Uitslagenlijst Wilgenweard N'dalse bergcross

Nijverdal - Zaterdag 12 december 2015

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder (CLO)
Zwolle
35:39
35:39
2
Koen Vossers (CLO)
Hengelo (Gld)
35:45
35:44
3
Erik Slomp (CLO)
Zwolle
37:31
37:31
4
Freek Lier (CLO)
Vitalis
37:37
37:36
5
Harmen Hoek
Enschede
37:48
37:47
6
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
38:57
38:56
7
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
40:41
40:41
8
Kasper Bisschop
BB lopers
40:46
40:44
9
Glenn ten Berge
Holten
41:41
41:39
10
Bas Boekema (CLO)
Zwolle
41:50
41:48
11
Frank Meijer
Hellendoorn
41:58
41:56
12
Bas Eeftink
Atletics Nijverdal
42:54
42:53
13
Rob Kunst
43:25
43:24
14
Jos Boeije
HAC
43:29
43:20
15
Leo de Groot
Wilgenweard
43:33
43:22
16
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
43:58
43:56
17
Rik Schulte
Enschede
44:07
44:02
18
Onno Poorterman
Nijverdal
44:15
44:12
19
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
44:40
44:35
20
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
44:42
44:38
21
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
44:43
44:40
22
Ferry van de Berg
Hellendoorn
44:55
44:49
23
Ruben Groote Stroek
Hellendoorn
45:26
45:23
24
Gerron Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
45:30
45:13
25
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
45:51
45:43
26
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
46:02
46:00
27
Joost kunst
Den Ham Ov
46:14
45:55
28
Thijs Blikmans
Argo
46:21
46:17
29
Arne Wessels
Markelo
46:24
46:20
30
Pascal Holterman
Nijverdal
46:28
46:24
31
Dennis Hegeman
Hellendoorn
46:44
46:34
32
Heiko van Beek
Hattem
46:57
46:48
33
Frank Bruggeman
Nijverdal
47:07
46:54
34
Dennis Samar
Rijssen
47:16
47:13
35
Michiel Berentschot
Nijverdal
48:05
47:57
36
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdak
48:47
48:39
37
Auke Dijkstra
Markelo
49:02
48:50
38
Marcel van Hak
Deventer
49:49
49:26
39
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
49:52
49:42
40
Arjan Hulsman
Nijverdal
49:53
49:34
41
Martin Staman
Hellendoorn
49:58
49:52
42
Robin Hazelhorst
Rijssen
49:59
49:47
43
Hans de Groot
SISU
50:09
50:05
44
Lucien Galgenbeld
Nijverdal
50:35
50:32
45
Jeroen Penings
Nijverdal
50:43
50:30
46
Robbert Flim
Nijverdal
50:44
50:39
47
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
50:48
50:36
48
Walter Heuver
Nijverdal
50:57
50:37
49
Paul Baars
Daventria
51:20
51:04
50
Koen Heuver
Wierden
51:28
51:08
51
Bauke busscher
Hattem
51:36
51:27
52
Marcel Roo
Nieuwleusen
51:44
51:35
53
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
51:50
51:36
54
Nick Boonstra
Hengevelde
52:07
51:50
55
Remco Klein
Deventer
52:23
52:00
56
Niek Schuurman
Wierden
52:31
52:10
57
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
52:50
52:46
58
Ronnie de Wilde
Goor
52:58
52:44
59
Jos Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
53:16
53:00
60
Johan van der Kolk
Zwolle
53:56
53:49
61
Barry Poppe
Hellendoorn
54:26
54:14
62
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
54:35
54:12
63
Hans Spiele
Hellendoorn
55:39
55:21
64
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
55:42
55:19
65
Holtmaat
Luttenberg
55:57
55:33
66
Emiel Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
56:18
56:00
67
Paul Ezendam
Goor
56:24
56:05
68
Jeroen Enserink
Nijverdal
56:59
56:37
69
Gerben Damhuis
Enter
57:10
56:51
70
Rob Kelder
Nijverdal
57:11
56:56
71
Jeroen de Vos
Daarlerveen
57:17
56:59
72
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
58:52
58:45
73
Alexander Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
59:02
58:50
74
M Schuiterd
Rijssen
59:42
59:28
75
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:01:02
1:00:44
76
Edgar Minks (CLO)
Deventer
1:05:30
1:05:05
77
Djerremy Schuyl
Vriezenveen
1:06:05
1:05:58
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan kats (CLO)
Daventria
37:42
37:42
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
38:00
37:59
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
38:14
38:13
4
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
40:08
40:08
5
