Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 3 januari 2016

5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard v/d Knaap
Olympus '70
17:35
17:34
2
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
18:44
18:44
3
Demetrio Modafferi
Spijkenisse
19:07
19:05
4
Bram van Paassen
Olympus '70
19:26
19:25
5
Maarten de Zeeuw
HVC '10
20:06
19:57
6
Bas Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:09
20:07
7
Patrick van Seters
Olympus '70
20:27
20:27
8
Nico vd Berg
Olympus '70
20:30
20:29
9
Boris van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
20:41
20:37
10
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
20:56
20:52
11
Henk Vollebregt
Olympus '70
21:17
21:14
12
Thierry Le Feber
HVC '10
21:33
21:25
13
Steven Philippa
Hoek van Holland
21:45
21:40
14
Tom van Anraad
HVC '10
22:03
21:54
15
Pjotr Behrtel
Naaldwijk
22:03
21:50
16
Dave Kram
HVC '10
22:06
21:58
17
Max Kalisvaart
HVC '10
22:06
21:57
18
Wim van Velden
Hoek van Holland
22:14
22:13
19
René Daemen
Olympus '70
22:26
22:22
20
Richard Lagerweij
Olympus '70
22:29
22:28
21
Maarten Gelderman
Hoek van Holland
22:41
22:39
22
Olivier Stigter
HVC '10
22:55
22:55
23
Martijn Stolze
HVC '10
23:06
22:58
24
Hans van den Berg
Olympus '70
23:16
23:12
25
Sil van Ooijen
HVC '10
23:26
23:19
26
Wout Stapel
Delft
23:27
22:59
27
Jim van Dijk
HVC '10
23:34
23:34
28
Len van Ooijen
HVC '10
24:17
24:09
29
Marco v/d Lans
Olympus '70
24:18
24:09
30
Gert van Seters
Olympus '70
24:20
24:13
31
Ruben Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
24:22
24:12
32
Floor Hoogendoorn
Maasdijk
24:31
24:23
33
Jasper van Oosten
HVC '10
24:44
24:36
34
Boy de Soomer
HVC '10
24:44
24:37
35
Dave de Jong
HVC '10
24:47
24:42
36
Daniel Poortman
HVC '10
24:51
24:31
37
Joost van Ruijnen
's-Gravenzande
24:58
24:53
38
Mark de Groot
HVC '10
25:08
25:02
39
Badr Ben Mohammed
HVC '10
25:12
25:05
40
Noah van der Loos
HVC '10
25:13
25:07
41
Jowan Klok
HVC '10
25:14
25:07
42
Thomas van der Bogt
HVC '10
25:16
25:09
43
Dylan Doorewaard
HVC '10
25:21
25:15
44
Tom Plooij
HVC '10
25:23
25:02
45
Millow Staal
HVC '10
25:26
24:53
46
Sander Bruggeman
HVC '10
25:32
25:11
47
Arjen van der Lugt
HVC '10
25:38
25:19
48
Robin Hill
HVC '10
25:44
25:36
49
Luc Langenberg
HVC '10
25:47
25:15
50
Mark van de Velde
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:54
25:44
51
Marcel Veltman
's-Gravenzande
25:55
25:38
52
Piet van Schie
Olympus '70
25:59
25:47
53
Roy Stigter
Hoek van Holland
26:08
25:58
54
Roeland Grootscholten
's-Gravenzande
26:15
26:02
55
Hans Bakker
Olympus '70
26:48
26:47
56
Neil Kernan
HVC '10
26:54
26:47
57
Jorn Groothuizen
HVC '10
27:07
26:47
58
Thomas Slagboom
HVC '10
27:12
26:51
59
Ference van Wieren
HVC '10
27:13
26:51
60
Gerrit van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
27:19
27:08
61
Adam Poortman
HVC '10
27:23
27:15
62
Koen van Willigen
HVC '10
27:23
27:15
63
Vince van den Berg
HVC '10
27:30
27:08
64
Yarno Hellenthal
HVC '10
27:30
27:08
65
Mark van Dijk
Waterweg
27:41
27:31
66
Lutzen Haisma
Hoek van Holland
27:59
27:55
67
Gerad Oomen
Hoek van Holland
27:59
27:47
68
Arthur Poortman
Hoek van Holland
28:01
27:38
69
Piet Wiesthoff
's-Gravenzande
28:10
27:58
70
Martijn Woudsma
HVC '10
28:11
27:52
71
Bas van Noort
HVC '10
28:15
27:53
72
Jordy van Saarloos
