Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 13 december 2015

MPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
6:18
2
Sophie de Haas
SAV
6:36
3
Noena van den Berg
Almere '81
7:12
4
Sophie Pieters-Meijers
Almere
7:55
5
Kathara Pels
Almere
8:13
JPUPM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
7:27
2
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
7:45
3
Roméo Struisvlugt
Almere
8:27
4
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
8:46
5
Jurre Hougardy
Almere
8:57
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
6:14
2
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
6:23
3
Tess Kroese
Almere
6:33
4
Julia Zwaan
Almere '81
7:20
5
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
8:10
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beau van Balen
Almere '81
5:50
2
Oliver van Wijngaarden
Almere
6:13
3
Shane Benjamin
Almere '81
6:20
4
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
6:25
5
Tim van de Belt
Almere
6:59
6
Revi Stobbe
Almere
7:36
MPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nomi Olivier
Almere
12:31
2
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
12:35
3
Tanisha Haakmat
Almere '81
12:41
4
Nynke Glas
Spirit Lelystad
14:02
5
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
14:03
6
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
14:06
7
Elisha Egbon
Almere '81
14:20
8
Joni Venema
Almere '81
14:21
9
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere '81
14:31
10
Nina Oudt
Almere '81
14:35
11
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
15:14
12
Emma Sprenkels
Almere '81
15:17
13
Viorella Rebel
Almere '81
18:20
JPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
11:07
2
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
11:43
3
Björn Engel
Almere '81
11:49
4
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
11:53
5
Sjoerd Kil
Almere '81
12:10
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
12:27
7
Julian Timmer
Almere
12:55
8
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
12:59
9
Wessel Meskers
Almere '81
14:40
10
Sammy Stobbe
Almere '81
14:42
11
Jasper van de Grift
Almere '81
14:46
12
Faizel Struisvlugt
Almere
14:52
13
Rodi Franken
Almere
14:55
14
Tygo Ridderbos
Almere '81
16:02
MPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
10:42
2
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
10:50
3
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
10:55
4
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
11:11
5
Blessin Uiterwijk
Almere '81
11:14
6
Anouk Leguit
Almere
11:33
7
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
11:35
8
Evelien van de Grift
Almere '81
11:57
9
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
13:08
10
Froukje Kil
Almere
13:10
11
Ruby Tol
Almere '81
13:13
12
Bridget Smeink
Almere '81
13:22
13
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
13:34
14
Pleun van Raaij
Almere '81
13:44
15
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
13:49
16
Chiara Debije
Almere '81
14:17
17
Esmee Weber
Almere '81
14:51
18
Jasmijn van den Berg
Almere
14:57
19
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere '81
15:12
20
Yaara Munoz
Almere '81
15:22
21
Rianna Nieuwendijk
Almere '81
15:30
22
Evi Meijer
Almere '81
16:36
JPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
9:36
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
10:33
3
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
10:40
4
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
10:48
5
Senne Losekoot
Almere
11:09
6
Max Sprenkels
Almere '81
11:18
7
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
11:29
8
Kristan Otten
Almere '81
12:14
9
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
12:28
10
Steven Koenis
Almere
12:46
11
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
13:29
12
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
13:36
13
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
13:38
14
Bram van Arkel
Almere '81
13:42
15
Ivar Kleuver
