Uitslagenlijst SISU Oudejaarsloop

Almelo - Donderdag 31 december 2015

J1516, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jort Groothuis
Almelo
40:17
40:16
2
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
41:37
J1718, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Mulder
Losser
32:28
32:27
M1939, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Tuinstra
Göteborg
29:57
29:56
2
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:57
29:57
3
Hilco Huisjes
Daarleveen
30:10
30:10
4
Tim Jongman
Enschede
30:44
30:43
5
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
31:06
31:05
6
Ruben Eijsink
TION
31:14
31:13
7
Tjerk Notten
Apeldoorn
31:27
31:26
8
Daan Schouten
Almelo
31:35
31:35
9
Mark Hammink
SISU
31:45
31:43
10
Sven van Munster
TION
31:48
31:46
11
Niels Krake
Almelo
32:57
32:55
12
Tim zoetebier
Deventer
33:38
33:36
13
Arne Wessels
Markelo
34:01
33:59
14
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
34:01
33:59
15
Rob Lanting
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:12
34:11
16
Harald Huijssen
Nijverdal
34:22
34:21
17
Jiri Rutten
Utrecht
34:24
34:23
18
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
34:56
34:54
19
hein Oude Hesselink
Azelo
35:04
35:00
20
Daan Hardon
SISU
35:14
35:13
21
Herjan Kerkdijk
Arnhem
35:30
35:24
22
Bas van Golde
Almelo
36:04
36:01
23
Andreas van scherpenzeel
Argo
37:01
36:59
24
Erik Kamerling
SISU
37:18
37:15
25
Gerd Grote Hoelmaan
Getelo
37:28
37:23
26
Jan Hendrik Kollen
Almelo
37:30
37:24
27
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
37:41
37:38
28
Merijn Rutten
Utrecht
39:11
39:10
29
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
39:32
39:30
30
Jouter Feddema
Almelo
39:33
39:26
31
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
40:03
40:00
32
Mark Westerink
Wierden
40:36
40:33
33
Stephan Kamp
SISU
40:39
40:29
34
Richard Knol
TION
41:09
40:59
35
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
41:31
41:28
36
Serge ter Harmsel
SISU
41:38
41:28
37
Jesse Weerink
Albergen
41:39
41:35
38
Merijn Exel
SISU
41:41
41:32
39
Gerjan de Jager
Wierden
41:49
41:34
40
Hans de groot
SISU
42:01
41:58
41
Florian Sjouw
SISU
42:02
41:58
42
Gerwin Wolbink
Getelo
42:33
42:25
43
Hugo Schiphorst
Almelo
42:54
42:44
44
Rob Braun
Heteren
42:56
42:50
45
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo
43:18
43:15
46
Albertus Hutten
Nordhorn
43:22
43:14
47
Henry Fidder
Almelo
43:24
43:17
48
Rutger Kortman
Voorthuizen
44:08
43:50
49
Vincent Kappert
SISU
46:14
46:03
50
Robin de Groot
Almelo
46:18
46:07
51
Bram Beusen
Almelo
54:07
53:55
V1939, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Groothuis
SISU
39:41
39:38
2
Mirjam de groot
SISU
42:32
42:28
3
Stefanie Timmerhuis
SISU
44:31
44:28
4
Dieuwertje Zult
Almelo
46:22
46:10
5
Madelon Timmerhuis
SISU
46:53
46:49
6
Manon Post
Lemele
46:58
46:51
7
Mireille Everlo
Zenderen
48:08
48:02
8
KIrsten Aalders
Hellendoorn
48:53
48:41
9
Roeline de With
Almelo
50:41
50:27
10
Gertrude Piksen
Hellendoorn
51:38
51:27
11
Lisette Oude Vrielink
Voorthuizen
57:45
57:29
12
Lionne Oude Vrielink
Almelo
58:35
58:20
M40+, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverink
LAAC Twente
29:43
29:41
2
gerald Nijhoff
Nordhorn
31:24
31:23
3
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
31:33
31:32
4
Melvin van der Voet
TION
31:44
31:43
5
Bas Germs
Tubbergen
33:21
33:19
6
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
33:58
33:56
7
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
34:35
34:33
8
Heino Brink
Halle
35:09
35:08
9
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
35:32
35:29
10
Henk Grootherder
Wierden
35:32
35:27
11
Gerjan Jonkeren
SISU
36:04
36:02
12
Jan Brink