HVC '10
28:16
27:54
73
Twan Lokker
HVC '10
28:16
27:55
74
IJsbrand de Jong
Hoek van Holland
28:18
27:54
75
Martijn Hoogendam
Delfgauw
28:28
28:13
76
Finn Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
28:40
28:19
77
Richard Lange
's-Gravenzande
28:51
28:36
78
Jonathan Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
29:14
29:04
79
Dick van der Wal
Spijkenisse
29:15
29:06
80
Rob Spaant
Olympus '70
29:23
29:06
81
Dano van Calsteren
Olympus '70
29:26
29:11
82
Sean van Holstein
HVC '10
29:34
29:12
83
Thijs van Anraad
HVC '10
29:35
29:13
84
Georgios Patavoukas
Hoek van Holland
29:46
29:25
85
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
29:58
29:42
86
Jeroen Ringeling
Naaldwijk
30:01
29:47
87
Piet van der Ende
Vlaardingen
30:03
29:51
88
Danny Stolze
Hoek van Holland
31:58
31:43
89
Elly van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
33:05
32:53
90
Cor van den Berg
Haag Atletiek
35:16
35:07
91
Dick Eichhorn
Waterweg
37:48
37:18
92
Robbin van Woerden
HVC '10
40:49
40:15
93
Gyon Gelaudemans
HVC '10
40:50
40:15
94
Mikey Voskamp
HVC '10
40:50
40:16
5V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske vd Lans- Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
22:44
22:43
2
Tessa van Paassen
Wateringen
23:12
23:08
3
Lynn van Toledo
Olympus '70
23:31
23:29
4
Marie-Anne Zwinkels
Olympus '70
26:57
26:55
5
Martine Roona
De Lier
27:13
26:48
6
Melanie de Wit
27:26
27:09
7
Marina Geers
Olympus '70
27:43
27:17
8
Joyce de Jong - van Dalen
Hoek van Holland
28:07
27:52
9
Shaneequa Nieuwpoort
Pijnacker
28:13
27:58
10
Caroline van Seventer
Hoek van Holland
28:49
28:30
11
Emmely te Mepel
Hoek van Holland
28:52
28:30
12
Marlen Persoon
's-Gravenzande
28:54
28:23
13
Monique Hogervorst
Olympus '70
29:17
28:59
14
Marjolein Kramer
Hoek van Holland
29:45
29:14
15
Lia van Calsteren
Hoek van Holland
29:53
29:37
16
Manon van Dijk
Honselersdijk
29:55
29:45
17
Denise vd Bos
Hoek van Holland
30:07
29:39
18
Carolien van Wieren
Hoek van Holland
30:07
29:39
19
Brigitta de Bruijn
's-Gravenzande
30:21
30:00
20
Yolanda Harstman
's-Gravenzande
30:33
30:12
21
Peggy Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
30:34
30:20
22
Pauline v/d Wees
's-Gravenzande
30:39
30:25
23
Brigitte Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
31:51
31:25
24
Jacqueline Steenhuis
Naaldwijk
31:57
31:22
25
Saskia van Veen
Naaldwijk
32:04
31:52
26
Judith Immerzeel
's-Gravenzande
32:22
31:51
27
Lisette Steenhuis
Naaldwijk
32:23
31:49
28
Mandy Oldejans
Hoek van Holland
32:31
31:59
29
Bianca Knipscheer
Hoek van Holland
32:31
31:59
30
Patricia vd Voort
32:50
32:23
31
Irene de Bloois
Maassluis
33:25
32:59
32
Petra Hogendoorn
Maasdijk
33:33
33:13
33
Laura van Vuuren
Hoek van Holland
34:02
33:36
34
Eva van Duijn
Sparta
34:41
34:07
35
Mieke Wieldraaijer
's-Gravenzande
35:37
35:05
36
Wil Lantinga
Waterweg
37:48
37:18
37
Annemarie Swijnenburg
Oud-Alblas
37:51
37:34
38
Briggitte van Nieuwkerk
Honselersdijk
38:00
37:28
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Solleveld
Olympus '70
36:00
35:59
2
Tristan Valkenburg
Olympus '70
36:37
36:36
3
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
38:25
38:24
4
Ron Meijer
's-Gravenzande
39:12
39:11
5
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
39:48
39:47
6
