Uitslagenlijst Leisure World Kerstloop Dronten

Dronten - Zaterdag 19 december 2015

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hamid el Mouaziz
Marokko
1:05:45
1:05:43
2
Mostafa Channi
Marokko
1:06:00
1:05:58
3
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
1:06:36
1:06:34
4
Pramau Vladislau
wit-rusland
1:06:47
1:06:44
5
Regis Thonon
BelgiŽ
1:06:51
1:06:49
6
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
1:07:17
1:07:14
7
Benjamin Barbier
BelgiŽ
1:07:41
1:07:39
8
Wouter Jansen
Cifla
1:09:46
1:09:44
9
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
1:11:21
1:11:19
10
Koen Henkes
AV Zeewolde
1:11:55
1:11:52
11
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:59
1:11:56
12
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:55
1:12:52
13
Davy Stieperaere
BelgiŽ
1:13:25
1:13:23
14
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:47
1:13:43
15
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:13:49
1:13:45
16
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
1:14:50
1:14:47
17
Marco Meeuwse
LC Basel
1:15:57
1:15:53
18
Johan van der Dennen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:25
1:18:22
19
Diederik Van Zessen
Amsterdam
1:18:38
1:18:33
20
Andre Knol
BB lopers
1:18:52
1:18:48
21
Jan Sinke
Knipscheer Infrastructuur
1:19:15
1:19:10
22
Bas Hollegien
NOP
1:19:15
1:19:11
23
Youri Severin
Run2Day Almere
1:19:19
1:19:15
24
Martijn Boot
TV Almere
1:19:49
1:19:45
25
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:37
1:20:34
26
Jacek Joligski
Emmeloord
1:21:22
1:21:19
27
Frank Eikenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:21:24
1:21:19
28
Erwin Reiling
Loopgroep PK
1:21:35
1:21:30
29
Dick Wobbes
Lionitas
1:22:25
1:22:20
30
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
1:24:07
1:24:02
31
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
1:24:38
1:24:27
32
Wessel Geursen
Athlos
1:24:49
1:24:43
33
Thomas Straathof
NOP
1:24:50
1:24:45
34
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
1:25:08
1:25:02
35
Thomas Bennis
TV Almere
1:25:43
1:25:38
36
Arjen Sanderse
PEC 1910
1:25:55
1:25:48
37
Marten Visser
Almere
1:25:59
1:25:33
38
Tim Meijer
Just Run Almere
1:26:42
1:26:34
39
Stefan Woudwijk
NOP
1:26:50
1:26:44
40
Thomas Bervoets
Hattem
1:27:50
1:27:23
41
Marc van de Venis
BV Polderland
1:27:57
1:27:45
42
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:29:00
1:28:34
43
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
1:30:40
1:29:52
44
Dirk Boelens
Apeldoorn
1:32:05
1:31:00
45
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:33:31
1:33:14
46
Wilco van de Poll
PEC 1910
1:34:08
1:33:06
47
Gerrart Huizer
Woudenberg
1:34:11
1:34:03
48
Norbert Vis
Phanos
1:35:01
1:34:38
49
Lars Noorman
PEC 1910
1:35:25
1:35:01
50
Martin Goedhart
Athlos
1:35:38
1:35:27
51
Pelle van Waes
PEC 1910
1:35:48
1:35:26
52
Roy Jeurissen
Zeewolde
1:36:18
1:36:07
53
Joram Hobo
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:33
1:34:30
54
Mark Muurling
Schagen
1:38:10
1:37:34
55
Friso Nollen
Lelystad
1:38:47
1:38:37
56
Evert van Rijn
Athlos
1:38:58
1:38:45
57
Vincent Weening
Almere
1:39:40
1:39:06
58
Wilfred Wienen
Almere
1:41:16
1:40:58
59
Joost Krijnen
Almere
1:41:27
1:40:53
60
Eddy Ramos
Lelystad
1:41:31
1:40:35
61
Johan van Tongeren
Elburg
1:41:32
1:39:17
62
Tim Zittersteijn
Almere
1:42:26
1:42:19
63
Benjamin Doornweerd
Groningen
1:42:54
1:41:50
64
Hilko Lok
BPD
1:43:09
1:42:37
65
Thimo Idink
Winterswijk
1:43:35
1:43:13
66
Ferdy van Savoyen
Dronten
1:43:55
1:43:33
67
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:43:56
1:43:29
68
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
1:44:06
1:43:39
69
Robin Fafiť
Rotterdam
1:44:16
1:42:35
70
Laurens Jan Duvigneau
Amsterdam
1:44:19
1:42:39
71
Jan Sjoerd van der Hout
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:14
72
Edwin Kooistra
Utrecht
1:45:38
1:44:14
73
Hendrik de Jong
Dronten
1:46:10
1:43:56
74
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:47:55
1:47:05
75
Andrzej Koziarski
Creil
1:48:00
1:46:27
76
Niek Rozendaal
Ermelo
1:48:02
1:46:47
77
Rik Knol
Ermelo
1:48:02
1:46:47
78
Lowie de Koeijer
Dronten
1:49:20
1:49:10
79
Axel Adelmar Leenders
Hoeven
1:51:21
1:50:55
80
Robbert Haak
Amersfoort
1:52:07
1:50:46
81
Marcel Smits
Dronten
1:52:10
1:50:43
82
Rudy Tolhoek
Dronten
1:52:11
1:50:50
83
Stefan Blankestijn
Emmeloord
1:53:15
1:52:55
84
Richard Schaefers
Dronten
1:55:25
1:54:34
85
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
1:55:32
1:54:25
86
Andre de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:57:32
1:57:01
87
Martijn Verbeek
Biddinghuizen
1:59:03
1:56:51
88
Ahmed Bourass
Los Amigos
2:01:08
2:00:42
89
Ronnie Boomsma
Emmeloord
2:01:22
2:01:15
90
DaniŽl Visserman
Genemuiden
2:02:21
2:00:44
91
Martijn Harmsen
Deventer
2:03:13
2:02:49
92
Erwin Gosselink
Dronten
2:11:18
2:09:29
93
Fedde Lok
Utrecht
2:19:40
2:17:37
94
Martijn Veldkamp
LG Biddinghuizen
2:20:58
2:18:44
95
Richard Postma
't Harde
2:30:54
2:29:03
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broeck
BelgiŽ
1:10:43
1:10:40
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopgroep PK
1:11:33
1:11:30
3
Vladimir Tontchinski
wit-rusland
1:13:01
1:12:59
4
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
1:13:15
1:13:12
5
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:13:50
1:13:47
6
Fransua Woldemariam
AVA '81
1:16:14
1:16:12
7
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:16:37
1:16:34
8
Wilfred van Mil
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:55
1:21:51
9
Thomas Naasz
Almere '81
1:22:21
1:22:17
10
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:22:27
1:22:22
11
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:23:59
1:23:52
12
Rogier Beele
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:19
1:24:15
13
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:24:41
1:24:36
14
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1:24:55
1:24:47
15
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
1:24:57
1:24:51
16
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
1:25:07
1:24:46
17
Johan Nijhof
Athlos
1:25:21
1:25:15
18
Jan Willem van Dijk
Groningen
1:25:30
1:25:11
19
Wytze van der Velde
Dronten
1:28:09
1:27:44
20
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
1:28:11
1:28:05
21
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
1:28:32
1:28:23
22
Marcel Sman
TV Lelystad
1:28:46
1:28:41
23
David Westdorp
Just Run Almere
1:33:30
1:33:23
24
Michael Mcloughlin
Almere '81
1:34:18
1:32:36
25
Gerard Jager
Dolfijn
1:34:22
1:33:39
26
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
1:34:47
1:34:28
27
Roland van Saane
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:55
1:34:45
28
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:35:30
1:34:44
29
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:35:31
1:34:45
30
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:35:31
1:35:25
31
JŲrgen Schagen
TV Lelystad
1:35:45
1:35:34
32
Henriko van de Pol
Amersfoort
1:36:31
1:35:38
33
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
1:36:44
1:36:07
34
Roland van Willegen
Swifterbant
1:37:14
1:36:45
35
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
1:37:53
1:37:31
36
Bob Risseeuw
Harderwijk
1:38:21
1:38:06
37
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:39:09
1:38:47
38
Mohammed Farhani
Los Amigos
1:39:26
1:39:01
39
Berry Westhoff
Hattem
1:39:38
1:39:29
40
Manuel Mertens
Just Run Almere
1:39:41
1:39:32
41
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
1:39:59
1:39:38
42
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:40:04
1:39:40
43
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:40:13
1:40:04
44
Renť Woutersen
Athlos
1:40:14
1:40:00
45
Gerrit Zwep
1:40:42
1:40:31
46
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
1:40:42
1:40:20
47
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
1:40:43
1:40:25
48
Christian Agricola
Spirit Lelystad
1:40:51
1:40:42
49
Jeroen Lourens
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:41:11
1:41:06
50
Marc Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:22
1:41:12
51
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:41:41
1:41:25
52
Martin van Straten
TV Almere
1:42:12
1:41:53
53
Arnaud Meijer
Running2000
1:42:24
1:42:16
54
Eddy van der Wit
AV Zeewolde
1:43:17
1:42:49
55
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
1:43:36
1:43:25
56
Mohammed Acherrat
Los Amigos
1:44:19
1:43:54
57
Martijn ten Wolde
TV Triade
1:44:41
1:43:52
58
Andre Dekker
Harderwijk
1:45:01
1:44:41
59
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
1:45:18
1:44:34
60
Guus Lohues
Ens
1:45:24
1:44:09
61
Rene Landman
PEC 1910
1:46:26
1:46:00
62
Jan Willem Hesselink
AV Zeewolde
1:46:44
1:46:16
63
Jan Willems
Almere
1:47:14
1:45:59
64
Pieter Leendertse
Zwolle
1:47:42
1:46:57
65
Bulent Cobanoglu
PEC 1910
1:48:52
1:48:30
66
Menno Slump
Dronten
1:49:15
1:49:05
67
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
1:49:18
1:48:42
68
Oscar Debye
Almere
1:49:19
1:48:50
69
Peter Lennips
PEC 1910
1:49:38
1:47:59
70
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:49:56
1:49:36
71
Ymen Oost
Eurobottle
1:50:21
1:48:05
72
Renť Berendsen
Westervoort
1:51:07
1:49:52
73
Henk van der Voort
Elburg
1:51:15
1:49:31
74
Silvester Bakker
Dronten
1:52:58
1:51:03
75
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:53:29
1:52:47
76
Erik Vinke
Fitland Kampen
1:53:31
1:51:34
77
Patrick Matthiesen
Almere
1:53:46
1:52:21
78
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:55:22
1:54:44
79
Huib van Os
Biddinghuizen
1:56:36
1:55:55
80
Jan Geert Vedelaar
Dronten
1:56:39
1:56:09
81
Fokke Steenhuisen
Groningen Atletiek
1:58:00
1:56:16
82
Jan Hubers
Wijchen
1:58:32
1:57:08
83
Harrie West
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:05
1:58:06
84
Klaas Boersma
Almere
2:00:30
2:00:11
85
Aart Klein
Elburg
2:01:39
2:00:41
86
Ian Geschiere
Dronten
2:01:48
2:00:43
87
Pieter 't Hoen
Dronten
2:01:57
2:00:50
88
Ard Kleijer
Putten
2:02:36
2:01:12
89
Andrť Stegehuis
Almelo
2:03:07
2:02:25
90
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
2:03:08
2:02:25
91
Ammo Veeman
Flevo Delta
2:05:44
2:03:30
92
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:05:49
2:04:37
93
John van Voorn
Lelystad
2:07:05
2:06:37
94
Rijndert Kalk
Lelystad
2:09:29
2:09:11
95
Peter Haikens
Chakti Swifterbant
2:10:26
2:08:28
96
Arjen Jongejan
Dronten
2:10:30
2:08:42
97
Bart Willem Nagel
TV Lelystad
2:11:46
2:10:58
98
Teun Klok
Dino Running Team
2:15:09
2:13:36
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Hooijkaas
Scorpio
1:14:37
1:14:33
2
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:10
1:21:06
3
