Uitslagenlijst Drenthe 200 km

Roden - Maandag 28 december 2015

MBIKE, 200 KM BIKE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Onno Reijnhout
Donderen
7:55:28
7:55:14
2
Marc de Maar
Barcelona (ES)
8:05:26
8:04:12
3
Ramses Bekkenk
Nieuwveen
8:15:26
8:15:06
4
Martijn Keizer
Muntendam
8:21:59
8:20:45
5
Niels Goeree
Borger
8:22:00
8:20:45
6
Adriaan Botma
Driezum
8:25:13
8:24:34
7
Henk Bos
Drachten
8:30:45
8:30:25
8
Wouter Hendriksen
Varseveld
8:38:05
8:37:37
9
Martin Schuttert
Bergum
8:43:00
8:42:41
10
Sander Snijder
Dalen
8:45:28
8:45:06
11
Taeke Oppewal
Heerenveen
8:48:08
8:47:31
12
Jan Hekman
Norg
8:48:08
8:47:50
13
Arnt Jalvingh
Meppel
8:48:08
8:47:32
14
Michiel van Goor
Nijeveen
8:49:19
8:49:13
15
Erik Wallinga
Zutphen
8:58:10
8:57:59
16
Roel de Vries
Utrecht
9:00:17
9:00:08
17
Patrick van der Duin
Nieuw-Roden
9:03:51
9:03:37
18
Bert Smilda
Groningen
9:05:00
9:03:45
19
Dirk Jansen
Valkenswaard
9:07:08
9:05:55
20
Bert Antonides
Rottevalle
9:09:16
9:08:56
21
Jan v.d. Velde
Veenhuizen
9:10:03
9:09:58
22
Gertjan Sikkenga
Emmen
9:14:28
9:12:54
23
Martijn Knol
Zwolle
9:17:02
9:16:34
24
Gerrit Herrema
Odoorn
9:17:31
9:16:33
25
Menno Altena
Groningen
9:17:45
9:17:08
26
Anko Smilda
Leek
9:17:49
9:16:35
27
Jan van der Laan
Exloo
9:18:28
9:18:10
28
Nico Leenstra
Zuidwolde (gn)
9:18:29
9:17:46
29
Marcel Weinans
Roden
9:20:24
9:20:07
30
Jan Piet de Jager
Stiens
9:22:10
9:21:41
31
Arjen Kuper
Eelde
9:25:34
9:25:10
32
Joachim Tiel Groenestege
Groningen
9:25:35
9:25:11
33
Paul van Hattem
Noordwijk
9:25:36
9:24:54
34
Robert Bosma
Giethoorn
9:33:41
9:32:34
35
Nick Hansen
Volendam
9:34:53
9:33:26
36
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en dal
9:35:10
9:35:01
37
Eric Kooistra
Emmen
9:35:12
9:34:27
38
Ubbo Kuper
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
9:40:15
9:39:50
39
Wilko Norde
Assen
9:41:26
9:41:16
40
Alex de Lange
Nietap
9:42:11
9:41:35
41
Herman de Weerd
Krommenie
9:45:39
9:44:49
42
Harko Kievit
Leek
9:54:26
9:54:07
43
Jeffrey Kruidbos
Borne
9:55:30
9:54:22
44
Tom Hoekman
Oldenzaal
9:55:31
9:54:23
45
Mark Hessels
Schoonebeek
9:56:42
9:56:17
46
Rob van Zetten
Zeewolde
9:58:33
9:58:04
47
Pierre Blok
Ruinen
10:00:52
9:59:43
48
Huub Stammes
Soest
10:03:27
10:03:10
49
Marco Oord
Ureterp
10:04:09
10:02:53
50
Onno Voerman
Roden
10:05:46
10:04:17
51
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
10:06:51
10:05:58
52
John Schepers
Schoonebeek
10:08:34
10:08:17
53
Dennis Karels
Egmond aan zee
10:09:44
10:08:53
54
Erik Hofstede
Hengelo
10:10:17
10:09:32
55
Wouter de Groot
Delft
10:11:28
10:11:19
56
Marien Wallink
Zwolle
10:11:30
10:11:19
57
Rik Brouwer