Willem de Voogel
40:10
40:08
7
Wim de Jong
Olympus '70
40:37
40:36
8
Bas van der Kraan
Atletiek Maastricht
42:50
42:47
9
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
42:59
42:57
10
Marcel v.d. Water
Maassluis
42:59
42:57
11
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
43:07
43:04
12
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
43:11
43:07
13
Gert Bakkenes
Olympus '70
43:14
43:12
14
Peter vd Elst
HVC '10
43:41
43:39
15
Nick van der Hout
Honselersdijk
43:56
43:53
16
Wil Meershoek
Olympus '70
44:28
44:25
17
Harry van der Hijden
Hoek van Holland
44:54
44:53
18
Marco Poot
Loopgroep Ophorstrunners
44:57
44:52
19
Cees Wubben
Olympus '70
45:06
44:57
20
Sander van Assen
Olympus '70
45:23
45:22
21
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:31
45:30
22
Wilco Huysman
Olympus '70
45:35
45:22
23
Vincent Geurten
Schiedam
46:00
45:43
24
Tim Weerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:02
45:57
25
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
46:10
46:09
26
Leon Arkestijn
Delft
46:18
46:06
27
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
46:25
46:21
28
Jasper Hoekman
Hoek van Holland
46:36
46:36
29
Dennis Hartman
's-Gravenzande
46:39
46:31
30
Rutger de Mos
Hoek van Holland
46:40
46:37
31
Max Wubben
's-Gravenzande
46:47
46:41
32
Jan den Breejen
's-Gravenzande
46:59
46:56
33
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
47:01
46:58
34
Jelle Heins
Olympus '70
47:01
46:57
35
Mike Wubben
's-Gravenzande
47:16
47:10
36
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
47:53
47:45
37
Cees Duijndam
Olympus '70
48:10
48:06
38
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
48:14
48:08
39
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
48:15
47:50
40
Joep Oudesluijs
Olympus '70
48:40
48:35
41
Arjo van Seventer
Hoek van Holland
48:56
48:38
42
Patrick van Dop
Olympus '70
49:04
48:59
43
Luca Overvoorde
Hoek van Holland
49:06
48:46
44
Frank v.d.Berg
's-Gravenzande
49:10
48:59
45
Varbian van Rijn
Hoek van Holland
49:18
48:56
46
Willem Voogt
Naaldwijk
49:43
49:37
47
Hans Uittenbosaard
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:45
49:40
48
René Kick
Olympus '70
49:57
49:37
49
Marc van Heijningen
Olympus '70
50:11
50:00
50
Arjan Kick
's-Gravenzande
50:13
49:54
51
Hans Booster
Vlaardingen
50:36
50:13
52
Jan Noordam
's-Gravenzande
50:36
50:24
53
Kees van Paasen
Olympus '70
50:40
50:26
54
Maurice v/d Meer
Olympus '70
50:48
50:29
55
Emiel van Doren
Hoek van Holland
50:53
50:36
56
Wim v/d Meer
's-Gravenzande
50:54
50:35
57
Ivo van Vliet
's-Gravenzande
50:55
50:45
58
Maarten Jung
Olympus '70
51:09
50:58
59
René van Luyk
Olympus '70
51:12
50:55
60
Edwin van der Knaap
Waterweg
51:17
50:59
61
Paul Steenks
's-Gravenzande
52:01
51:54
62
Quint Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
52:07
51:44
63
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
52:25
52:11
64
Jan van den Bos
HVC '10
52:26
52:13
65
Frans Tonissen
Hoek van Holland
52:37
52:23
66
Leo van Spronsen
Delft
52:44
52:14
67
Mark Stokkers
Rijswijk Zh
52:47
52:36
68
Dick Hofman
Vlaardingen
53:02
52:34
69
Koos Fransen
Olympus '70
53:08
53:03
70
Ed Gram
Olympus '70
53:14
53:10
71
Aad Zwinkels
Olympus '70
53:14
53:05
72
John Valstar
Olympus '70
53:18
52:54
73
Walter Koudijs
Hoek van Holland
