Uitslagenlijst 5e Krijnenbouw Schaats-Loop

Tilburg - Zondag 13 december 2015

HPUP, PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivan den Oudsten
Rijen
10:20
2
Jip Slobbe
Tilburg
11:33
3
Stijn van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
12:06
4
Pelle Slobbe
Tilburg
15:29
DUOPU, PUPILLEN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eppo & Thijs
Goirle
8:50
2
De Speedies
Goirle
9:17
3
De Kanjers
Tilburg
9:41
KOPU, PUP. KIND/OUDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ErAn
Goirle
7:50
2
De Speertjes
Goirle
8:11
3
de snelle hockeyfans
Berkel-Enschot
8:43
4
het superteam
Berkel-Enschot
8:48
HJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Elst
Wilrijk
10:15
2
Thomas Jansen
Tilburg
12:08
3
Lars van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
12:19
DJEU, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Safira den Oudsten
Rijen
12:29
DUOJE, JEUGD DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty en Tijn
Tilburg
9:51
2
Theresia-twins
Tilburg
10:06
3
Speedy girls
Tilburg
11:42
4
de wurmpies
Berkel-Enschot
12:50
5
Team.NL
Tilburg
13:41
DUOJU, JUNIOREN DUO'S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet en Jan
Tilburg
22:48
2
Martinus
Oud-Turnhout
24:54
MAN, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raoul en Frank
Goirle
34:15
2
Darik
Goirle
34:37
3
Last Minute
Tilburg
34:55
4
Synergie
Tilburg
35:26
5
Team VOBO
Best
36:36
6
High5
Tilburg
37:11
7
Team Liemt
Tilburg
37:24
8
snel & rap
Oisterwijk
39:46
9
FEEST 2015
Tilburg
39:59
10
Groenwit
Waalre
40:16
11
Japen
Tilburg
40:19
12
Erik en Jeroen
Broechem
40:22
13
Peter & Jan
Tilburg
40:40
14
TeamTweeSteden
Eindhoven
40:41
15
TJ
Tilburg
41:33
16
High in de Sky
Moergestel
41:49
17
Stephan en Cristian
Goirle
42:28
18
goldrush
Best
43:27
19
The beauty and the beast
Breda
43:47
20
fc Wandelbos
Tilburg
44:56
21
Rowi's
Goirle
47:23
22
Ja-Jo
Berkel-Enschot
48:24
23
BOYAD
Tilburg
50:23
MIX, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walliedewalvis
Goirle
35:28
2
Dreamteam
Tilburg
36:17
3
Ballangrud+Altedo
Dongen
37:04
4
team active
Tilburg
37:57
5
De Vennekes
Berkel-Enschot
38:37
6
sport in uitvoering
Tilburg
41:00
7
Majo
Roggel
42:07
8
Toos en Hein
Steensel
42:15
9
MO6
Goirle
43:19
10
Lauduard
Tilburg
44:33
11
de reserve ploeg
Diessen
44:39
12
JoCo
Diessen
45:15
13
Team Machielsen 4 Life
Prinsenbeek
45:32
14
Appeltje-Eitje
Riel
46:26
15
Poski
Tilburg
47:13
16
Peter en Willeke
Loon op Zand
48:28
17
Donders Goed
Kaatsheuvel
49:22
18
wannabees
Rosmalen
54:45
VROUW, DUO'S VANAF 16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manieu-Ladies Team
Oosteind
37:44
2
M&M
Tilburg
47:15
3
Boverkweerd senior
Tilburg
50:43
4
Tamara-Marijke
Tilburg
1:04:05
HSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Sweere
Zevenbergen
35:39
2
Bjarne de Bont
Tilburg
37:00
3
Joris Matthee
Culemborg
40:34
4
Jos de Bel
Tilburg
48:47
5
Sjors Heezemans
Hilvarenbeek
51:34
6
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
52:58
DSEN, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lobke Blom
Berkel-Enschot
41:04
2
Marieke Musegaas
Tilburg
45:46
3
Marion Hoogveld
Goirle
48:57
HMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Wenting
Hulsel
38:20
2
Patrick Damen
Meer
39:08
3
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
39:15
4
Frank Tofield
Rijen
39:54
5
Michel Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
39:57
6
Harry van den Heuvel
Tilburg
41:57
7
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
43:39
8
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
44:11
9
Michel Oldenhof
Tilburg
44:46
10
Claus van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
45:20
11
Gerard Gerrits
Gilze
45:50
12
René Pichot du Plessis
Beesd
46:03
13
Ronald van Uffelen
Riel
46:04
14
Christ Libregts
Tilburg
46:22
15
Wim Wiltenburg
Tilburg
46:22
16
van de Pol
Udenhout
46:44
17
Jos van de Wouw
Esbeek
46:55
18
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
47:12
19
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
48:09
20
Jan van de Wouw
Esbeek
48:11
21
Eric Boons
Den Hout Nb
48:47
22
Cees Pasmans
Tilburg
49:52
23
Ton van der Borg
Tilburg
50:26
24
John Jansen
Tilburg
51:56
DMAS, SEN/MASTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Andriessen
Eindhoven
44:28
2
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
46:08
3
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
46:48
4
Ypie de Boer
Groningen
47:57
5
Ellen Wilms
Opijnen
50:32
6
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
53:40
hoofdsponsor: Krijnen-bouw Riel
www.uitslagen.nl
14-12-2015 21:57