Uitslagenlijst Halve van Westvoorne

Westvoorne - Zondag 3 januari 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn de Kok
AV '56
1:16:01
1:16:00
2
Remy Vasseur
Dynamica
1:18:25
1:18:25
3
Anco Oomsen
Hercules
1:25:24
1:25:24
4
Simon Hattinga Verschure
Rotterdam
1:26:51
1:26:48
5
Yvo Oudman
PAC
1:28:26
1:28:05
6
Jip de Hoon
Dordrecht
1:32:09
1:32:06
7
Frank Sjoukes
Oostvoorne
1:32:26
1:31:55
8
Willem Kegge
Rockanje
1:34:09
1:34:07
9
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners
1:34:42
1:34:42
10
Mitchell Teeuw
Dordrecht
1:34:44
1:34:41
11
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:36:37
1:35:59
12
Steven Blokland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:17
1:37:00
13
Michel Kramer
Spijkenisse
1:38:12
1:37:49
14
Michel Klaasse
Brielle
1:38:15
1:38:06
15
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
1:38:17
1:37:55
16
Olaf Bons
Oostvoorne
1:38:20
1:37:49
17
Robbert Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:39:34
1:39:19
18
Jurrie van der Velden
Ridderkerk
1:39:44
1:39:39
19
Nicolaas Visser
Spijkenisse
1:43:52
1:43:09
20
Johan Stobbe
Zwijndrecht
1:44:29
1:43:26
21
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
1:45:18
1:44:39
22
Jerrie Zijlmans
Zwijndrecht
1:45:29
1:45:23
23
Robert Reincke
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:14
1:45:53
24
Martijn van Halem
Rotterdam
1:46:37
1:45:19
25
Frank den Hengst
Middelharnis
1:46:51
1:46:38
26
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:51:17
1:51:06
27
Marcel Buijs
Oostvoorne
1:51:28
1:50:28
28
Erik van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:53:16
1:53:07
29
Ron de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:53:56
1:52:50
30
Roy Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
1:55:00
1:55:00
31
Martin Koornneef
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:55:32
32
Rik Goedegebuure
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:55:33
33
Richard Hallensleben
Rotterdam
1:56:14
1:55:19
34
Niet Startnummer 79
1:56:51
1:56:08
35
Frans Westerveld
Pallas '93
1:57:25
1:56:48
36
Clemens Mattijs
Zwartewaal
1:58:11
1:57:08
37
Startnummer 372
1:58:46
1:58:38
38
Marco Timmer
Dordrecht
2:01:08
2:00:27
39
Rick van der Dijze
Hellevoetsluis
2:02:45
2:02:07
40
Pieter den Eerzamen
Goedereede
2:09:27
2:09:27
41
Daan de Reus
Maassluis
2:14:26
2:13:25
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
1:27:11
1:27:11
2
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:28:50
1:28:41
3
Lars Roosken
PAC
1:29:02
1:28:59
4
Stephan Borsboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:30:27
1:30:25
5
Ramon van der Knaap
Pallas '93
1:31:02
1:30:58
6
Joeri Post
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:32:18
1:32:10
7
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
1:35:05
1:34:44
8
Bjorn Lentjes
Typhoon
1:35:06
1:34:45
9
Michiel Stijntjes
Pallas '93
1:35:30
1:35:25
10
Richard Goedendorp
Pallas '93
1:35:36
1:35:32
11
Ralph van de Grijp
Pallas '93
1:35:38
1:35:34
12
Raymond Reijnen
Rotterdam
1:36:22
1:36:18
13
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:58
1:38:22
14
Karsten Uil
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:39:22
1:39:15
15
Danny Baris
Rhoon
1:39:44
1:39:36
16
Robert Sluimers
Rhoon
1:39:45
1:39:36
17
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
1:40:00
1:39:27
18
Casper Veltenaar
Rotterdam
1:41:04
1:40:54
19
Michel van Velzen
Dirksland
1:43:00
1:42:32
20
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:43:46
1:43:12
21
Martin Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
1:45:01
1:44:38
22
Arno Ebben
Rhoon
1:45:10
1:45:02
23
Dennis Zijlmans
Spijkenisse
1:45:29
1:45:23
24
