Uitslagenlijst ACOVanElderen Crossloop

Ommen - Zaterdag 19 december 2015

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
17:25
17:21
2
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
18:23
18:23
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:45
18:43
4
Jasper te Walvaart
Vroomshoop
19:25
19:24
5
Mark Spang
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
19:42
19:41
6
Roy van Os
Nijverdal
20:18
20:17
7
William Dubbink
Daarle
20:18
20:17
8
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:58
21:54
9
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
23:05
22:59
10
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
24:06
24:04
11
Henry Hamberg
Vroomshoop
24:45
24:41
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Stegeman
Giethmen
20:04
20:02
2
Wilco Mars
Ommen
20:05
20:03
3
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
20:15
20:14
4
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
20:37
20:35
5
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:46
20:45
6
Erik Botter
Hardenberg
22:54
22:52
7
Anne Marsman
Ommen
23:02
22:58
8
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
23:29
23:25
9
M Wekamp
Beerzerveld
23:35
23:32
10
Jan Boeve
Ommen
23:52
23:49
11
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
24:14
24:11
12
Marco Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:02
24:58
13
Gert Poelman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:23
25:19
14
Harrie Bloeming
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:31
25:27
15
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham Ov
33:27
33:20
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
20:09
20:07
2
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
20:18
20:16
3
Jerry de Jong
Vroomshoop
20:26
20:25
4
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
20:42
20:41
5
Jan Struik
Ommen
21:04
21:02
6
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:23
21:22
7
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
21:39
21:38
8
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
22:30
22:26
9
Marko Vlaming
Ommen
27:52
27:47
10
Rein Tuininga
Zwolle
28:47
28:44
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van der Boon
Ommen
23:22
23:20
2
Dick Dubbink
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:39
23:36
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerlinda Kuilder
Vroomshoop
24:39
24:37
2
Lucinda Blom
Spurt '88
27:47
27:41
3
Irene Schunselaar
ACO Van Elderen
27:51
27:47
4
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
28:20
28:16
5
Carla Timmerman
Den Ham Ov
33:26
33:20
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
20:31
20:30
2
Jolanda Assink-Nijboer
Bergentheim
24:26
24:21
3
Janneke Maathuis
Spurt '88
24:39
24:36
4
Roos Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
25:27
25:21
5
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
27:18
27:13
6
Dieneke Veltink
Hardenberg
28:37
28:32
7
Alie Botter
Spurt '88
29:40
29:35
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Willems
Ommen
25:57
25:54
2
Gerda Kloek - Tusveld
Spurt '88
26:36
26:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
'Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
37:39
37:39
2
Renť Ramaker
Spurt '88
38:57
38:56
3
Harald Derks
Denekamp
39:02
39:00
4
Jacco Langerak
Utrecht
39:25
39:24
5
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
42:21
42:20
6
Erik Fokke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
44:05
22:09
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
44:40
44:38
8
Jan Henk Soenveld
Ommen
45:25
45:21
9
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
47:01
46:56
10
Arjan Hutten
Dedemsvaart
49:50
49:47
11
Niels Nijman
Apeldoorn
51:04
50:59
12
Esquar Zuidema
Hardenberg
52:12
52:08
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
39:03
39:02
2
Bert Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
41:14
41:13
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
43:39
43:33
4
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
44:58
44:54
5
Ben Davenschot
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
45:56
45:53
6
Marco Meijerink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
48:36
48:34
7
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
48:48
48:43
8
Rene Hemstede
Hardenberg
48:58
48:55
9
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
51:43
51:38
10
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
52:14
52:09
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
40:11
40:10
2
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
44:28
44:25
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
44:43
44:41
4
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
46:19
46:16
5
Jans Berghuis
HAC '63
47:38
47:34
6
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
47:49
47:47
7
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
51:19
51:17
8
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
51:43
51:39
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
50:13
25:17
2
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
54:42
54:37
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Aalberts
Hardenberg
45:09
45:06
2
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
45:38
45:36
3
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
46:13
46:10
4
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
50:17
50:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Berris
BB lopers
49:49
49:46
2
Alie Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
50:43
50:40
3
Astrid Jansen Holleboom
ACO Van Elderen
52:15
52:13
J-9, 1750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas Jansen
Ommen
7:42
7:40
2
Wessel Koekkoek
Ommen
8:10
8:08
3
Lenn Willem Lampe
Ommen
8:31
8:30
4
Nout Meijer
Witharen
9:11
9:10
5
Thijs Hekman
Ommen
9:38
9:35
6
Jonne Maathuis
Ommen
9:55
9:52
M-9, 1750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Vis
Wezep
7:49
7:47
2
Janneke Meinen
Ommen
8:13
8:12
3
Riona Gerrits
Ommen
8:40
8:38
4
Merle Martens
Hardenberg
8:43
8:41
5
Floor Willems
Ommen
8:51
8:49
6
JoŽlle Schutte
Ommen
9:24
9:23
7
Nora Boer
Ommen
9:27
9:26
8
Noa Runherd
Ommen
10:24
10:22
J-12, 1750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Holten
7:01
7:00
2
Rik Michiel Meinen
Ommen
7:05
7:03
3
Jort de Witte
Ommen
7:43
7:40
4
Riley de Vries
Kampen
7:52
7:50
5
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
8:24
8:23
6
Kelvin Hekman
Ommen
8:37
8:35
M-12, 1750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
7:22
7:21
2
Lena Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
7:45
7:44
3
Janne Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
7:45
7:44
4
Mirli Gerrits
Ommen
8:11
8:11
5
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
8:29
8:27
6
Esra Nijzing
Dalfsen
9:02
9:00
J-15, 2750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
9:50
9:49
2
Michael de Vries
Kampen
11:01
11:00
3
Julian ten Hove
Kampen
11:22
11:21
4
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
11:47
11:45
M-15, 2750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
12:38
12:37
2
Marlon Schutte
Ommen
14:32
14:30
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2015 21:49