Jesse ter Mate (CLO)
Devener
42:04
42:01
6
Dirk Hoekman (CLO)
Bathmen
42:44
42:42
7
Dick van Os
BB lopers
42:54
42:50
8
Borre van Gier
BB lopers
43:35
43:32
9
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
44:48
44:47
10
Johan van Hoorn
Hattem
45:25
45:20
11
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
45:28
45:24
12
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
46:14
46:07
13
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
47:10
47:04
14
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
47:22
47:17
15
Arjen Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
48:01
47:51
16
Renť Hoff
AV Holten
49:44
49:38
17
Gerard Heuver
Hellendoorn
49:55
49:45
18
Michel Hutterd
Hellendoorn
50:12
50:02
19
Andre Stam
Raalte
50:49
50:37
20
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
52:37
52:31
21
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
52:45
52:35
22
Herman Baan
Rijssen
52:49
52:34
23
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
52:54
52:46
24
Arnoud Roosendaal
Nijverdal
53:18
53:14
25
Bert Hosmar
Nijverdal
54:03
53:54
26
Richard Broekhof
Noordijk
54:30
54:15
27
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
55:24
55:07
28
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
55:36
55:19
29
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
56:42
56:32
30
Henri Bolink
Nijverdal
57:03
56:49
31
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
57:37
57:29
32
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
58:22
58:14
33
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
58:57
58:42
34
Vincent Postma
Nijverdal
1:01:04
1:00:43
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen de Vries
HAC '63
39:09
39:09
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
41:53
41:52
3
Fred Sluys
ACO Van Elderen
41:55
41:53
4
Ron HŲfte
LAAC Twente
43:40
43:37
5
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
44:57
44:55
6
Jens Erik Bergmann
Versmold
45:14
45:12
7
Richard Beldman
46:30
46:25
8
Renť Hulsman
Raalte
47:00
46:54
9
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
47:53
47:50
10
Theo Wegdam
Beweegpunt Hof van Twente
48:06
48:00
11
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
48:51
48:47
12
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
49:33
49:29
13
Jan Nij Bijvank
Heino
49:48
49:35
14
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
49:56
49:49
15
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
49:59
49:56
16
Richard Rikkert
Markelo
50:35
50:27
17
Eddy Veldmaat
50:55
50:42
18
Rene Steentjes
Enter
52:10
52:02
19
Pieter Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
52:13
51:58
20
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
52:45
52:25
21
Peter Morshuis
Borne
54:28
54:10
22
Paul Hulshof
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
58:15
57:55
23
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
59:30
59:12
24
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:24
1:01:08
25
Adriaan van Overbeek
Enter
1:03:45
1:03:32
26
Jan Gerner
Luttenberg
1:06:55
1:06:31
27
Jan Wiltvrank
Vriezenveen
1:07:34
1:07:14
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
42:37
42:37
2
Dick Sanderman
AV Rijssen
46:48
46:46
3
Peter Jansen
48:33
48:28
4
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
50:23
50:15
5
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
55:06
54:59
6
Ernst Haitsma
55:35
55:23
7
Marinus Baltus
Holten
57:24
57:12
8
Jan fransen
Hasselt
57:34
57:14
9
Jos Reinders
57:36
57:13
10
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:00:17
59:54
11
Johan Nijkamp
Nijverdal
1:06:03
1:05:41
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen (CLO)
Stuifzand
42:07
42:05
2
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
44:04
44:03
3
Irene Kalter (CLO)
Deventer
44:09
44:08
4
Tess Boekema (CLO)
Zwolle
45:44
45:43
5
Anne-Wil Veldman
Amsterdam
46:26
46:19
6
Hester van der Zaag (CLO)
Twello
46:36
46:30
7
Roos Tji
Utrecht
47:22
47:17
8
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
47:46
47:43
9
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
