Uitslagenlijst De Meeuw Auwjaorscross

Oirschot - Zondag 27 december 2015

RECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon Setz
Geldrop
10:09
2
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
10:46
3
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
11:33
4
Guus OpHeij
Breugel
12:00
5
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:41
6
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
15:42
7
Connie Sinteur
Waalre
16:02
8
Jordi Voets
Best
16:08
9
Marlijn Zegelaar
Eindhoven
16:15
10
Jan School
Karpocz
17:17
11
Annita Boersma-Hassefras
Best
18:18
12
Wm Setz
Geldrop
19:09
13
Bas Peters
Boxtel
20:58
14
Marika van Geloven
Best
22:46
15
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
24:00
16
Marianne van Boekel
Best
25:57
17
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven
26:13
18
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:03
19
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven
27:34
20
Mads Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
27:44
21
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
27:46
22
Jan Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
27:53
23
Sanne Stals
Soerendonk
28:16
24
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
28:58
25
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
28:58
26
Sam van Loon
Liempde
29:38
27
Toon Erven
Atletiek Oirschot
29:48
28
Brigitte Wijnands
Eindhoven
29:53
29
Floor van Gerven
Vessem
30:34
30
Renske Walrave
Dommelen
30:44
31
Elise Huysen
Moordrecht
30:52
32
Anka Walrave
Dommelen
31:32
33
Saskia Boonstoppel
St Oedenrode
31:58
34
Jan Joosen
Atletiek Oirschot
32:10
35
Georgy Sinelshchikov
Son en Breugel
32:32
36
Ingrid Boonstoppel
Callantsoog
33:21
37
Monique van der Kruis
Eindhoven
33:49
38
Susan van Beers
Attila
34:09
39
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
34:27
40
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
34:57
41
Hans van de Wege
Attila
34:58
42
Mike van den Braak
Marvel
35:12
43
Onno Scheepers
Best
35:15
44
Wim Walrave
Valkenswaard
35:15
45
Ad van Kollenburg
Best
35:19
46
Toine Seuntjens
Bladel
35:21
47
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
35:50
48
Bart Damen
Reusel
36:09
49
Yannick Philipsen
Leende
36:13
50
Bas van Hoof
Best
36:20
51
Frank van Laarhoven
Oirschot
36:26
52
Herman Gielen
Valkenswaard
36:27
53
Paulien Snoeks
St. Oedenrode
36:53
54
Marjo Priem
Atletiek Oirschot
37:06
55
Jacqueline Philipsen
Leende
37:17
56
Lisette van der Kullen
Sint-Oedenrode
37:36
57
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
37:37
58
Martijn Keetels
Oirschot
37:48
59
Kees Janson
Eindhoven
38:00
60
David de Vries
Eindhoven
38:14
61
David Bakker
Helmond
38:27
62
Susanne Aarts
Atletiek Oirschot
38:30
63
Perry van Vught
Best
38:47
64
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven
38:54
65
Bas van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:16
66
Piet Philipsen
Leende
39:42
67
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:55
68
Paul van Tuijl
Eindhoven
39:58
69
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
40:00
70
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
40:12
71
Joost Verhagen
Oirschot
40:16
72
Pascal Graafmans
Rijen
40:21
73
Joep Sterrenburg
Eersel
40:23
74
Hans Hoogmoet
Atletiek Oirschot
40:32
75
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
40:37
76
Sjoerd van Straten
Oirschot
40:38
77
Wouter de Heide
Roozendaal
41:02
78
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
41:05
79
Anna Berestova
Son en Breugel
41:15
80
Leo Scheepers
Best
41:17
81
Joost Tibosch
Eersel
41:24
82
Bart Putmans
Atletiek Oirschot
41:26
83
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
41:29
84
Nicole Scheepers
Best
41:34
85
Gerben van Hest
Midelbeers
41:46
86
Loes van der Heijden
Oirschot
41:50
87
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
41:52
88
Harrie Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
41:54
89
Ted Benschop
Groot Ammers
41:59
90
Fred Gordebeke
Breugel
42:00
91
Gerard Verbeek
Best
42:07
92
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
42:09
93
Wilko van Kempen
Boxtel
42:10
94
Jaap Kleijn
DES
42:18
95
Nicole Evers
Atletiek Oirschot
42:19
96
Kees Boon
Eindhoven
42:27
97
Loes Keetels
Amsterdam
42:29
98
Jeroen Stam
Eindhoven
42:30
99
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
42:37
100
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
42:38
101
Gert Jan van Thienen
St. Oedenrode
42:38
102
Henk Vos
Eindhoven
42:43
103
Jens Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
42:44
104
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
43:02
105
Yves Vonus
Eindhoven
43:07
106
Suzan Pijneburg
Best
43:11
107
Joeri Sol
Bladel
43:15
108
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:15
109
Geoffrey van der Maat
Eindhoven
43:29
110
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven
43:29
111
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
43:32
112
Wil Sol
No-Limits
43:33
113
Xander Wiercx
Oirschot
43:34
114
Yvonne van Bael