Getelo
36:17
36:15
13
Martin Roosink
AV Holten
36:20
36:18
14
Koen Dreves
SISU
36:44
34:12
15
Hans Peter de Ruiter
SISU
36:45
36:41
16
Dinant Schippers
Hengelo
37:25
37:21
17
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
37:27
37:26
18
Henk Passies
Borne
37:39
37:34
19
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
37:56
37:53
20
Rob Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
37:57
37:49
21
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
37:59
37:56
22
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
38:00
37:56
23
Marcel Harbers
Wierden
38:15
38:11
24
Erik Brekkink
Rijssen
38:18
38:14
25
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
38:33
38:32
26
Jos Bosma
SISU
38:44
38:38
27
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
38:49
38:45
28
Heite Dommelekholf
Holten
39:01
38:58
29
Bert Boer
Twello
39:52
39:50
30
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
39:59
39:52
31
Foppe de Lange
SISU
40:12
40:04
32
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
40:13
40:09
33
Roland van Hecke
SISU
40:41
40:37
34
Hans brouwers
Almelo
40:47
40:39
35
Gunter Gosen
Uelsen
40:53
40:48
36
Frank Weijling
SISU
40:59
40:53
37
Bas heuvelman
SISU
41:02
40:53
38
René Verkade
Maassluis
41:06
40:59
39
Gerben Groothuis
Almelo
41:33
41:31
40
Frank van Mark
Almelo
41:36
41:28
41
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
41:38
38:30
42
Vincent Vaanhorst
Wierden
42:09
42:03
43
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
42:20
42:15
44
Gerard Bouma
Nootdorp
42:30
42:24
45
Rik ter Holle
42:31
42:29
46
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
42:48
42:43
47
John Bruins
Almelo
42:50
42:46
48
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
42:54
42:42
49
Erik Endlich
SISU
43:28
43:22
50
Edward van den Belt
Bornerbroek
43:41
43:36
51
Manfred Korbl
Nijverdal
43:42
43:38
52
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
43:45
43:41
53
Rene Hermsen
Enschede
43:51
43:35
54
Rolf van Roermund
Almelo
43:53
43:38
55
Peter John
Nordhorn
43:55
43:50
56
Jeroen Leus
Almelo
43:57
43:53
57
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
44:12
43:58
58
Rene Kreuwel
SISU
44:18
44:06
59
Mayco van Rhee
Wierden
44:29
44:24
60
Arend Bunk
Embacherm
44:34
44:28
61
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
44:41
44:30
62
Albert Zwaaneveld
SISU
45:47
45:34
63
Gerben Lammertink
Almelo
46:13
46:09
64
Jurgen Egbers
Embarcham
46:30
46:23
65
Bert Exel
Almelo
46:31
46:22
66
Edwin Koppelman
Hengelo Ov
46:38
46:34
67
Cees van Reemst
TION
46:39
46:29
68
Coen Berwld
SISU
46:53
46:43
69
Pe Zij
almelo
47:01
46:52
70
Wim Molenberg
LAAC Twente
47:13
47:08
71
Gertjan van Woudenbergh
Almelo
47:22
47:15
72
Joop Boerekamps
Wierden
47:30
47:25
73
Roy van Loevezijn
Almelo
47:58
47:47
74
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
48:31
48:23
75
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
49:27
49:10
76
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
49:41
49:29
77
Andre Schuurman
SISU
49:56
49:43
78
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
51:23
51:07
79
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
51:30
51:18
80
Richard Schiphorst
Almelo
52:09
51:58
81
Jules van Straaten
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
54:35
54:27
V40+, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
35:35
35:33
2
Doortje Scholing
Hengelo
43:48
43:44
3
Jet Stel
Almelo
46:21
46:11
4
Bernien Rotman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
46:46
46:39
5
Ilonka Wienenberg
SISU
46:55
46:53
6
Claudi Velthuis
SISU
47:32
47:23
7
Meriam Smits
SISU
47:48
47:42
8
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