50:48
50:33
10
Jorien van Haarst
Atletics Nijverdal
51:01
50:54
11
Wilmke Boersma
BB lopers
51:41
51:37
12
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
Enschede
52:06
51:49
13
Iris Brummelman
53:06
52:59
14
Thea Klink (CLO)
Laag Zuthem
53:39
53:36
15
Elsa Dragt
Borne
54:06
54:02
16
Laura Grootenhuis
Hellendoorn
54:35
54:24
17
Amarins Piksen
Hellendoorn
55:03
54:53
18
Lieke Hegeman
Deventer
55:16
54:56
19
Frederiek Heuver
Atletics Nijverdal
57:38
57:17
20
Annemiek Oosterbroek
Hellendoorn
58:11
58:01
21
Seline Stokkelaar
Atletics Nijverdal
58:29
58:15
22
Sandra Ligterbarg
Nijverdal
1:00:09
59:45
23
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:00:13
1:00:00
24
Hester Nitert
Rijssen
1:00:21
1:00:07
25
Maroesja van Beek
Atletics Nijverdal
1:00:23
1:00:09
26
Bernien Rotman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:23
1:01:05
27
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:51
1:01:32
28
Ilonka zwienenberg
SISU
1:01:52
1:01:39
29
Tamara Schwarte
Nijverdal
1:02:22
1:02:00
30
MariŽlle Lankamp
Rijssen
1:03:27
1:03:03
31
Ankie Dijkslag
Daventria
1:04:21
1:04:00
32
Monique Boender
Hellendoorn
1:04:25
1:04:13
33
Yvette Fransen
Deventer
1:04:26
1:04:04
34
Diny Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:04:38
1:04:19
35
Monique de Booy
Nijverdal
1:05:30
1:05:05
36
Liesbeth Klompenmaker Nev
Nijverdal
1:05:31
1:05:05
37
Kitty Kleinherenbrink
Nijverdal
1:05:53
1:05:43
38
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
1:06:00
1:05:37
39
Frederiek Tinssen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:21
1:06:01
40
Sharon Selen
Enschede
1:06:52
1:06:46
41
Hanneke Wermink
Hellendoorn
1:07:24
1:07:07
42
MariŽfke Oolbekkink
Rijssen
1:07:50
1:07:38
43
Gertrude Piksen
Hellendoorn
1:08:21
1:08:10
44
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
1:09:09
1:08:53
45
Gerlinde Holsappel
Heino
1:09:13
1:08:59
46
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
1:11:51
1:11:35
47
Thea Neppelenbroek
Lemelerveld
1:12:39
1:12:14
48
Kristel Grobben
Enter
1:13:47
1:13:31
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:55
18:54
2
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:06
19:06
3
Harm-jan Martens
19:08
19:08
4
Ardu Vollema
Zutphen
19:26
19:26
5
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
19:45
19:44
6
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:50
19:49
7
Hilco Huisjes
ACO Van Elderen
19:57
19:56
8
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:07
20:06
9
Ruben Eijsink
TION
20:08
20:06
10
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
20:15
20:13
11
Jurian Glas
Amsterdam
20:43
20:43
12
Ronald Kuin
Daventria
21:00
20:59
13
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
21:07
21:06
14
Jessie Muller
Holten
21:19
21:19
15
Niels Krake
Almelo
21:23
21:22
16
Menno Ottens
Apeldoorn
21:37
21:26
17
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deveter
21:39
21:34
18
Maarten Renkema
21:39
21:38
19
Max Dekker
Nijverdal
21:41
21:39
20
Yannick Mijsters
holten
22:00
21:58
21
Ben van Boven
PEC 1910
22:02
21:58
22
Abel Hanse
Enschede
22:06
22:01
23
Rick Lammertink
Holten
22:26
22:24
24
Wessel Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
22:42
22:39
25
Robin Mensink
Deventer
22:50
22:45
26
Simon Nij Bijvank
Haarle
22:54
22:51
27
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
22:57
22:55
28
Niels van Coeverden
holten
23:05
23:01
29
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
23:06
23:06
30
Ronald Schotman
Heino
23:23
23:20
31
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
23:30
23:27
32
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:32
23:30
33
Sibren Ottens
Apeldoorn
23:41
23:29
34
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
24:01
23:57
35
Chris ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:04
23:56
36
Floris de Vries
Arnhem
24:06
24:01
37
Luuk Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
24:07
23:58
38
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
24:30
24:23
39
Dylan Spenkelink
Holten
24:31
24:26
40
Stefan ten Broeke
Rijssen