53:20
53:17
74
Peter Kok
Vlaardingen
53:36
53:12
75
Rik van der Have
Waterweg
53:40
53:11
76
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
53:40
53:11
77
Peter Pronk
's-Gravenzande
53:44
53:33
78
Arco van Dam
Hoek van Holland
54:51
54:36
79
Marijn van Zanten
Hoek van Holland
55:03
54:47
80
Gilbert Post
Waterweg
55:06
54:37
81
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
55:43
55:35
82
Mark Heerschap
Hoek van Holland
56:14
56:10
83
Leo Fransen
Maassluis
57:00
56:52
84
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
57:02
56:44
85
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
57:07
56:39
86
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
57:09
56:41
87
Bert Hogendoorn
Maasdijk
57:34
57:22
88
Aart van den Berg
Olympus '70
57:35
57:23
89
Peter van Dijk
Olympus '70
57:39
57:27
90
Frank van Zanten
Maassluis
57:44
57:29
91
Ron van Oosten
Hoek van Holland
57:50
57:24
92
Aad van Zeijl
Naaldwijk
57:59
57:28
93
Rob te Mebel
Vlaardingen
58:14
57:46
94
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
58:17
58:15
95
Duncan Kikkert
Hoek van Holland
58:37
58:13
96
Mark Sala
Hoek van Holland
1:01:00
1:00:34
97
Bas van den Raaf
Vlaardingen
1:01:27
1:01:03
98
Arthur van der Lans
Hoek van Holland
1:01:40
1:01:24
99
Maarten Prins
Delft
1:02:41
1:02:23
100
Pieter Boekestijn
De Lier
1:05:13
1:05:00
101
Hans ter Berse
Hoek van Holland
1:06:11
1:05:52
102
Simon Pleijzier
Waterweg
1:06:27
1:05:58
103
Fred Vermeer
Maassluis
1:07:02
1:06:37
104
Arie Uiterdijk
Maassluis
1:07:35
1:07:04
105
Jacopo Fazzi
Maassluis
1:09:42
1:09:19
106
Gerard Rolff
Olympus '70
1:17:03
1:16:29
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corry van Rijn
Olympus '70
45:46
45:43
2
Anneke Starrenburg
Olympus '70
46:13
46:09
3
Sandra Bol- van Paassen
De Lier
46:46
46:42
4
Marlous de Schepper
Hoek van Holland
47:46
47:43
5
Joke Immerzeel
Olympus '70
49:14
49:04
6
Sonja Knipscheer
Hoek van Holland
52:23
52:19
7
Diana Gram
Olympus '70
52:25
52:09
8
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Hoek van Holland
52:28
52:12
9
Tres Duijndam
Olympus '70
53:26
53:22
10
Anja Hoogerboord
Vlaardingen
53:53
53:30
11
Ineke van der Elst
Hoek van Holland
53:58
53:47
12
Els van der Wel
Hoek van Holland
54:54
54:50
13
Francine van der Elst
Woubrugge
55:02
54:51
14
Joëlle van Doorn
Honselersdijk
56:01
55:41
15
Jill van Doorn
Hoek van Holland
56:02
55:42
16
Everdien v/d Leek
Leiden
58:23
58:15
17
Marja Zwijnenburg
Waterweg
58:54
58:31
18
Nicoletta Roggen
Hoek van Holland
58:54
58:31
19
Sabrina Korteland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:57
58:24
20
Harriet Goossens
Olympus '70
59:46
59:24
21
Bevelander Tamink
Hoek van Holland
1:00:28
1:00:01
22
Nancy Langenberg
Hoek van Holland
1:01:14
1:01:02
23
Wilma van Wingerden-Tukker
Hoek van Holland
1:01:20
1:00:54
24
Elsa Offerman
Hoek van Holland
1:03:45
1:03:34
25
Margriet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
1:04:33
1:04:01
26
Marja Booister
Vlaardingen
1:05:37
1:05:13
27
Diana vd Ent
Waterweg
1:06:22
1:05:51
28
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
1:07:02
1:06:37
29
Eveline van Zanten
Waterweg
1:07:35
1:07:04
30
Paula Lourens
Waterweg
1:09:23
1:08:51
31
Jose Jans
Waterweg
1:11:28
1:10:58
www.uitslagen.nl
11-01-2016 16:10