Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop
Gemert - Zaterdag 26 december 2015
M1RON, 2500 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
11:06
6
Rrans van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
15:19
V1RON, 2500 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
11:46
2
Gloria van Vonderen
Amsterdam
13:06
4
Marjan van de Bersselaar
St. Oedenrode SV Fortuna
14:36
8
Maartje van de Rijt
Gemert
15:35
10
Karin Spoorendonk
Lieshout
18:45
11
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
18:45
M2RON, 5000 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Rhijn
De Keien
18:36
4
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
19:30
9
Marcel Bussers
Beek en Donk
22:25
12
Harry v/d Sande
AV De Keien
22:56
13
Finn van Hees
Aarle Rixtel
23:04
19
Roland van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
25:13
21
Martijn van de Koolwijk
Uden
25:27
35
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
27:27
V2RON, 5000 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stephanie van der Heijden
Veghel
22:44
3
Rowena van de Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
25:22
5
Cindy van der Avoort
Cifla
26:01
7
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
26:16
11
Nicole van der Aa
Lieshout
27:29
12
Angela Schonenberg
Boxmeer
27:32
15
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
28:01
23
Myrna van den Heuvel
Gemert
29:24
25
Tracey Gruijters
GAC Gemert
29:29
30
Pieternel Rooijackers
Gemert
29:51
34
Peggy Manders-Vogels
Gemert
30:16
35
Christel van Schijndel
Affolttern Zwitserland
30:17
38
Dieke van der Velden
Eindhoven
31:07
40
Linda van den Bosch
Eindhoven
31:25
42
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
32:27
49
Mieke Haverkort
GAC Gemert
33:32
55
Vanessa vd Laan - Lobo
Overloon
35:44
M3RON, 7500 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Stef van Houtert
Eindhoven
39:00
6
Wim Verstappen
Stiphout HAC
40:21
7
Henk van der Heijden
Gemert
41:09
13
Christaan van Corstens
GAC
44:14
V3RON, 7500 M TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karin Streeder
Aarle-Rixtel
41:40
8
Loreraine McNab
Aarle-Rixtel
51:31
M4RON, 10000 M TRIMLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi van Houts
Luyksgestel
36:21
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:39
5
Martijn van der Putten
GAC Gemert
39:31
16
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
41:51
20
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
42:39
21
Maurice Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
42:45
34
Erwin van Dommelen
GAC Gemert
45:03
37
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
45:22
41
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
45:45
45
Bart van Summeren
GAC Gemert
46:13
52
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode De Keien
46:44
56
Erik van de Nieuwenhof
Gemert
47:37
59
Willy van de Laar
Mulheeze
47:58
61
Wouter van der Heijden
Gemert
48:20
62
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
48:30
65
Rene Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:02
67
Albert Pepers
Veghel De Keien
49:22
89
Erwin Leenders
Beek en Donk
51:38
92
Vincent Dijsselbloem
Gemert
52:44
97
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
53:49
104
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Gemert
54:55
108
Christian van den Heuvel
GAC
57:02
110
Gerard vd Hei
Boekel De Keien
57:12
111
Joan van Wetten
Beek en Donk
57:12
V4RON, 10000 M TRIMLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:52
9
Judith Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
49:30
14
Evelyn van den Berg
Gemert
51:12
17
Maartje Opsteen
Odiliapeel
53:34
18
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC
53:38
21
Lisette Heesakkers
GAC Gemert
55:13
22
Pascalle Kuijpers
Lieshout
55:18
27
Annemieke de Jong
Beek en Donk
56:27
30
Renee van de Kerkhof
Gemert
58:34
32
Debby van de Kamp_Linders
Gemert
59:57
33
Petra van der Putten
GAC Gemert
1:00:08
35
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
1:00:23
37
Marion van den Broek
Boekel
1:01:29
38
Tineke van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode SV Fortuna
1:01:43
42
Sabine Ploegmakers
De Rips
1:03:05
J6-10, 1400 M JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Lenn van der Heijden
Veghel
6:34
J1115, 1400 M JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
4:43
M6-10, 1400 M JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Fleur Korsten
Beek en Donk
5:54
M1115, 1400 M JEUGDLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
bij opmerkingen over de uitslag graag mailen naar
secretariaat.gac@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
27-12-2015 16:40