24:33
24:26
41
Rob Kats
Twello
24:37
24:34
42
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
24:43
24:37
43
HenkJan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
25:07
24:49
44
Jan-Roelf Heerssema
Enschede
25:09
24:59
45
William Molenaar
Rijssen
25:10
25:05
46
Jasper Hengstman
nijverdal
25:26
25:15
47
Maarten Kremers
Hellendoorn
25:48
25:40
48
Robin Steentjes
25:53
25:41
49
Joep Nijland
AV Rijssen
25:54
25:40
50
Arjan Eshuis
Nijverdal
26:28
26:11
51
Eric Pijffers
Rijssen
26:38
26:13
52
Jasper van der Kolk
Nijverdal
26:42
26:35
53
Stas Noltus
Wierden
26:44
26:27
54
Lars benhadda
Nijverdal
26:46
26:35
55
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
26:48
26:42
56
Marcel Wolterink
Markelo
26:51
26:37
57
Remco ter Brake
Holten
26:53
26:40
58
Jaap Oosterveen
Enter
27:02
26:53
59
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
27:05
26:59
60
Hans Beunk
Rijssen
27:07
26:46
61
Flip Wennink
Hengelo
27:43
27:06
62
Jos Schippers
Rijssen
27:44
27:21
63
Matthijs Bekkernens
Nijverdal
27:48
27:35
64
Frank Veltkamp
Rijssen
27:50
27:29
65
Jeroen van Vliet
Nijverdal
27:53
27:38
66
Matthijs van Beek
Rijssen
28:02
27:29
67
Michiel Groothuismink
Utrecht
28:04
27:29
68
Freek Holkers
Enchede
28:09
27:43
69
Niels Benhadda
Nijverdal
28:26
28:16
70
Koen Onderwater
holten
28:28
28:21
71
Harm Dijkman
Holten
28:32
28:14
72
Gert jan ten Brinke
rijssen
28:42
28:04
73
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo
28:53
28:16
74
Raymond Meenhuis
Enter
29:24
29:10
75
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
29:44
29:19
76
Martin Noeverman
Ypelo
29:46
29:32
77
Gerben Kroon
Rijssen
29:49
29:25
78
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo Ov
29:49
29:20
79
Immanuel van Dijk
Hardenberg
29:55
29:47
80
Mike Kamperman
Rijssen
29:59
29:33
81
Ramon Weijermars
Nijverdal
30:22
30:06
82
Edwin van de Velde
Nijverdal
30:38
30:12
83
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
30:44
30:29
84
Jos Romate
Nijverdal
30:59
30:22
85
Rene Kollen
Nijverdal
30:59
30:24
86
Jeroen Romate
Nijverdal
31:03
30:28
87
Arjan Paalman
AV Rijssen
31:11
30:32
88
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
31:14
30:46
89
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
31:19
30:57
90
Luc ter Linde
TION
31:26
31:00
91
Justin Posthuma
Nijverdal
31:33
30:51
92
Wilco Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:55
31:26
93
Jan Dasselaar
Rijssen
32:04
31:34
94
Ruben Minkjan
Nijverdal
32:26
32:09
95
Daan de Groot
Rijssen
32:46
32:23
96
Rob Schrijver
Holten
33:30
32:50
97
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
34:17
33:48
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
20:20
20:19
2
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
20:50
20:48
3
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
21:15
21:14
4
John Blankhorst
Raalte
22:28
22:26
5
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
22:34
22:31
6
Rene Nijman
Goor '75
22:48
22:47
7
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:01
23:00
8
Andy de Jong
Holten
23:30
23:24
9
Richard Dekker
Nijverdal
24:19
24:17
10
Martin Roosink
Markelo
24:19
24:18
11
Cas Bakker
Deventer
24:37
24:29
12
Erik Breukink
Rijssen
24:39
24:28
13
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:21
25:17
14
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
25:28
25:14
15
Rob Somsen
Spurt '88
25:43
25:34
16
Raymond lorkeers
Nijverdal
25:46
25:39
17
Walter Wagenmans
Lemelerveld
25:55
25:40
18
John Kamphuis
Rijssen
26:29
26:25
19
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
26:31
26:25
20
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
27:07
27:04
21
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
27:09
27:03
22
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
28:12
27:52
23
Andre Gottemaker
Atletics Nijverdal
28:13
28:02
24
Robert-Jan Janssen
Raalte
28:14
27:48
25
Arjan Reterink
AV Rijssen
29:04
28:46
26
Peter Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
29:05
28:45
27
Mark Viscaal
Raalte
29:23
29:00
28
Marc ten Kate
Hengelo Ov
29:38
29:15
29
Gerwin Beunk
Rijssen