Lent
10:11:31
10:11:21
58
Kalle Smit
Baarn
10:12:39
10:11:27
59
Rick van der Kamp
Hengelo
10:15:43
10:14:08
60
Stefan de Crom
Bosschenhoofd
10:17:53
10:17:30
61
Carel Opten
Assen
10:18:52
10:18:46
62
Rudi Nijmeijer
Losser
10:21:48
10:20:39
63
Gerko amsink
Gramsbergen
10:23:07
10:22:29
64
Jeroen Wemekamp
Bruchterveld
10:23:07
10:22:43
65
Dennis Amsink
Hardenberg
10:23:08
10:22:32
66
Erik Wessels
Kloosterhaar
10:23:08
10:22:44
67
André Olsman
Bergentheim
10:23:09
10:22:32
68
Erik Lamberink
Kloosterhaar
10:23:09
10:22:43
69
Rob Wessels
Hardenberg
10:23:10
10:22:33
70
Hans Grootenboer
Rotterdam
10:24:00
10:23:20
71
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
10:24:01
10:23:23
72
Pieter Buma
Sneek
10:27:36
10:26:44
73
Stef Jonker
Roden
10:30:22
10:29:38
74
Ebbo v.d. Veen
Leek
10:30:22
10:29:40
75
Ewold de Maar
Glimmen
10:31:21
10:30:18
76
Matthijs Roosdom
Hengelo
10:31:22
10:30:46
77
Gijsbert Rispens
Eersel
10:31:52
10:30:49
78
Patrick Horsman
Schoonebeek
10:32:25
10:32:18
79
Jeroen Docter
Assen
10:32:29
10:32:24
80
Johan de Wit
Tolbert
10:34:11
10:33:52
81
Martin Makkenze
Harderwijk
10:34:14
10:33:39
82
Laurens van Jaarsveld
Almere
10:34:41
10:33:48
83
Philco Doornbusch
Loon op Zand
10:37:36
10:36:32
84
Evert Heinhuis
Havelte
10:37:38
10:37:17
85
Gert Jakobs
Tiel
10:38:20
10:36:41
86
Robbert Den Hartog
Hoogland
10:38:31
10:37:46
87
Berend Moorlag
Onstwedde
10:38:39
10:37:45
88
Fopke Drijfholt
Groningen
10:40:49
10:40:20
89
Luco Posthumus
De Wilp
10:41:15
10:40:04
90
Robert Romijn
De Wilp
10:41:15
10:40:04
91
Marcel Ubels
Assen
10:42:07
10:41:44
92
Martin Voortman
Diever
10:42:08
10:40:47
93
Tom Verkuijl
Houten
10:44:48
10:43:32
94
Paul Huizinga
Groningen
10:47:39
10:47:08
95
Theo Becker
Roden
10:48:57
10:47:18
96
Maarten Koster
Peize
10:49:12
10:47:55
97
Johan Pakes
Nieuw Roden
10:49:25
10:48:39
98
Bas Winkel
s-Graveland
10:51:10
10:49:38
99
Jeroen Heijne
Terheijl
10:56:44
10:56:14
100
Henrico Schonewille
Aalden
10:59:08
10:57:49
101
Willemjan Hopstaken van Donk
Noordwijk (zh)
11:01:28
11:00:49
102
Mike Hassing
Noordwijk (zh)
11:01:28
11:00:50
103
Frank Isfordink
Olst
11:03:09
11:01:39
104
Arjen Harleman
Olst
11:03:09
11:01:36
105
Patrick Isfordink
Olst
11:03:10
11:01:40
106
Bert Lip
Hardenberg
11:04:24
11:03:50
107
Lucas Schuurman
Odoorn
11:06:37
11:05:38
108
Bernhard Bouma
Oldeholtpade
11:07:02
11:05:42
109
Hans de Boef
Driebergen-Rijsenberg
11:07:03
11:05:32
110
Feiko van der Velde
De Punt
11:11:20
11:10:09
111
Johan Gielstra
Jubbega
11:17:47
11:16:28
112
Gerben de Groot
Eelde
11:17:47
11:16:28
113
Harm Kremer
Eelde
11:18:17
11:17:49
114
Bas Eefting
Zuidlaren