Eindhoven
43:38
115
Bart Jansen
Veldhoven
43:40
116
Roos van Summeren
Middelbeers
43:40
117
Johan Pijnenburg
Oirschot
43:45
118
Nadja van der Schoot
Atletiek Oirschot
43:52
119
Mariet Van Summeren
Middelbeers
43:56
120
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven
43:57
121
Henri van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:59
122
Judith Konings
Eindhoven
43:59
123
Michel Braak
Eindhoven
44:01
124
Rudy de Brouwer
Atletiek Oirschot
44:03
125
Mark Schilders
Eersel
44:13
126
Twan van der Heijden
Eersel
44:21
127
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
44:25
128
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
44:30
129
Peter Brouwers
Best
44:35
130
Jeroen Meulendijks
Eindhoven
44:36
131
Rene Bogers
Oirschot
44:40
132
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
44:44
133
Joost van Kuringen
Atletiek Oirschot
44:53
134
Ronnie Witjes
DES
45:08
135
Geert Bruinsma
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:25
136
Jose vd Sande
Atletiek Oirschot
45:39
137
Rick van de Ven
Oirschot
45:41
138
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
45:45
139
Michael Ernest
Best
45:50
140
Cees Willems
Eersel
45:52
141
Ruud van de Borne
Reusel
46:03
142
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
46:05
143
Ties de Vaan
Best
46:10
144
Willem Jansen
Reusel
46:12
145
Antoinet Hems
Atletiek Oirschot
46:21
146
Bas Spanjers
Atletiek Oirschot
46:22
147
Jeroen Raaymakers
Oirschot
46:25
148
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
46:27
149
Mario Hofman
Oirschot
46:29
150
Bas Dirkson
Son
46:30
151
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven
46:32
152
Leo Walker
GVAC
46:47
153
Marie Sophie Mutsaers
Vessem
46:54
154
Carlos Schoenmakers
Son
46:54
155
Harry Geven
DES
46:55
156
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:55
157
Paul Kanters
46:56
158
Dolf Haank
Eindhoven
46:57
159
Ronald Poos
Atletiek Oirschot
46:58
160
Gijs Lavrijsen
Eersel
47:01
161
Maurice Das
Veldhoven
47:09
162
Theo van der Zanden
Bladel
47:11
163
Piet Swaans
Oirschot
47:18
164
Roy Reerink
Veldhoven
47:20
165
Petra vd Spijker
Veldhoven
47:36
166
Bella van de Ven
Veldhoven
47:37
167
Leon Hanssen
Eindhoven
47:41
168
Michael Boon
Atletiek Oirschot
47:46
169
Ria Pijnenburg
Atletiek Oirschot
47:50
170
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
47:54
171
Jules Marsé
Achil '87
47:57
172
Anita Opheij
Breugel
48:00
173
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven
48:01
174
Bas van Agt
Oirschot
48:06
175
Simone van Geloven
Best
48:14
176
Joan van Heerebeek
Oostelbeers
48:16
177
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:22
178
Dirk Verhagen
Oost West en Middelbeers
48:25
179
Adrie van Boekel
Best
48:36
180
Frans Hooijer
Hapert
48:40
181
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
48:41
182
Frank Michielsen
Atletiek Oirschot
48:46
183
Rob de Jong
Oirschot
48:47
184
Mieke van Hoof
Best
48:58
185
Patrick Sanders
Oirschot
49:07
186
Roel van Overbeek
Oirschot
49:11
187
Frank van Meurs
GVAC
49:15
188
Reny van Straten
Atletiek Oirschot
49:20
189
Barry Smetsers
Oirschot
49:28
190
Giel Bouten
Waalre
49:30
191
Eric Withaar
Rijen
49:34
192
Hannie Dreves-Waterschoot
GVAC
49:39
193
Adrie van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
49:42
194
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:45
195
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
49:46
196
Inge van der Meulen
GVAC
49:48
197
Pierre Lardenois
Son
50:00
198
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:02
199
Ruben Steins
Nuenen
50:03
200
Charissa Koks
Breugel
50:10
201
Pascale Boleij
Boxtel
50:12
202
Susan Smit
Eindhoven
50:15
203
Marja Geven
Wintelre
50:17
204
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
50:20
205
Hanneke Hilferink
Eindhoven
50:25
206
Ariejan Wijnands
Eindhoven
50:25
207
Leonie Thijssen
Eindhoven
50:30
208
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
50:31
209
Ester Adriaaanse
Oirschot
50:33
210
Kartika Luijsterburg
Atletiek Oirschot
50:33
211
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
50:34
212
Wim Verhagen
Atletiek Oirschot
50:42
213
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:46
214
Rob van den Braak
Marvel
50:59
215
Jan Swaans
Atletiek Oirschot
51:24
216
Piet Pijnenburg
Best
51:25
217
Rinie Romme
Marvel
51:43
218
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
51:44
219
Giel Verouden
Oirschot
52:03
220
Helmus Verouden
Oirschot
52:04
221
Sebastiaan Gulickx
Rijen
52:04
222
Maaike Donders
Eindhoven
52:13
223
Pieter Raijmakers
Atletiek Oirschot
52:48
224
Jan Kemps
Oirschot
52:49
225
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
52:52
226
Bart van de Brand
Schijndel
52:54
227
Ton Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
52:59
228
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
53:02
229
Linda Timmermans
Best
53:05
230
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
53:28
231
Conny van de Wal
Atletiek Oirschot
53:29
232
Jeanne Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