29:41
29:21
30
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland
29:56
29:25
31
Bert Rietman
Holten
30:30
29:56
32
Alan Bosch
Rijssen
30:35
30:06
33
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
30:44
30:21
34
Emiel Winters
Hellendoorn
31:29
30:58
35
Peter de Weert
Nijverdal
31:47
31:21
36
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
32:30
32:02
37
Michel Pleizier
Nijverdal
32:30
32:19
38
Ad Latjes
Hellendoorn
32:56
32:19
39
Martin van Goor
Den Ham Ov
34:13
33:45
40
Norbert Nijland
AV Rijssen
39:44
39:03
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Kuipers
Nijverdal
21:55
21:53
2
Bertil Kukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
22:02
22:00
3
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
22:43
22:42
4
Peter Baan
Holten
22:56
22:54
5
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle
23:13
23:08
6
Dinant Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:53
23:48
7
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
23:59
23:59
8
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
25:01
24:56
9
Henk Enoch
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:27
25:14
10
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
25:38
25:29
11
l Slegten
Daventria
25:42
25:36
12
Harry van Coevorden
Holten
26:35
26:25
13
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
26:39
26:33
14
Roald Luning
Atletics Nijverdal
26:41
26:30
15
Jan Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
27:12
26:52
16
Henk Bokhove
Nijverdal
27:20
27:08
17
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
27:58
27:46
18
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo
28:03
27:25
19
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
29:19
29:12
20
Marien Louwerse
Oosterhesselen
29:22
29:09
21
Karel Mans
Raalte
29:25
29:01
22
Gerard Koekkoek
Olst
29:27
29:03
23
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
30:15
29:55
24
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
30:39
30:11
25
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
30:45
30:28
26
Erik Posthuma
Nijverdal
31:33
30:50
27
Eric Zweers
Atletics Nijverdal
31:39
31:15
28
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
32:00
31:38
29
Rien Roeleveld
Hengelo
32:15
31:43
30
John de Jong
Nijverdal
32:50
32:16
31
Hans Stokvis
Atletics Nijverdal
33:10
32:54
32
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
35:07
34:49
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Pietersma
Hanzesport
26:15
26:08
2
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
26:37
26:30
3
Benno Braamkaar
28:50
28:43
4
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
29:44
29:25
5
Jans Vincent
rijssen
30:04
29:47
6
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
31:31
31:29
7
Henk Jetten
Rijssen
32:09
31:58
8
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
32:54
32:38
9
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
34:39
34:11
10
Hans Konijnenbelt
Hellendoorn
35:53
35:18
11
Henk van Heek
Rijssen
36:29
36:18
12
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
37:09
36:37
13
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:38
37:06
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
21:52
21:51
2
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
23:34
23:33
3
Marijke Vreugdenhil
Ommen
24:36
24:30
4
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkam
AV Rijssen
24:45
24:42
5
Rosan Gortworst
Enschede
25:09
25:00
6
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:31
25:27
7
Melle Snijder
Apeldoorn
25:38
25:27
8
Monica Nap-Homs
Nijverdal
25:50
25:31
9
Anna Louwerse
Oosterhesselen
26:21
26:05
10
Mirjam de Groot
SISU
27:52
27:24
11
MuriŽl Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
28:30
28:22
12
Ellen Heerink
Zwolle
28:33
28:32
13
Manon Dik
Almelo
28:42
28:32
14
Saskia Kruse
Goor '75
28:48
28:42
15
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
29:04
28:48
16
HarriŽt ter harmsel
Rijssen
29:06
28:44
17
Marloes Klumperman
Hellendoorn
29:30
29:21
18
Ellen Aitink
Enschede
29:31
29:27
19
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:07