48:07
48:01
9
Ellen Schipper
SISU
48:20
48:14
10
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
48:36
48:28
11
Josien Jooren
Almelo
53:59
53:50
12
Marleen Westerhof
Meppel
54:03
53:52
13
Renate Muis
SISU
54:15
54:03
14
Ginie Gerrits
LAAC Twente
54:27
54:15
15
Irene Timmer
SISU
1:06:28
1:06:15
J1516, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bauke Rijper
SISU
17:32
17:30
M1516, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:13
17:13
2
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
17:43
17:42
3
Wies Jacobs
SISU
22:39
4
Renske Teekens
Almelo
24:26
24:19
5
Ellen van Balderen
Almelo
24:50
24:45
6
Esmee Boer
Twello
27:33
27:26
7
Lotte Molenkamp
Almelo
27:50
27:47
8
Marieke Molenkamp
Almelo
34:07
34:05
J1718, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:10
15:09
2
Jetse Rijper
Almelo
18:21
18:18
3
Koos ter Harmsel
Rijssen
18:28
18:25
4
Rens Dam
Almelo
19:33
19:30
5
Gerben Kroon
Rijssen
19:47
19:45
6
Joshey Jansen of Lorkeers
Lutten
20:37
20:37
M1718, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:09
19:08
2
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
21:17
21:16
3
Majlen Schonewille
Almelo
26:00
25:58
M1939, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo
14:24
14:23
2
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:51
14:51
3
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
16:12
16:11
4
Rik Hardon
TION
16:19
15:08
5
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
16:43
16:42
6
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
17:54
17:53
7
Hans ter Harmsel
Rijssen
19:11
19:08
8
Quinten Stern
TION
19:18
19:17
9
Bas ter Haar
Wierden
19:19
19:17
10
Maarten Jansen
Almelo
19:37
19:35
11
Remon Janssen
Almelo
20:00
19:56
12
Bas van de Valk
Maastricht
20:27
20:24
13
Bastiaan Wesselink
SISU
21:11
21:08
14
Thijs Gierveld
Almelo
23:50
23:45
15
Job Exel
SISU
25:25
25:19
16
Jarno Zwaaneveld
Nieuwegein
26:07
25:59
V1939, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieneke Hardon
SISU
19:58
19:55
2
Deborah Wissinkj
Hengelo
20:21
20:21
3
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
21:21
21:18
4
Nina Waanders
Enschede
22:51
22:47
5
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
23:50
23:47
6
Maureen van laar
Almelo
24:19
24:13
7
Thyra Froberg
Enschede
24:29
24:23
8
Merlin Tenhage
Almelo
24:32
24:29
9
Annemie Geerdink
Almelo
24:37
24:31
10
Marije Teekens
Almelo
24:39
24:32
11
Gwen Hardon
Almelo
24:51
24:47
12
Jolijn Vermeulen
Almelo
24:56
24:48
13
Anne Kamphuis
Wierden
25:26
25:18
14
Nadine Siero
Almelo
25:29
25:23
15
Mariska Gerrits
SISU
25:41
25:37
16
Amanda de Bruijn
Utrecht
26:31
26:25
17
Floor Geerdink
Almelo
26:37
26:31
18
Carinan Schuurman
Almelo
26:39
26:31
19
Eline van der Veen
Almelo
26:54
26:51
20
Petra Fidder
Almelo
26:56
26:49
21
Esther Smalbrugge
Almelo
27:18
27:15
22
Simone Visser
Someren
27:26
27:19
23
Alexandra Visser
Someren
27:26
27:19
24
Naomi Beumer
Wierden
28:25
28:20
25
Brenda Hup
Almelo
29:14
29:08
M40+, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
17:06
17:05
2
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:03
19:01
3
Erik van Balderen
Almelo
19:16
19:14
4
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
20:01
20:00
5
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
20:13
20:12
6
Ronald waanders
Enschede
21:22
21:18
7
Maarten van Minnen
Almelo
21:25
21:23
8
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
22:26
22:22
9
Martin van Loo
Almelo
23:42
23:40
10
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
24:16
24:13
11
Andries Berthold - Van der Molen
Berlijn
24:18
24:15
12
Alex Meier
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
24:18
24:15
13
Paul Bulten