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
1:22:34
1:22:30
4
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
1:22:58
1:22:51
5
Henk Weijerstrrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:55
1:25:49
6
Wim Dokter
3DOK
1:28:01
1:27:57
7
Sybren de Lange
Flevo Delta
1:28:26
1:28:17
8
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:32:15
1:31:48
9
Onno Stallinga
Marknesse
1:33:50
1:32:43
10
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
1:34:06
1:33:59
11
GabriŽl Paardekooper
PEC 1910
1:34:45
1:34:25
12
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:35:06
1:34:56
13
Marten Beeftink
Hattem
1:35:51
1:35:12
14
Johan Zandbergen
VSO Makelaars & Taxateurs
1:37:36
1:37:27
15
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:38:18
1:38:11
16
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:38:26
1:38:09
17
Pieter Maas
Espel
1:38:43
1:38:25
18
Bert Keek
LG Biddinghuizen
1:38:44
1:38:32
19
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:39:55
1:39:48
20
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
1:40:14
1:39:46
21
Martin Veldwijk
Zwolle
1:40:41
1:40:31
22
Paul van Tellingen
Zwolle
1:40:42
1:40:21
23
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:40:57
1:40:33
24
Kees Matthijsen
Almere
1:41:02
1:40:49
25
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
1:41:36
1:40:04
26
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:41:48
1:41:37
27
Hans Nuijts
avVN
1:42:11
1:41:53
28
Ron Bakker
MarathonPlus
1:42:30
1:42:13
29
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:42:42
1:42:31
30
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
1:43:59
1:42:21
31
Robert Boersen
Almere
1:44:34
1:44:04
32
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:44:40
1:44:29
33
Alphons Klabbers
Lelystad
1:45:06
1:44:44
34
Albert Holtland
Loopgroep AG '85
1:45:07
1:44:43
35
Rob Daamen
Athlos
1:45:55
1:45:18
36
Dik van den Dool
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:42
1:46:20
37
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:46:52
1:45:15
38
Michel Kerklaan
AV Zeewolde
1:47:47
1:47:23
39
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
1:48:12
1:47:20
40
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:48:05
41
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:49:11
1:48:40
42
Henry Laning
Putten
1:50:57
1:48:50
43
Jack Graumans
LG Biddinghuizen
1:55:29
1:54:49
44
Berry van Eeten
't Harde
1:57:26
1:55:45
45
Twan Bombeeck
Kraggenburg
1:57:59
1:57:17
46
Ed Schut
Dronten
1:58:09
1:56:59
47
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:58:51
1:52:46
48
Jan Dam
Nagele
1:58:52
1:58:04
49
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
1:58:52
1:56:40
50
Doeije van der Weerd
PEC 1910
1:59:05
1:58:36
51
Peter Hafkamp
Vormeel
2:00:12
1:59:39
52
Albert Schaap
AV Zeewolde
2:01:32
2:00:18
53
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
2:01:32
2:00:18
54
DaniŽl Zoeten
Flevo Delta
2:02:50
2:02:07
55
Wiebe de Vries
Biddinghuizen
2:03:19
2:02:44
56
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
2:03:23
2:02:14
57
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
2:04:19
2:03:11
58
Jan Oosterkamp
Biddinghuizen
2:04:45
2:04:07
59
Henk Bode
Almere
2:05:09
2:04:21
60
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
2:06:20
2:04:58
61
Evert Pastoor
PEC 1910
2:06:39
2:05:00
62
Herman van Dalen
Lelystad
2:10:07
2:08:46
63
Ron Wouters
Lelystad
2:10:25
2:08:21
64
Henk Mulder
NOP
2:12:31
2:10:38
65
Fred Leenstra
Dronten
2:17:20
2:15:15
66
Gerard Alink
Almere
2:18:47
2:17:15
67
Eddy Claus
Dutch Runners
2:32:22
2:30:09
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Zoelen
Altis
1:23:08
1:23:02
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:29:26
1:29:21
3
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
1:31:41
1:31:37
4
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:37:07
1:36:44
5
Theo Jaskalski
Flevo Delta
1:40:15
1:39:56
6
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:41:12
1:41:07
7
Piet Boelens
Friesland
1:46:11
1:46:07
8
Bram Maertens
Just Run
1:52:21
1:51:28
9
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
1:52:25
1:52:00
10
Eiltjo Noordman
avVN
1:55:23
1:55:16
11
Wim van Brummen
avVN
1:58:58
1:57:22
12
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
2:00:03
1:57:53
13
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
2:00:49
2:00:30
14
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
2:01:24
2:01:05
15
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
2:02:31
2:02:16
16
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
2:05:22
2:04:06
17
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
2:07:54
2:06:45
18
Jaap van der Veen
Almere
2:08:09
2:07:00
19
Eric Desmet
Oostende
2:10:06
2:08:51
20
Aedse de Vries
Lelystad
2:17:33
2:15:34
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:50
1:12:49
2
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
1:15:13
1:15:10
3
Fatiha Benchatki
marokko
1:18:28
1:18:25
4
Els Rens
BelgiŽ
1:18:57
1:18:53
5
Karen van Proeyen
BelgiŽ
1:25:48
1:25:45
6
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:28:52
1:28:48
7
Femke van Hamersveld
Triathlon
1:33:52
1:33:46
8
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
1:34:49
1:34:23
9
Daphne Wezenberg
AV '23
1:38:21
1:38:10
10
Linda Schwering
NOP
1:40:18
1:40:00
11
Marjon Bijsterbosch
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:41:11
1:41:07
12
Cora Van 't Klooster
Wormer
1:44:19
1:43:30
13
Feline Bongers
Amsterdam
1:44:19
1:42:39
14
Chantal Dute
PEC 1910
1:51:00
1:50:22
15
Aline Meiling
Putten
1:52:39
1:50:50
16
Stephanie Bocxe
Amsterdam
1:52:43
1:52:20
17
Anita Neefjes
Amsterdam
1:52:43
1:52:20
18
Kirsten van der Meer
Hulshorst
1:53:37
1:52:22
19
Susan Hesselink
Emmeloord
1:54:25
1:53:49
20
Sandra Mansvelder
Empangeni
1:55:25
1:54:59
21
Marjolein Mansvelder
Empangeni
1:55:27
1:55:01
22
Marjola Weteringe
Raalte
1:55:48
1:54:59
23
Vera de Bel
Tritanium
1:55:58
1:54:14
24
Mariska Hoffer
Lelystad
1:59:41
1:58:47
25
Coy Uijleman
Just Run - Almere
2:01:46
2:01:18
26
Sharon van Dijk
Dronten
2:02:31
2:02:15
27
Susanne Dikken
Dronten
2:02:56
2:02:08
28
Kim Stuivenvolt
Emmeloord
2:04:24
2:02:41
29
Krista Heije
Almere
2:05:09
2:04:22
30
Malgorzata Koziarska
Emmeloord
2:06:42
2:05:09
31
Deborah van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
2:07:44
2:05:48
32
Silke de Kruif
Utrecht
2:14:20
2:12:17
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Gosselink-van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:24:34
1:24:31
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:28:09
1:28:02
3
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:32:23
1:32:18
4
Gerda de Jong
PEC 1910
1:34:58
1:34:38
5
Doris Gritsch
Almere
1:38:56
1:38:50
6
Annemarie Welmers
Dronten
1:43:50
1:43:42
7
Jeannet Leppink-DeHaan
PEC 1910
1:44:11
1:42:33
8
Ewa Buiten
Dronten
1:49:13
1:48:54
9
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
1:53:26
1:53:01
10
Miranda van der Kroft
Lelystad
1:54:54
1:54:06
11
Eveline de Valk
zwolle
1:55:01
1:54:49
12
Kitty Verburg
Almere
2:02:47
2:02:10
13
Annemarie Smit
't Harde
2:03:05
2:01:24
14
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
2:03:20
2:02:45
15
Joriska Schrijer
MC Groep
2:04:02
2:03:23
16
Edith Steenhuisen
Groningen Atletiek
2:06:01
2:05:39
17
Carla Huisman
Dronten
2:06:29
2:06:09
18
Wendelien Eringa
MC Groep
2:15:10
2:14:24
19
Ingrid van Hinte
MC Groep
2:15:50
2:14:13
20
Gťke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
2:28:10
2:26:22
21
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
2:30:55
2:29:18
22
Willy van Dijk-Pieters
LG Biddinghuizen
2:32:21
2:30:08
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Triathlon
1:45:33
1:45:22
2
Evelien Kern
LG Biddinghuizen
1:49:40
1:49:28
3
Pia Soetebier
Just Run Almere
1:56:15
1:55:57
4
Karen Verheij
Nagele
1:58:04
1:56:08
5
Cynthia Kluitmans
Just Run Almere
1:59:42
1:59:09
6
Mieke Link
Just Run Almere
1:59:46
1:59:12
7
Gonny van Dalen
Just Run Almere
2:00:08
1:59:35
8
Gerda Prins
Dronten
2:03:22
2:01:48
9
Giny Garst
Zwolle
2:10:28
2:08:43
10
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
2:11:01
2:10:01
11
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
2:22:29
2:21:51
12
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
2:22:29
2:21:50
13
Saskia van der Mei
Almere
2:23:52
2:23:18
MAN, AUTOSCHADE 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
32:22
32:18
2
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
34:42
34:38
3
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
35:14
35:09
4
Leon van Leusen
AV Aalsmeer
35:19
35:16
5
Joep Lebouille
Almere '81
35:29
35:25
6
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
35:37
35:34
7
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
36:07
36:02
8
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
36:29
36:25
9
Rob Barel
VAV
37:06
37:03
10
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:41
37:34
11
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
37:54
37:49
12
Jeroen Celie
Athlos
37:59
37:54
13
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
38:50
38:46
14
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
39:15
39:05
15
Frank Veltman
Run2Day Almere
39:25
39:20
16
Roland van de Kamp
Athlos
39:49
39:43
17
Sam Springer
Delft
39:56
39:49
18
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
40:08
39:22
19
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
40:10
40:04
20
Rob Koelewijn
Almere
40:17
39:59
21
Colin Straathof
Haarlem
40:23
40:17
22
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
40:24
40:19
23
Willem Albers
Isala '96
40:38
40:34
24
Jeroen Vels
NOP
40:49
40:45
25
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
41:10
41:05
26
Jurian Molenaar
Vitalis
41:16
41:06
27
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
41:22
41:13
28
Murk Falkena
Swifterbant
41:26
41:22
29
Jonathan Dol
Gouda
41:40
40:41
30
Mart Nijmeijer
Almere College
41:52
41:46
31
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
41:54
41:43
32
Paul Talens
Triathlon
41:59
41:48
33
Wouter van Gessel
Zwolle
42:00
41:54
34
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
42:08
42:03
35
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
42:08
42:01
36
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
42:08
42:02
37
Jaap Schoonhoven
Oosterwolde Gld
42:15
41:56
38
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
42:16
42:01
39
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
42:20
42:02
40
Marten Bangma
Emmeloord
42:30
42:24
41
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
42:47
42:32
42
Ramon Hofman
Giant Europe
42:54
42:40
43
Richard Godijn