11:18:22
11:17:21
115
Jeroen Funken
Assen
11:18:45
11:18:22
116
Nico Vervecken
Wechelderzande (BE)
11:18:56
11:18:28
117
Walter de Vries
Zuidlaren
11:19:59
11:19:27
118
GL Wiersma
Zuidlaren
11:20:00
11:19:28
119
Hinry Scheve
Emmen
11:20:01
11:19:28
120
Thijs Hofstede
Zuidlaren
11:20:03
11:19:31
121
Gerk Dijkstra
Nij Beets
11:24:05
11:23:16
122
Liane de Wit
Assen
11:24:06
11:23:04
123
Wim Bos
Drachten
11:24:06
11:23:18
124
Dion Dijkman
Assen
11:27:28
11:24:04
125
Michel Glas
Zuidlaren
11:27:29
11:27:18
126
Aad van den Boogaart
Den Bosch
11:28:36
11:27:14
127
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
11:29:11
11:28:59
128
Janco Schiphorst
Nijeveen
11:29:12
11:29:00
129
Henk Nijland
Hengelo
11:31:12
11:30:26
130
Bert Otten
Zuidveen
11:38:30
11:37:13
131
Bram Verbout
Maarssenbroek
11:38:38
11:38:21
132
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
11:38:41
11:37:50
133
Jan Fhijnbeen
Almere
11:38:41
11:37:48
134
Jan Snijders
Barger-Oosterveld
11:39:17
11:38:50
135
Egbert Hengelmolen
Assen
11:39:56
11:39:17
136
Jan Tjeerd ten Hoeve
Franeker
11:41:10
11:40:02
137
Alex Uuldersma
Appingedam
11:41:42
11:40:26
138
Alwin Haverdings
Zuidlaren
11:44:04
11:43:48
139
Henk Steenbergen
Glimmen
11:44:04
11:43:14
140
Michel Visser
Assen
11:45:03
11:43:37
141
Bas Rotgans
Haarlem
11:46:30
11:45:36
142
Thomas Ettema
Haarlem
11:46:31
11:45:38
143
Eric Norg
Hoogland
11:47:48
11:47:10
144
Ate Brand
Oldeholtpade
11:48:34
11:47:32
145
Martin Robben jr
Olderberkoop
11:48:35
11:47:34
146
Henk Robben
Ter Idzard
11:48:35
11:47:34
147
Simon Schram
Wolvega
11:48:35
11:47:34
148
Jaroen Cazemier
Roden
11:48:57
11:47:36
149
Stefan Zevenberg
Assen
11:52:46
11:51:22
150
Jiffree Wichers Schreur
Haarle
11:54:57
11:53:29
151
Reint-Jan Auwema
Norg
11:55:09
11:54:19
152
Bert Speelman
Assen
11:55:13
11:55:04
153
Rik Rijks
Zuidlaren
11:55:51
11:54:35
154
Bart Kuipers
Heiloo
11:55:51
11:54:35
155
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
11:59:40
11:58:54
156
Bort Hartog
Meppel
12:00:10
11:59:58
157
Ferdi Dijk
Meppel
12:00:10
11:59:58
158
Karel Luchies
Meppel
12:00:11
11:59:46
159
Pieter Veraart
Meppel
12:00:13
11:59:14
160
Klaas Stielstra
Stiens
12:02:29
12:02:01
161
Arjen Bijlsma
Stiens
12:02:30
12:02:02
162
Wytze Kamminga
Amersfoort
12:06:39
12:05:52
163
Jacco Zoer
Westerbork
12:06:44
12:06:31
164
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
12:06:51
12:06:36
165
Jeroen Emiel van Nuil
Beilen
12:07:06
12:06:19
166
Klaas Groen
Garrelsweer
12:12:42
12:12:33
167
Harry Elema
Nieuw-Roden
12:12:42
12:12:07
168
Lieuwe Medema
Amersfoort
12:14:51
12:13:56
169
Ronald Jonas
Leek