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:47:44
1:47:26
25
Juriaan Leissner
Spijkenisse
1:49:06
1:48:00
26
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:50:37
1:50:30
27
Ab Troost
Pernis Rotterdam
1:54:49
1:54:28
28
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
1:56:52
1:55:52
29
Herman Stofbergen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:07
1:58:23
30
Marcel Kersbergen
Bodegraven
2:01:05
2:00:08
31
Ricardo Gunneman
Spijkenisse
2:01:48
2:01:25
32
Ronald van der Kolk
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:04:34
2:03:53
33
Johan Nagtegaal
Vlaardingen
2:06:12
2:05:07
34
Arnold Hamerslag
Spijkenisse
2:06:32
2:05:34
35
Jarno Weps
Oostvoorne
2:07:44
2:06:46
36
Gabor Soltesz
Pallas '93
2:10:09
2:09:03
37
Robin Lausberg
Spijkenisse
2:12:40
2:11:40
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Bovendeert
Fortuna
1:17:16
1:17:16
2
Folkert van de Krol
Energie
1:20:46
1:20:45
3
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:26:34
1:26:32
4
Ron van de Hee
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:27:35
1:27:33
5
Martin den Hamen
Waterweg
1:33:42
1:33:37
6
Niels Van Den Boogert
Brielle
1:35:49
1:35:42
7
Jeroen van Erkelens
Brielle
1:36:19
1:36:13
8
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
1:37:19
1:37:10
9
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:37:42
1:37:36
10
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:39:45
1:39:39
11
Peter Verhoeff
Rotterdam
1:39:54
1:39:45
12
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
1:40:05
1:39:51
13
Marco Dieleman
Sommelsdijk
1:42:22
1:42:17
14
Martin Verhage
Spark
1:42:52
1:42:00
15
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
1:42:53
1:41:54
16
Martijn Bal
Rotterdam
1:46:09
1:45:21
17
Bart Meijboom
Spijkenisse
1:46:15
1:45:24
18
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
1:46:33
1:46:21
19
Jakko Heijnraets
Spijkenisse
1:47:07
1:45:59
20
Marcel Vermeer
Spijkenisse
1:47:22
1:46:59
21
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
1:49:42
1:49:03
22
Dennis Kruit
Spijkenisse
1:51:00
1:50:27
23
Robin Knook
Terheijden
1:53:50
1:53:14
24
Frank van Roon
Waterweg
1:54:37
1:53:43
25
Raoul Bolier
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:18
1:55:10
26
Marcel Voogt
Vlaardingen
1:57:04
1:56:49
27
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
1:57:04
1:56:51
28
Dennis Antis
Vlaardingen
1:57:05
1:56:51
29
Marcel van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:58:17
1:57:09
30
Paul van der Leij
Pallas '93
1:58:42
1:57:56
31
Marci Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:55
1:58:50
32
Patrick van den Berg
Spark
2:00:25
2:00:10
33
Marco van Opstal
Poortugaal
2:04:08
2:03:27
34
Wilco de Haan
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:27
2:04:22
35
Fred van Overeem
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:54
2:05:03
36
Raymond van Praag
Poortugaal
2:05:57
2:05:15
37
Luciano Sankovic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:58
2:05:18
38
Michel Visser
Barendrecht
2:06:53
2:06:13
39
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
2:09:14
2:08:16
40
Dennis Hofman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:10:01
2:09:17
41
Lennard Leenheer
Sliedrecht
2:10:34
2:09:30
42
Marcel Bewier
Pallas '93
2:14:04
2:13:15
43
Ricardo Giele
Voorne Atletiek
2:14:40
2:13:33
44
Jan Kocken
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:14:44
2:14:38
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
1:20:53
1:20:52
2
Maarten den Bakker
Heenvliet
1:27:00
1:26:59
3
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:27:38
1:27:38
4
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