53:33
233
Maaike Heesbeen
Eindhoven
53:37
234
Ernst Jansen
GVAC
53:53
235
Daisy Kuijpers
Oirschot
53:57
236
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven
54:12
237
Danny van Overdijk
Atletiek Oirschot
54:13
238
Jeroen Santing
Veldhoven
54:28
239
Maurice Ackermans
Atletiek Oirschot
54:30
240
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
54:33
241
Jeanne Sanders - Renders
Veldhoven
54:33
242
Rob Pijnenburg
Oirschot
54:50
243
Chantal van der Meijden
Atletiek Oirschot
54:51
244
Miranda Bressers
Atletiek Oirschot
54:51
245
Elise Swinkels
Geldrop
54:57
246
Nielske Bremmers
Valkenswaard
54:59
247
Lieke Hoeks
Eindhoven
55:16
248
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
55:16
249
Mariëtte Vlassak
Eindhoven
55:27
250
Esther de Wert
Atletiek Oirschot
55:31
251
Paul Welvaarts
Atletiek Oirschot
55:35
252
Marinka Michielsen
Oirschot
55:38
253
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
55:39
254
Joke Bullens
Atletiek Oirschot
55:44
255
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
56:04
256
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
56:11
257
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
56:13
258
Terry Hermus
Atletiek Oirschot
56:17
259
Pieter van de Kerkhof
Atletiek Oirschot
56:18
260
Maaike van Wordragen
Schijndel
56:29
261
Martine Jobse
Eindhoven
56:30
262
Elia Deenen
Atletiek Oirschot
56:35
263
Henk van den Oord
Oirschot
56:46
264
Femke Neeskens
Eindhoven
56:54
265
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
56:59
266
Maia Rijsdijk
Geldrop
57:05
267
Eveline Timmermans
Atletiek Oirschot
57:17
268
Anita van Ham
Atletiek Oirschot
57:20
269
Frans Verhagen
Atletiek Oirschot
57:24
270
Jan Soetens
Atletiek Oirschot
57:45
271
Wil Kivits
Fortuna '67
58:45
272
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
58:45
273
Ruud van Geloven
Best
59:37
274
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
59:44
275
Abigail Vermeulen
Atletiek Oirschot
59:52
276
Miranda Kemps
Atletiek Oirschot
1:00:20
277
Miranda Veldhuizen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:00:20
278
Toon Capel
Dutch Runners
1:01:01
279
Liezeth Drabbels
Atletiek Oirschot
1:01:05
280
Henriëtte van Overbeek
Oirschot
1:02:44
281
Nathalie Verbruggen
Oirschot
1:03:52
282
Jeanne van Oirschot
Oirschot
1:03:53
MSEN, MSEN+M35 9288M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
GVAC
32:11
2
Ben Vriends
Achilles
32:24
3
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:43
4
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:53
5
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:35
6
Robin Spijkerboer
Generaal Michaelis
33:38
7
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:42
8
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
35:26
9
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:10
10
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
37:03
11
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
37:31
12
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
37:32
13
Pepijn van de Wester
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:50
14
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:53
15
Richard Dekker
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:22
16
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
40:11
17
Jan de Kok
GVAC
41:21
18
Rinke de Vries
GVAC
42:25
19
Bram De Groot
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:36
20
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
43:11
21
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
43:55
22
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
44:58
M35, MSEN+M35 9288M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
33:07
2
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:18
3
Joan School
GVAC
34:21
4
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:41
5
Florian Schmidt
Groningen Atletiek
35:23
6
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:24
7
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:27
8
Freddy van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:32
9
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:47
10
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:09
11
Ricardo Damen
AVV
36:57
12
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:12
13
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:14
14
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
37:26
15
Christian Jasberg
Herne
37:37
16
Stan Rutten
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:54
17
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
38:03
18
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
39:04
19
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:06
20
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:33
21
Jeroen P Starreveld
GVAC
40:12
22
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:27
23
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna '67
47:52
M45, M45+55+65 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:44
2