Lelystad
42:56
42:37
44
Dick Pieter Poppe
Isala '96
42:57
42:19
45
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
43:02
42:23
46
Dick Fleury
GGD Flevoland
43:03
37:50
47
Eric Kuyer
AV Nijkerk
43:08
42:58
48
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
43:20
43:14
49
Gerco Ganzevoort
Almere College
43:26
41:47
50
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
43:29
42:06
51
Gerrit Griffioen
Emmeloord
43:38
43:05
52
Hans Straathof
Lelystad
43:38
43:22
53
JR van Kampen
Utrecht
43:39
43:33
54
Bert Oosterhs
GAC Hilversum
43:40
43:26
55
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
44:00
43:41
56
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
44:01
43:25
57
Ron Dooyeweerd
Harderwijk
44:02
43:17
58
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
44:02
43:22
59
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
44:07
44:01
60
Ruben Dol
De Gemzen
44:13
43:37
61
Ruben Meijerink
Dronten
44:15
43:40
62
Martijn van Elp
Dronten
44:15
44:03
63
Quirijn van Woerkom
Almere College
44:19
43:44
64
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
44:19
44:07
65
Ran Siderius
Dronten
44:20
44:12
66
Anne ten Hoor
Isala '96
44:29
44:18
67
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
44:32
44:23
68
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
44:35
44:14
69
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
44:38
44:31
70
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
44:44
44:34
71
Lorenzo Beeuwkes
Dronten
44:55
44:50
72
Jan-Wim Kanis
Kampen
45:01
44:00
73
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
45:02
44:18
74
Rudi Selhorst
Zwolle
45:10
44:56
75
Hans Zuidema
Almere
45:11
44:19
76
Oskar Meijerink
Utrecht
45:12
44:46
77
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
45:14
44:58
78
Henk Huisman
Hattem
45:15
44:58
79
Marcel Kanselaar
Lelystad
45:17
43:33
80
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
45:18
44:42
81
Bob Haze
Zwolle
45:24
44:31
82
Geert de Lange
Athlos
45:24
44:47
83
Marc Roozendaal
Almere College
45:30
44:51
84
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
45:36
45:18
85
Guido Bakker
Hattem
45:37
43:46
86
Jaap Rosier
Dronten
45:40
45:28
87
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
45:43
45:07
88
Gerben Wijnja
Kampen
45:49
44:01
89
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
45:50
45:41
90
Robert Hommes
Almere
45:52
45:45
91
Dave Adriaansen
GAC Hilversum
45:54
45:10
92
Jan Brands
Knipscheer Infrastructuur
46:09
46:01
93
Parcyfal Persoon
Lelystad
46:10
45:29
94
Jan Kolk
Kampen
46:18
45:36
95
Erik Wolf
BC 70 Veluwe
46:23
45:16
96
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
46:24
46:16
97
Rogier Bremer
Almere College
46:25
46:18
98
Piet Schleper
Loopgroep Ens
46:33
46:09
99
Lennart Otten
Flevo Delta
46:39
46:08
100
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
46:40
46:18
101
Michiel Timmerman
Dronten
46:40
46:29
102
Koen Lucassen
Ede Gld
46:54
46:19
103
Jan Hiemstra
Almere College
46:54
45:42
104
Jeroen Woltjes
Giesbeek
46:56
44:52
105
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
46:56
46:48
106
Liron Siderius
Dino Running Team
46:56
46:00
107
Jan Willem Hage
Running2000
47:09
46:59
108
Richard Balk
Brandweer Dronten
47:13
46:45
109
Edwin van Putten
Dronten
47:22
46:25
110
DaniŽl van der Stege
Flevo Delta
47:30
46:36
111
Etienne Dupont
Amersfoort
47:31
47:24
112
Gerrit van der Meulen
Knipscheer Infrastructuur
47:37
45:47
113
Rik Sloetjer
Dronten
47:41
46:24
114
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
47:48
47:02
115
Gerwin Hilberink
STG Dronten
47:49
45:49
116
Rik Brand
Ede Gld
47:51
47:38
117
Martijn Dragt
Zwartsluis
47:53
46:23
118
Kees Sosef
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
47:54
47:17
119
Wouter Halberstadt
Flevo Delta
47:56
47:06
120
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
47:57
47:41
121
Johan van Tol
Dronten
47:58
47:38
122
Reinier Pol
Zwolle
47:59
46:19
123
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
48:02
46:16
124
Albert Post
Urk
48:04
47:09
125
Stephen Marchant
MC Groep
48:04
47:39
126
Ed de Sevren Jacquet
Flevo Delta
48:09
47:54
127
Roelof Siepel
Dronten
48:15
47:21
128
Daan Peper
Groningen
48:20
47:47
129
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
48:20
48:15
130
Jean Paul Snelders
Almere
48:20
48:08
131
Pascal Vos
Clytoneus
48:23
47:53
132
Tom Robinson
Haag Atletiek
48:30
48:00
133
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
48:32
47:51
134
Otto Broertjes
Dronten
48:36
48:20
135
Jo-kees Roozendaal
Dronten
48:37
47:58
136
Jan Grolleman
Dronten
48:38
47:42
137
Vincent Brouwer
Swifterbant
48:46
47:33
138
Arnoud Lagemaat
Brandweer Dronten
48:47
48:19
139
Wim Steenbergen
Dronten
48:54
48:00
140
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
48:55
47:47
141
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
48:56
48:41
142
Ton Sieljes
Emmeloord
48:57
48:05
143
Michel Huisman
Dronten
49:00
48:29
144
Wim Kok
Chakti Swifterbant
49:05
47:03
145
Gilles Wattel
Dronten
49:08
48:18
146
Jesse Commandeur
Dronten
49:13
47:33
147
Thimo Potters
Swifterbant
49:17
48:41
148
Erwin Leene
Ens
49:20
48:40
149
Rini van der Weele
Flevo Delta
49:21
49:05
150
Peter Hop
Harderwijk
49:23
49:09
151
Sylvan van 't Ende
Almere College
49:26
47:30
152
Mark van Dam
Elburg
49:26
47:36
153
Dennis Wesseling
Dronten
49:26
48:34
154
Alfred Reurink
Rolde
49:33
48:47
155
Anco Dol
Gouda
49:36
48:37
156
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:38
48:52
157
Gerhard Straatsma
Dronten
49:44
49:04
158
Martin de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
49:46
49:20
159
Henk van der kloost Er
Dronten
49:48
49:26
160
Marcel Schut
Dronten
49:50
48:55
161
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
49:50
49:04
162
Roel Jansen
Amersfoort
49:52
49:12
163
Frans Schlepers
Ens
49:54
48:55
164
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
49:58
48:05
165
Mario Riegman
Lelystad
50:00
49:23
166
Job Ammerlaan
Utrecht
50:04
48:38
167
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
50:05
48:11
168
Christiaan Jelsma
TopTypetjes.nl
50:05
49:52
169
Arien Doeksen
Voorburg
50:06
49:11
170
Jan Bakker
Urk
50:11
48:38
171
Paul van der Hulst
Leisure World
50:12
49:56
172
Henk van Dijk
Isala '96
50:24
49:53
173
Mathijs Brinkman
Dronten
50:27
49:19
174
Roelof Pepping
avVN
50:28
50:20
175
Johan Bierma
Lelystad
50:37
50:20
176
Robert Nietfeld
Purmerend
50:40
49:08
177
Wessel Kuipers
Hoofddorp
50:40
49:40
178
Frank Groen
Dronten
50:43
50:13
179
Dennis van Reeden
Dronten
50:49
49:50
180
Frank van Ravensberg
AV Haarlem
50:49
49:50
181
Frans Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
50:52
50:37
182
Kors de Waard
Spirit Lelystad
50:53
49:53
183
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
50:54
50:37
184
Werner Asberg
Dronten
50:56
50:04
185
Peter Pels
Lelystad
51:01
50:11
186
Peter Dol
Amsterdam
51:04
50:05
187
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
51:08
49:15
188
Andrť van Breukelen
GGD Flevoland
51:10
49:46
189
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
51:12
50:48
190
JurriŽn Overvoorde
Tollebeek
51:18
49:40
191
Evan ten Kulve
Lelystad
51:26
51:17
192
Thomas de Haan
Swifterbant
51:31
49:33
193
Sander Greensides
swifterbant
51:32
49:33
194
Abdelatif Driouech
Los Amigos
51:38
51:14
195
Pieterbas ten Kulve
Lelystad
51:38
51:29
196
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
51:39
49:35
197
Henk Horst
Eemnes
51:40
51:17
198
Marcel Dinger
Dronten
51:54
51:03
199
Dennis Thuis
GGD Flevoland
51:58
49:46
200
Carel Klop
Almere '81
52:03
50:20
201
Bert Swart
Dronten
52:13
51:23
202
Rody Hofkamp
Phanos
52:13
51:04
203
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
52:14
51:38
204
Jorgen Derlagen
Dronten
52:22
51:09
205
Erwin Visser
Dronten
52:26
52:18
206
Otto Telkamp
Almere
52:32
51:48
207
Ben Stuivenberg
avVN
52:32
50:41
208
Berry Jansen
Harderwijk
52:34
51:36
209
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
52:34
51:42
210
Eric Evers
STG Dronten
52:35
51:23
211
Wim Vader
NOP
52:37
51:15
212
Martijn Bloembergen
Assen
52:39
51:31
213
Bart Uil
Swift '64
52:43
51:32
214
Terry van Dijk
Almere
52:44
50:57
215
Gerhard van Munster
Almere '81
52:44
52:01
216
Florent de Wolf
NOP
52:46
51:22
217
Bert Brink
Dronten
52:46
52:31
218
Kristian van Enk
Knipscheer Infrastructuur
52:49
51:00
219
Ruud Willebrand
Dronten
52:53
52:01
220
Ruben Verstraten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:54
52:31
221
Dennis Bos
BosRunners
52:54
51:55
222
Jaap Schwering
Marknesse
52:56
52:38
223
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
53:02
52:05
224
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
53:05
51:39
225
Eisse Groothoff
Spirit Lelystad
53:05
52:26
226
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
53:05
52:10
227
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:07
51:58
228
Wouter Horstra
Dronten
53:08
51:07
229
Hans Harleman
Dronten
53:12
51:47
230
Maurits Verstraten
Zwolle
53:14
51:07
231
Ahmed El Faouzi
Los Amigos
53:15
52:58
232
Auke Jongbloed
Scherpenzeel Fr
53:15
52:30
233
Egbert Knorren
Zeewolde
53:20
52:41
234
Wim Bergmans
MC Groep
53:20
52:58
235
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
53:22
51:27
236
Cor Straatsma
Flevo Delta
53:24
52:35
237
Hans de Boer
Dronten
53:25
52:42
238
Jan Bos
Eurobottle
53:25
51:32
239
Henk Brassien
Eurobottle
53:26
51:32
240
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
53:26
53:11
241
Ron van Weezes
Spirit Lelystad
53:26
52:30
242
Gerhard J Heeringa
Athlos
53:27
52:16
243
Fons van der Ham
Just Run Almere
53:27
51:46
244
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
53:28
52:29
245
Arthur Willems
Just Run Almere
53:38
52:01
246
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Flevo Delta
53:46
53:24
247
Johan ten Brink
Almere
53:48
51:35
248
Herry Ester
Dronten
53:49
52:00
249
Julian Adamse
Biddinghuizen
53:53
51:44
250
Rob Amende
Almere
53:54
53:31
251
Erwin Loff
GGD Flevoland
53:55
53:40
252
Johan de Vries
GGD Flevoland
53:56
53:40
253
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
53:57
53:03
254
Romeo Resida
Almere
54:02
53:05
255
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
54:05
53:48
256
Tom Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
54:05
52:14
257
George Gerritsen
Dronten
54:07
53:24
258
Robert Groenendijk
Dronten
54:08
52:27
259
Alfred van Os
Zeewolde
54:09
53:30
260
Erwin vd Linden
Dronten
54:14
52:29
261
Steven Verstraten
Dronten
54:15
52:07
262
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
54:17
52:22
263
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
54:18
53:57
264
Frank van Geesink
Bennekom
54:19
53:05