30:04
20
Emmy Landeweerd
Nijverdal
30:24
30:15
21
Marjon Baas
Deventer
30:39
30:13
22
Willemijn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
30:48
30:26
23
Judith van Beek
Rijssen
31:15
30:43
24
Debora Otten
Elsen
31:28
31:22
25
Danielle Koopman
Kronos
31:37
31:19
26
Annelinde Jongejan
ASV
31:40
31:35
27
Lieke Scholten-Roescher
Raalte
31:45
31:36
28
Lotte de Weert
Nijverdal
31:46
31:21
29
Iris Roelofs
Nijverdal
31:50
31:36
30
Joanne Brunnenkreef
Rijssen
32:03
31:44
31
Leonie Baan
Rijssen
32:08
31:47
32
Joyce Weijermars
Nijverdal
32:18
32:02
33
Danielle Baan
Nijverdal
32:32
32:07
34
Tessa Hegeman
Nijverdal
32:35
32:01
35
Tineke Maris
Nijverdal
32:35
32:02
36
Malise Evers
32:43
32:33
37
Britt Beltman
Nijverdal
33:22
33:16
38
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
33:30
32:50
39
Kirsten Hegeman
Wierden
33:37
33:14
40
Florieke van de Berg
Zwolle
33:38
33:03
41
Ellen Lubbers
Wierden
34:07
33:36
42
Danielle Borger
Raalte
34:21
33:55
43
Amber Velding
Nijverdal
34:33
34:01
44
Heleen Hunneman
Nijverdal
34:34
34:24
45
Nathalie Kloosterboer
Holten
34:41
34:01
46
Ellen Komduur
Nijverdal
34:41
34:23
47
Anouk Broekman
Nijverdal
34:44
34:23
48
Manon Braamhaar
Wierden
34:46
34:15
49
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
35:19
35:00
50
Aniek Slotman
Lemelerveld
35:56
35:22
51
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
35:58
35:25
52
Laura Nijkamp
Rijssen
36:17
35:49
53
Marieke Lindenschot
Nijmegen
36:20
35:50
54
Manon Romate
Nijverdal
36:23
35:47
55
Mariska Wevers
Hellendoorn
36:25
36:06
56
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
36:32
36:01
57
Rianne Slotboom
Atletics Nijverdal
36:36
36:15
58
Krista Peek
Hellendoorn
37:04
36:41
59
Ilona Zwitserloot
Nijverdal
37:11
36:53
60
Anke Sanderman
Rijssen
37:32
36:57
61
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
37:49
37:28
62
Alexandra Paalman
Markelo
40:27
39:47
63
Aniek Slotman
Lemelerveld
43:44
43:13
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
22:51
22:47
2
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
23:05
23:01
3
Mynka Peterink
Veluwe
24:51
24:50
4
Nancy Gerritsen
Holten
24:54
24:44
5
Ria Roosink
AV Rijssen
25:55
25:53
6
Karn SchrŲder
Nijverdal
28:25
28:19
7
Carla de Graaf
Rijssen
28:55
28:44
8
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
29:12
29:04
9
Lennie Zwakenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
29:14
29:11
10
Nataly Luby
Atletics Nijverdal
29:30
29:28
11
Rietje Neplenbroek
Salland
29:34
29:18
12
Annemieke ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:44
29:29
13
Petra Visser
TION
30:07
29:59
14
Dineke Post
Twenterand
30:46
30:26
15
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
31:14
30:58
16
Ilse Wennemers
Nijverdal
31:43
31:12
17
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Nijverdal
31:51
31:42
18
Liesbeth Bergsma
Hellendoorn
31:56
31:48
19
Alma Klaassen
Enter
31:57
31:45
20
Sandra de Gooijer
Hengelo Ov
32:01
31:41
21
Irma Meyers
Rijssen
32:21
32:04
22
Pauline van Houten
Deventer
32:28
31:54
23
Chantal Fokkert
Nijverdal
32:30
32:08
24
Evelien Blankhorst
Nijverdal
32:33
32:18
25
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
33:26
32:58
26
Paula Kogelman
Nijverdal
33:32
33:12
27
Maaike van den Burg
Wierden
33:44
33:16
28
Ursulien Welgraven
AV Holten
33:49
33:35
29
Jolanda Ruiter
Hellendoorn
34:09
33:59
30
Michal voorbergen-laarman
Wierden
34:21
33:59
31
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
34:43
34:13
32
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
34:44
34:26
33
Ilse Meulman
Atletics Nijverdal
34:48
34:39
34
Josť Pennings
Nijverdal
34:58
34:42
35
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
35:03
34:44
36
Cindy Dekker
Nijverdal
35:10
34:58
37
Anja Hengeveld
PEC 1910
35:40
35:25
38
Lidy Braakman
Nijverdal
35:41
35:25
39
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
35:53
35:43
40
Hermien dollen
Daarle
35:53
35:23
41
Agnes ten Brinke
Nijverdal
35:55
35:34
42
Angeline. Hermsen
Twenterand
36:14
35:45
43
Paula Zonnebeld
Nijverdal
36:19
36:00
44
