Uitslagenlijst Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zondag 20 december 2015

J-13, 2 KM, T/M 13 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Volker
vreden
6:41
6:41
2
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
7:23
7:23
3
Niek Donker
Oldenzaal
8:00
8:00
4
Rick Hagreis
Borne
8:04
8:04
5
Luuk Swienink
Borne
8:11
8:11
6
Thomas Ribberink
Borne
8:22
8:22
7
Siem van Olffen
Borne
9:56
9:56
8
jarno vd Sar
Borne
10:53
10:53
M-13, 2 KM, T/M 13 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Bronsvoort
Markelo
10:39
10:39
2
Femke ter Braak
Borne
12:23
12:23
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
16:42
16:42
2
Jonas Osterholt
Heiden
17:26
17:26
3
Rob Lanting
Hengelo Ov
18:13
18:11
4
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
18:44
18:44
5
Ruud Reitsma
Enschede
19:08
19:06
6
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
19:14
19:13
7
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
19:50
19:49
8
Peter Donker
Oldenzaal
20:09
20:05
9
Jeroen Gevelaar
Enschede
20:32
20:28
10
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
21:08
21:05
11
Abele Reitsma
Enschede
21:10
21:08
12
Casper Vossebeld
Holten
21:28
21:27
13
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:29
21:28
14
Koen Sanders
Borne
21:39
21:36
15
Flip Wennink
Hengelo Ov
22:27
22:27
16
Ruud Pol
Borne
22:30
22:29
17
Tim Ribberink
Borne
22:35
22:28
18
Maarten Kuipers
Losser
23:41
23:39
19
Guido Schoofs
Hengelo Ov
23:50
23:47
20
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
24:26
24:21
21
Jan Ribberink
Borne
24:29
24:22
22
Michiel Dommerholt
Holten
24:35
24:29
23
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
24:41
24:37
24
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
24:41
24:37
25
Loran Bent
Borne
24:56
24:53
26
Willem Ketting
Markelo
25:00
24:57
27
Jeroen Mol
Diepenheim
25:11
25:06
28
Herwin Weststrate
Hengelo Ov
26:08
26:03
29
Joep Bronsvoort
Markelo
26:18
26:11
30
Fabian Marsch
Holten
26:46
26:42
31
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
26:54
26:50
32
Rien Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
27:02
26:58
33
Auke Everaarts
Borne
28:07
28:00
34
Gerrit Jan Meijer
Markelo
28:11
28:05
35
Maurice Kosters
Enter
28:14
28:09
36
Enno Oosterhuis
Hengelo Ov
28:53
28:44
37
Olaf van Vilsteren
Borne
28:59
28:56
38
Klaas Bent
Borne
29:12
29:10
39
Nick Lammers
Albergen
29:14
29:04
40
Andre Hof
Borne
29:59
29:54
41
Thomas Bakker
Rijssen
33:27
33:19
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
20:34
20:33
2
Sam Wennink
Hengelo Ov
20:41
20:41
3
Mieke Groothuis
Albergen
21:47
21:46
4
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
22:43
22:42
5
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo Ov
22:45
22:45
6
Stefanie Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
25:27
25:26
7
Nicole Rouhof
Saasveld
25:33
25:29
8
Wendy Jansen
Rijssen
26:48
26:42
9
Sharon ten Berge
Wierden
27:00
26:59
10
Esther Toornstra
Goor
27:02
26:58
11
Megan Davina
Hengelo Ov
27:24
27:21
12
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
27:37
27:33
13
Margreeth Noltes
Rijssen
27:49
27:42
14
Mirte Hoitink
Borne
28:05
28:01
15
Angelique Koers
Markelo
28:11
28:05
16
Suzanne Stege
Almelo
28:45
28:39
17
Judith Kole
Borne
28:53
28:43
18
Daphne Grundel
Losser
28:53
28:51
19
Lionne Braker
Delden
28:55
28:47
20
Isis van Vilsteren
Borne
28:58
28:57
21
Meike Stroot
Borne
28:58
28:57
22
Marloes Karman
Hengelo Ov
29:04
29:00
23
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
29:07
28:57
24
Marianne Jansen
Goor
29:11
29:07
25
Femke van de Brink
Hengelo Ov
29:12
29:10
26
Leonie Kolbrink Hofman
Engden
29:28
29:23
27
Susanne Bults
Hengelo Ov
29:29
29:24
28
Oeke Eijsink
Ambt Delden
29:29
29:22
29
Jarka Peeters
Almelo
30:04