Almere '81
13:51
16
Jesse Hougardy
Almere
13:54
17
Jelle Dogger
Almere '81
14:05
18
Joran Stobbe
Almere '81
14:08
19
Milan Tromp
Almere
14:16
MJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
9:55
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
10:59
3
Femke Leguit
Almere
11:59
4
Vera Tegelaar
Almere '81
12:07
5
Elle Meijer
Almere '81
12:23
6
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
12:43
7
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
12:54
8
Loïs Donkers
Almere '81
12:57
9
Demi Engel
Almere
13:02
10
Rana Ravelli
Almere '81
13:04
11
Roos Leerkes
Almere '81
13:16
12
Janine Venema
Almere
13:26
13
Celista Ruchtie
Almere '81
13:46
14
Dilay Yandi
Almere '81
13:58
15
Demi Martens
Almere '81
14:00
16
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere '81
14:10
17
Sarah Dorland
Almere
14:33
18
Muriel van der Poorten
Almere '81
14:39
19
Emmely Ligteringen
Almere '81
16:30
JJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Bussum
9:30
2
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
9:52
3
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
9:57
4
Ilan Olivier
Almere
10:02
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
10:21
6
Tim Weber
Almere '81
10:30
7
Mees Kunst
Almere
10:37
8
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
10:45
9
Bas van Groenestein
Almere '81
10:52
10
Eric Glas
Spirit Lelystad
10:56
11
Lucien Moritz
Almere
11:05
12
Jon Lacroix
Almere
11:15
13
Ingmar Kuijt
Almere '81
12:01
14
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
12:02
15
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
12:12
16
Martijn Mulder
Almere '81
12:25
17
Liam Smits
Bussum
12:33
18
Hessel de Bock
Almere '81
13:31
19
Ryan Dorland
Almere
13:40
20
Stijn Prent
Almere '81
13:53
21
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
14:49
22
Wesley Franken
Almere
15:09
VROUW, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sione Jongstra
Utrecht
20:47
2
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
21:11
3
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
21:25
4
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
21:32
5
Cynthia Zetz
Almere
22:43
6
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
23:15
7
Tamara Schijff
Huizen
23:54
8
Ineke Verschut
Almere
24:53
9
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere
25:54
10
Dorine Versluis
Utrecht
26:39
11
Patricia Engel
Almere
27:28
12
Bianca Snijder
Almere
28:02
13
Indira Draijer
Almere
28:26
14
Sandra Bos-Meines
Weesp
28:53
15
Melissa van den Berg
Almere
29:19
16
Mieke Bosman
Almere
30:21
17
Maaike Struisvlugt
Almere
30:39
18
Kirsten van der Wal
Almere
30:52
19
Christien de Groot
Almere
31:16
20
Adriana Begeer
Almere
31:36
21
Ellen Groenteman
Almere
32:16
22
Tamara Geukens
Almere
32:55
23
Kim Uyleman
Almere
33:16
24
Erica Verlaan
Almere
34:29
25
Karin Blok
Almere
35:42
26
Claire Jansen
Almere
39:03
MAN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
17:06
2
Menno Wilhelm
Driebergen
17:08
3
Dennis Roeloffzen
Weesp
18:13
4
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
19:54
5
Boris Sierink
AV Zeewolde
22:07
6
Ruben van Balen
Almere
22:11
7
Rik Mul
AV Zeewolde
22:46
8
Jordan van Munster
Almere
23:05
9
Jelani James
Phanos
23:23
10
Teun Hamel
Almere
24:41
11
Martijn Janssen
Almere
25:11
12
Kevin Caro
Almere
25:42
13
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
26:25
14
Jort Monteban
Almere '81
26:44
15
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
27:31
16
Maarten Droogendijk
Almere
27:44
17
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
28:36
18
Thomas Voogt
Weesp
28:51
19
Maarten de Groot
Almere
29:28
20
Ricardo Klerks
Almere '81
29:47
21
Pim de Groot
Almere
31:18
22
Ton van Meerten
Almere
31:33
23
Mika van der Tak
Almere '81
31:46
24
Zeger de Jong
Almere
31:53
25
Sean van Koutrik
Almere
32:12
26
Patrick van Rumt
Weesp
32:43
27
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
35:44
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