12:18:28
12:17:18
170
Albert-Jan Jakobs
Emmen
12:18:31
12:16:53
171
Bart Koekoek
Zweeloo
12:18:36
12:17:17
172
Hans van der Kloo
Rolde
12:18:41
12:17:04
173
Jarno Geuzinge
Rolde
12:18:41
12:17:05
174
Ron Smits
Langelille
12:22:16
12:20:57
175
Marinus Looper
Olderberkoop
12:26:11
12:25:30
176
Cor Klevering
Roden
12:26:11
12:25:30
177
Andre Knol
Koekange
12:29:22
12:28:32
178
Reinier Weulen Kranenberg
Ruinen
12:29:23
12:28:05
179
Aad Lek
Schoonebeek
12:29:27
12:28:32
180
Laurent Sikkens
Alkmaar
12:29:29
12:28:49
181
Fred Schoon
Groningen
12:31:38
12:30:24
182
Diederik Wolthof
Nieuw-Amsterdam
12:39:50
12:39:43
183
Klaas Snippe
Klazienaveen
12:39:50
12:39:34
184
Bert Wijkel
Odoorn
12:39:50
12:39:44
185
Tjomme Dijkma
Peize
12:43:21
12:42:51
186
Mark Bruining
Stadskanaal
12:43:46
12:43:23
187
Bert Mensingh
Roden
12:48:13
12:46:52
188
Johnny Helder
Zuidlaren
12:48:49
12:48:38
189
Mathijs Honig
Koedijk
12:48:49
12:47:19
190
Peter Scharstuhl
Oosterwolde
12:48:49
12:43:46
191
Jouke Rozema
Amsterdam
12:49:38
12:48:56
192
Jan ter Bork
Dwingeloo
12:49:38
12:48:08
193
Egbert Zwiers
Assen
12:49:57
12:48:30
194
Manuel van Wijk
Leek
12:54:11
12:53:13
195
Roger van Tongeren
Harderwijk
12:55:06
12:54:07
196
Robert Eseryel
Veendam
13:00:22
12:59:08
197
Theo Lutke
Assen
13:05:36
13:04:48
198
Elrik Rotman
Borger
13:07:21
13:06:38
199
Martijn van Kempen
Schin op Geul
13:07:22
13:06:39
200
Johan Ottens
Rolde
13:09:53
13:09:24
201
René Bakker
Andijk
13:13:32
13:13:13
202
Roelof van Gerner
Gasselternijveen
13:14:00
13:13:46
203
Emile Manders
Westerbork
13:14:01
13:13:47
204
Jan Venema
Steggerda
13:15:25
13:15:10
205
Rob van Baak
Roden
13:18:37
13:18:01
206
Gert Dekker
Assen
13:18:44
13:18:21
207
Henk Arends
Exloo
13:20:48
13:20:34
208
Tjeerd Boomsma
Dokkum
13:20:52
13:19:44
209
Gunther Desmedt
Oedegem (BE)
13:22:29
13:21:01
210
Martin van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
13:27:57
13:26:33
211
Ramon Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
13:28:01
13:26:38
212
Jan Willem Bobbink
Utrecht
13:30:53
13:29:30
213
Willem de Wilde
Hoogland
13:31:42
13:30:25
214
Sjoerd-Wietse
Beetsterzwaag
13:31:52
13:31:19
215
Egbert Nikkels
Boornbergum
13:31:52
13:31:21
216
Jantinus Esschendal
Eexterveen
13:32:28
13:32:11
217
Roel-Jan Kuipers
Eexterveen
13:32:28
13:32:14
218
Immo Dijkma
Roden
13:33:08
13:32:13
219
Arend Castelein
Groningen
13:33:09
13:32:13
220
Niels van der Heide
Oosterwolde
13:33:11
13:32:49
221
Jan de Roos
Appelscha
13:33:31
13:32:39
222
Tjeerd Eizenga
Appelscha
13:33:31
13:32:40
223
Jan Moes
Steenwijk
13:33:37
13:33:18
224
Tjeerd Wolters
Leeuwarden
13:34:58
13:34:23