29:58
30
Dienke Bakhuis
Markelo
30:06
29:59
31
Petra Zoetebier
Borne
30:33
30:28
32
Hermie Slaghekke
Bornerbroek
30:36
30:31
33
Natalia Cadena
Borne
30:52
30:45
34
Lowina van der Bij
Borne
31:03
30:55
35
Ellen Knuif-Drenth
Borne
31:11
31:04
36
Gerdien Assink
Borne
31:14
31:07
37
Inge Peters
Goor
31:43
31:38
38
Agnes Wiersma
Hengelo Ov
31:55
31:45
39
Riet van Puffelen
Markelo
32:01
31:54
40
Yoke Bruinsma
Hengelo Ov
32:19
32:09
41
Linda Mekenkamp-Kooiker
Goor
32:42
32:38
42
Kyra van Dijk
Oldenzaal
32:57
32:48
43
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
33:08
33:00
44
Erna ten Buuren
Markelo
33:22
33:14
45
Willy Weenk
Hengelo Ov
33:31
33:20
46
Annemiek Scheperman
Markelo
33:44
33:36
47
Erna Bronsvoort
Markelo
33:44
33:35
48
Natascha Lammertink
Almelo
34:11
34:05
49
Wendie Wilmink
Ambt Delden
34:11
34:06
50
Daphne Oude Heuvel
Delden
34:22
34:14
51
Maria Smith
Gildehaus
34:25
34:16
52
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
34:51
34:45
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverink
Deurningen
34:42
34:41
2
Tim Jongman
Enschede
36:39
36:36
3
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
37:33
37:31
4
Ruud Blikman
Borne
37:43
37:42
5
Mark Kleve
Borculo
37:48
37:47
6
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
37:53
37:49
7
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
38:13
38:10
8
Mike Huls
Hengelo Ov
38:28
38:26
9
Robin Veldboer
Ootmarsum
38:30
38:28
10
Dave PauŽlsen
Enschede
38:36
38:34
11
Eric Bennemann
Sudlohn
38:57
38:54
12
Joop Vriend
Enschede
38:59
38:57
13
Bastiaan Roelofs
Borne
39:09
39:04
14
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
39:13
39:11
15
Pascal Hermans
Borculo
39:17
38:57
16
Rob Platenkamp
Borne
39:20
39:19
17
Arne Wessels
Markelo
39:26
39:24
18
Henk Helder
Hengelo Ov
39:29
39:28
19
Frank Hering
Enschede
39:49
39:47
20
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
40:03
40:00
21
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
40:35
40:31
22
Rens Moorman
Haarle gem Tubbergen
40:38
40:36
23
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
40:47
40:43
24
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo Ov
40:58
40:55
25
Erik Maartens
Markelo
40:59
40:49
26
Bob Withag
Borne
41:15
41:10
27
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
41:26
41:22
28
Stefan Filart
Borne
41:28
41:22
29
Bas Eertman
Ootmarsum
41:57
41:55
30
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
42:35
42:34
31
Jeroen Hofstede
Nijverdal
43:04
43:02
32
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
43:34
43:32
33
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
43:42
43:25
34
Klaas Poortema
Hengelo Ov
43:44
43:38
35
Richard Vloedbeld
Hengelo Ov
43:58
43:48
36
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
44:11
44:05
37
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
44:12
44:01
38
Iwan Kokhuis
Hengelo Ov
44:24
44:09
39
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
44:33
44:26
40
Bastian Pijnaker
Ootmarsum
44:39
44:34
41
Marc Altena
Haaksbergen
44:41
44:35
42
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
44:53
44:46
43
Herman Kemerink
Borne
45:10
45:02
44
Freek Dokter
Enschede
45:13
45:07
45
Serge Ter Harmsel
Almelo
45:19
45:12
46
Michiel Beijen
Bornerbroek
45:27
44:55
47
Thijs Brikmans
Almelo
45:33
45:21
48
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
45:39
45:19
49
Joost Hondelink
Goor
45:56
45:44
50
Erik Mulder
Borne
45:57
45:42
51
Remco Geerdink
Goor
45:58
45:46
52
Marco de Kraker
Borne
45:59
45:51
53
Gerard Roelofs
Borne
46:04
45:45
54
Hubert Schonerborg
Hengevelde
46:09
46:05
55
Erwin Hoving
Hengelo Ov
46:19
46:07
56
Wilco Zuiderent
Enschede
46:19
46:07
57
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
46:38
46:33
58