31:40
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
32:21
3
Joyce Caro
Almere
32:24
4
Romy Spoelder
Almere
32:57
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
33:18
6
Carla Knol
Almere '81
35:38
7
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
38:01
8
Luca Brouwer
Almere
38:11
9
Mandy Buter
AV Zeewolde
38:52
10
Ellen Coops
Uithoorn
40:34
11
Karen van Damme
Almere
41:21
12
Marloes Staartjes
Almere
41:53
13
Ryanne Westenberg
Almere
42:23
14
Jill Boon
Almere
42:26
15
Jessie Bruins
Almere
43:03
16
Willeke de Groot
Almere
43:29
17
Barbara van der Gragt
Almere
44:05
18
Helene Krol
Almere
44:45
19
Van Dalen
Almere
45:23
20
Siska Losekoot
Almere
46:17
21
Hyacinthia Groeizaam
Zaandam
46:22
22
Elsie Lindeboom
Almere
46:43
23
Danielle Zeeman
Almere
46:47
24
Silvia Knauff
Almere
48:38
25
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
49:18
26
Esther Speet
Almere
51:19
27
Esther Prent
Almere
51:24
28
Carolien Daams-Rosseboom
Almere
53:34
29
Lisette Meijer-Koenders
Almere
55:30
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Justin Lam
Almere '81
26:17
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
26:20
3
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
26:34
4
Joep Lebouille
Almere
27:34
5
Jelmer de Wolde
Almere
28:39
6
Arjan Derksen
Almere
29:06
7
Jelmer de Bock
Almere
31:08
8
Erik Baalbergen
Almere
32:18
9
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amsterdam
32:22
10
Mark Bennis
Almere
32:35
11
Martijn Strating
Almere
33:02
12
Marcel Caro
Almere
33:41
13
Tom Engel
Almere
34:01
14
Bas Lacroix
Almere
35:25
15
Luc Schmitz
Almere
35:51
16
Bob Harmsen
Almere
36:14
17
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
36:39
18
Dennis Land
Almere
36:46
19
Max Castelein
Almere
38:44
20
H. Coops
Uithoorn
39:05
21
Jaap Bouwsma
Almere
39:06
22
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
40:15
23
Mike Brands
Almere
40:45
24
Joost Abcouwer
Almere
41:10
25
Joost Vink
Haarlem
41:19
26
Peter Velthuis
Almere
43:19
27
Berend Jansen
Almere
45:34
28
Wilco Junius
Almere
46:20
29
Ivan van Harskamp
Almere
47:25
VROUW, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
42:51
2
Marleen Vos
Running2000
43:07
3
Doris Gritsch
Almere
46:01
4
Britt van der Stam
Almere
46:31
5
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
46:38
6
Jolanda Lensen Leij
Almere
47:17
7
Anke de Boer
Almere
47:30
8
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
47:44
9
Ellen Kannegieter
Huizen
47:46
10
Naomi Bergmeijer
Almere
48:25
11
Petra Bottelier
Almere
49:13
12
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
49:17
13
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
50:52
14
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
51:53
15
Noa Overduijn
Almere
52:54
16
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
53:11
17
Alinda Bosman
Almere
54:15
18
Robin Cordes
Almere
54:37
19
Margreet Bennis
Almere
55:24
20
Esther Aikens
Almere
55:48
21
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
58:20
22
Kitty Verburg
Almere
1:01:01
23
Angel Udvardi
Almere
1:02:38
24
Tanja Moltchanova
Almere
1:04:04
25
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
1:05:25
26
Marjan Meijlink
Hilversum
1:08:05
MAN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
33:13
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
34:57
3
Niek Heldoorn
Huizen
35:16
4
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
35:23
5
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
35:27
6
Tjardo Visser
Almere
36:04
7
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
36:07
8
Martijn Boot
Almere
36:11
9
Pim Lebouille
Almere
36:17
10
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
36:26
11
Ayoub Akrim
Almere
36:48
12
Brian Bulgac
Almere
37:15
13
Koen Zanders
Almere
37:31
14
Bart Tas
Almere
37:45
15
Thijs Rood
Phanos
37:49
16
Omar Brons
Almere
37:58
17
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
38:23
18
Thomas Bennis
Almere
38:41
19
Johan Postma
Almere
39:09
20
Ruud vos
