Uitslagenlijst Scharenborg Crossloop

Lievelde - Zondag 13 december 2015

HEREN, 6,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Ritte
Bocholt
21:18
2
Stefan Stroick
Borken
21:20
3
Ibrahim abdi Ali
Hanzesport
21:39
4
Siraj Awal Aman
Argo
21:44
5
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
23:32
6
Zowie ter Hove
Atletico '73
25:18
7
Friedhelm Betting
Bocholt
25:19
8
Jerrel Ballee
AVA '70
25:53
9
Thijs van der Woerdt
Amsterdam
26:05
10
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
26:41
11
Remco Smits
enschede
26:48
12
Gerben Deunk
AVA '70
27:09
13
Doné Nienhuis
LVG
27:13
14
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
27:20
15
Angelo Monasso
Aalten
27:51
16
Jos Tanck
Vragender
27:54
17
Jesse Jordans
Gendringen
28:19
18
Arjan Tragter
Geesteren Gld
28:48
19
Geert ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
28:50
20
Matthieu Benning
Lichtenvoorde
29:03
21
Henk Huitink
Bredevoort
29:14
22
Michel Fiselier
Lichtenvoorde
29:39
23
Marcel Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
30:18
24
Kevin klein Tank
Groenlo
30:43
25
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
30:53
26
Leon Buiting
Lichtenvoorde
31:02
27
Heinrich Beumer
Duitsland
31:04
28
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
31:13
29
Peter Wolterinck
Groenlo
31:33
30
Maurice Vos
Lichtenvoorde
31:43
31
David van Schaick
Lichtenvoorde
31:47
32
Danyel Heinen
Aalten
31:56
33
Michel Baten
Lichtenvoorde
32:01
34
Rob Tiggeloven
groenlo
32:05
35
Jos Andringa
Groenlo
32:07
36
Robert Ressing
Lievelde
32:18
37
John Gelinck
Groenlo
32:46
38
René Weenink
LVG
32:48
39
Willy Klein Gunnewiek
LVG
32:50
40
Wieke Beunk
Beltrum
33:03
41
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
33:05
42
Michiel ten Have
LVG
33:45
43
Raymond Hummelink
lichtenvoorde
35:12
44
Sjack klein Goldewijk
LVG
35:31
45
Peter Klein Gunnewiek
Lievelde
35:35
46
A. Hendriks
Zieuwent
35:41
47
Robbert Geurink
Groenlo
35:43
48
Frank Stemerdink
Winterswijk
35:47
49
Michel Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
35:59
50
Bas Reukers
Ruurlo
36:24
51
Gerard Kamp
Groenlo
36:28
52
Wilco klein Gebbinck
LVG
36:36
53
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
36:45
54
Edouard van Oene
LVG
36:46
55
Hans Kamperman
LVG
37:04
56
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
37:24
57
Niels Wolterink
Vragender
37:28
58
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
37:45
59
Tom Reinders
Lievelde
37:52
60
Roger Heutinck
Groenlo
37:56
61
Jan Wieriks
LVG
38:09
62
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
38:16
63
Edwin Eppink
AVA '70
38:49
64
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
39:03
65
Jan Willem Kamperman
LVG
39:08
66
Erwin Rothman
Beltrum
39:10
67
Dennis van Loon
Marienvelde
39:11
68
Jan Wilem Tenkink
Winterswijk
39:28
69
Andre Bus
LVG
40:06
70
Paul Kraaijenvenger
Groenlo
40:47
71
Geri ten Bulte
LVG
41:19
72
John Boom
AVA '70
41:47
73
Richard Deunk
Utrecht
42:01
74
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
42:03
75
Jannis Syntyckakis
Zutphen
42:11
DAMES, 6,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
AVA '70
26:54
2
Cindy Brusse
AVA '70
27:44
3
Naomi van Hierden
Argo
28:17
4
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
29:00
5
Angelien Rietberg
Vragender
29:53
6
Suzan Hulzink
Lichtenvoorde
30:21
7
Linda Tanck
Aalten
31:31
8
Bianca Piek
Aalten
31:38
9
Suzan de Jong
ASV
31:54
10
Marijke Huisman
Lichtenvoorde
32:36
11
Sanne Borkink
Groenlo
33:16
12
Marieke Heutinck
Zieuwent
33:44
13
Melanie Grevink
Aalten
34:16
14
Els ten Have
Groningen
34:43
15
Rita Harbers
LVG
34:48
16
Karen klein Tank
Groenlo
35:00
17
Sophie Hilhorst
Beltrum
35:40
18
Marianne Ottink
Vragender
35:48
19
Annet Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
36:00
20
Anouk Tragter
ASV
36:08
21
Joliene Geluk
Groenlo
36:11
22
Lydia Mulder
Lichtenvoorde
36:13
23
Monique klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
36:15
24
Miranda Grave
Lichtenvoorde
36:21
25
Anne Dieker
LVG
37:00
26
Sjoukje Spexgoor
Lichtenvoorde
37:53
27
Aukje ter Bogt
Vragender
37:54
28
Tetske Spexgoor
Vragender
37:55
29
Manouk Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
38:12
30
Danique Vos
Lichtenvoorde
38:13
31
Anne Hartjes
Vragender
38:14
32