Bram withag
Borne
47:11
47:00
59
Wouter Kwakkenbos
Borne
47:24
47:16
60
Aert Bakker
Enschede
47:30
47:09
61
Eddy Sieverink
Borne
47:31
47:19
62
Robert Vijn
Goor
47:34
47:04
63
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
47:37
47:25
64
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
47:45
47:37
65
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
47:47
47:33
66
Jan Detert
Weerselo
47:51
47:43
67
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo Ov
48:02
47:32
68
Jari Korbee
Oud Ootmarsum
48:53
48:36
69
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
48:59
48:31
70
Gerben Hoitink
Borne
49:04
48:45
71
Renť Mensink
Oldenzaal
49:13
49:05
72
Nico van Putten
Markelo
49:27
49:14
73
Joost Diepenmaat
Borne
49:46
49:23
74
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
49:46
49:32
75
Marcel Kleinhevenbrink
Hengelo Ov
49:52
49:37
76
Martijn Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
49:53
49:36
77
Mark Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
49:59
49:43
78
Jan Willem Leijdekker
Hengelo Ov
50:12
50:00
79
Michel kuipers
Hengelo Ov
50:12
49:43
80
Djerremy schuyl
Vriezenveen
50:12
50:06
81
Theo Kosters
Goor
50:13
50:09
82
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
50:24
50:12
83
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
50:38
50:13
84
Erik Oudenampsen
Enschede
50:41
50:14
85
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
51:05
50:42
86
Reinier Bos
Hengelo Ov
51:07
50:45
87
RobŤre de Groot
Borne
51:10
50:52
88
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
51:13
50:44
89
Mark Zwiers
Hengelo Ov
51:24
50:46
90
Michel Maag
Almelo
51:45
51:30
91
Michael Neijs
Haaksbergen
52:12
51:44
92
Patrick neijs
Hengelo Ov
52:12
51:45
93
Jip van Kervel
Hengelo Ov
52:14
51:55
94
Remon Janssen
Almelo
52:14
51:38
95
Bertjan Bekhuis
Denekamp
52:14
51:55
96
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
52:14
51:57
97
Thomas Lubben
Denekamp
52:14
51:56
98
Niels Bent
Hengelo Ov
52:44
52:16
99
Jan Harleman
Losser
52:51
52:25
100
Joey Weggen
Hengelo Ov
53:01
52:26
101
Luc de Haan
Borne
53:09
52:49
102
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
53:41
53:19
103
Martin ter Horst
Hengelo Ov
53:45
53:17
104
Arjen van der Kamp
Borne
53:53
53:34
105
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
53:56
53:34
106
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo Ov
54:19
53:54
107
Charles Beijen
Bornerbroek
54:39
54:07
108
Rene Morshuis
Borne
54:54
54:35
109
Wim Logtenberg
Albergen
55:16
54:40
110
Aykut uysal
Enschede
55:38
55:12
111
Rik Diepenmaat
Borne
55:55
55:32
112
Raymond Leverink
Hengelo Ov
55:58
55:37
113
Rob van Rooijen
Groenlo
56:10
55:38
114
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
56:59
56:31
115
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
57:21
57:01
116
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
58:01
57:34
117
Mark Dijkhuis
Almelo
58:09
57:34
118
Frans Heering
Enter
58:11
57:40
119
Bert Bouwman
Borne
58:19
57:58
120
Edwin Postma
Oldenzaal
59:01
58:37
121
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
59:01
58:37
122
Rafael Jimenez
Goor
59:02
58:37
123
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1:00:12
59:55
124
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
1:00:46
1:00:11
125
Joost Rensen
Hengelo Ov
1:01:35
1:01:01
126
Joep Nijland
Rijssen
1:01:37
1:01:00
127
Harrie Meekelenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:02:25
1:02:04
128
Tijmen kuipers
Hengelo Ov
1:02:26
1:01:57
129
Paul Blacquiere
Borne
1:03:49
1:03:15
130
Gerrit Schoonderbeek
Borne
1:04:27
1:03:53
131
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
2:01:48
2:01:43
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Alstatte
37:49
37:48
2
Lisanne Meuleman
