Uitslagenlijst Trappenloop

Enschede - Zondag 13 december 2015

BW-D, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Jansen
Amersfoort
6:57
BW-H, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Janssen
Hengelo
3:20
2
Erik Maassen van de Broek
Enter
3:51
3
Rob Lanting
Hengelo
4:01
4
Sebastian Pohl
Laudenbach
4:10
5
Jörg Eberhard
Nordhorn
4:10
6
Dirk Mennsmann
Nordhorn
4:16
7
Ingo Kolhoff
Gronau
4:16
8
Christian Küpers
Neuenhaus
4:29
9
Ron van Rennes
Boekelo
4:32
10
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
4:33
11
Wessel Bottenberg
Eibergen
4:37
12
Thomas Kooij
Bilthoven
4:49
13
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
4:57
14
Sven Schwenzer
Weinheim
5:03
15
Sander Eberwijn
Woerden
5:05
16
Josh Fisher
5:06
17
Arnout Aben
Wilnis
5:08
18
Niklas Eberhard
Nordhorn
5:22
19
Henry Booms
Woerden
5:28
20
Kees-Jaap Splinter
Almere
5:50
21
Leon Janmaat
Woerden
5:50
22
Sjaak Haasnoot
Woerden
6:01
23
Nick Hofmans
Bilthoven
6:17
24
Roland Douqué
Woerden
7:15
25
Jos Derks
Woerden
10:03
MEISJ, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstätte
3:38
2
Elice Rademaker
Enschede
4:28
3
Evelien Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstätte
4:32
JONG, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstätte
3:09
2
Jeremy Cordes
Enschede
3:24
3
Blue Swaak
3:36
4
Tygo Bakker
Enschede
3:36
5
Milan Veenstra
Enschede
3:47
6
Maurits Rademaker
Enschede
4:02
7
Finn Bakker
Enschede
4:31
D12+, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van Weveren
Nederland
2:32
2
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo
2:41
3
Rianne Aarnink
Nederland
2:41
4
Hasse Keulstra
Boekelo
3:03
5
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
3:04
6
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo
3:06
7
Maaike Grosman
3:10
8
Marleen Heerink
Losser
3:11
9
Laurie Aarninkhof
Denekamp
3:16
10
Karien Hesemans
Enschede
3:21
11
Arenda Könnecke-Scherpenkate
Bornerbroek
3:39
12
Yonine Hofstra
Appelscha
3:39
13
Eefje Slootweg
Denekamp
3:42
14
Jordi Steinmeijer
Denekamp
3:51
15
Jolijn Strijbosch
Haaksbergen
3:53
16
Edith Schreur
Haarlem
3:57
17
Margot Heerink
Losser
4:01
18
Helga Eberhard
Nordhorn
4:15
19
Maaike Bossink
Enschede
4:45
20
Iris Hettinga
Hürth
4:57
21
Jette Dierselhuis
Denekamp
4:58
22
Simone Beauvil
Enschede
7:57
H12+, 80M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Vochteloo
Groningen
1:56
2
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
2:05
3
Christian López
Cabañas De La Sagra
2:08
4
Manuel Le Borgne
Enschede
2:16
5
Branco van Minnen
Nijmegen
2:17
6
René Bos
Hengelo
2:18
7
Maarten Otten
Groningen
2:19
8
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus-Alstätte
2:20
9
Jurriën Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde Fr
2:27
10
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde Fr
2:31
11
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
2:34
12
Koen Nijhuis
Enschede
2:38
13
Quinten Stern
Enschede
2:38
14
Thom Klein
Appelscha
2:39
15
Ingo Koolhof
Enschede
2:40
16
Matthijs Meihuizen
Ermelo
2:43
17
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
2:45
18
Jamaal Hashi
Gronau
2:48
19
Danny Lie
Enschede
2:51
20
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
2:51
21
David Leitheiser
46359
2:52
22
Frido Rademaker
Enschede
2:53
23
Thijs Alofs
Enschede
2:57
24
Onno Hiemtra
Appelscha
2:59
25
Siem Hiemtra
Appelscha
3:04
26
Sieb Heerink
Enschede
3:07
27
Wim Donkers
Enschede
3:07
28
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
3:08
29
Koen Scholten
Enschede
3:08
30
Pascal Lansink
Enschede
3:10
31
Niek Aveskamp
Enschede
3:13
32
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
3:16
33
Remi Slotman
Haaksbergen
3:18
34
Noah Bakker
Enschede
3:20
35
Elmer Mulder
Borne
3:26
36
Sebastiaan Moes
Enter
3:26
37
Edwin Veenstra
Enschede
3:27
38
Stefan Spiekerman
3:29
39
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
3:30
40
Ronald Aarts
Enschede
3:33
41
Sem Veenendaal
Losser
3:35
42
Raymond Cordes
Nederland
3:37
43
René Heerink
Loser
3:39
44
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
3:43
45
Tom Van Cleemput
Sint-Niklaas
3:43
46
Michael Wermers
Gronau
3:51
47
Martijn Penterman
Nederland
3:51
48
Aert Bakker
Enschede
3:55
49
Dennis Verbeek
Enschede
3:56
50
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
4:05
51
Eise Veenstra
Enschede
4:06
52
Hans Wolkotte
Denekamp
4:06
53
Christian Voerman
Denekamp
4:16
54
Marc Postel
Denekamp
4:17
55
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
4:36
Uitslagen.nl
15-12-2015 21:17