Uitslagenlijst 36e Kerstloop Gennep

Gennep - Zaterdag 26 december 2015

J10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Orsouw
Schaijk
3:00
2
Vigo Hernandez
Vitesse '08
4:35
M10, JEUGD T/M 10J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diede Mulders
Gennep
3:17
2
Neele Teerling
Gennep
3:40
3
Jara Roersch
Gennep
3:55
4
Jula Verberk
Vitesse '08
4:05
J15, JEUGD T/M 15J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Geurts
Milsbeek
5:40
2
Tom Graat
Beugen
6:44
3
Jondar Hoenselaar
Vitesse '08
8:01
M15, JEUGD T/M 15J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmine Abbes
Mook
5:28
2
Lotte Van Orsouw
Schaijk
6:31
3
Diede Mulders
Gennep
7:20
6M45, TRIMLOOP 5.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
21:06
2
John de Rooij
ATV Venray
22:52
3
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:17
4
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cuijk
23:44
5
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
24:01
6
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
24:03
7
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
24:39
8
John van Alphen
Gennep
24:46
9
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
25:46
10
Carel Stortelder
Vitesse '08
26:02
11
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cuijk
26:12
12
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
26:23
13
Kühnen
Kevelaer
26:33
14
Marcel Kamps
Vitesse '08
26:51
15
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
26:59
16
Marcel Schoofs
Ottersum
28:04
17
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
28:36
18
Hans Janssen
Heijen
29:14
19
Willi Goossens
Goch - Hommersum
29:41
20
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
30:04
21
Jozef van de Loo
Gennep
30:09
22
Ton van der Beek
Grave
30:12
23
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
32:25
24
Joop Coolen
avVN
32:32
25
Frank Weimar
Best
33:36
26
Rene Aerts
Panningen
33:40
27
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
35:45
28
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
37:10
29
JTW Mickers
Phanos
39:15
6D40, TRIMLOOP 5.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
25:31
2
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
27:15
3
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
27:51
4
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek Lb
28:54
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
29:56
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
30:43
7
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
30:57
8
Judith robin Paul
Vitesse '08
31:36
9
Eri Theuws
Wanroij
32:15
10
Karin van den Hoogen
Wanroij
32:28
11
Marijke Janssen
Sporting Boxmeer
32:46
12
Wilma Wolters
Gennep
33:10
13
Moniek van Egmond
Olympus Land van Cuijk
33:23
14
Danielle Vullings
Gennep
34:24
15
Jojanneke Hendriks
Gennep
35:47
16
Smeets
Heijen
35:52
17
Lianne van Hoorn
Gennep
35:56
18
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
36:57
19
Christa Sanders
Gennep
39:46
20
Nellie van der Loop
Gennep
39:51
6M, TRIMLOOP 5.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Thielen
Venray
20:47
2
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
21:13
3
Bas Corstjens
Arnhem
22:42
4
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
22:54
5
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
22:55
6
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
22:57
7
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
22:58
8
Jeroen Hendriks
Boxmeer
24:48
9
Robert Hopman
Gennep
25:17
10
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
25:22
11
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
26:20
12
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
26:24
13
Marc van Bree
Boxmeer
26:39
14
Johan Verbeek Wolthuys
Oslo
27:37
15
Willem Toonen
Bergen Lb
27:45
16
Mathijs van Bunningen
Nijmegen
28:05
17
Willem Verberk
Gennep
28:13
18
Jeroen Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
28:24
19
Thijn van den Berk
Vitesse '08
28:46
20
Lars Beckers
Gennep
30:31
21
Paul Peters
Vitesse '08
30:36
22
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
30:46
23
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
30:47
24
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
32:15
25
Joep Jetten
Gennep
33:45
26
Marco Mickers
Cuijk
34:59
6D, TRIMLOOP 5.9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
23:21
2
Bianca van Bree
Boxmeer
23:54
3
Jonne van Bunningen
Nijmegen
25:16
4
Julie Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
28:14
5
Nadia Brons
Afferden Lb
35:00
6
Marly Brons
Afferden Lb
35:00
7
Linda Roersch
Gennep
35:33
8
Wineke Kusters
Gennep
35:36
9
Marloes Verbeek Wolthuys
Kopenhagen
37:09
10
Linda Klaassen
Groesbeek
37:41
11
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
40:37
12
Kamelia Pakrokh
Teheran
41:47
10M45, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
37:41
2
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
40:21
3
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:01
4
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
42:24
5
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
42:28
6
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:41
7
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
42:47
8
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:58
9
Jan Nabuurs
Sporting Boxmeer
43:19
10
Ton Weijters
avVN
44:49
11
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
46:02
12
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
46:28
13
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
46:28
14
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
47:56
15
Antoine van Bergen
Gennep
48:23
16
Ton Noij
Gennep
49:02
17
Trudo Jans
Vianen Nb
50:46
18
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
51:22
19
Leo Bartels
TSV Weeze
51:22
20
Peperzak
Milsbeek
56:02
21
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
58:10
22
Wil Nelissen
Vitesse '08
58:24
23
Herman van Langen
Malden
58:41
24
Pieter Eijkmans
Gennep
59:15
25
G J Vervoort
Gennep
1:01:35
26
Leo de Groot
Vitesse '08
1:02:01
27
Tonnie Boomgaars
Ven Zelderheide
1:12:01
10D40, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
48:42
2
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:04
3
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
50:54
4
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
51:24
5
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
54:27
6
Maureen van den Berg
Heijen
56:59
7
Astrid Steinmann
Vitesse '08
1:00:11
10M, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tibor Gijssen
Nijmegen
34:32
2
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
38:10
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
38:54
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
39:45
5
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
40:00
6
Remco Visser
Bemmel
40:16
7
Freek de Wachter
Nijmegen
40:31
8
Steef Gijsbers
Nijmegen
40:51
9
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
42:12
10
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
42:19
11
Roy Cremers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
42:49
12
Axel Boomgaars
Amstelveen
44:24
13
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
46:42
14
Pim van de Loo
Gennep
47:12
15
Ard Evers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
48:11
16
Jerome Sahertian
Gennep
48:19
17
Sem Roersch
Gennep
48:23
18
Richard Rozendaal
Gennep
50:06
19
Peter Meijer
Raamsdonksveer
51:11
20
Roy Selten
Mill
52:28
21
Kai Roersch
Gennep
55:38
22
Léon de Bruijn
Vitesse '08
57:05
23
Michel Roersch
Gennep
57:17
24
Mark Boomgaars
Gennep
58:33
25
Jessie Sahertian
Vitesse '08
1:00:09
10D, TRIMLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Geurts
Utrecht
47:12
2
Eline van Haare
Wanroij
49:04
3
Anniek Goed
's-Hertogenbosch
49:26
4
Michelle Janssen
Gennep
50:44
5
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
51:22
6
Manon Bindels
Vitesse '08
57:22
Voor correcties mail naar paulp32@yahoo.com
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2015 12:23