Almelo
24:20
24:14
14
Hans Molenaar
Almelo
24:41
24:36
15
W. Andelaar
Almelo
24:48
24:44
16
Guus Westerink
Wierden
24:49
24:44
17
Van der Maten
Almelo
25:15
25:12
18
Huub Poppe
Almelo
25:43
25:37
19
Ton Franken
Almelo
26:34
26:26
20
Be Drenth
Harbrinkhoek
26:45
26:36
21
Henk van Heck
Rijssen
26:53
26:51
22
Klaas van der Molen
Appingedam
26:59
26:56
23
Henk de Goede
Almelo
27:19
27:10
24
Ben Kokhuis
SISU
27:48
27:40
25
Humphrey Remie
SISU
27:49
27:43
26
Piet Vogelzang
SISU
28:16
28:07
27
Bert Hondebrink
SISU
29:13
29:11
28
Gerrit Diepeveen
Wierden
29:15
29:10
29
Simon Zoutendijk
Almelo
40:06
39:57
30
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
40:07
39:56
V40+, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
18:57
18:56
2
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
21:33
21:32
3
Ina Smit
Almelo
21:43
21:39
4
Thea Fruytier
Wierden
22:49
22:47
5
Jet Stel
Almelo
23:04
22:59
6
Marianne Protzman
Wierden
25:02
24:56
7
Christel Veldman
Almelo
25:53
25:48
8
Ina Zondervan
Almelo
28:30
28:24
9
Mariëlle Bosch
SISU
29:13
29:09
10
Herma Diele
SISU
29:19
29:11
11
Marian Jongen
Almelo
29:53
29:48
J1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
8:59
8:59
2
Justin Steenkamp
Eersel
9:45
9:44
3
Paul Seesink
SISU
10:37
10:35
4
Duncan Melenhorst
Zenderen
10:45
10:43
5
Matthijs Beerling
SISU
11:08
11:07
6
Quinten van den Berg
Vriezenveen
12:17
12:16
M1112, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikita Hammink
SISU
10:38
10:37
2
Myrthe Bruns
Harbrinkhoek
11:44
11:42
3
Loes Mullink
Vriezenveen
11:48
11:47
4
Hilde Slaghuis
SISU
12:28
12:27
5
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
12:34
12:33
6
Fien Schuurman
SISU
13:34
13:34
J1314, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erjan Tempert
SISU
8:46
8:45
2
Luc Kappert
Holten
8:57
8:57
3
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:59
8:58
4
Casper Boer
Twello
11:47
11:41
M1314, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
10:03
10:02
J6/7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten de Olde
Almelo
5:24
5:23
2
Sil Schra
Almelo
5:49
5:48
3
Kasper Jansen
Almelo
5:51
5:49
4
Pim Karsten
Almelo
5:54
5:53
5
Milan Kobes
SISU
5:58
5:58
6
Casper de Groot
SISU
6:33
6:33
7
Aran Amsing
Almelo
6:34
6:32
8
Jeroen Schuurman
SISU
6:35
6:34
9
Gerben van Dijk
SISU
6:37
6:36
10
Melle Hup
Almelo
6:44
6:41
11
Janna Kleijsen
Almelo
7:29
7:28
12
Mika Hup
Almelo
8:05
8:03
M6/7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faye Hardon
Almelo
5:29
5:27
2
Nathalie van der Voort
SISU
5:42
5:42
3
Kira Dirckinck
SISU
5:56
5:54
4
Elise de Groot
SISU
6:39
6:36
5
Tara Koertshuis
De Lutte
8:20
8:17
6
Phe Kleijsen
Almelo
8:45
8:41
J8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cavo van Mastrigt
SISU
4:54
4:54
2
Thomas Koster
SISU
5:07
5:06
3
Ruud Seesink
SISU
5:14
5:13
4
Max Homan
SISU
5:56
5:54
M8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente van der Meer
TION
4:55
4:55
2
Finne Baer
SISU
5:12
5:10
3
Merel Tjonk
SISU
5:23
5:21
4
Emma Goedhart
Almelo
6:22
6:20
J9/10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Nimwegen
Grootebroek
4:36
4:35
2
Hugo de Olde
SISU
4:52
4:52
3
Syl Zimmermann
SISU
5:12
5:10
4
Karsten van Dijk
SISU
5:42
5:42
5
Yaron Lammertink
Almelo
5:42
5:40
6
Manuel Fernandez
Almelo
6:30
6:30
7
Tristan Bottenberg
Almelo
6:39
6:38
8
Maarten Wolters
SISU
6:41
6:39
M9/10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Hardon
Almelo
4:37
4:37
2
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
4:46
4:44
3
Jula Baer
SISU
4:54
4:53
4
Sam Schra
SISU
5:55
5:54
5
Britt Dirckinck
SISU
5:59
5:58
6
Sofia Fernandez
SISU
6:08
6:07
7
Indy Mijjer
SISU
6:45
6:44
www.uitslagen.nl
04-01-2016 22:09