Carolien Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
36:32
36:09
45
Jenny Bontekoe
Nijverdal
36:52
36:38
46
Lianne catsburg
Almelo
37:20
36:42
47
Jolanda ten Hertog
Hellendoorn
37:20
36:42
48
Marjolein Bremmer
Wierden
37:33
37:06
49
Ingrid Eshuis
Vriezenveen
37:39
37:07
50
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
37:39
37:07
51
Corine Bakker
Nijverdal
38:59
38:26
52
Irene Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
39:16
38:53
53
Marina Piek
Nijverdal
40:28
40:15
54
Anita Kolthof
Hellendoorn
41:10
41:02
55
Monique Kappert
Holten
41:58
41:33
56
Catharina Truijers
Okkenbroek
43:53
43:39
57
Angela Piksen
Hellendoorn
43:57
43:20
58
Eefje stokvis
Hellendoorn
43:57
43:21
59
Ank van de Riet
Nijverdal
44:06
43:27
60
HenriŽtte Versmissen
Nijverdal
44:06
43:27
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
8:07
8:07
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:13
8:13
3
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
8:20
8:20
4
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
8:27
8:26
5
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
8:45
8:45
6
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
9:04
9:04
7
Luc Kappert
Holten
9:35
9:34
8
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
9:42
9:30
9
Joep ten Berge
Nijverdal
10:20
10:07
10
Jelle Hogenkamp
Nijverdal
10:28
10:16
11
Lars van Olst
Nijverdal
10:35
10:23
12
Niels Evers
Nijverdal
10:35
10:21
13
Waut van Gaal
Nijverdal
10:45
10:32
14
Willem Boerman
10:57
10:45
15
Niels Oogink
Nijverdal
11:06
10:53
16
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:15
11:02
17
Robbe huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
11:22
11:09
18
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
11:26
11:14
19
Brynn huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
11:29
11:15
20
Ties Kampen
Broekland
11:42
11:29
21
Sasha wijnen
Nijverdal
12:00
11:49
22
Max Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
13:25
13:11
23
Stef Verver
Nijverdal
16:30
16:17
24
Henk Oogink
Nijverdal
16:31
16:16
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
8:50
8:50
2
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:22
9:10
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
9:41
9:39
4
Marieke de Zeeuw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:09
9:57
5
Nina de Vries
Eefde
10:17
10:17
6
Megan Davina
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:51
10:38
7
Moniek Timeer
11:11
10:59
8
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:22
11:10
9
Ellemijn Luning
Atletics Nijverdal
11:24
11:11
10
Yasminn Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
11:33
11:33
11
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
11:35
11:23
12
Elke Tjepkema
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:41
12:29
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Nijman
Goor '75
5:05
5:05
2
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
5:08
5:08
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
5:30
5:29
4
Wout Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:41
5:39
5
Imre ter Halle
Atletics Nijverdal
5:58
5:57
6
Lukas Beukers
AV Rijssen
5:59
5:58
7
Stef Schrooten
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:59
5:57
8
Brent Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:10
6:09
9
Casper Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
6:11
6:10
10
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:13
6:11
11
Luuk Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
6:19
6:18
12
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
6:29
6:29
13
Twan Ligtenberg
AV Rijssen
6:38
6:35
14
RafaŽl Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
6:38
6:36
15
Rich van Lenthe
Daarle
6:40
6:40
16
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
6:52
6:51
17
Tim ter Linde
TION
7:05
7:02
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
AV Rijssen
5:25
5:24
2
Ike Donkers
AV Holten
5:47
5:47
3
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
5:57
5:57
4
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
6:09