1:34:56
1:34:24
5
Gert-Jan Goudappel
Pallas '93
1:35:17
1:35:13
6
Olaf van de Poll
Brandwijk
1:35:33
1:35:22
7
Dennis Postma
Pallas '93
1:35:38
1:35:35
8
Dongjian Yu
Rotterdam
1:37:11
1:37:01
9
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:37:40
1:37:36
10
Erik Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
1:38:26
1:38:16
11
Aart Stek
Arkel
1:38:33
1:38:23
12
Hans van der Vorm
Barendrecht
1:39:49
1:39:41
13
Dennis van Oudenaarden
Voorne Atletiek
1:39:52
1:39:40
14
Anton den Engelse
PAC
1:40:09
1:39:27
15
Ron Moerland
Pallas '93
1:40:13
1:40:08
16
Cor van der Wel
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:40:17
1:40:17
17
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:41:19
1:40:33
18
Gert-Jan van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
1:43:39
1:43:28
19
Dannis van IJpen
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:46:02
1:45:32
20
Rob van der Elburg
Pallas '93
1:48:47
1:48:15
21
Corné van Dorst
Achilles
1:49:00
1:48:49
22
Frank Olsthoorn
Schiedam
1:49:56
1:49:27
23
Edwin Berends
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:16
1:50:08
24
Erwin Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:50:59
1:50:48
25
Danny Langbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:51:38
1:51:26
26
Marco van Toledo
Voorne Atletiek
1:52:29
1:52:12
27
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
1:52:30
1:52:11
28
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
1:54:00
1:52:53
29
Martin Bot
Waterweg
1:54:35
1:53:41
30
Ferry de Vries
Energie
1:54:36
1:54:07
31
Leo Hoogwerf
Pernis Rotterdam
1:54:49
1:54:28
32
Jaspert Koster
Rozenburg Zh
1:56:14
1:55:26
33
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:56:35
1:55:38
34
Erik de Bruine
AV '56
1:57:03
1:56:02
35
Jeroen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
1:57:04
1:56:50
36
Marco Peters
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:29
1:56:41
37
Stefan Hulsing
Fortuna
1:59:05
1:58:23
38
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
2:00:16
1:59:19
39
Frank Boverhuis
Bodegraven
2:01:07
2:00:09
40
Arjan Voogt
Dutch Runners
2:01:21
2:00:22
41
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
2:02:15
2:01:46
42
Aad Goedbloed
Energie
2:02:16
2:01:25
43
Bert Rijneveld
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:02:25
2:01:29
44
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:02:35
2:01:43
45
Mark Schoonhoven
PAC
2:02:41
2:02:17
46
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
2:02:57
2:02:20
47
Bas van Binnendijk
2:10:13
2:09:52
48
Ruud Peeters
Spado
2:11:57
2:11:03
49
John van Eck
Barendrecht
2:14:40
2:13:33
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:29:27
1:29:08
2
Frits Berkhout
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:32:31
1:32:24
3
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:32:38
1:32:29
4
Pieter Heggen
Sprint
1:32:49
1:32:48
5
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
1:33:00
1:32:54
6
Henk Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:42
1:33:53
7
Ben van Bergen
Hellevoetsluis
1:34:53
1:34:52
8
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:34:54
1:34:52
9
Cor Hamels
Parthenon
1:36:46
1:36:43
10
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:38:17
1:37:42
11
Melvin Rorijs
Energie
1:38:27
1:37:33
12
Wim Both
PAC
1:39:15
1:38:51
13
Chris Knape
PAC
1:40:33
1:40:30
14
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:40:42
1:39:46
15
Mark Visser
Scorpio
1:44:19
1:43:24
16
Marcel Westerhout
Oostvoorne
1:45:00
1:44:25
17
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:45:11
1:44:59
18
Jan Wegereef
Pallas '93
1:45:18
1:44:48
19
Aart Eijgelshein