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
38:59
33
Esther Wolterinck
Groenlo
39:05
34
Karine Essink
LVG
39:06
35
Marloes klein Goldewijk
Eibergen
39:09
36
Judith Huitink
Bredevoort
39:29
37
Joke van der Hooff
Aalten
40:15
38
Mayra Holkenborg
Lichtenvoorde
40:22
39
Bernadette Beerten
LVG
40:30
40
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
40:41
41
Loran Ressing
LVG
40:44
42
Els van Bergen
LVG
41:54
43
Gerda Schreurs
Lichtenvoorde
42:03
44
Sacci te Kloese
Aalten
42:30
45
Tanja Ooms- Heezen
Doetinchem
42:56
46
Trees Ravesloot
LVG
43:05
47
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
43:57
48
Ursula Miggelbrink
ASV
44:25
49
Katja Heezen
Lichtenvoorde
44:27
50
Henriëtte Brethouwer
Aalten
44:31
51
Ellen Rothman
Beltrum
45:05
HEREN, 12,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yahala Awal Aman
Argo
45:06
2
Bjorn Demkes
AVA '70
48:22
3
Tom Baak
Archeus
48:50
4
Dinant Huurneman
Winterswijk Meddo
48:52
5
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
49:25
6
Arthur Bonenkamp
Varsselder
51:38
7
Erik Delpeut
Ciko '66
51:42
8
Jeroen Kuiper
Ulft
52:01
9
Peter Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
54:30
10
Mathijs Waenink
Lichtenvoorde
55:24
11
Dennis Woeltjes
AVA '70
55:48
12
Jozo Vulic
LVG
55:58
13
Marcel Bos
Archeus
56:18
14
Maik Weenink
Borculo
57:56
15
Rik Leferink
Borculo
57:58
16
Christian Reinders
LVG
58:01
17
Carl Domhof
Harreveld
58:06
18
Rob Huisman
Vragender
58:21
19
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
59:12
20
Hans Winkelhorst
AVA '70
59:21
21
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
59:32
22
Peter van Aken
Lichtenvoorde
59:44
23
Rob van der Donk
LVG
59:52
24
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:15
25
Jan Pleiter
Winterswijk
1:00:21
26
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA '70
1:00:27
27
Dirk Uneman
AVA '70
1:00:34
28
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
1:00:53
29
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:55
30
Wouter Klumpers
Eibergen
1:00:58
31
Peter Buiting
LVG
1:01:20
32
Daniel Roasing
Zieuwent
1:01:35
33
Raymond Pasman
LVG
1:01:46
34
Jacco van Wijngaarden
Zieuwent
1:02:11
35
Kylian Klein Hesselink
AVA '70
1:02:55
36
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
1:02:57
37
Manfred Iceige
Vreden
1:03:27
38
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
1:03:36
39
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:03:55
40
Frank Veldkamp
Aalten
1:04:19
41
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:04:25
42
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
1:04:41
43
Richard Nijhof
Lievelde
1:04:49
44
Ron Risselink
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:56
45
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
1:05:11
46
Ramon Hobe
Groenlo
1:05:54
47
Bas Mengerink
Winterswijk
1:06:15
48
Peter Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:22
49
Jeroen Berendsen
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:30
50
Frank hoog Antink
LVG
1:06:42
51
Bram Reukers
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:45
52
Ronald te Veldhuis
Groenlo
1:07:48
53
Mark klein Goldewijk
LVG
1:08:24
54
Thomas Schroer
Winterswijk Woold
1:08:34
55
Mile Pajic
s-Heerenberg
1:08:38
56
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:08:43
57
Gerben Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:09
58
Bart klein Gebbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:45
59
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
1:11:15
60
Bert Kruisselbrink
Eibergen
1:11:43
61
Jo Westerveld
Ruurlo
1:14:10
62
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:14:42
63
Paull Knuvers
LVG
1:16:11
64
Jan Willem Scholten
LVG
1:21:17
65
Mike Schutten
Doetinchem
1:21:19
DAMES, 12,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Weenink
LVG
1:02:34
2
Denise van der Donk
AVA '70
1:05:04
3
Dorien Sonderen
LVG
1:05:20
4
Mieke Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:53
5
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:08:46
6
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
1:10:39
7
Imelda Veldkamp
Aalten
1:16:15
8
Lisette Wessels
Vragender
1:16:17
9
Angelique Vrijdag
AVA '70
1:17:48
10
Linda Nijhof
Enschede
1:21:15
www.uitslagen.nl
13-12-2015 21:26