265
Alwin van Bakel
Dronten
54:20
53:04
266
Andrť Adamse
Biddinghuizen
54:21
52:12
267
Fabian Herder
Emmeloord
54:25
52:46
268
Henk Bremer
NOP
54:25
53:36
269
Marcel van As
Dronten
54:28
52:55
270
Geertjan Woltjes
Bilthoven
54:28
52:24
271
Wilfred Herder
Autoschade Dronten
54:30
54:17
272
Niels Ampt
Dronten
54:32
52:20
273
Sjoerd Groenman
Almere College
54:32
53:56
274
Melle Veenstra
Spirit Lelystad
54:36
53:53
275
Jaap Gielen
Dronten
54:38
53:44
276
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
54:43
54:30
277
Yeb Tiemensma
Emmeloord
54:46
53:54
278
Dick van Roekel
Almere
54:53
53:04
279
Peter Harmsen
Leisure World
55:01
54:09
280
Theo Bos
BosRunners
55:05
54:07
281
Wim Bok
Lelystad
55:05
53:40
282
Michel Brouwer
Dronten
55:07
54:54
283
Marton Evers
IJsselmuiden
55:10
54:08
284
Job Feddes
Almere College
55:12
54:58
285
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
55:15
54:27
286
Marinus Geluk
Heerhugowaard
55:19
54:37
287
Ton Duits
Triathlon
55:19
54:18
288
Onno Boersma
Purmerend
55:21
53:48
289
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
55:22
53:57
290
Cees de Waal
BZC
55:24
54:36
291
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
55:25
54:36
292
Matthijs Toorenburg
Dronten
55:25
53:56
293
Erwin Steijns
Flevo Delta
55:28
54:32
294
Harm Smit
Ruinen
55:29
54:02
295
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
55:30
53:59
296
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
55:30
54:03
297
Martin Klein
Elburg
55:52
54:06
298
Nick van der Ven
Odijk
55:53
54:04
299
Arjen Dijkstra
Emmeloord
55:59
53:27
300
Guido de Leeuw
Dronten
55:59
53:54
301
Bert van de Venis
Dronten
56:01
54:43
302
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
56:01
54:30
303
Daan Feddes
Dronten
56:01
54:26
304
Hendri Kasteel
Dronten
56:03
55:23
305
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
56:03
54:17
306
Karel Kooij
Chakti Swifterbant
56:06
54:05
307
Marc Lebbink
Tollebeek
56:09
54:30
308
Jack Albers
Kampen
56:11
54:16
309
Pieter Wijnsma
Dronten
56:11
54:52
310
Klaas Bunschoten
Dronten
56:13
54:55
311
Dirk Wolf
Dronten
56:23
55:25
312
Jacco Dragt
Zwartsluis
56:25
54:57
313
Bart Dijkshoorn
Just Run Almere
56:26
54:50
314
Theo van Leeuwen
Lelystad
56:26
54:22
315
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
56:27
54:13
316
Sander Kersloot
Leeuwarden
56:28
54:13
317
Sergio Rico
Amsterdam
56:29
53:41
318
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
56:30
55:12
319
Johann Diermeier
Swifterbant
56:33
54:33
320
Steven Hiemstra
Zwolle
56:35
54:43
321
Daniel de Wolf
Harderwijk
56:38
55:22
322
Danny van den Dragt
Harderwijk
56:39
55:22
323
Gerard Fokkert
Flevo Delta
56:39
56:08
324
Jan eric Visscher
Amsterdam
56:41
55:57
325
Albertjan Corjanus
Flevo Delta
56:43
54:44
326
Jarno Feddes
Dronten
56:48
55:13
327
Edwin Boone
Kampen
56:54
54:59
328
Jan Loot
Just Run Almere
56:58
55:23
329
Nico Keizer
Chakti Swifterbant
57:00
55:00
330
Jan Willem Dijkhuizen
Almere
57:04
55:34
331
Christian Siemensma
Dronten
57:06
56:48
332
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
57:08
55:01
333
Brian Beentjes
Zeewolde
57:09
55:03
334
Arnold Thurkow
Dronten
57:09
56:11
335
Bernard Dikken
Vollenhove
57:10
56:53
336
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
57:12
55:59
337
Wil Hansen
Atos
57:21
56:32
338
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
57:22
55:59
339
Arjan Borgstein
GGD Flevoland
57:22
55:59
340
Diederik Nijhuis
Flevo Delta
57:23
56:37
341
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
57:23
56:10
342
Ate Osinga
Dronten
57:26
56:36
343
Bert Wiggers
Almere
57:27
55:49
344
Edwin Stoker
Dronten
57:27
56:45
345
Koen Hissink
Deventer
57:27
56:25
346
Kees Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
57:28
56:56
347
Toon Steendijk
Flevo Delta
57:30
57:01
348
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
57:38
56:57
349
Theo Willemsen
NOP
57:41
56:34
350
Michael Klein
Lelystad
57:45
55:49
351
Rob Salomonson
Sprint
57:45
55:50
352
Karel Bos
Dronten
57:45
56:51
353
Tom Stijkel
Zwolle
57:51
56:22
354
Albert van der Molen
Emmeloord
57:53
56:46
355
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
57:54
56:11
356
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
57:55
57:29
357
Jan bert Tillema
Marknesse
57:55
55:42
358
Albert Bootsma
Dronten
58:03
56:47
359
Jan van der Leck
Flevo Delta
58:06
57:39
360
Harm Post
Urk
58:12
57:00
361
Pieter van Wieren
Biddinghuizen
58:14
56:38
362
Rik van Dijk
Biddinghuizen
58:15
56:40
363
Reggea Rieskin
Rotterdam
58:22
56:15
364
Meijer Ino
Loopgroep Ens
58:29
57:49
365
Jeffrey de Gans
Loopgroep 2000
58:29
57:19
366
Lanny Florentinus
Was Express Lelystad
58:30
58:30
367
Erno Bouma
Apeldoorn
58:37
57:49
368
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
58:37
57:50
369
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
58:40
57:21
370
Bert van Asselt
Nagele
58:55
57:28
371
Bas van Nes
Eurobottle
59:03
56:45
372
Jaco Houweling
Flevo Delta
59:04
58:33
373
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
59:05
57:00
374
Renť Jansen
Emmeloord
59:07
58:27
375
John van Voorst
Lelystad
59:09
57:05
376
Andre van Tol
Lelystad
59:12
57:04
377
Sjoerd Bouma
Wezep
59:20
57:43
378
Henk-jan van Esterik
Almere College
59:22
57:45
379
Bas Toorenburg
Dronten
59:26
57:56
380
Jaap Willem Beens
Dronten
59:31
58:35
381
Hans Twigt
Dronten
59:44
58:21
382
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
59:47
59:02
383
Bert Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
59:48
58:05
384
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
59:51
58:55
385
Henk de Jong
Ruinen
59:58
58:31
386
Guus Mathijssen
FlevoPost Running Team
1:00:03
58:29
387
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
1:00:05
58:12
388
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:00:07
59:33
389
Ferry Sijtsma - Bosman
Dronten
1:00:07
58:13
390
Ab van Vliet
Lelystad
1:00:10
59:32
391
Patrick Top
Almere
1:00:13
58:46
392
Mike Klijn
Just Run Almere
1:00:14
59:04
393
Jim Spies
Biddinghuizen
1:00:18
58:22
394
Niels Baaij
GGD Flevoland
1:00:25
58:14
395
Just Barnar
Swifterbant
1:00:27
58:18
396
Luis Gutťrrez Ferreras
Hilversum
1:00:29
58:56
397
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
1:00:31
59:09
398
Pieter Bakker
Giant Europe
1:00:34
58:59
399
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runners
1:00:44
59:30
400
Annewes Ganzevoort
Almere College
1:01:00
59:21
401
Martin van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
1:01:06
59:31
402
Sam van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
1:01:06
59:32
403
Bauke van der Weg
Emmeloord
1:01:07
59:50
404
Jos van Putten
Zwolle
1:01:07
1:00:05
405
Eddy van den Brand
Almere
1:01:07
59:28
406
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:01:13
1:00:05
407
Swen Laarveld
Dronten
1:01:20
1:00:27
408
Erik Felix
IJsselmuiden
1:01:24
59:28
409
Remco Lensen
Leusden
1:01:26
1:00:15
410
Martin van der Ploeg
Lelystad
1:01:29
1:00:05
411
Jan Kost
Harderwijk
1:01:31
59:14
412
Djufari de Meza
Almere
1:01:34
1:00:09
413
Henk van Gelder
Swifterbant
1:01:40
59:30
414
Henk Feddes
Dronten
1:01:54
1:01:40
415
Riny Lensink
Just Run Almere
1:02:00
1:01:39
416
Johan Link
Just Run Almere
1:02:07
1:00:27
417
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:00:29
418
Flip Prins
Dronten
1:02:16
1:00:50
419
Ben Neleman
Flevo Delta
1:02:42
1:00:44
420
Jasper Koenders
Lelystad
1:02:42
1:01:57
421
Mohamed El Kaouini
Los Amigos
1:02:49
1:02:43
422
Edward Dijkstra
Dronten
1:02:53
1:01:40
423
Ton Doorman
Biddinghuizen
1:02:59
59:26
424
Ferdinand Lassche
Dronten
1:03:28
1:01:30
425
Jan Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:39
1:01:32
426
Davey van den Berg
Giant Europe
1:03:44
58:40
427
Jan van Andel
Den Burg
1:03:51
1:02:22
428
Karel Timmer
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:54
1:02:48
429
Edwin van den Brand
Dronten
1:04:06
1:03:15
430
Kees Gerritsen
Giant Europe
1:04:10
1:03:41
431
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
1:04:33
1:02:31
432
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:04:37
1:02:55
433
Thom Bogaard
Almere '81
1:04:51
1:03:50
434
Cor van Heumen
Giant Europe
1:04:56
1:04:28
435
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:04:57
1:03:27
436
Andre van Wijk
Dronten
1:04:57
1:04:03
437
Otto Bos
Ens
1:04:58
1:04:22
438
Hans Siefers
Kampen
1:05:03
1:03:42
439
Jan Eelco Jansma
Dronten
1:05:07
1:04:08
440
Harrie Holwerda
Loopgroep 2000
1:05:10
1:03:54
441
Dirk Mandemaker
Almere
1:05:10
1:04:00
442
Richard Lauwrier
Chakti Swifterbant
1:05:18
1:05:05
443
Bertjan Soetevent
Almere
1:05:21
1:03:50
444
Gerard van Dijk
Just Run Almere
1:05:21
1:04:32
445
Erik Poortvliet
Dronten
1:05:22
1:04:19
446
Walter van Logtenstein
Dronten
1:05:22
1:04:18
447
Frederik Lap
Dronten
1:05:23
1:04:19
448
Cornť Pals
Dronten
1:05:23
1:04:20
449
Herold Heetebrij
Dronten
1:05:23
1:04:22
450
Albert van Oudheusden
Dronten
1:05:24
1:04:19
451
Louis Agterberg
Chakti Swifterbant
1:05:25
1:03:25
452
Rene Troff
Spirit Lelystad
1:06:23
1:04:15
453
Rene Rinsma
Swifterbant
1:06:39
1:06:02
454
Arthur van Wijk
Flevo Delta
1:06:41
1:05:43
455
Diana Wisman
Haarlem
1:07:20
1:05:29
456
Michel van den Goorbergh
Voorschoten
1:07:40
1:05:39
457
Marc Linsen
Lelystad
1:07:41
1:05:48
458
Jan Reijmerink
Flevo Delta
1:07:45
1:06:48
459
Theo Bleeker
Lelystad
1:07:52
1:05:59
460
Henk Mandemaker
Assen
1:08:18
1:07:07
461
Denis Lensen
Almere '81
1:08:19
1:07:09
462
Martijn Brouwer
Flevo Delta
1:08:53
1:07:41
463
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:09:44
1:08:14
464
Frť Schreiber
Middelstum
1:09:50
1:08:42
465
Tino Jansen op de Haar
Zwolle
1:10:25
1:09:15
466
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
1:10:29
1:09:22
467
Jacques Sevat
's-Gravenhage
1:11:08
1:10:14
468
Stefan Captijn
Lelystad
1:12:06
1:10:59
469
Rick Dorgelo
Lelystad
1:12:56
1:11:25
470
Rob Ton
Dronten
1:13:43
1:12:52
471
George Dijkstra
Leisure World
1:15:55
1:15:21
472
Edwin Boelee
Flevo Delta
1:16:12
1:15:16
473
Ruben Laanstra
Emmeloord
1:19:32
1:17:41
VROUW, AUTOSCHADE 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Claessen
Cifla
36:44
36:41
2
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
37:42
32:06
3
HenriŽt Koornberg-Spronk
PEC 1910
41:57
41:45
4
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
44:08
44:00
5
Afke Kruis
NOP
46:25
46:07
6
Ingrid Boot-de Groot
Almere
46:35
46:25
7
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
47:03
46:45
8
Anneke Ruizendaal
Urk
48:28
47:41
9
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
49:05
48:34
10
Nathalie Messina
BelgiŽ
49:19
49:13
11
Belinda Abbing
Emmeloord
49:21
48:35
12
Alet Nijhof