Enschede
37:57
37:56
3
Lina Volker
Vreden
42:10
42:07
4
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
43:28
43:24
5
Jorina braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
43:37
43:33
6
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
44:51
44:47
7
Pleunie ter Brugge
Zenderen
45:29
45:14
8
Jorieke Haarhuis
Bornerbroek
49:53
49:22
9
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
50:45
50:19
10
Marijke van duuren
Hengelo Ov
50:56
50:51
11
Jennifer van Huizen
Enschede
51:11
50:51
12
Ilse Meulenbroek
Deurningen
51:16
51:10
13
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
51:20
51:12
14
Heleen te Wierik
Enschede
51:56
51:29
15
Merel Wille
Borne
52:28
52:10
16
Lisanne Meijer
Almelo
52:45
52:24
17
Fallon Siwes
Almelo
52:45
52:23
18
Diny Detert
Weerselo
53:17
53:04
19
Saskia Fiselier-Hesselink
Enschede
53:28
53:03
20
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
55:04
54:52
21
Jeanine schepers
Delden
55:05
54:55
22
Martha Hettema
Borne
55:09
54:41
23
Susanne Wannee
Enschede
55:11
54:58
24
Audrey Koops
Borne
55:20
55:10
25
Monique Steghuis
Denekamp
55:20
55:10
26
Mirjam Visschedijk
Borne
55:25
55:01
27
Beatra Haselbekke
Bornerbroek
55:37
55:25
28
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
56:02
55:40
29
Corina Deppe
Enschede
56:09
55:44
30
Renate Blanckenborg
Hengevelde
56:17
55:44
31
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
56:30
55:57
32
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
56:37
56:04
33
Roeline de With
Almelo
56:38
56:16
34
Marlijn Burink
Borne
56:53
56:22
35
Suellen van Dam
Borne
56:53
56:22
36
Renske Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
57:17
56:59
37
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
57:25
57:14
38
Irma Aarnink
Nutter
57:27
57:17
39
Astrid Koning ter Heege
Delden
57:44
57:12
40
Rian Hagedoorn
Delden
57:44
57:12
41
Monique Grobben
Hengevelde
57:48
57:13
42
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
58:46
58:17
43
Irene Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
59:09
58:43
44
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
59:14
59:00
45
Quirine van Dijk
Borne
1:00:12
59:54
46
Ria Valk
Overdinkel
1:00:34
1:00:08
47
Joanne Wes
Ambt Delden
1:00:45
1:00:22
48
Susan Slaat
Goor
1:00:59
1:00:34
49
Sandra vd Hoef
Borne
1:01:15
1:00:56
50
Lia Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:01:22
1:00:58
51
Astrid van der Aa
Borne
1:01:28
1:01:04
52
Sanne Koning
Borne
1:01:37
1:01:00
53
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:01:44
1:01:24
54
Mijke Noordhuis
Almelo
1:02:25
1:01:52
55
Marian Wassenburg
Enschede
1:02:39
1:02:04
56
Saskia Schuiling
Delden
1:02:41
1:02:09
57
Inge Tuinte
Hengevelde
1:04:28
1:03:54
58
Marian Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:04:28
1:03:54
59
Ellen Morsink-Jannink
Ambt Delden
1:04:55
1:04:22
60
Liewina Heuver
Almelo
1:05:21
1:04:51
61
Rianne Heupers
Hengelo Ov
1:05:26
1:04:48
62
Truze van Bree
Borne
1:05:34
1:05:24
63
Nienke busschers
Almelo
1:06:14
1:05:51
64
Wieke Lansink
Almelo
1:06:19
1:05:55
65
Marit Busschers
Almelo
1:06:19
1:05:55
66
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
1:07:53
1:07:29
67
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
1:07:53
1:07:30
68
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
Enschede
1:09:06
1:08:31
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:14:40
1:14:39
2
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
1:16:33
1:16:33
3
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:19:58
1:19:57
4
Sven van Munster
Enschede
1:23:04
1:23:01
5
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
1:27:25
1:27:20
6
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
1:27:35
1:27:30
7