Zwijndrecht
1:45:48
1:45:03
20
Peter Kleinjan
Energie
1:45:48
1:45:35
21
Rob Faasen
Voorne Atletiek
1:46:54
1:46:50
22
Peter Schinkel
Pallas '93
1:47:47
1:47:43
23
Henk Valk
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:55
1:47:27
24
Ben Brinkel
RRZ
1:48:03
1:47:32
25
Gerard Vos
Pallas '93
1:50:03
1:49:33
26
John Lavooij
Pallas '93
1:50:03
1:49:34
27
Hans de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
1:50:26
1:49:40
28
Gerard Kamphorst
Rockanje
1:50:56
1:49:53
29
Jacques van Male
RRZ
1:51:00
1:50:28
30
Eric Klok
Waterweg
1:51:00
1:50:17
31
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
1:51:27
1:50:58
32
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:51:43
1:50:55
33
Hans Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:51:48
1:50:42
34
Ingmar Timmer
Barendrecht
1:52:24
1:51:58
35
Ed Poel
Barendrecht
1:52:30
1:52:04
36
Oene Mulder
Zwijndrecht
1:54:12
1:53:26
37
Arie Ligthart
Oostvoorne
1:54:25
1:54:00
38
Marcel Tunderman
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:54:51
1:54:11
39
Martin Punt
Energie
1:54:56
1:54:39
40
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
1:55:53
1:55:35
41
John van der Veen
Energie
1:56:07
1:55:15
42
Fred de Zeeuw
Pallas '93
1:58:41
1:58:08
43
Rob van Pelt
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:01
1:58:02
44
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
1:59:07
1:58:21
45
Elbert van Hulst
Spark
1:59:59
1:59:34
46
Erik Kleine
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:00:18
1:59:38
47
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
2:02:16
2:01:26
48
Wim Gerritsen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:03:00
2:02:08
49
Jan van Beek
Geervliet
2:03:43
2:02:48
50
Stan Morre
the Hague Road Runners
2:06:41
2:06:24
51
Dick de Goeij
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:07:54
2:07:01
52
Henkjan Olthuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:13
2:08:58
53
Paul Luijnenburg
Waterweg
2:09:14
2:08:13
54
Willem Overbeek
Passaat
2:10:03
2:08:59
55
Edwin van Dessel
Dutch Runners
2:10:19
2:09:34
56
Tjerk Hazeveld
Pallas '93
2:15:20
2:14:31
57
Paul Kamphorst
Oostvoorne
2:16:00
2:14:58
58
Erik van der Linden
Spado
2:20:48
2:19:53
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Oosterhout
RRZ
1:37:18
1:36:49
2
Ger Vis
PAC
1:38:40
1:38:31
3
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
1:39:06
1:38:46
4
Pieter Hamming
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:39:29
1:39:23
5
Marcel den Hollander
RRZ
1:42:30
1:42:02
6
Louis van de Hoeven
Wateringen
1:46:10
1:45:27
7
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen
1:46:14
1:45:30
8
Ed de Kwaadsteniet
Spark
1:47:46
1:47:31
9
Harry Dekker
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:49:35
1:49:01
10
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
1:50:57
1:50:37
11
Ronald Akkermans
Energie
1:52:49
1:52:39
12
Ton Jeen
Oostvoorne
1:53:06
1:52:43
13
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
1:54:07
1:53:49
14
Tom Ligthart
Rozenburg Zh
1:54:23
1:53:58
15
Corne Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:55:10
1:54:20
16
Robbert Kamphorst
PAC
1:55:12
1:54:09
17
Peter van der Bilt
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:55:30
1:54:55
18
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
1:56:45
1:56:42
19
Hans Gennissen
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:56:45
1:56:09
20
Rene Lonwesse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:58:02
1:57:18
21
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:07
2:00:06
22
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
2:01:28
2:00:26
23
Rene Menneken
Oostvoorne