Spirit Lelystad
49:32
49:15
13
Cora Mulder
avVN
49:38
49:08
14
Kirsten Hartog
BV Polderland
49:59
49:45
15
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
50:11
49:43
16
Marlou Koopman
Flevo Delta
50:19
49:54
17
Annemieke Brouwer
Swifterbant
50:32
49:21
18
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
50:41
49:46
19
Petra Meinders
Biddinghuizen
50:45
49:20
20
Debby Bakker
Muiden
50:52
49:48
21
Annet Dijkstra
NOP
50:57
48:26
22
Cťline van Oort
Utrecht
51:03
50:08
23
Saskia Kamman-Vis
Amsterdam
51:12
50:49
24
Raphaela van bijsteren Caris
FlevoPost Running Team
51:21
50:19
25
Marjan Meijerink
Loopgroep AG '85
51:22
50:31
26
Jose Eichhorn
Loopmaatjes
51:23
50:34
27
Barbara van Veen
Lelystad
51:38
49:34
28
Karin Heijmans
Giant Europe
51:47
51:36
29
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
51:57
51:26
30
Karin de Lange
PEC 1910
52:06
51:37
31
Janet van de Schootbrugge
Vriezenveen
52:13
51:18
32
Willeke vd Schootbrugge
Almelo
52:13
51:19
33
Willemijn Welmers
Dronten
52:15
52:06
34
Marja Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
52:35
52:27
35
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
52:45
52:31
36
Miranda Witte
BV Polderland
52:54
52:11
37
Maryvonne van den Berg
TV Almere
53:08
52:41
38
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
53:10
52:44
39
Janet Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
53:34
53:18
40
Linda Bakker
Muiden
54:04
52:57
41
Gea Brink
Loopgroep AG '85
54:26
53:35
42
Yvonne Wijnsma
Flevo Delta
54:33
53:14
43
Liselot de bruijn-Oechies
Fit Runners Cothen
54:36
53:21
44
Inge Sellis
IJsselmuiden
54:49
52:54
45
Miranda Straetemans
MC Groep
55:04
54:17
46
Corina Ros
MC Groep
55:06
54:41
47
Sophie Brouwer
Utrecht
55:07
54:53
48
Jolanda Scholten
Dronten
55:16
54:03
49
Moriann Bos
Dronten
55:17
54:22
50
Brenda Pestman
Almere
55:18
54:13
51
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
55:20
54:08
52
Gerritte mein Ruizendaal
Zignea
55:28
54:41
53
Nicole Baarslag
Dronten
55:29
53:28
54
Sandra Jeurissen
Zeewolde
55:42
55:34
55
Anita Jorna
Dronten
55:46
55:02
56
Sylvia Goetheer
Emmeloord
55:49
54:10
57
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
55:51
54:50
58
Yasmin Ibrahim
Spirit Lelystad
55:51
54:48
59
Marlies van Leeuwen
Dronten
55:58
54:10
60
Maud MŁskens
Let's Go Groesbeek
56:07
54:45
61
Aukeline van Dorp
Odijk
56:19
54:29
62
Annette Hazenberg
Kraggenburg
56:24
54:53
63
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
56:37
55:36
64
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
57:01
56:16
65
Henriette Ampt
Dronten
57:04
56:31
66
Adriette Felix
Flevo Delta
57:06
56:49
67
Paula Jasperse
Pernis Rotterdam
57:06
56:27
68
Jaska Aerts
Lelystad
57:09
56:12
69
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
57:10
56:35
70
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
57:12
55:30
71
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
57:14
56:48
72
Jettie van den Brink
Dronten
57:17
55:58
73
Jolanda Verstraten
Zwolle
57:20
55:11
74
Lonneke Keuchenius
Almere
57:21
55:59
75
Marije Leijenaar
Dronten
57:22
55:25
76
Nadia Theisen
Loopgroep 2000
57:23
55:41
77
Marieke Medema
Deventer
57:29
56:26
78
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
57:36
56:12
79
Debbie Hokken
Flevo Delta
57:38
56:18
80
Mattanja de Maa
AV Zeewolde
57:40
56:04
81
Femke Schalen Demmers
Flevo Delta
57:41
56:23
82
Ingrid 't Hart
Spirit Lelystad
57:47
56:48
83
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
58:08
57:05
84
Brenda Haesen
Dronten
58:12
56:36
85
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
58:14
56:18
86
Annemarie de Wolf
Harderwijk
58:20
57:04
87
Sandra Velthuizen
Dronten
58:28
56:23
88
Charita van den Berg
Beuningen Gld
58:36
56:27
89
Rundik Abdullah
Chakti Swifterbant
58:37
56:37
90
Tiny Hessels
Almere
58:43
57:05
91
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
58:44
56:56
92
Anneke van der Zee
Roparunteam Lelystad
58:45
57:20
93
Mariske van der Wall
Heino
58:50
57:01
94
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Delta Lloyd Running Team
58:51
57:43
95
Marlin van Duijvenbode
Almere
58:55
57:32
96
Gerrie Beetsma
Leisure World
58:56
58:30
97
Hannah Jonkers
Swifterbant
59:03
58:03
98
Barbra Vereecken
Sunrun
59:09
58:03
99
Tanja Kootstra
DOS
59:11
57:55
100
Evelien Leber
NOP
59:15
57:39
101
Petra Moria
Almere
59:16
58:55
102
Roos van Dijk
GGD Flevoland
59:23
57:14
103
Willy Zwiep
Flevo Delta
59:29
58:44
104
Ineke Jansman
Dronten
59:31
57:41
105
Laurie Keuchenius
Almere
59:32
58:10
106
Nellie Tillema
Marknesse
59:39
59:05
107
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
59:42
58:14
108
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
59:48
59:03
109
Francisca van Dorp
Isala '96
59:51
57:57
110
Margaret Oosterwijk-Dumay
Dronten
59:53
58:42
111
Liesbeth Hoving
Univť
59:56
58:50
112
Yvon Geurts
Spirit Lelystad
59:58
58:54
113
Toos Lodder
Kampen
1:00:00
58:25
114
Cindy de Winter
Chakti Swifterbant
1:00:07
58:07
115
Heleen Geerling
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:11
58:14
116
Agnes Dijkstra
Ciko '66
1:00:26
58:19
117
Gaby Moons
GGD Flevoland
1:00:27
58:16
118
Caroline Voogd
GGD Flevoland
1:00:35
1:00:05
119
Annet Reijnders
Flevo Delta
1:00:37
59:17
120
Brigitte Breugom
Lelystad
1:00:44
59:30
121
Everinta Kruik-Blom
Swifterbant
1:00:45
59:03
122
Rosalie van der Heijden
Emmeloord
1:00:46
1:00:14
123
Colinda Visscher
Flevo Delta
1:00:54
59:35
124
Yolanda Smink
Putten
1:00:57
59:09
125
Marianne Eelman
MC Groep
1:01:01
59:18
126
Ria Hart
Ugchelen
1:01:02
1:00:32
127
Betty van Gelderen
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:07
1:00:02
128
Denise van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:01:07
1:00:07
129
Kristina ten heuvel-Wilkes
Kampen
1:01:09
59:31
130
Jacqueline van Leer
Zwolle
1:01:10
59:17
131
Lucia Vermeulen
Lelystad
1:01:25
1:00:01
132
Hildemarie Schippers
Lelystad
1:01:29
1:00:05
133
Erna van Beek
Harderwijk
1:01:30
59:13
134
Ellen Scheper
Univť
1:01:31
1:00:25
135
Marjo de Groot-van Hoeven
Flevo Delta
1:01:33
1:01:06
136
Sandra van de Polkok
Lelystad
1:01:34
1:00:05
137
Marjolijn Kruse
Almere
1:01:35
1:01:02
138
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:36
1:00:34
139
Lidy Fassaert
MC Groep
1:01:36
1:00:50
140
Angelien Evers
Zwolle
1:01:40
1:00:38
141
Marta Orlowska
Optima Forma
1:01:59
1:01:05
142
Sylvia Lensink
Almere
1:02:00
1:01:39
143
Renee van Wijngeeren
Leisure World
1:02:01
1:00:04
144
Ingrid de Jong
Dronten
1:02:04
59:58
145
Sacha van Dťe
Just Run Almere
1:02:07
1:00:56
146
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
1:02:15
1:00:55
147
Katja Groenendaal
AV Zeewolde
1:02:16
1:01:14
148
Annemarie de Haan
Almere
1:02:17
1:00:34
149
Jannie de Haan
Chakti Swifterbant
1:02:24
1:00:24
150
Inge Focke
Lelystad
1:02:30
1:01:24
151
Helga Holder
Just Run Almere
1:02:32
1:01:56
152
Simone Dorreboom
Dronten
1:02:35
1:01:17
153
Ingrid Haan
Amsterdam
1:02:50
1:01:28
154
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:02:55
1:02:15
155
Ilona Maassen
GGD Flevoland
1:02:55
1:00:44
156
Ellen van Andel
Rotterdam
1:02:56
1:01:25
157
Karin SchŲnhage
GGD Flevoland
1:02:56
1:00:46
158
Mirjam Kuijper
Leiden
1:02:56
1:00:49
159
Patricia Spaan
Swifterbant
1:03:00
1:01:16
160
Alie van Woerden
LG Biddinghuizen
1:03:02
1:00:48
161
Helly de Bekker
Flevo Delta
1:03:12
1:01:52
162
Renate Geschiere
Dronten
1:03:15
1:02:09
163
Nicole Geschiere
Dronten
1:03:17
1:01:17
164
Angelien Visser
Flevo Delta
1:03:18
1:01:43
165
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:03:21
1:02:03
166
Anneke Keizer
Chakti Swifterbant
1:03:32
1:01:31
167
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
1:03:46
1:02:11
168
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
1:03:46
1:02:36
169
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:03:49
1:02:20
170
Corinda Kardol
Nunspeet
1:03:50
1:01:48
171
Berdina van Silfhout
Flevo Delta
1:03:51
1:01:47
172
Eva Mulder
Almere
1:03:52
1:03:18
173
Irma Vermeulen
Giesbeek
1:03:56
1:01:41
174
Kelly Schokkenbroek
Lelystad
1:04:03
1:02:38
175
Lisette de Raaf
Lelystad
1:04:06
1:03:16
176
Alexandra Smit
Dronten
1:04:09
1:03:15
177
Marleen van der Linden
Dronten
1:04:12
1:02:26
178
Liesbeth Scholtus
Dronten
1:04:12
1:03:00
179
Elise de Haas
Flevo Delta
1:04:17
1:02:42
180
Mariska Wagenaar
De Gemzen
1:04:33
1:02:31
181
Ingrid Herder
Emmeloord
1:04:33
1:02:53
182
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:04:37
1:02:55
183
Nancy van der Valk
Chakti Swifterbant
1:04:47
1:02:48
184
Vera van Olst
Almere '81
1:04:52
1:03:50
185
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:05:03
1:03:43
186
Christina weenk-Veloo
FlevoPost Running Team
1:05:14
1:03:53
187
Trudie van Andel-Hoppener
Texel
1:05:17
1:03:46
188
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:20
1:03:34
189
Frieda Visser
Just Run Almere
1:05:20
1:04:47
190
Ingrid Lebbink
Tollebeek
1:05:25
1:03:45
191
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:05:31
1:04:13
192
Hedwig van der Weg
Emmeloord
1:05:38
1:04:21
193
Bianca Timmerman
Zwartsluis
1:05:40
1:03:48
194
Esther van Tol
Lelystad
1:05:57
1:03:48
195
Claudia Wienefoet
Univť
1:06:07
1:05:02
196
Mariska Schepers
Lelystad
1:06:20
1:05:29
197
Greetje Bergmans
Dronten
1:06:37
1:05:04
198
Jose Schilderinck
Isala '96
1:06:40
1:04:46
199
Lucia Noorman
Dronten
1:06:43
1:05:11
200
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:06:44
1:04:55
201
Carolien Wesseling
Vauxhall
1:06:46
1:04:33
202
Marijke van Dullemen
Spirit Lelystad
1:06:49
1:05:40
203
Ramona Bakker
Almere College
1:07:22
1:06:11
204
Ali van Bon-Hoornsman
Dronten
1:07:28
1:05:56
205
Irma Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:07:34
1:05:33
206
Yola Sol
Almere
1:07:40
1:06:09
207
Sandra van der Plas
Lelystad
1:07:48
1:05:55
208
Yulan Berends
Almere
1:07:58
1:06:09
209
Carla Termaat
Putten
1:08:08
1:06:18
210
Mirjam Lucassen
Biddinghuizen
1:08:15
1:07:43
211
Eline Rinsma
Swifterbant
1:08:28
1:07:52
212
Corke Sanderink
Dronten
1:08:32
1:07:00
213
Willeke Huls
Dronten
1:08:57
1:06:41
214
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:09:08
1:07:49
215
Pťronne Kanis
Kampen
1:09:09
1:07:52
216
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1:09:10
1:07:53
217
Willeke van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1:09:16
1:07:11
218
Monique Goossen
Biddinghuizen
1:09:23
1:08:08
219
Linda Pietersma
Dronten
1:09:23
1:08:09
220
Kelly Bleeker
Lelystad
1:09:30
1:07:38
221
Monique vd Deure
Just Run Almere
1:09:46
1:08:01
222
Petra Snel
Bant
1:09:55
1:08:00
223
Linda Post
Emmeloord
1:09:59
1:07:57
224
Linda de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:02
1:08:02
225
Isolde Roodselaar