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:29:05
1:29:04
8
Daan Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
1:29:58
1:29:54
9
Maurice Bolhuis
Borne
1:32:54
1:32:44
10
Marco Vernooij
Enschede
1:39:15
1:39:07
11
Laurens Koenjer
Raalte
1:39:17
1:39:08
12
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
1:43:08
1:42:58
13
Pieter Algra
Hengelo Ov
1:44:28
1:44:13
14
Dennis Scheepmaker
Borne
1:45:08
1:45:04
15
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:46:00
1:45:58
16
Stefan Sandker
Enschede
1:48:41
1:48:27
17
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
1:49:36
1:49:23
18
Peter Klunder
Borne
1:50:29
19
Mark Slooijer
Borne
1:51:53
1:51:29
20
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
1:52:05
1:51:29
21
Robin Schepers
Kloosterhaar
1:53:44
1:53:27
22
Dinand Veltink
Kloosterhaar
1:53:44
1:53:28
23
Mark Huve
Hengelo Ov
1:55:09
1:54:53
24
Wim Boonstra
Enschede
1:57:40
1:57:19
25
Dennis Hofste
Enschede
2:08:40
2:08:10
26
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
2:09:25
2:09:11
27
Daan Schouten
Almelo
2:10:12
2:10:04
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
1:21:18
1:21:16
2
Erik kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:21:40
1:21:39
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor
1:22:17
1:22:15
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
1:26:01
1:25:59
5
Peter Visser
Losser
1:26:22
1:26:17
6
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:27:39
1:27:34
7
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
1:29:09
1:29:05
8
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
1:30:05
1:30:01
9
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
1:31:37
1:31:33
10
Marc Bakhuis
Vriezenveen
1:34:22
1:34:19
11
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
1:34:23
1:34:16
12
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
1:35:54
1:35:42
13
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
1:36:08
1:35:59
14
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Albergen
1:37:55
1:37:36
15
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:39:06
1:38:58
16
Hugo ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
1:39:26
1:39:19
17
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:39:48
1:39:20
18
Richard Mensen
Geesteren Ov
1:40:11
1:39:40
19
Martijn Slagers
Borne
1:41:04
1:40:51
20
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:41:23
1:41:14
21
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1:44:17
1:44:08
22
Richard Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:45:37
1:45:21
23
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
1:45:53
1:45:46
24
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:46:07
1:45:31
25
Han Tuttel
Almelo
1:48:26
1:48:12
26
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:48:28
1:48:19
27
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
1:48:55
1:48:41
28
Marle Vos
Vroomshoop
1:50:16
1:49:56
29
Marcel gerrits
Enschede
1:50:16
1:50:06
30
Harold Heuvels
Vroomshoop
1:50:17
1:49:56
31
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:52:33
1:52:08
32
Marco Derksen
Enschede
1:53:36
1:53:13
33
Marcel ribbers
Ruurlo
1:59:07
1:58:49
34
Bart Sachse
Enschede
2:19:28
2:18:51
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:20:55
1:20:53
2
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:23:01
1:22:59
3
Ron HŲfte
Borne
1:24:49
1:24:46
4
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
1:25:04
1:25:02
5
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:31:38
1:31:32
6
Emile van der Zande
Losser
1:34:02
1:33:54
7
Henk Passies
Borne
1:34:13
1:33:59
8
Henry Steenblik
Borne
1:34:31
1:34:17
9
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
1:35:26
1:35:19
10
Stefan v Leeuwen
Borne
1:36:19
1:36:13
11