2:01:42
2:00:55
24
Leo Bras
Arnhem
2:01:59
2:01:32
25
Thierry van Dessel
Oisterwijk
2:05:08
2:04:22
26
Frank van der Pluijm
Spijkenisse
2:12:41
2:11:59
27
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
2:13:56
2:13:04
28
Wim Span
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:24:35
2:24:35
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed de Graaf
Spark
1:34:15
1:34:14
2
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:38
1:34:36
3
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:35:24
1:35:15
4
Piet Kruidenier
PAC
1:37:31
1:37:06
5
H vd Mast
Schiedam
1:37:50
1:37:27
6
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:43:24
1:43:07
7
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
1:45:14
1:45:02
8
Kees Silvis
Barendrecht
1:47:29
1:47:09
9
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:47:30
1:46:57
10
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:49:08
1:48:44
11
Huib van Damme
Voorne Atletiek
1:51:52
1:51:06
12
Peter Pijpers
Rockanje
1:54:33
1:54:23
13
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:55:03
1:54:17
14
Hans Griep
Spark
1:55:15
1:55:10
15
Cok van Bodegom
Pallas '93
1:56:22
1:55:45
16
Raymond Wissink
Pallas '93
1:59:04
1:58:30
17
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Alblasserdam
1:59:18
1:59:02
18
Nico Roest
Voorne Atletiek
2:00:06
1:59:50
19
Herman Luinge
Rockanje
2:01:39
2:01:09
20
Joek Sloots
Pallas '93
2:01:57
2:01:20
21
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
2:05:59
2:05:10
22
Geert de Vries
Zuidland
2:07:14
2:06:23
23
Hermann Groenevelt
Parthenon
2:10:38
2:10:31
24
Fred Dozy
Spark
2:17:04
2:16:15
25
Maarten Hoffmann
Rockanje
2:19:24
2:18:20
26
Jan Veenstra
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:20:24
2:19:44
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Brooshooft
Flakkee
1:48:12
1:47:59
2
Judith van Groningen
Flakkee
1:48:40
1:48:27
3
Inge Groenewegen
Pallas '93
1:50:03
1:49:30
4
Didi van Doren
Rotterdam
1:52:06
1:50:48
5
Clarissa Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:52:09
1:51:30
6
Maartje van Erkelens
Voorne Atletiek
1:54:12
1:53:39
7
Nanette Speelman
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:54:49
1:54:49
8
Sanne Glas
Rotterdam
1:55:23
1:54:23
9
Annemarie Dijksman-Paalva
Waterweg
1:55:56
1:55:03
10
Kristie Kamphorst
Oostvoorne
1:57:31
1:56:29
11
Dagmar Goudappel
Brielle
2:02:26
2:01:27
12
Annewien Renes
Voorne Atletiek
2:02:41
2:02:15
13
Mariska Slagt
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:04:19
2:03:53
14
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
2:04:30
2:03:30
15
Anita Boogert
PAC
2:04:33
2:04:13
16
Jamilla van der Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
2:05:39
2:04:40
17
Naomi Schriet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:06:53
2:06:13
18
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
2:07:21
2:06:26
19
Ilona Pols
Rotterdam
2:07:21
2:06:26
20
Sandra van Santen
Oud-Beijerland
2:12:13
2:12:00
21
Kim Schriek
Poortugaal
2:12:41
2:12:00
22
Soumia Laouikili
Rotterdam
2:13:21
2:12:28
23
Daphne vd Maas
Spark
2:13:21
2:12:28
24
Sandra Kooper
Rotterdam
2:17:18
2:16:10
25
Madeleine de Bruin
Rotterdam
2:17:18
2:16:10
26
Debby Vermeer
Rotterdam
2:18:27
2:17:32
27
Lenny Koot
PAC
2:21:41
2:21:18
28
Chantal Kramer
Spijkenisse
2:50:02
2:48:58
29
Manon Gunneman
Spijkenisse
2:50:02
2:48:58
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:32
1:30:31
2
Leonie Ton
Delta Sport
1:33:23
1:33:20
3
Concetta Pichierri
Voorne Atletiek
1:42:53
1:42:39
4
Gertine Quirijns
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:03
1:47:54
5
Amanda Kruit
Spijkenisse
1:51:00
1:50:28
6