Biddinghuizen
1:10:02
1:08:03
226
Ria Kok-Alberts
Emmeloord
1:10:15
1:09:22
227
Rianne Foekens
Zwolle
1:10:21
1:08:05
228
Tessa Vermaat
Flevo Delta
1:10:39
1:09:26
229
Brenda Wecker
Dutch Runners
1:10:44
1:08:51
230
Jacqueline Leloup
Lelystad
1:11:31
1:10:00
231
Mirjam Kerkvliet
Flevo Delta
1:11:40
1:09:42
232
Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma
Dronten
1:11:44
1:09:42
233
Nicole Nietfeld
Dronten
1:11:44
1:10:12
234
Silvy Overkempe
Almere
1:11:45
1:10:27
235
Talitha Hoogenkamp
Dronten
1:12:12
1:11:19
236
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
1:13:22
1:11:48
237
Brigitte Persijn
Just Run Almere
1:13:27
1:11:58
238
Debby Timmer
Emmeloord
1:13:58
1:12:06
239
Saskia Logeman
Almere
1:14:26
1:13:02
240
Maaike Leijs
Almere
1:14:57
1:13:51
241
Francisca Sybesma
LG Biddinghuizen
1:15:45
1:13:34
242
Rita Jochemsen
LG Biddinghuizen
1:15:45
1:13:34
243
Corinne de Jong
Almere
1:17:14
1:15:22
244
Nicole Koppen
Dronten
1:17:23
1:15:25
245
Aafke Smits
Spirit Lelystad
1:17:48
1:16:42
246
Irene Kempers
Almere
1:19:14
1:17:25
247
Anouk Poort
Almere
1:19:14
1:17:25
248
Annelies de Vries
Just Run Almere
1:19:36
1:18:29
249
Esther Schaap
Just Run Almere
1:19:46
1:18:41
MAN, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Vos
PEC 1910
16:34
16:32
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
16:39
16:35
3
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
16:54
16:51
4
Jens Dijkstra
NOP
17:11
17:07
5
Jan-pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
17:18
17:15
6
JoŽl Plantinga
PEC 1910
17:19
17:16
7
Jelmer de Wolde
TV Almere
17:37
17:34
8
Ben van Boven
PEC 1910
17:55
17:52
9
Sem Westerhout
Dronten
18:05
18:00
10
Gert jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:07
18:04
11
Lars van Surksum
PEC 1910
18:25
18:22
12
Jurgen van Dijk
PEC 1910
18:33
18:30
13
Dieudonnť Kartouw
PEC 1910
18:42
18:39
14
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
18:57
18:54
15
Patrick Fransman
Spirit Lelystad
18:57
18:53
16
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
19:01
18:58
17
Dennis van Brummen
Dronten
19:08
19:04
18
Owen Westerhout
Trias
19:10
19:06
19
Sander Prins
RTC Almere
19:12
19:09
20
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
19:30
19:27
21
Boy van West
Almere
19:34
19:31
22
Henk-Jaap Frens
Nunspeet
19:40
19:37
23
Reindert Ponsteen
Nunspeet
19:50
19:46
24
Rik Albers
Kampen
19:53
19:49
25
Jarno de Groot
Flevo Delta
19:59
19:54
26
MaŽl Plasschaert
Almere '81
20:03
20:00
27
John Reurink
Rolde
20:07
20:01
28
Mark Bennis
TV Almere
20:13
20:09
29
Hilbert Docter
Elburg
20:19
20:13
30
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
20:33
20:28
31
David van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
20:35
20:30
32
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
20:41
20:36
33
Harwin van Lente
PEC 1910
20:42
20:36
34
Hans Pieterse
Altis
20:43
20:39
35
Rimmer Sterk
Van Dijk De Jongh
20:46
20:40
36
Joost Friderichs
Almere '81
20:51
20:48
37
Jort Steenhuisen
Roden
21:14
21:04
38
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
21:29
21:24
39
Daan Bergmans
Flevo Delta
21:45
21:41
40
Daniel Huisman
Kampen
21:53
21:39
41
Jarno Wiertsema
Dronten
22:01
21:14
42
Sanna Jatta
Kartong
22:10
22:03
43
David Albers
Kampen
22:12
22:08
44
Thijs Boumans
Spirit Lelystad
22:19
22:12
45
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:21
22:15
46
Henk Brons
Hattem
22:22
22:16
47
Maarten Sijbrandij
Flevo Delta
22:41
22:38
48
Bas Mulder
Dronten
22:43
22:31
49
John Boumans
22:45
22:38
50
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
22:45
22:34
51
Karst Neervoort
OnderdijksRun
22:56
22:52
52
Gertjan Kuindersma
Almere College
22:57
22:51
53
Gijs de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
23:01
22:55
54
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
23:03
22:49
55
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
23:03
22:53
56
Dennis de Graaf
Dronten
23:24
23:07
57
Patrick Hendriks
Dronten
23:24
23:20
58
Roeland Scheper
Emmeloord
23:27
23:20
59
Lennard Hendriks
Dronten
23:29
23:24
60
Jan Dirk Westmaas
Dronten
23:43
23:35
61
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
23:45
22:58
62
Bastiaan Weustink
Almere College
23:47
23:41
63
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
23:51
23:45
64
Elger Bosma
Almere College
23:51
23:45
65
Giovanni Scheepers
Almere
23:54
23:40
66
Tom Halsema
Almere College
23:55
23:49
67
Nico Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
23:55
23:47
68
Mario Verwer
Utrecht
23:58
23:27
69
Jan Ruger Schrader
Dronten
24:12
22:52
70
Jeroen Schrader
Dronten
24:12
22:53
71
Rik van Ommen
Kampen
24:13
23:25
72
Andre Ramaker
Swifterbant
24:23
23:52
73
Remon Kwant
Kampen
24:24
24:21
74
Pim Driessen
FlevoPost Running Team
24:31
22:35
75
Vince van der Kruis
Dronten
24:31
23:58
76
Rudy van Keulen
Swifterbant
24:34
24:27
77
Edwin Gielen
Dronten
24:44
23:55
78
Pieter Alders
Almere
24:52
24:41
79
Michael Takes
Utrecht
24:57
24:25
80
Jan Paaij
Lelystad
25:01
24:36
81
Vincent de Vries
Swifterbant
25:07
24:36
82
Ger Jan Stoffelsen
Elburg
25:24
25:17
83
Dirk van Dis
Dronten
25:27
23:49
84
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
25:31
25:26
85
Jaap van Duin
Dronten
25:43
25:32
86
Ries vd Merwe
Emmeloord
25:52
25:39
87
Marcel Sijtsma
Dronten
25:54
25:41
88
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
26:03
25:54
89
Adrian Emmink
Utrecht
26:04
25:59
90
Stefan Ham
Dronten
26:05
25:50
91
Sander van Keulen
Swifterbant
26:09
26:03
92
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
26:15
25:23
93
Jasper de Vries
Almere
26:19
26:00
94
Rob Jacobs
Rotterdam
26:20
26:04
95
Erik Wardenier
Ruinerwold
26:27
26:19
96
Matthijs Woltjes
Dronten
26:44
26:03
97
Sjoerd de Witte
Van Dijk De Jongh
26:47
26:19
98
Renť Waterham
Elburg
27:00
26:10
99
Danny van Hee
FlevoPost Running Team
27:04
26:19
100
Olav Wilke
Lelystad
27:07
26:25
101
Ton Roozen
Lelystad
27:07
26:21
102
Elhoucine Boulouize
Almere College
27:16
26:19
103
Ton Hoevers
Swifterbant
27:17
27:04
104
Mitchell Wesseling
Vauxhall
27:25
27:16
105
Marnix Witteveen
Dronten
27:33
26:33
106
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
27:33
26:31
107
Dillen Robaard
Dronten
27:43
27:34
108
Aard Robaard
Dronten
27:43
27:33
109
Jelmer Brands
Dronten
27:50
27:42
110
Alwin Brands
Dronten
27:50
27:43
111
Bart Wieten
Dronten
27:54
27:22
112
Mark van Veen
Lelystad
27:55
27:08
113
Rene Anema
Flevo Delta
27:56
27:26
114
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
28:02
27:47
115
Faisal Bourass
Los Amigos
28:10
27:15
116
Lucas Adamse
Biddinghuizen
28:11
27:25
117
Wim van Jaarsveld
avVN
28:16
27:37
118
Valentino van Roekel
Almere
28:16
27:34
119
Wim Swankhuisen
Dronten
28:21
28:06
120
Sjors van Woerkom
Dronten
28:22
27:44
121
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
28:22
28:17
122
Ton de Bekker
Dronten
28:23
28:13
123
Luuk de Waard
Lelystad
28:26
28:01
124
Oscar van Rossum
Dronten
28:41
28:27
125
Said Hasnaoui
Los Amigos
28:49
27:53
126
Ron Wolff
Dronten
28:55
28:26
127
Arnoud van Osch
Biddinghuizen
28:58
28:28
128
Marc Giesbergen
Ermelo
29:03
28:52
129
Robin van Loon
Het Kompas
29:05
28:27
130
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
29:11
28:31
131
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
29:11
28:32
132
Dylan Hummel
Dronten
29:13
28:27
133
Ger Ettes
avVN
29:15
28:47
134
Sjoerd Mannaerts
Utrecht
29:21
29:07
135
Ties Feddes
Dronten
29:25
28:55
136
Ralph Kok
Dronten
29:31
29:21
137
Normen Middelkoop
Autoschade Dronten
29:37
29:09
138
Geert Prophitius
Elburg
29:38
29:17
139
Henk Juffer
avVN
29:38
29:27
140
Gerwin Prophitius
Elburg
29:39
29:18
141
Johan Hummel
Dronten
29:40
28:55
142
Van de Pol
Lelystad
29:41
29:17
143
Arjan van den Berg
Autoschade Dronten
29:44
29:15
144
Sven Goosen
Spirit Lelystad
29:44
28:53
145
Kees van Donkersgoed
Flevo Delta
29:51
28:54
146
Wilco van den Brink
Dronten
29:59
29:10
147
Gert Post
Apeldoorn
30:04
29:11
148
Eelco Lindhout
Dronten
30:08
29:35
149
Hans Ruiter
Just Run Almere
30:13
30:00
150
Martijn Lenters
Dronten
30:14
29:36
151
Theo Smallenbroek
Dronten
30:17
29:29
152
Gerrit Huisman
Kampen
30:20
29:54
153
Kees Musters
Dronten
30:26
29:42
154
Jelle Doorneweert
Lelystad
30:29
29:50
155
Jan Bernaards
Dronten
30:30
29:50
156
Jan Dirk de Vries
Just Run Almere
30:44
30:24
157
Willem Strub
Spirit Lelystad
30:44
29:47
158
Ingmar Groen
Flevo Delta
30:58
30:23
159
Hans Wesseling
Vauxhall
31:02
30:52
160
Roben Dekker
Almere '81
31:08
30:14
161
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
31:08
30:15
162
Erik Scholte
Dronten
31:14
30:59
163
Huub Mossing
GGD Flevoland
31:17
30:38
164
Carlo Renne
aalsmeer
31:26
30:36
165
Jeroen Koornstra
Zeewolde
31:26
30:24
166
Basjan Petersen
Swifterbant
31:37
30:41
167
Hein Ossendrijver
Wezep
32:07
30:36
168
Tony Alcantara da Silva
Dronten
32:09
31:20
169
Arie Goedschalk
MC Groep
32:23
32:14
170
Wibo van de Merwe
Dronten
32:28
32:16
171
Justus Buschman
Dronten
32:29
32:03
172
Albert Posthumus
Luttelgeest
32:30
32:14
173
Daniel van Raalten
Dronten
32:35
32:08
174
Rudy van der Broek
Dronten
32:42
32:20
175
Marcel Voorthuijzen
Dronten
33:02
32:10
176
Hans Petersen
Swifterbant
33:31
32:36
177
Frans Dikkes
Lelystad
33:40
33:01
178
Dick Oosterhoff
Dronten
33:47
33:16
179
Anton Dekker
Dronten
33:54
33:03
180
Ton van Dijk
Dronten
33:54
33:03
181
Anton JW Dekker
Dronten
33:55
33:03
182
Mike Koeiman
Lelystad
33:58
33:00
183
Pablo van Hamersveld
Lelystad
33:58
33:00
184
Abdoul Bahwani
Giant Europe
34:12
33:54
185
Jaap Ree
FlevoPost Running Team
34:19
33:36
186
Nick van Zanten
Zwolle
34:24
33:26
187
Jaap Reiling
Wezep
34:34
33:51
188
Jos Huijzer
Chakti Swifterbant
34:36
33:49
189
Edwin Aurik
Almere
34:39
34:25
190
Rene Horn
Just Run Almere
34:52
34:28
191
Marco de Wilde
Spirit Lelystad
35:17
34:22
192
Menno Nuberg
Lelystad
35:18
34:55
193
Renť Ester
Spirit Lelystad
35:42
34:47
194
Erik Jansen op de Haar
Zwartsluis
35:49
34:54
195
Sander Wolschrijn
Spirit Lelystad
35:53
34:59
196
Tjaart Jager
Chakti Swifterbant
36:03
35:41
197
Michael Schubert
Just Run Almere
36:05
35:41
198
Giel Goedhart
Peize
37:09
36:09
199
Yrjan van Wijk
FlevoPost Running Team
37:32
37:04
200
Martin van den Goorbergh
Dronten
37:47
37:05
201
Gert van 't Goor
Leisure World
37:48
36:52
202
Hans Hettinga
Dronten
37:54
37:21
203
Storm Hettinga
Dronten
37:54
37:21
204
Tristan Hendriksen
Almere
37:59
37:33
205
Roy Leijting
Just Run Almere
38:05
37:40
206
Matthijs van Wijk
Dronten
38:30
37:59
207
Henk Hooft
Loopgroep 2000
38:53
38:20
208
Henk Schokker
Dronten
39:02
38:28
209
Willem van Baarsen
FlevoPost Running Team
39:03
38:34
210
Henk Poort
Almere
39:35
39:12
211
Ton van de Kamp
Almere