225
Jan de Vries
Assen
13:36:23
13:35:16
226
Julio Noordhuis
Sleen
13:40:30
13:39:44
227
Johan Zwerver
Boornbergum
13:45:15
13:44:43
228
Klaas Hiddema
Boelenslaan
13:45:15
13:44:43
229
Marinus Steunenberg
Heerde
13:45:18
13:43:51
230
Jan Arends
Lattrop
13:47:06
13:46:18
231
Johan de Groot
Roden
13:47:34
13:47:07
232
Jozua Blauw
Assen
13:49:29
13:49:02
233
Ronald Kemp
Winschoten
13:49:31
13:48:37
234
Steven Nijweide
Dordrecht
13:49:41
13:49:26
235
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
13:52:08
13:51:20
236
Erik Neelen
Eelde
13:53:23
13:53:12
237
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
13:54:09
13:53:09
238
Nick Smit
Haren
13:54:10
13:53:11
239
Ronald Zwart
Balloo
13:54:17
13:53:47
240
Rudi Uil
Leek
13:58:24
13:57:58
241
Marten Compaan
Groningen
14:03:50
14:02:33
242
Matthijs Dankelman
Lemele
14:04:27
14:02:50
243
Arnold Stoeten
Emmen
14:04:29
14:04:19
244
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
14:14:45
14:13:33
245
Remco Tekstra
Haarlem
14:14:46
14:13:34
246
Rien van der Maarel
Heerde
14:15:01
14:13:36
247
Constantijn Weber
Muiderberg
14:16:26
14:16:12
248
Edwin van de Pol
Nijkerk
14:16:28
14:16:02
249
Gert Verseput
Bennebroek
14:16:45
14:15:49
250
Peter T. Slik
Zevenhuizen
14:18:47
14:18:29
251
Dirk Kootstra
Assen
14:25:33
14:25:25
252
Vincent Meijer
Blesdijke
14:26:39
14:26:23
253
Martin Kemper
Steenwijkerwold
14:26:39
14:26:17
254
Gerold Slagter
Oldeberkoop
14:26:39
14:26:19
255
Jeroen Kemper
Hoogland
14:26:39
14:26:23
256
Henk Kemper
Sonnega
14:26:39
14:25:37
257
Raymond Kavsek
Norg
14:27:34
14:27:06
258
Jelmer Boetje
Zuidlaren
14:29:08
14:28:01
259
Tonny de Jong
Zuidlaren
14:29:09
14:28:53
260
Rutger Kussendrager
Groningen
14:34:12
14:33:07
261
Bart Hokke
Yde
14:37:45
14:36:09
262
Alnout Koedijk
Groningen
14:37:45
14:36:08
263
Martin Robben sr
Olderberkoop
14:40:32
14:39:28
264
Mark Haanstra
Assen
14:48:02
14:47:20
265
Jeroen Nijholt
Assen
14:48:02
14:47:18
266
Cas Franke
Rolde
14:51:41
14:51:24
267
Klaas Beenes
Zuidlaren
14:53:11
14:52:02
268
Ferdi Schippers
Haarlem
14:54:05
14:52:34
269
Paul Fransen
Assen
14:57:30
14:57:22
270
Richard Heller
Mussel
14:58:41
14:58:18
271
Michel Oost
Valthermond
14:58:41
14:58:19
272
Thijs Broekman
Almere-Poort
15:06:24
15:05:32
273
Feyo Feijen
Assen
15:06:32
15:06:01
274
Taco ter Velde
Assen
15:06:56
15:05:42
275
Jurian Schipperhein
Oss
15:08:40
15:08:21
276
Marcel Bieleveld
De Groeve
15:09:21
15:09:14
277
Jantinus Haaijer
De Groeve
15:09:22
15:09:14
278
Gert -Jan Aalbers
Groningen
15:34:30
15:33:02
279
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
15:34:31
15:34:06
280
Henk Jan Leegstra