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:36:23
1:36:21
12
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:38:47
1:38:37
13
Albert Rozendahl
Hengelo Ov
1:39:39
1:39:19
14
Freddie Spelmink
Enschede
1:39:43
1:39:33
15
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
1:44:14
1:44:09
16
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
1:44:34
1:44:12
17
Frank Spenkelink
Borne
1:45:10
1:45:03
18
Riekus Lensen
Losser
1:45:51
1:45:42
19
Gerard Aarnink
Nutter
1:48:51
1:48:44
20
Jan ter Haar
Borne
1:49:12
1:48:57
21
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:51:00
1:50:44
22
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:54:04
1:53:49
23
Richard Claus
Borne
1:55:33
1:55:18
24
Jan Jaap Mook
Hengelo Ov
1:55:42
1:55:23
25
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
2:00:23
2:00:06
26
Jan ter Haar
Borne
2:01:47
2:01:20
27
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:14:35
2:14:00
28
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
2:14:48
2:14:20
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
Borne
1:36:46
1:36:43
2
Henk Berends
Borne
1:40:29
1:39:48
3
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:40:47
1:40:42
4
Menno de Jager
Borne
1:49:19
1:49:13
5
Arjen Hoogervorst
Hengelo Ov
1:50:55
1:50:39
6
Hennie Schipper
Borne
1:53:11
1:52:55
7
Olaf Haasnoot
Enschede
1:54:38
1:54:19
8
Frank Bastin
Borne
1:55:33
1:55:17
9
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:56:04
1:55:35
10
Ferdi de Boer
Losser
2:12:58
2:12:32
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:33:58
1:33:54
2
Elsa Dragt
Borne
1:44:38
1:44:31
3
Carolien Lubbers
Hengelo Ov
1:49:24
1:49:09
4
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
1:52:04
1:51:38
5
Aline Bos
Apeldoorn
1:53:50
1:53:36
6
Anouc Oude Elferink-Kemna
Oldenzaal
2:00:24
1:59:58
7
Marlies Fennema
Nijmegen
2:02:43
2:02:27
8
Loes Siebum
Leiden
2:03:27
2:02:53
9
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
2:03:48
2:03:38
10
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
2:10:13
2:10:04
11
Marloes Mensen
Enschede
2:11:54
2:11:23
12
Wendy Obermeijer
Almelo
2:11:54
2:11:23
13
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
2:14:35
2:14:00
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:23:58
1:23:56
2
Giny Steggink
Rossum Ov
1:37:41
1:37:35
3
Karin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
1:40:20
1:40:15
4
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
1:40:44
1:40:34
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:41:27
1:41:23
6
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:42:04
1:42:03
7
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
1:42:41
1:42:38
8
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:44:27
1:44:17
9
Monique Kropmans
Losser
1:45:52
1:45:44
10
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
1:47:10
1:46:52
11
Lianne Arking
Schalkhaar
1:47:29
1:47:08
12
Leanne Meurs
Delden
1:53:27
1:53:14
13
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:55:06
1:54:55
14
Marga Busscher
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:55:09
1:55:07
15
Seline Stokkelaar
Almelo
1:56:20
1:55:55
16
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
1:56:25
1:56:14
17
Heidi Onnink
Hardenberg
1:58:29
1:58:16
18
DaniŽlle Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:59:42
1:59:38
19
Bea Penders
Borne
2:01:45
2:01:18
20
Yvonne Busscher
Ootmarsum
2:03:44
2:03:41
21
Astrid oude Engberink
Borne
2:04:07
2:03:47
22
Marijke Bremmers
Hengelo Ov
2:05:28
2:04:54
23
Gerda Bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:11:27
2:10:57
24
Marita Geerdink
Delden
2:27:12
2:26:43
25
IlŰne Davina
Hengelo Ov
2:27:12
2:26:43
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2015 15:54