René van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:17
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:28
4
Wilfried van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:38
5
Michael Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:00
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:05
7
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
28:04
8
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:04
9
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:05
10
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
29:12
11
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:32
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
30:37
13
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:47
14
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
31:27
15
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
32:13
16
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
33:34
17
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
34:04
M55, M45+55+65 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
27:57
2
John Stassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:11
3
Peter van Houts
De Keien
29:22
4
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
29:41
5
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:49
6
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
31:19
7
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
31:38
8
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
31:40
9
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
32:25
10
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
32:31
11
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
34:07
12
Piet van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
34:24
13
Jos Sanders
avVN
34:53
M65+, M45+55+65 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
29:20
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
30:34
3
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
30:42
4
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:57
5
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:43
6
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:32
7
Ad van Limpt
DES
40:50
8
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
41:35
VSEN, VROUWEN 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
27:24
2
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:15
3
Anne van den Bosch
OSS-VOLO
29:49
4
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:21
5
Mieke de Lepper-van de Gevel
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:04
6
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
33:20
7
Marlijn van Houts
De Keien
33:37
8
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
34:39
9
Anke van de Gevel
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:21
10
Marise Gielen
GVAC
35:31
11
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
37:44
V35, VROUWEN 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:12
V45, VROUWEN 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
29:31
2
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:47
3
Anita Monen
GVAC
32:34
4
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springbokken
33:31
5
Meriam Kuijpers
GVAC
33:59
6
Karin Lepelaars
GVAC
35:09
7
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
36:15
V55, VROUWEN 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:00
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
32:25
3
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
33:34
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
33:40
5
Tineke vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
34:27
6
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:29
7
Lizet van der Heijden
AVR '69
38:07
V65+, VROUWEN 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
37:22
JJA, JJA 6966M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
31:37
2
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
31:54
KCR.V, KCROSS V. 2202M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
8:00
2
Marta Pape
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:01
3
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
8:01
4
Serana Tielbeek
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:05
5
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
8:06
6
Marissa Damink
Asterix
8:21
7
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:24
8
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
8:33
9
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
9:16
10
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:23
11
Suzanne Franklin
Asterix
9:30
12
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
10:11
13
Lonne van Esch
GVAC
10:33
14
Ans Saalberg
GVAC
10:35
15
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
10:42
16
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:01
KCR.M, KCROSS V. 2202M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:22
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:36
3
Martijn Boon
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:37