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
1:51:43
1:51:33
7
Elke Berger
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:53:08
1:52:42
8
Carla Bastemeijer
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:54:49
1:54:14
9
Monique Baars
Pallas '93
1:56:11
1:55:37
10
Judith Hettema
PAC
1:56:20
1:55:44
11
Marieke Thijsen
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:29
1:56:41
12
Radna Klink
Voorne Atletiek
1:59:06
1:58:33
13
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
2:02:25
2:01:35
14
Brigitte Homma
Voorne Atletiek
2:09:09
2:08:03
15
Brigitte Westerhof
Arnhem
2:10:33
2:10:07
16
Patricia Vermeer
Spijkenisse
2:50:02
2:48:58
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Oosterman
Spark
1:39:45
1:39:43
2
Rianne Kremers
Typhoon
1:40:05
1:39:46
3
Martine Lemson
RRZ
1:50:39
1:50:12
4
Esther Huls
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:53:08
1:52:41
5
Paula Groot
Pallas '93
1:56:10
1:55:36
6
Rita Verhage
Flakkee
1:57:31
1:57:07
7
Janet Beijer
Fortuna
2:00:24
2:00:09
8
Bea de Jongh
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:02:42
2:01:48
9
Sylvia Vermeulen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:03:00
2:02:05
10
Anneke knol-van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
2:04:33
2:03:57
11
Silvia Brechler
Energie
2:05:22
2:04:32
12
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
2:05:40
2:05:14
13
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
2:07:45
2:06:56
14
Margreet van Pouderoijen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:07:55
2:06:59
15
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
2:18:52
2:18:33
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:37:21
1:37:17
2
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:38:22
1:38:20
3
Ellen Duijzer
RRZ
1:50:39
1:50:12
4
Ivonne van der Pad-Blanke
avVN
1:50:56
1:49:55
5
Silvana Dell'Era
Energie
1:54:56
1:54:50
6
Monique Kempff
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:59
1:55:12
7
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
1:57:12
1:56:21
8
Martine Schey
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
1:57:42
1:57:11
9
Corrie Muijselaar
Fortuna
1:59:05
1:58:47
10
Monique Voorhout
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:01:26
2:00:59
11
Jose van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
2:02:51
2:02:29
12
Carla Bergmans
Rockanje
2:02:51
2:02:29
13
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
2:06:44
2:05:54
14
Annette Koster
Extrarunners Gorinchem
2:07:55
2:06:59
15
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
2:09:36
2:08:52
16
Sylvia Schinkel
Pallas '93
2:15:20
2:14:32
17
Monique Punt
Ridderkerk
2:16:45
2:16:27
18
Annie Reijnen de Bie
Spark
2:26:30
2:26:14
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joer Voltman
Argo
38:56
38:56
2
Martin Rohleder
Rockanje
39:53
39:51
3
Jeroen Boot
Rotterdam
40:29
40:27
4
Nick Tameris
Hellevoetsluis
40:51
40:49
5
Vasco Naudts
Voorne Atletiek
43:33
43:32
6
Marcel van Rumpt
Pallas '93
44:41
44:40
7
Dennis Flier
Hellevoetsluis
46:08
45:49
8
Jeroen Langendoen
Oostvoorne
46:16
46:12
9
Mertijn van Zijll
Rockanje
46:35
46:34
10
Raymond Kley
Brielle
47:02
46:48
11
Remko Veldkamp
Brielle
47:28
47:24
12
Taco Ditiecher
Spijkenisse
47:32
47:16
13
Rob Roest
Brielle
47:45
47:38
14
Stefan Laszlo
Hellevoetsluis
47:52
47:39
15
Martin van Nieulande
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
48:15
48:12
16
Johan Hoogstad
Hellevoetsluis
48:17
47:58
17
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
48:51
48:48
18
Ruud de Breij
Zwijndrecht
50:36
50:33
19
Peter van Geffen
Hellevoetsluis
51:01
50:41
20
Rob vd Ven
Barendrecht
51:24
51:20
21