Almere
39:13
21
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
39:24
22
Rens de Boer
Almere
39:28
23
Jeffrey So
AV '23
40:37
24
Teije Venema
Almere
40:41
25
Mike van den Breul
Almere
41:05
26
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
41:31
27
Jasper van Scheppingen
Almere
41:49
28
Marten Visser
Almere
44:08
29
Joost Krijnen
Almere
44:28
30
Jesse van der Tak
Almere
45:05
31
Vincent Weening
Almere
45:26
32
Dany Barba
Almere
45:30
33
Ronald Franken
Almere
46:24
34
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
47:19
35
Brighton de Jong
Almere
47:57
36
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
48:10
37
Thiemo Cordes
Almere
48:27
38
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
49:03
39
Max Spier
Almere
49:05
40
Wesley van Welie
Almere
50:06
41
Roland Vos
Almere
50:17
42
Michael Nuberg
Almere
50:50
43
Dave Adriaansen
GAC Hilversum
51:03
44
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
52:04
45
Gabor Bukta
Almere
52:56
46
Maurits Franken
Almere
55:22
47
Marc Krams
Almere
55:40
48
Jimmy van Zaanen
Almere
57:08
M40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abdelhamid Mohammedi
Amsterdam
35:49
2
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
36:56
3
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:17
4
Wim Dokter
Almere
38:07
5
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
38:48
6
Ron Stobbe
Almere
39:22
7
Fons van der Ham
Almere
39:58
8
Paul Meijer
Almere
40:02
9
Robert Monteban
Almere
40:12
10
Frank Veltman
Almere
40:48
11
Rene Dreyling
Almere
41:56
12
David Westdorp
Almere
42:39
13
Bart Knol
Lelystad
43:41
14
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
43:44
15
Cor Boerman
Almere
44:00
16
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
44:03
17
Hans Bosman
Almere
44:12
18
Dennis Heer
Almere
45:02
19
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
45:07
20
Peter Horn
Almere
45:14
21
Manuel Mertens
Almere
45:28
22
Jos Wieleman
Almere
45:37
23
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
46:35
24
Martin Lieberom
Almere
46:49
25
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
46:52
26
R.v. Rouemdal
Almere
46:55
27
Renee Mellaard
Almere
47:03
28
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
47:28
29
Hans de Zwaan
Almere
47:32
30
Wim de Wit
Almere
47:35
31
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
47:38
32
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
47:59
33
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
48:04
34
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
48:07
35
Ronald Jansen
Almere
48:15
36
Eric Houben
Almere
48:31
37
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
48:44
38
Bjorn* Vakjoe!
Almere
48:54
39
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
48:59
40
Jan de Wolde
Almere
49:21
41
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
49:24
42
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
49:29
43
Harm Brouwer
Almere
49:38
44
Jan Aland
Almere
50:04
45
Mike Wolfe
Almere
50:45
46
Jan-Willem Aikens
Almere
50:49
47
Otto Telkamp
Almere
51:15
48
Gert van den Velden
Almere
51:51
49
Erik Brouwer
Almere
52:15
50
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
52:23
51
Karel Soumillion
Almere
52:27
52
Stan Baartwijk
Almere
52:38
53
Rene Overduijn
Almere
52:49
54
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
52:59
55
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
53:30
56
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
53:57
57
Wouter Hamel
Almere
55:28
58
Herman ter Rietmole
Almere
57:14
59
Dennis Blok
Almere
57:59
60
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
58:41
61
Rene Louman
Almere
59:36
62
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
1:00:24
2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lianne Stroomberg
Almere '81
17:02
2
Issam Essaghir
Almere
17:31
onze sponsors: Run2Day Almere, LokoIT, Easge Westerhof Klussenbedrijf
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2016 11:07