4
Michael Beuwer
Asterix
6:44
5
Peter Kuin
Asterix
7:14
6
Robert Bervoets
Asterix
7:19
7
Ronny Mans
Asterix
7:21
8
Jos Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:24
9
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:59
10
Rene van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
9:02
11
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
9:08
12
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
10:09
MJA, MJA+B+JJB 3303M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
13:48
2
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
14:23
3
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
14:29
MJB, MJA+B+JJB 3303M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde Derksen
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:29
2
Fenna van der Steen
Marvel
15:02
JJB, MJA+B+JJB 3303M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
11:16
2
Juul Knoester
GVAC
11:24
3
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
11:50
4
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:37
5
Tom Fobbe
Energie
12:51
6
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
13:30
MJC, MJC+JJC 2202 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:56
2
Willemijn Fuite
Taxandria Atletiek
8:20
3
Vera Sneijders
HAC
8:35
4
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
8:50
5
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
9:00
6
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
9:04
7
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
HAC
9:12
JJC, MJC+JJC 2202 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:29
2
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
7:40
3
Sven Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:40
4
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
7:41
5
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:17
6
Chis Dekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:20
7
Kjell Segers
GVAC
8:30
8
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
8:40
9
David van der Lugt
GVAC
8:54
10
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
9:29
MJD, MJD+JJD 1622 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
6:11
2
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
3
Saar van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:19
4
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
6:21
5
Nina van der Weele
GVAC
6:25
6
Maartje Roosenschoon
DES
6:41
7
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
6:46
8
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:50
9
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
6:59
10
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
7:04
11
Kim van den Hurk
Atverni
7:04
12
Emma Sleddens
DES
7:05
13
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
7:07
14
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
7:10
15
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
7:13
16
Franka Sanders
AVR '69
7:17
17
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
7:21
18
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
7:32
19
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:08
20
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
8:46
21
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:57
22
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
9:58
JJD, MJD+JJD 1622 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
5:29
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:39
3
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:43
4
Tim Schüssel
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:47
5
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
6:03
6
Daan Brorens
Generaal Michaelis
6:04
7
Pelle Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:04
8
Justin Steenkamp *BM*
Eersel
6:13
9
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
6:14
10
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:17
11
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
6:25
12
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
13
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
6:28
14
Thorben Segers
GVAC
6:40
15
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:41
16
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:49
17
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
6:49
18
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
6:55
19
Jens Piket
AV Edam
7:02
20
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
7:26
21
Noel Ackermans
Atletiek Oirschot
7:31
22
Luuk Hendriks
AVR '69
7:35
23
Rens Ackermans
Atletiek Oirschot
7:47
24
Cas Vermeulen
Oirschot
7:51
25
Gijs van Gompel
AVR '69
8:08
26
Thijs van den Brand
Atletiek Oirschot
8:22
MPC, MMP+MPC+JMP+JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:02
2
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
3:32
3
Emma Verhoeven
Marvel
3:45
4
Janneke van der Zanden
AVR '69
3:46
5
Sanne van Dongen
AVV
3:53
6
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
3:54
7
Fiene Mekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:06