Twijzelerheide
15:35:09
15:34:03
281
Ard Lammertink
Holten
15:36:17
15:34:51
282
Erik Peters
Holten
15:36:18
15:34:52
283
Hans Smit
Westerbork
15:42:15
15:41:44
284
Jeroen van der Hulst
Voorburg
16:01:11
16:00:15
285
Ruud Hendriks
Groningen
16:08:39
16:07:33
286
Peter Moltmaker
Vries
16:08:40
16:07:34
287
Wierd Kooistra
Twijzelerheide
16:09:58
16:08:54
288
Geert Postma
Zwagerbosch
16:09:59
16:08:53
289
David Bergtop
Groningen
16:18:41
16:17:40
290
Arjen Smedes
Zuidhorn
16:24:24
16:23:34
291
Peter Mars
Deventer
16:27:56
16:26:57
292
Mark Mul
Zwolle
16:40:50
16:39:25
293
Dennis Mul
Utrecht
16:40:51
16:39:26
294
Laurent & Geerda Warnet (tandem)
Tubbergen
16:41:17
16:39:38
295
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
17:33:18
17:32:25
MFAT, 200 KM BIKE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Harms
Oude Pekela
8:56:43
8:56:43
2
Gerard de Bruijn
Eindhoven
9:52:57
9:52:57
3
Jos Engelen
Eindhoven
9:52:59
9:52:59
4
Jan Struik
Linde
10:30:51
10:30:50
5
Mark Zwart
Egmond aan Zee
10:34:43
10:34:43
6
Gert Hollemans
Emmen
11:06:44
11:06:44
7
Jos van Doorn
Opperdoes
11:27:28
11:27:24
8
Tobias Bos
Eerbeek
11:57:17
11:57:13
9
Jeroen van Hout
Sint-Michielsgestel
12:49:22
12:49:22
10
Erik Ruigewaard
Heiloo
16:16:15
16:16:09
11
Pieter van der Eijk
Swifterbant
16:16:15
16:15:31
12
Romano Poortvliet
Lewedorp
16:37:59
16:37:54
VBIKE, 200 KM BIKE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Visser
Valkenswaard
9:35:35
9:34:27
2
Corazon Tinkelenberg
Meteren
10:27:53
10:27:34
3
Diana Boeser
Schoonoord
10:32:25
10:32:01
4
Karen van Rijn
Vledderveen
10:35:27
10:35:27
5
Michelle Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
10:37:36
10:36:33
6
Trieneke Fokkens
Leutingewolde
11:14:23
11:13:21
7
Danielle Meijering
Stadskanaal
11:14:23
11:13:22
8
Annet Pit
Zwolle
11:14:24
11:13:19
9
Marion Smans
Breda
11:26:35
11:25:13
10
Ivana Tiessens
Groningen
12:00:15
11:59:05
11
Nicole Clerx
Groningen
12:00:15
11:59:07
12
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
12:06:52
12:05:19
13
Margriet Engelsma
Noordwijk
12:29:29
12:28:22
14
Rielke Bracht
Haren
12:29:29
12:28:18
15
Anne Runia
Leeuwarden
13:13:37
13:13:03
16
Mathea Neijmeijer
Groningen
13:17:26
13:16:14
17
Mariët van der Helm
Niehove
13:17:26
13:16:13
18
Carin Draijer
Dedemsvaart
13:28:02
13:26:39
19
Jeannette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
13:30:53
13:29:56
20
Nynke Bouma-Huitema
Oldeholtpade
13:30:56
13:30:00
21
Janny van der Zee
Zuidlaren
14:53:11
14:52:01
22
Joke ten Bosch
Assen
15:06:56
15:05:42
23
Renate Husmans
Deventer
16:27:55
16:26:51
www.uitslagen.nl
12-01-2016 19:29