Uitslagenlijst Schapenkoppen Sportpark Cross

Dordrecht - Zondag 27 december 2015

M1000, -8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jesper Hurkmans
Parthenon
3:51
2
Luuk Bosveld
Parthenon
4:08
3
Maarten Sas
Hercules
4:24
4
Jurre de Roo
Dordrecht
4:30
5
Lorenzo v.d. Laan
Hercules
5:01
6
Rens Bakker
Parthenon
5:02
7
Jeroen v Steenoven
Hercules
5:19
8
Niek Sas
Dordrecht
6:05
V1000, -8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Novi Hermus
Hercules
4:10
2
Femke v.d. Waal
Papendrecht
4:34
3
Yerne Biesterveld
4:34
4
Pien Vogelaar
Dordrecht
5:14
5
Arend Vogelaar
Dordrecht
5:26
M1000, 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arjen Schrijvers
Sliedrecht
3:29
2
Freek Bosveld
Parthenon
3:43
3
Stijn v.d. Waal
Papendrecht
3:47
4
Ian Bakker
Dordrecht
3:57
5
Sven Hurkmans
Parthenon
4:00
V1000, 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Veerle Uilhoorn
Parthenon
3:57
2
Jaime Joele
Parthenon
4:05
3
Jil Vogelaar
Dordrecht
4:26
M1830, 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Helden
Dordrecht
7:50
2
Ivo Sleger
Dordrecht
9:10
V1830, 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isa Overduin
Dordrecht
10:31
2
Felicity Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
10:57
M1830, 13-14 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Verhagen
's Gravendeel
7:09
V1830, 13-14 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marit Uithoorn
Parthenon
7:54
2
Mandy Bakema
Dordrecht
11:44
V1830, 15-17 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marit Beenstra
Dordrecht
9:57
2
Chaldra Himmit
Dordrecht
11:43
M1830, 18-80 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Verhoeve
Hercules
16:25
V1830, 18-80 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ariette Hakkers
Dordrecht
11:15
M3660, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jurgen van Berkum
Parthenon
14:16
2
Jan Willem Mennink
Parthenon
14:46
3
Bob Hurkmans
Dordrecht
16:41
4
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
18:25
5
Goof Rijsdijk
Hercules
18:57
6
Edwin Veth
Hercules
19:36
7
Eric Dielessen
Dordrecht
19:37
8
Nicole Nieuwland
20:07
9
Danny Slegers
Dordrecht
20:49
10
Arie Vermeij
Hercules
21:41
11
Mark Uithoorn
Hercules
21:54
12
Bram Visser
Hercules
23:29
13
Bart Noorland
Hercules
26:11
14
Jan van Someren
Hercules
26:51
V3660, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marleen Batenburg
Dordrecht
19:38
2
Denise Dijkstra
Hercules
19:45
3
Marsha van Bodegraven
Dordrecht
19:52
4
Lea van Pamelen
Hercules
20:45
5
Sonja de Graaff
Hercules
21:47
6
Astrid Zandijk
Hercules
21:48
7
Petra Noorland
Hercules
25:12
8
Annemiek Nusteling
Ridderkerk
25:28
9
Lisa van Gulik
Ridderkerk
25:28
10
Sandra v.d. Graaf
Ridderkerk
25:29
11
Inge Slegers
Dordrecht
29:15
M7320, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
26:10
2
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
27:08
3
Weslie Saarloos
Hercules
29:32
4
Michel Sas
Hercules
29:43
5
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
30:11
6
Geert Twigt
Dordrecht
30:12
7
Johan den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
30:33
8
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
31:15
9
Eric Kandel
Hercules
31:28
10
Mark Prins
Dordrecht
31:54
11
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
32:07
12
Sjon Vos
Hercules
33:00
13
Leon Goor
Hercules
33:10
14
Rene Bellaart
Hercules
33:22
15
Cees de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
33:42
16
Frank Nusteling
Dordrecht
33:52
17
Richard
Ridderkerk
34:00
18
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
34:27
19
Alexandre Rodrigues
Hercules
34:45
20
Maarten Danckaarts
Hercules
35:05
21
Ernstjan
Overduin
35:46
22
Henk-Jan Vogelaar
Dordrecht
36:03
23
Piet Keller
Parthenon
36:14
24
Edwin Karreman
Alblasserdam
36:24
25
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen a/d IJssel
36:40
26
Mark de Witte
Hercules
37:11
27
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
37:21
28
Bart Bolder
Hercules
37:22
29
Frans de Klerk
Hercules
37:37
30
Edward Pieper
Hercules
38:09
31
Dick Recourt
Hercules
38:24
32
Paul Hauser
Hercules
38:47
33
Marc Schepers
Hercules
39:44
34
Fons v.d. Kar
Hercules
44:04
V7320, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
35:06
2
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
37:22
3
Judith Havermans
Hercules
38:30
4
Petra de Wit
Hercules
39:06
5
Jeannette Koene
Hercules
39:34
6
Caroline van Harskamp
Hercules
40:17
7
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
41:03
www.uitslagen.nl
27-12-2015 20:18