39:36
39:15
212
Rudi Knol
Hemrik
41:24
40:23
213
Johan Petersen
Ermelo
43:40
42:44
214
Ivo Hage
Almere
44:54
44:17
VROUW, JONA 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Veltman
Giant Europe
19:56
19:53
2
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
20:02
19:59
3
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
20:26
20:23
4
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere '81
20:40
20:36
5
Shanna Strijker
Flevo Delta
20:45
20:42
6
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
20:53
20:49
7
Silke de Wolde
TV Almere
21:03
20:59
8
Cora Wulfsen
2BFit
21:31
21:26
9
Josien Schoonbeek
Almere College
23:21
23:18
10
Nardie Mulder
PEC 1910
23:22
23:18
11
Anna Morsink
Weesp
24:30
24:25
12
Ingrid Timmer
Flevo Delta
24:36
24:24
13
Natasja Scholten
Kampen
24:38
24:24
14
Ilonka Noordhof
MC Groep
24:40
24:32
15
Romy Spoelder
Almere
24:52
24:44
16
Elly Jansman
Dronten
24:55
24:02
17
Julia van Schaik
Leisure World
24:57
24:23
18
Elize Baartwijk
Almere
25:11
24:19
19
Esther Zoon
Flevo Delta
25:23
25:18
20
Farida Berkhof
PEC 1910
25:30
25:25
21
Anita Reimert
PEC 1910
25:31
25:25
22
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
26:00
25:54
23
Danielle Holstege
Flevo Delta
26:25
25:49
24
Carmen Harleman
Flevo Delta
26:43
26:07
25
Gerrie Verlaan
Loopgroep 2000
26:47
26:42
26
Sandra van Winden
Haastrecht
26:51
26:15
27
Karina Last
Kampen
27:02
26:45
28
Jette Deurloo
Flevo Delta
27:05
26:54
29
Helma Kruithof
Lelystad
27:07
26:24
30
Hanneke Postema
Lelystad
27:08
26:25
31
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
27:08
26:57
32
Amber Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
27:09
27:04
33
Linda Jansen
MC Groep
27:12
26:25
34
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
27:22
27:17
35
Lieke van den Heuvel
Dronten
27:29
27:02
36
Sara de Wilde
Swifterbant
27:31
27:19
37
Gea van Veenen
Dronten
27:44
27:06
38
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
27:53
27:38
39
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
27:59
27:45
40
Petra Leijten
Dronten
28:01
27:54
41
Erica van Keulen
Swifterbant
28:03
27:57
42
Elvi van der Burg
Rotterdam
28:06
27:50
43
Renske Blokland
MC Groep
28:13
28:03
44
Elise Degenhardt
Dronten
28:13
28:09
45
Anne de Wilde
Hattem
28:15
28:03
46
Annika Heijnen
Athlos
28:35
27:50
47
Lana Jongstra
Flevo Delta
28:35
27:59
48
Chantal de Keijzer
Houd Tess mobiel
28:58
28:17
49
Marieke van Osch
Biddinghuizen
28:59
28:29
50
Beau van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
29:05
28:09
51
Barbara Schenk
Swifterbant
29:15
28:57
52
Krista Pranger
Flevo Delta
29:18
28:33
53
Suzanna Pruis
Dronten
29:20
29:01
54
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
29:23
28:59
55
Minke Oosterga
Almere College
29:26
28:52
56
Claudia Licht
Almere
29:28
29:08
57
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
29:34
29:25
58
Paulien van Spanje
Dronten
29:40
29:21
59
Chantal tiggelman-Kaspers
FlevoPost Running Team
29:44
28:59
60
Chiara Bosboom
Brondby
29:48
29:04
61
Vera Sloot
Dronten
29:57
29:40
62
Evelien Osendrijver
Wezep
29:58
28:27
63
Annette Bakelaar
Almere
30:03
29:41
64
Rolinde Storm
Amsterdam
30:04
29:31
65
Annet Blokzijl
Van Dijk De Jongh
30:05
29:37
66
Linda van Tilburg
Dronten
30:08
29:31
67
Christa de Regt
Flevo Delta
30:08
29:31
68
Wendy Eghuizen
De Gemzen
30:10
29:49
69
Annet de Wit
Isala '96
30:10
29:24
70
Judith Amsing
Dronten
30:10
29:34
71
Elianne Holtslag
Dronten
30:11
29:44
72
Nanda Musters
Dronten
30:26
29:43
73
Joyce van Den Belt
Kampen
30:28
30:12
74
Marlyne Bernaards
Dronten
30:30
29:50
75
Shanice Bosboom
Dronten
30:34
29:51
76
Sylvia uit Beijerse
Dronten
30:34
30:08
77
Anneke Schenk
Swifterbant
30:36
30:17
78
HťlŤne Bosboom
Flevo Delta
30:37
29:55
79
Tamara Altena
Spirit Lelystad
30:41
30:27
80
Femke de Vries
Almere
30:42
30:22
81
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
30:44
29:47
82
Inge Andeweg
Flevo Delta
30:46
29:58
83
Brenda Mul
MC Groep
30:47
30:37
84
Bettina Scheper
Emmeloord
30:48
30:41
85
Nikita van Dongen
Almere
30:52
30:30
86
Monique Willems
Dronten
30:55
30:44
87
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
31:06
30:56
88
Gerdien Oepts
Almere '81
31:07
30:14
89
Jetty de Boer Veenstra
Almere '81
31:07
30:14
90
Annet van der Voort
Almere '81
31:07
30:12
91
Claudia Moinat
Almere '81
31:08
30:14
92
Madelon ton-tjoe-Ny
Almere '81
31:08
30:14
93
Arrianne Dreves
Hardlopers Ens
31:09
30:21
94
Helen Kuiper
Spirit Lelystad
31:11
30:49
95
Renee Haze
Dronten
31:12
31:02
96
Anna Scholte
Almere College
31:14
30:59
97
Linda Kuk
Lelystad
31:18
30:44
98
Ilse Visser
Loopgroep 2000
31:20
30:46
99
Natasja Wouda
N.S.S.S.V. Lacustris
31:24
30:57
100
Sandra Post
Dronten
31:27
30:43
101
Mariska Brinkman
Dronten
31:29
31:05
102
Els van den Brink
Dronten
31:30
30:41
103
Maaike Kamps
Almere College
31:31
30:46
104
Alice Klein
Elburg
31:31
31:10
105
Aline van den Brand
MC Groep
31:31
30:47
106
Evelien van Roekel
Almere
31:39
30:56
107
Sabine Reijerse
Dronten
31:40
31:28
108
Ester Doorneweert
Lelystad
31:42
31:04
109
Areke Blok
Swifterbant
31:46
31:10
110
Asna Barnar
Woerden
31:46
31:06
111
Carla Kok
MC Groep
31:48
31:13
112
Ingrid LEushuis
Swifterbant
31:57
31:39
113
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
31:58
31:40
114
Saskia Pinero
Almere
31:58
31:38
115
Natascha Duijkers
Ruinerwold
31:59
31:50
116
Everdien Feddes
Dronten
32:05
31:34
117
Mariska Leurs-Veldhuizen
Dronten
32:07
31:38
118
Carla Gielen
Flevo Delta
32:09
31:20
119
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
32:13
31:44
120
Ellen Drolenga
Dronten
32:14
31:57
121
Mendi Drolenga
Dronten
32:15
31:57
122
Esther Vermaat
FlevoPost Running Team
32:25
31:43
123
Rachel Verheijen
Dronten
32:28
32:14
124
Shiary Posthumus
Almere
32:30
32:13
125
Anna Sophia Posthumus
Almere
32:30
32:13
126
Arianne Serpenti
Optima Forma
32:32
31:42
127
Alie van Dijk
Isala '96
32:34
31:48
128
Wendy van Middelkoop
Dronten
32:37
31:57
129
Jolanda Hofstede
Kampen
32:41
32:21
130
Anne de Jong
Kampen
32:42
32:22
131
Karin van der Broek
Zeewolde
32:42
32:20
132
Janneke Jansen
Lelystad
32:45
32:30
133
Trudy Elbertse
Dronten
32:45
31:47
134
Gerrie mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
32:46
32:29
135
Hanna Rotenshtraich
Emmeloord
32:53
32:15
136
Anneke Spijker
's-Heerenbroek
32:55
32:14
137
Liesbeth Broekhuizen
Leisure World
33:00
32:49
138
Marray Halberstadt
Dronten
33:00
32:49
139
Merel Petersen
Swifterbant
33:10
32:14
140
Mariska Rikkert
Emmeloord
33:13
32:34
141
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
33:15
32:33
142
Monique Gerbrands
Flevo Delta
33:16
32:40
143
Robin Mulder
Almere College
33:20
32:53
144
Joke van Gent
FlevoPost Running Team
33:20
32:35
145
Astrid Horssius
Just Run Almere
33:23
33:09
146
Margriet Mulder
Dronten
33:23
32:57
147
Linda Gerritsen
Elburg
33:25
32:43
148
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
33:29
33:21
149
Jeannet Massaar
Kampen
33:33
33:13
150
Cynthia Dikkes
Lelystad
33:39
33:00
151
Mirte Bokma
De Dijkrunners
33:39
32:57
152
Charlotte Mulder
Almere College
33:46
33:11
153
Renate Sporrel
Almere
33:46
32:48
154
Gerdy Wijshake
Kampen
33:46
33:15
155
Jeannette van den Heuvel
Almere
33:47
32:50
156
Maaike Wobbes
Flevo Delta
33:50
33:21
157
Cecile de Vries
Flevo Delta
33:54
32:55
158
Gonny Kuipers
Flevo Delta
33:58
33:29
159
Greet Witteveen
Gelre
34:05
33:03
160
Elly de Boer
Dronten
34:09
33:22
161
Monique van der Horst-Boef
Dutch Runners
34:11
33:53
162
Anneke van Rossum
dronten
34:12
33:56
163
Mandy ten Hag
Swifterbant
34:17
33:52
164
Tjitske Middelbos
FlevoPost Running Team
34:26
33:41
165
Anneloes Knuf
Lelystad
34:27
33:48
166
Petra van Dongen
Leusden
34:29
33:39
167
RoŽlle Schutte
Marknesse
34:32
33:52
168
Ingrid Witteveen
Zwolle
34:33
33:31
169
Marion van Daele
Flevo Delta
34:33
34:03
170
Trudy Smid
Dronten
34:33
34:06
171
Berthe Geldof
Chakti Swifterbant
34:36
33:48
172
Greta Horn
Just Run Almere
34:38
34:14
173
Esther Aurik
Almere
34:39
34:26
174
Aleida Egberts
Swifterbant
34:43
34:08
175
Edith de Vries
Swifterbant
34:44
34:00
176
MariŽlle van der Zee
Swifterbant
34:45
34:01
177
Martha van driel-Emden
FlevoPost Running Team
34:45
33:59
178
Els Borra
Just Run Almere
34:46
34:20
179
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
34:47
34:11
180
Jacqueline Sanders
Dronten
34:48
34:17
181
Joyce de Pauw
Dronten
34:50
34:36
182
Jeanet deh Hartog
Spirit Lelystad
34:54
33:57
183
Janneke Mentink
Deventer
34:57
34:17
184
Patty van Smeerdijk
Swifterbant
34:59
34:34
185
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
35:03
34:52
186
Linde Adamse
Biddinghuizen
35:04
34:19
187
Veerle Adamse
Biddinghuizen
35:04
34:18
188
Germa Scholten
Kampen
35:09
34:49
189
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
35:10
34:50
190
Loeke de Vries
Dronten
35:11
34:20
191
Vivian Veldkamp
Dronten
35:13
34:27
192
Marlieke Helder
Spirit Lelystad
35:17
34:20
193
Marit van den Brand
Zeewolde
35:19
34:37
194
Jannie de Vries
Dronten
35:20
34:28
195
Marjolein Westendorp
Dronten
35:20
34:28
196
Annie van Schooneveld
RunningClubAmsterdam
35:23
35:00
197
Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh
Chakti Swifterbant
35:23
34:48
198
Renate HŲfelt
FlevoPost Running Team
35:32
34:55
199
Jozť Bruntink
Flevo Delta
35:36
34:59
200
Bianca Companjen
Harderwijk
35:40
35:00
201
Jennifer Companjen
Hierden
35:40
34:59
202
Christa van den Born-Hoff
Swifterbant
35:42
35:01
203
Marita Helder
Spirit Lelystad
35:43
34:46
204
Krista Bregman
Elburg
35:48
34:55
205
Jakondra Waterham
Almere College
35:48
34:56
206
Hanny Loopstra
Flevo Delta
35:50
35:06
207
Suzanne te Velde
Leisure World
35:59
35:32
208
Marit Hanswijk
Leisure World
35:59
35:32
209
Bettine Hendriks
Dronten
36:09
36:01
210
Anita Kramer
Almere
36:10
35:50
211
Cassandra Klaassen
Deltion College
36:10
35:20
212
Bea Bergamin
Swifterbant
36:11
35:51
213
Anne-marie Schlepers
Dronten
36:13
35:32
214
Marian Fernandes Mendes
Just Run Almere
36:21
35:56
215
Esther Messelink
Hilversum
36:36
36:06
216
Elly van Daele
Flevo Delta
36:39
36:05
217
Ilse van Eldik
GGD Flevoland
36:41
36:27
218
Jacoba Piek
Leisure World
36:54
35:51
219
Ingrid Lucassen
Dronten
37:08
36:28
220
Samantha van Schaik
Eurobottle
37:12
36:37
221
Esther Reukers
Weesp
37:14
36:39
222
Marion Braat
Dutch Runners
37:15
36:26
223
Angelien van der Velden
Swifterbant
37:15
36:30
224
Mariska Zwart
Almere
37:28
37:01
225
Mariska van den Berg
Giant Europe
37:30
37:12
226
Gea Pouls
Swifterbant
37:32
36:57
227
Cornelieke van Wijk
Flevo Delta
37:39
37:09
228
Tineke Botterweg
Zeewolde
37:42
37:18
229
Vennnie Palts
Dronten
37:42
37:18
230
Regine de Waal
Dronten
37:45
36:52
231
Jolanda de Wilde
Leisure World
