Uitslagenlijst Pannenkoekloop, AV F

Vlaardingen - Donderdag 31 december 2015

MAN, 3 KM SERIE 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
9:40
2
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Fortuna
10:55
3
Cees den Dunnen
10:56
4
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
10:59
5
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
11:00
6
rjan Kooijman
Fortuna
11:10
7
Sander van Vliet
Fortuna
11:13
8
Hans Beyer
Fortuna
11:14
9
Leo van der Aa
Fortuna
11:26
10
Bob Hart
Fortuna
11:33
11
Ivo Harms
Fortuna
11:40
12
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
11:42
13
Robert de Valk
Fortuna
11:58
14
Roel Noordam
Fortuna
12:00
15
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
13:10
VROUW, 3 KM SERIE 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
11:28
JONGE, 3 KM SERIE 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Verlinden
Fortuna
12:17
MEISJ, 3 KM SERIE 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Aarssen
Fortuna
12:09
2
Mandy van der Meer
Fortuna
12:50
MAN, 3 KM SERIE 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinard Maarleveld
12:20
2
Paul Johan de Voogd
Fortuna
12:38
3
Tom Berkouwer
Fortuna
12:42
4
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
12:45
5
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
12:55
6
Peter Uilenhoed
Fortuna
13:10
7
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
13:11
8
Evert van 't Hof
Fortuna
13:17
VROUW, 3 KM SERIE 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fredje Welle Donker
Fortuna
13:21
2
Kim van Meurs
Fortuna
15:36
JONGE, 3 KM SERIE 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Kuik
Fortuna
13:54
2
Lucas Ridder
Fortuna
14:14
3
Tobias Liezenga
Fortuna
16:17
MEISJ, 3 KM SERIE 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Verheezen
Fortuna
13:24
2
Mara Gog
Fortuna
14:00
MAN, 1 KM SERIE 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub van Vliet
Fortuna
4:30
JONGE, 1 KM SERIE 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Borgmeijer
Fortuna
3:46
2
Simon Ridder
Fortuna
3:49
3
Thijmen Struijk
Fortuna
4:15
4
Leon Sloot
Fortuna
4:41
5
Mathijs Struijk
Fortuna
4:43
6
Melle Sjardijn
Fortuna
4:50
7
Daimy van Beek
Fortuna
5:20
8
Jeffrey Lenas
Fortuna
5:43
9
Manuel Heij
Fortuna
6:12
MEISJ, 1 KM SERIE 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill van Haaften
Fortuna
3:57
2
Robin van Haaften
Fortuna
3:58
3
Iris Zoetmulder
Fortuna
4:16
4
Norah van de Berg
Fortuna
4:23
5
Llente de Lange
Fortuna
4:31
6
Natasje Meuldijk
Fortuna
4:33
7
Madelief de Lange
Fortuna
4:48
8
Natasje Meuldijk
Fortuna
5:04
9
Marieke 't Hart
Fortuna
5:40
10
Noortje Delac
Fortuna
6:04
11
Marije 't Hart
Fortuna
6:33
MAN, 3 KM SERIE 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Verheezen
Fortuna
13:57
2
Michel Sap
Fortuna
14:09
3
Henk Mulder
Fortuna
14:15
4
Dick Hansler
14:31
5
Hans Hendriks
14:56
6
Koos de Vos
14:56
7
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
15:03
VROUW, 3 KM SERIE 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Arts
Fortuna
14:06
2
Marian Verlinden
Fortuna
14:13
3
Corrie Muijselaar
Fortuna
14:20
4
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
14:33
5
Geera Poot
Fortuna
15:05
6
Mariska Planken
Fortuna
15:41
7
Nikita van Sprang
16:01
JONGE, 3 KM SERIE 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Lansbergen
Fortuna
13:55
MEISJ, 3 KM SERIE 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Verlinden
Fortuna
14:10
MAN, 3 KM SERIE 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Brinkman
Fortuna
14:52
2
Peter Verlinden
Fortuna
15:28
3
Martin Struijk
Fortuna
15:59
4
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
16:59
5
Jan vd Meijs
Fortuna
17:05
6
Bob Westenberg
Fortuna
17:55
7
Ben van der Velde
Fortuna
18:09
8
Dick de Wee
Fortuna
18:47
9
Hans Leegsma
Fortuna
19:38
10
Gerard Rolff
Fortuna
20:00
11
Leon Weeda
Fortuna
21:33
VROUW, 3 KM SERIE 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Kraan
Fortuna
16:11
2
Carla Stans
Fortuna
16:41
3
Diana van Meurs
Fortuna
16:50
4
Krista Sjardijn
Fortuna
20:01
MEISJ, 3 KM SERIE 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabienne Weeda
Fortuna
21:29
9 Januari 2016 4de cross wedstrijd
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2016 14:41