Pierre van de Wijngaart
Achilles
51:40
51:33
22
Rom Roest
Rotterdam
51:57
51:50
23
Piet Wieringa
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
52:03
51:56
24
Roger Troost
Melissant
52:30
52:24
25
Jan Romeijn
Extrarunners Gorinchem
52:51
52:39
26
Erik Breddels
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:02
52:45
27
Peter Ophorst
Spijkenisse
53:08
52:52
28
Marcel Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
53:16
53:10
29
Rob van der Gaag
Hellevoetsluis
53:28
53:21
30
Leonard Francke
Maassluis
53:44
53:40
31
Peter W van Duin
Dordrecht
54:01
53:43
32
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
54:16
54:01
33
Peter Opmeer
Ridderkerk
54:37
54:23
34
Djekki van Dessel
Haarlem
54:42
54:32
35
Cok Dijkgraaf
Pallas '93
54:54
54:49
36
Jan de Waal
Dordrecht
55:02
54:54
37
Fred Baas
Dordrecht
55:08
55:00
38
Jan Koudijzer
Spijkenisse
55:15
54:57
39
John van Belle
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
55:30
55:21
40
Wilko Kleijwegt
Hellevoetsluis
55:54
55:32
41
Edwin Kooiman
Hellevoetsluis
56:27
56:24
42
Frank Roos
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
56:28
56:19
43
Bopp van Dessel
Brielle
56:44
56:34
44
Leo Kamphorst
Oostvoorne
57:03
56:42
45
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
57:10
56:57
46
Tom van Dessel
Bilthoven
57:54
57:45
47
Marinus Kornelis
Oud-Beijerland
58:04
57:47
48
Ed van der Stokker
Spark
58:26
58:08
49
Wilfred Barenbrug
Rotterdam
59:14
58:48
50
Rik Vinke
Rockanje
59:29
59:16
51
Peter Kalkhoven
Schiedam
1:00:02
59:43
52
Startnummer 467
1:02:05
1:02:00
53
Aart Oosterhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:43
1:02:34
54
Cees Bergmans
Rockanje
1:02:51
1:02:31
55
Jaco Polet
Rotterdam
1:09:54
1:09:50
56
Daan van Boven
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:55
1:09:33
57
Theo Markus
Oostvoorne
1:10:03
1:09:54
58
Mathieu Arenz
Oostvoorne
1:10:03
1:09:54
59
Victor Weert
Goedereede
1:21:03
1:21:01
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
46:38
46:36
2
Stephanie van den Bos
Rozenburg Zh
48:25
48:24
3
Sabine van Aalst
Heenvliet
49:43
49:42
4
Yolanda Hofsteenge
Hellevoetsluis
51:47
51:36
5
Carolien Landman
Hellevoetsluis
52:03
51:52
6
Mandy Mulder
's-Gravenhage
53:09
52:47
7
Claudia Francke
Schiedam
53:44
53:40
8
Marleen van den Engel
Voorne Atletiek
54:20
54:16
9
Jacqueline van Maasakkers
Breda
54:53
54:47
10
Toos Volmer
Hercules
55:04
55:00
11
Lotte van Dessel
Haarlem
55:18
55:06
12
Nikki Claassen
Haarlem
55:19
55:06
13
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
56:01
55:50
14
Mireille van der Veer
Voorne Atletiek
56:04
55:53
15
Bianca Kester
Brielle
56:22
56:07
16
Margret Teeeuwen
Rotterdam Running Ambassadors
56:34
56:25
17
Marjolein van Efferen
Voorne Atletiek
57:06
57:01
18
Vicotria Klaasst
Brielle
57:10
57:05
19
Diane Faasse
Brielle
57:34
57:18
20
Saskia van Pelt
Oostvoorne
57:39
57:19
21
Olga van Reede-Boot
Rotterdam
58:02
57:41
22
Sue Hamma
Rockanje
58:03
57:42
23
Martine Uil
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:42
58:32
24
Alysha Polet
Rotterdam
59:11
59:07
25
Corrie van Velzen
Brielle
59:22
59:00
26
Trudie Harmsen
Brielle
59:22
59:00
27
Sandy Ferouge
Rockanje
59:48
59:42
28
Brigitte van Dessel
Bilthoven
1:00:15
1:00:03
29
Jory de Zoete
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:03
1:00:57
30
Esther Meewis
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:03
1:00:59
31
Maddie Swanborn
Brielle
1:01:06
1:00:59
32
Sita Hoogenboom-Berkhout
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:48
1:01:45
33
Lizette Glas
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:02:00
34
Bianca Pothof
Pallas '93
1:03:09
1:03:07
35
Carola de Jonge