37:48
36:51
232
Karin Panhuise
Dronten
37:54
37:21
233
Meaghan Hendriksen
Almere
37:59
37:33
234
Saskia Hendriksen
Almere
38:00
37:34
235
Eske Kruis
Just Run Almere
38:04
37:38
236
Naemi Dikkeschei
Dronten
38:18
37:26
237
Ellen Vandenbrink
Dronten
38:18
37:49
238
Yvette Gijsberts
Dronten
38:19
37:49
239
Lenny van Rooijen
Lelystad
38:22
37:52
240
Marjolein Fleury
GGD Flevoland
38:24
38:12
241
Anja Nonhebel
Biddinghuizen
38:25
37:39
242
Netty de Lorm
Swifterbant
38:26
37:40
243
Sharon Koelewijn-Hofmeije
Vaassen
38:36
38:04
244
Chantal van Dam
Almere
38:46
38:14
245
Ingeborg Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
39:23
38:35
246
Ilona Wamsteker
Spirit Lelystad
39:23
38:35
247
Femke Bezuijen
Almere
39:29
39:10
248
Karin Boelee
Flevo Delta
40:03
39:41
249
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
40:20
39:50
250
Jessica Haikens
Chakti Swifterbant
41:18
40:30
251
Jessie knol-Bruinsma
Hemrik
41:24
40:22
252
Marit Nijhuis
Swifterbant
41:37
41:00
253
Mirjam Messelaar
Dronten
42:12
41:37
254
Marjo Weerden
Dronten
42:47
42:14
255
Dian Meijer
Dronten
42:48
42:15
256
Carina Schreiber
FlevoPost Running Team
44:39
44:10
257
Saritha Appel
Almere
44:53
44:16
258
Lizie van Heel
Flevo Delta
44:58
44:35
259
Wilma Vergeer
Austerlitz
46:44
46:17
J1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
3:29
3:27
2
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
3:49
3:46
3
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
3:53
3:51
4
Sjoerd Vallinga
De Zevensprong
3:55
3:50
5
Quinten van Veen
Lelystad
4:04
4:01
6
Antonio Ramos
Lelystad
4:08
4:04
7
Ramon Kroes
Elburg
4:09
4:06
8
Johan Bouma
Flevo Delta
4:10
4:05
9
Twan Eghuizen
Elburg
4:10
4:07
10
Michiel van Dooren
De Zonnewijzer
4:16
4:11
11
Robbin Sijtsma
Dronten
4:28
4:24
12
Elric de Ruijter
De Zevensprong
4:29
4:24
13
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
4:41
4:37
14
Wesley Roozen
Lelystad
4:42
4:39
15
Pim Harleman
Flevo Delta
4:57
4:53
16
Wesley Franken
Almere '81
5:03
4:59
17
Brunjar Klaassen
De Zevensprong
5:51
5:46
18
Edwin Ebbens
De Zonnewijzer
5:59
5:54
M1112, VSO MINI 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Lutolo Ndombaxi
Flevo Delta
3:26
3:24
2
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
3:47
3:44
3
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
3:47
3:44
4
Hanneke Deurloo
Flevo Delta
3:54
3:51
5
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
3:58
3:55
6
Ingeborg de Wit
Ichtus College
4:02
3:58
7
Dorcas Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
4:05
4:02
8
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:10
4:07
9
Conchetta Roozen
Lelystad
4:12
4:09
10
Julissa Buiten
Dronten
4:18
4:15
11
Demi Engel
Almere '81
4:24
4:21
12
Luna van de Brand
De Zonnewijzer
4:30
4:26
13
Esther doeze Jager
Swifterbant
4:36
4:33
14
Manon vd Veer
Dronten
4:45
4:42
15
Kim Swankhuisen
De Zevensprong
4:46
4:41
16
Marij Geschiere
Dronten
4:59
4:54
17
Jenna Kooistra
Weesp
5:10
5:05
18
Renske Kamps
De Zonnewijzer
5:25
5:20
19
Esmee van Rooijen
De Zonnewijzer
5:45
5:40
20
Emma Meijer
Swifterbant
6:11
6:05
J9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
3:32
3:30
2
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
3:35
3:31
3
Casper Steenhuisen
Roden
3:46
3:43
4
Senna Plasschaert
Almere '81
3:51
3:48
5
Julian de Boer
De Flevosprong
3:56
3:52
6
Coen Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
3:56
3:52
7
Dinand Maerman
Flevo Delta
3:57
3:54
8
Jonathan van Lien
AV Zeewolde
3:58
3:55
9
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:02
3:59
10
Lucas Reuvers
De Zonnewijzer
4:03
3:57
11
Thorsten Huinink
Spirit Lelystad
4:07
4:04
12
Marten Ceelen
De Zonnewijzer
4:09
4:03
13
Sam Zuidema
Almere
4:10
4:04
14
Jasper van Diepen
Biddinghuizen
4:12
4:09
15
Juan Ebbens
De Zevensprong
4:14
4:09
16
Basten Zwep
De Zonnewijzer
4:14
4:08
17
Boaz Karssen
De Zonnewijzer
4:14
4:08
18
Job Robaard
Dronten
4:17
4:12
19
Sem van den Berg
Swifterbant
4:20
4:16
20
Milan Tromp
Almere '81
4:23
4:18
21
Luuk Steenhuisen
Roden
4:24
4:20
22
Jasper van Til
Dronten
4:26
4:20
23
Abe Scheepsma
De Zevensprong
4:27
4:22
24
Jorian Reijnders
Flevo Delta
4:29
4:22
25
DaniŽl Lassche
Het Zuiderlicht
4:29
4:24
26
Kjell Joosten
Lelystad
4:30
4:27
27
Brent Vergeer
De Klimboom
4:34
4:29
28
Joeri van der Klooster
Dronten
4:41
4:37
29
Jelle Joustra
Lelystad
4:47
4:41
30
Stijn Engelsma
Spirit Lelystad
4:50
4:46
31
Caspar van Dooren
De Zonnewijzer
4:51
4:44
32
Maarten Scholte
Flevo Delta
4:52
4:48
33
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
4:53
4:46
34
Ruben Scholte
Flevo Delta
4:55
4:50
35
Quinty Klaassen
De Zevensprong
4:58
4:54
36
Hugo de Wit
Christiaan Huygens
5:02
4:58
37
Bram van der Marel
De Zonnewijzer
5:17
5:10
38
Matthijs van der Leij
De Dukdalf
5:36
5:32
M9-10, VSO MINI 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Falkena
Flevo Delta
3:34
3:31
2
Selina Franken
Almere '81
3:38
3:35
3
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
3:53
3:50
4
Yara de Boer
Horror
3:53
3:49
5
Beau van Alfen
De Zonnewijzer
4:02
3:59
6
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
4:10
4:08
7
Miriam Felix
Flevo Delta
4:14
4:10
8
Sanne Schokkenkamp
Flevo Delta
4:22
4:18
9
Irene doeze Jager
Flevo Delta
4:26
4:21
10
Vera Kruis
NOP
4:27
4:23
11
Carmen van Dijk
Christiaan Huygens
4:28
4:24
12
Alyssa Klein
Elburg
4:34
4:28
13
Sanne de Bruin
Swifterbant
4:35
4:31
14
Lisanne Mulder
De Zevensprong
4:36
4:29
15
Danique Bouma
Dronten
4:38
4:35
16
Danielle Haesen
De Zonnewijzer
4:39
4:33
17
Roos Vereecken
Marknesse
4:43
4:37
18
Haley van Dompseler
De Zonnewijzer
4:44
4:38
19
Myrthe Stubbe
Dronten
4:46
4:40
20
Lieke Geschiere
Dronten
4:47
4:40
21
Sophie de Jonge
Flevo Delta
4:48
4:42
22
Esmee van Veen
Lelystad
4:48
4:44
23
Esra Harmusial
Dronten
4:48
4:41
24
Suzanne Steenbergen
Dronten
4:52
4:45
25
Sanne de Boer
De Flevosprong
4:56
4:50
26
Iris Pereboom
Lelystad
5:08
5:01
27
Lisa Jeurissen
Zeewolde
5:09
5:06
28
Jasmijn Massink
Dronten
5:10
5:04
29
Eline Hoornsman
BV Polderland
5:11
5:04
30
Kayleigh Timmerman
Dronten
5:30
5:25
31
Nienke Cornelissen
De Zonnewijzer
5:42
5:34
32
Wendy Kasteel
Dronten
5:53
5:50
33
Britt Stavers
De Zonnewijzer
5:54
5:46
34
Hedina Schaafsma
De Zonnewijzer
6:10
6:02
35
Romey Raven
De Zonnewijzer
7:01
6:54
36
Suzanne Schrader
Het Kompas
8:10
8:10
J7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NariŮo Renfurm
Almere '81
3:53
3:49
2
Jayden Scoop
Swifterbant
4:01
3:58
3
BjŲrn Engel
Almere '81
4:02
3:59
4
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
4:12
4:08
5
Luuk Godijn
Spirit Lelystad
4:16
4:11
6
Menno van Riesen
Flevo Delta
4:19
4:12
7
Gideon Blankespoor
Dronten
4:19
4:14
8
Huub de Bruijne
Flevo Delta
4:22
4:16
9
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:22
4:19
10
Koen Markhorst
Dronten
4:24
4:21
11
Joshua Ramos
Lelystad
4:25
4:19
12
Rick Berghuis
Dronten
4:26
4:20
13
Jeroen Haesen
De Zonnewijzer
4:28
4:23
14
Veron Zwep
De Zonnewijzer
4:28
4:24
15
Lars Kooistra
Weesp
4:28
4:24
16
Koen van den Berg
Swifterbant
4:31
4:27
17
Jelle de Jong
Dronten
4:33
4:30
18
Tycho Vader
NOP
4:40
4:36
19
Senne Wissink
Lelystad
4:46
4:43
20
Jesper Kruis
Emmeloord
4:48
4:42
21
Cars den Hertog
Dronten
4:48
4:42
22
Gijs Geschiere
Dronten
4:52
4:45
23
Dean Mark
De Duykeldam
4:55
4:50
24
Finn Peters
Dronten
4:56
4:49
25
Thomas van den Brink
Dronten
5:00
4:55
26
David van Tol
Lelystad
5:05
5:01
27
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
5:07
5:02
28
Alex de Klerk
Dronten
5:07
5:03
29
Sem Swankhuisen
De Zevensprong
5:08
5:05
30
Daniel van Dooren
De Zonnewijzer
5:11
5:04
31
Filip Gussenhoven
Flevo Delta
5:12
5:08
32
Martijn Huurneman
De Zonnewijzer
5:17
5:10
33
Jasper Rischke
Flevo Delta
5:25
5:18
34
Pepijn van Leeuwen
Flevo Delta
5:30
5:21
35
Felix de Wit
Christiaan Huygens
5:31
5:18
36
Coen Alders
Almere
5:32
5:29
37
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
5:34
5:29
38
Felix Harleman
Haastrecht
5:59
5:55
39
Robert Schrader
Het Kompas
6:02
5:57
40
Joey Faassen
Biddinghuizen
6:05
5:57
41
Kay Bunt
De Zonnewijzer
7:56
7:49
M7-8, VSO MINI 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor de Boer
Horror
4:03
3:59
2
Isabella Talen
Dronten
4:07
4:04
3
Alyssa Godijn
Spirit Lelystad
4:21
4:17
4
Michelle van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
4:25
4:20
5
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
4:26
4:21
6
Chiara Debije
Almere '81
4:30
4:26
7
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:37
4:32
8
Phileine van Dijk
Christiaan Huygens
4:39
4:34
9
Luna van Dompseler
De Zonnewijzer
4:46
4:39
10
Linde Houweling
De Zonnewijzer
4:48
4:40
11
Natascha van Keulen
Swifterbant
4:49
4:43
12
Stubbe Kirsten
Dronten
4:57
4:52
13
Babet Ceelen
De Zonnewijzer
5:11
5:05
14
Tess Hanekamp
De Zevensprong
5:15
5:06
15
Myrthe Strating
De Zevensprong
5:15
5:11
16
Birke Roozendaal
De Klimboom
5:17
5:13
17
Jasmijn Schaefers
Flevo Delta
5:31
5:22
18
Amy-lee Dietrich
Almere
5:32
5:25
19
Iris Kasteel
Flevo Delta
5:37
5:32
20
Annick Dinger
Dronten
5:46
5:40
21
Isa Pap
Biddinghuizen
6:06
5:57
22
Vera Post
Dronten
6:10
6:03
23
Iris Cornelissen
De Zonnewijzer
6:19
6:15
24
Rosan Zwep
De Zonnewijzer
6:25
6:18
25
Kyara Prins
De Zonnewijzer
6:27
6:19
26
Britt Baak
Dronten
6:27
6:18
27
Esmee Hetsen
Dronten
6:44
6:36
J4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:28
4:23
2
Stijn van den Belt
De Klimboom
5:07
5:03
3
Lucas van Lien
Zeewolde
5:08
5:02
4
Daniel Brussaard
Dronten
5:24
5:20
5
Finn Vergeer
De Klimboom
5:26
5:22
6
Timo de Winter
Chakti Swifterbant
5:54
5:37
7
David Doorneweert
Lelystad
6:03
5:53
8
Thomas Foekens
Zwolle
6:08
6:03
9
Xavier Siderius
Dronten
6:58
6:49
10
Bart Eichhorn
Loopmaatjes
7:09
7:00
11
Bart Schrader
Het Kompas
7:11
7:03
12
Timo van Lien
Zeewolde
7:21
7:12
13
Bas van den Belt
De Klimboom
7:23
7:16
14
Caesar Post
Dronten
7:46
7:39
15
Maarten Brussaard
Dronten
7:52
7:42
16
Julian van de Berg
De Zonnewijzer
8:04
7:56
17
Tijn van Tilburg
De Klimboom
8:15
8:08
M4-6, VSO MINI 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Elst
Flevo Delta
5:18
5:13
2
Tess Geling
Flevo Delta
5:31
5:25
3
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:43
5:39
4
Sietske de Jong
Dronten
5:50
5:44
5
Loes Alders
Almere
5:51
5:42
6
Nina van den Berg
Swifterbant
5:52
5:48
7
Isabel van der Marel
De Zonnewijzer
6:09
6:03
8
Madelief van Tilburg
De Klimboom
6:27
6:20
9
Zewditu van Leeuwen
Dronten
6:43
6:36
10
DaniŽlle de Klerk
Dronten
6:43
6:36
11
Eva Croese
Dronten
6:53
6:44
12
Lieke van Donkersgoed
De Klimboom
7:03
6:53
13
Sanne Eichhorn
Loopmaatjes
7:15
7:05
14
Flore Fijma
De Klimboom
8:16
8:08
15
DaniŽlle Balk
De Flevosprong
8:43
8:32
www.uitslagen.nl
23-12-2015 12:05