6:09
5
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
6:12
6:11
6
MarŤll Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:15
6:15
7
Estťe Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
6:18
6:17
8
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
6:23
6:22
9
Dimphy Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
6:34
6:33
10
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
6:35
6:34
11
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
6:36
6:33
12
Anne Bijpost
AV Rijssen
6:36
6:34
13
Margůt Lankamp
AV Rijssen
6:36
6:33
14
Mila Kraak
Rijssen
6:49
6:47
15
Lotte Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:50
16
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
6:53
6:51
17
Lisa Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
6:56
6:53
18
Ilse Tijink
AV Rijssen
7:04
7:02
19
Lieke Tjepkema
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:09
7:08
20
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
7:17
7:15
21
Nynke ter Halle
Hellendoorn
7:23
7:22
22
Marly van Gaal
Nijverdal
7:24
7:21
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivar Broekgerrits
Raalte
5:39
5:38
2
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
5:46
5:46
3
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
5:53
5:52
4
Maik Groote Wolthaan
Haarle
5:54
5:54
5
Jan Rotink
Atletics Nijverdal
6:06
6:05
6
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
6:07
6:07
7
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
6:20
6:19
8
Milan Voorbergen
Wierden
6:24
6:23
9
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
6:25
6:25
10
Viggo Brinks
Holten
6:32
6:31
11
Filip van Mackelenberg
Holten
6:33
6:32
12
Damian Kappert
Holten
6:34
6:33
13
Owen ter Harmsel
AV Rijssen
6:35
6:34
14
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
6:40
6:38
15
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:46
6:45
16
Ryan dollen
Daarle
6:50
6:48
17
Stijn Berentschot
Nijverdal
6:51
6:50
18
Fedde ter Mate
Deventer
7:13
7:11
19
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
7:16
7:14
20
Roan Voorbergen
Wierden
7:24
7:22
21
Robin Hendriks
Nijverdal
7:25
7:24
22
Floris ter Keurst
AV Rijssen
7:31
7:28
23
Tom van den Berg
Hellendoorn
7:35
7:33
24
Matthias Steenhuis
AV Rijssen
7:45
7:43
25
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
7:47
7:42
26
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
7:49
7:46
27
Nils van Mackelenberg
Holten
7:53
7:49
28
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
7:59
7:54
29
Aiden Dannenberg
Rijssen
8:00
7:56
30
Julian Voorbergen
Wierden
8:02
8:00
31
Levi Tukkers
Enter
8:12
8:09
32
DaniŽl Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
8:29
8:28
33
Sepp ter Mate
Deventer
8:44
8:41
34
Ivar Brinks
9:07
9:05
35
Liv Dannenberg
Rijssen
9:11
9:05
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmťe Smal
Hellendoorn
5:55
5:55
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
6:19
6:17
3
Naell huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
6:25
6:22
4
Eline Wessels
6:31
6:30
5
Isa van den Berg
Hellendoorn
6:38
6:37
6
Jente van der Meer
TION
6:41
6:41
7
Indy Kappert
Holten
6:49
6:49
8
Veerle jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
6:51
6:49
9
Daantje Broekmate
Atletics Nijverdal
6:53
6:52
10
Esmay Webber
7:07
7:05
11
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
7:17
7:16
12
Sophie Steenbergen
7:32
7:30
13
Nikky dollen
Daarle
7:32
7:29
14
Tess Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
7:52
7:47
15
Lynn Hallink
Hellendoorn
7:53
7:48
16
Rosalie Peek
Hellendoorn
8:02
8:00
17
Laura Hendriks
Nijverdal
8:05
8:02
18
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
8:08
8:04
19
Femke Baan
Rijssen
8:27
8:24
20
Floor Staman
AV Rijssen
8:33
8:30
21
Eva Tukkers
Enter
8:55
8:53
22
Lynn Poppe
Hellendoorn
9:04
9:01
23
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
9:06
9:02
24
Fem ter Mate
Deventer
9:18
9:15
25
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
9:28
9:24
Onderdeel Cross League Oost
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2015 05:36