JPC, MMP+MPC+JMP+JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Brom
AVV
3:11
2
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
3:13
3
Joep Geerts
GVAC
3:14
4
Sjoerd de Brouwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:30
5
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
3:34
6
Tijn de Kort
AVR '69
3:39
7
Koen Stam
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:40
8
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:43
9
Loek Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:00
10
Sjoerd Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:12
11
Krijn Westerink
AVR '69
4:23
12
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:24
MPMIN, MMP+MPC+JMP+JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:59
2
Sanne Koolen
Prins Hendrik
4:16
3
Aletta Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:06
JPMIN, MMP+MPC+JMP+JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:16
2
Tim Michiels
Helmond
4:04
3
Brent de Laat
AVR '69
4:13
4
Luuk Kwinten
AVR '69
4:30
MPB, MPB+JPB 1101 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
4:14
2
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
4:24
3
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
4:45
4
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:54
5
Biate van Straten
GVAC
5:13
6
Hilde van Dam
Generaal Michaelis
5:21
7
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
5:23
8
Marit Michielsen **BM**
Oirschot
5:28
9
Julia Pot
AVR '69
5:31
10
Line Thijssen
Prins Hendrik
5:32
11
Elza Dijkman
GVAC
6:01
JPB, MPB+JPB 1101 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:24
2
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:35
3
Luuk van der Zanden
AVR '69
4:41
4
Bram Kwinten
AVV
4:42
5
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
4:43
6
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:43
7
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:46
8
Brecht Wijnholds
GVAC
5:03
9
Rick Croonen
GVAC
5:11
10
Timo Kremers
DES
5:20
11
Dries Smulders
Atletiek Oirschot
5:28
12
Stan van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:38
13
IJsbrand Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:04
MPA, MPA 1101 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:13
2
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
3
Annika van der Broek
Marvel
4:28
4
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
4:29
5
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
4:30
6
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
4:32
7
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:33
8
Jessica Sluiter
Prins Hendrik
4:38
9
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:40
10
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
4:41
11
Marit van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:43
12
Zoë Geurtz
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:47
13
Kim van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:48
14
Eva van der Putten
HAC
4:49
15
Lynn Heeren
DES
4:56
16
Anna van der Eijk
AVR '69
5:00
17
Zoe Peels
AVV
5:02
18
Isa Kloks
AVV
5:03
19
Carmen van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:06
20
Sanne Michiels
Helmond
5:18
21
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
5:40
22
Irene van Oijen
Fortuna '67
6:31
JPA, JPA 1101 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:52
2
Vic Cant
Boechout Belgie
3:53
3
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
4:02
4
Raf van den Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03
5
Sven Grooters
Prins Hendrik
4:14
6
Jannis Reijenga
Marvel
4:17
7
Mats van der Linden
Marvel
4:23
8
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:25
9
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
4:26
10
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna '67
4:28
11
Lars Ekelmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:32
12
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
4:35
13
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
4:37
14
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
4:41
15
Niels Engelen
AVV
4:42
16
Teun van Veldhoven
AVR '69
4:47
17
Kay Brom
AVV
4:49
18
Daniel Wijnholds
GVAC
4:55
19
Guillaume Herijgers
AVR '69
4:57
20
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:58
21
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
4:59
22
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
4:59
23
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
24
Pepijn Pot
AVR '69
5:08
25
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:12
26
Tjeerd Lieshout
Atletiek Oirschot
5:12
27
Kars Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:14
28
Chris de Kort
AVR '69
5:14
29
Tim Hulsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:18
30
Jasper Folkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:26
31
Lars van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:48
32
Eldert Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:33
DE MEEUW - VANDAAG BOUWEN AAN MORGEN
Uitslagen.nl
30-12-2015 17:00