Spijkenisse
1:03:09
1:02:51
36
Sonja Odijk
Puttershoek
1:03:23
1:03:14
37
Pia van Toledo
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:36
1:05:20
38
Martine Geurts
Rotterdam
1:05:36
1:05:26
39
Gwen de Jong
Brielle
1:06:42
1:06:25
40
Susan Tuk
Brielle
1:09:48
1:09:25
41
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:09:48
1:09:25
42
Mariska Hulsing
Delft
1:11:44
1:11:23
43
Jolanda de Koning
Bodegraven
1:22:30
1:22:15
44
Iefke Machielsen
Rotterdam
1:37:38
1:08:00
M 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
18:55
18:55
2
I Kool
Spark
24:02
23:59
3
Bas Groeneweg
Rockanje
26:33
26:33
4
Jarno Stuurman
Spijkenisse
28:08
28:04
5
Jeroen Huybregts
28:24
28:17
6
Nikki Geens
28:24
28:18
7
Jim Looise
Brielle
30:25
30:25
8
Roy Peters
Hellevoetsluis
30:51
30:49
9
Peter Troost
Stellendam
34:05
34:03
10
Michel Rijsdjk
Spijkenisse
35:47
35:42
V 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Spruit
Brielle
25:41
25:40
2
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
26:12
26:12
3
Manon Troost
Nijmegen
26:36
26:34
4
Natascha Jacobs
Argo
26:44
26:40
5
Natasja de Winkel
Pallas '93
27:47
27:47
6
Nellie Groeneweg
Breda
27:47
27:47
7
Esther de Breij
Zwijndrecht
30:38
30:37
8
Marilou Peters
Hellevoetsluis
31:00
30:57
9
Conny Groenewegen
Voorne Atletiek
31:11
31:07
10
Laura den Uijl
Spark
31:17
31:13
11
Sanne Troost
Vlissingen
31:19
31:18
12
Elma Strohmayer
Rozenburg Zh
31:28
31:28
13
Jacintha Jongenengel
Pallas '93
31:55
31:50
14
Margje Kooistra
Spijkenisse
32:12
32:08
15
Mariska van Dam
Pallas '93
32:15
32:09
16
Leonie Tiesinga
Hellevoetsluis
32:29
32:26
17
Wendy Sterkenburg
Parthenon
32:31
32:28
18
Jolanda Hofman
Parthenon
32:31
32:29
19
Suzanne Verduyn
Voorne Atletiek
32:40
32:37
20
Diana Briggeman
Rockanje
32:56
32:54
21
Conny Langendoen
Voorne Atletiek
33:21
33:18
22
Anneke Voskamp
Brielle
34:26
34:26
23
Anneke Ve
Amsterdam
36:03
35:59
24
Heidi Oprel
Rozenburg Zh
36:15
36:14
25
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
41:02
40:56
26
Debbie de Gier
Vierpolders
42:21
42:19
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aiden Bareman
Voorne Atletiek
4:56
4:54
2
Daan Hartog
Hellevoetsluis
5:13
5:09
3
Bart Adriaanse
Voorne Atletiek
5:16
5:14
4
Carlo Colle
Voorne Atletiek
5:23
5:21
5
Wesley Monster
Voorne Atletiek
5:29
5:26
6
Anouk Hartog
Hellevoetsluis
5:30
5:27
7
Kamiel Huisman
Poortugaal
6:04
6:02
8
Mitchel Monster
Voorne Atletiek
6:35
6:33
9
Hingtai Yu
Rotterdam
7:09
7:06
10
Vince van der Zanden
Brielle
9:21
9:16
V1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Sintmaartensdijk
Voorne Atletiek
5:08
5:05
2
Felicity Bareman
Voorne Atletiek
5:14
5:12
3
Anne Bisschop
Zwartewaal
5:32
5:29
4
Evi Freij
Voorne Atletiek
5:50
5:48
5
Olivia van der Sanden
Voorne Atletiek
6:37
6:34
6
Anne Freij
Voorne Atletiek
6:43
6:40
7
Manon Verhoeff
Voorne Atletiek
6:59
6:57
8
Simone vd Sanden
Voorne Atletiek
7:08
7:05
9
Sanna Weps
Oostvoorne
8:21
8:18
10
Kiki Verduyn
Oostvoorne
8:38
8:34
11
Kristie Hamma
Rockanje
8:55
8:51
12
Jalou Verduyn
Oostvoorne
10:48
10:45
M2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix van Meggelen
Voorne Atletiek
9:34
9:34
2
Luc Giele
Voorne Atletiek
10:12
10:12
3
Lars de Zoete
Voorne Atletiek
10:22
10:21
4
Tom Pieters
Voorne Atletiek
11:26
11:26
5
Boaz Freij
Voorne Atletiek
12:44
12:42
V2000, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Bahnerth
Voorne Atletiek
10:29
10:28
2
Melissa Boutkam
Voorne Atletiek
11:23
11:23
3
Emma Verhoeff
Voorne Atletiek
13:29
13:29
4
Quinty Huisman
Poortugaal
14:09
14:08
5
Juscha Huisman
Poortugaal
14:10
14:09
Vragen over de uitslag voorneatletiek@xs4all.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2016 19:39