Uitslagenlijst 31e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 6 december 2015

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
9:42
2
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
9:43
3
Rens Loohuis
Oldenzaal
10:16
4
Finn van der Maas
Fit
10:23
5
Lévi Meilink
Enschede
10:47
6
Teun Peerik
Zutphen
11:03
7
Joep de Ruiter
Enschede
11:12
8
Teun de Ruiter
Enschede
12:03
9
Bo Dunhoft
Enschede
12:33
10
Rick Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
12:35
11
Jip Meilink
Enschede
12:51
12
Jort Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
13:24
13
Melle van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
13:28
14
Christian Visser
Nijverdal
13:59
15
Luuk de Ruiter
Enschede
14:09
16
Julien Schlie
Borgholzhausen
14:18
17
Thom Maathuis
Oldenzaal
14:31
18
Sven van der Sleen
Enschede
14:39
19
Mauro Bredschneijder
Oldenzaal
14:49
20
Ief Kottink
Ootmarsum
15:25
21
Tijn Luttikhold
Borne
15:49
22
Peppe Meilink
Enschede
18:20
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Strothman
Borgholzhausen
11:19
2
Emma de Ruiter
Enschede
13:43
3
Fleur Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
14:00
4
Daphne Hadderingh
De Lutte
15:21
5
Marie Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
15:24
6
Bowien Plantema
Beuningen Ov
15:26
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
18:21
2
Paul-Moritz Hundeloh
Borgholzhausen
18:34
3
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:01
4
Cas Mulder
Losser
19:38
5
Laurens Scholten
Saasveld
20:10
6
Joep Sanderink
Utrecht
20:20
7
Daan Schouten
Almelo
20:25
8
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
20:53
9
Harold van Goor
Vroomshoop
21:07
10
Edwin van der Ham
TION
21:20
11
Joris Lentfert
Borne
21:30
12
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
21:57
13
Martijn Pol
Hengelo Ov
21:59
14
Gerben Olde Heuvel
Oldenzaal
22:34
15
Brian Bent
Enschede
22:48
16
Tjitse Ozinga
Oldenzaal
22:58
17
Luc grote Beverborg
De Lutte
23:05
18
Boyan van der Veen
De Lutte
23:05
19
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
23:12
20
Luc Smellink
Oldenzaal
23:27
21
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
23:36
22
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
24:24
23
Roy Rosink
Oldenzaal
24:54
24
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
24:55
25
Chris Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
25:03
26
Mike Voss
Hengelo Ov
25:05
27
Ronnie ten Elzen
Ootmarsum
25:10
28
Matthijs Pots
Enter
25:17
29
Aurelius Kapp
Borgholzhausen
25:46
30
Mickeal van der Toorn
Kootwijk
25:57
31
Martin Harbers
Holten
26:18
32
Maarten Groote Punt
Rossum Ov
26:21
33
Bob Soer
Hengelo Ov
26:40
34
Bjorn van der Sleen
Enschede
27:28
35
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
27:35
36
Martin Postel
Hengelo
27:41
37
Nick Maathuis
Oldenzaal
27:50
38
Johan Rothuizen
Hengelo Ov
28:02
39
Matthijs Mulder
Enter
28:07
40
Thijs Schreijer
Holten
28:10
41
Hendri Karkdijk
Overdinkel
28:25
42
Yannick den Dekker
Denekamp
28:34
43
Bart Vehof
Oldenzaal
28:34
44
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
28:41
45
Mats van den Top
Oldenzaal
28:43
46
Joost Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
28:53
47
Bert Reinerink
Denekamp
29:09
48
Jan Groot
Hengelo Ov
29:34
49
Tom ter Maat
Losser
30:09
50
Robin Plaggenborg
Hengelo Ov
30:43
51
Michel Schipper
Boekelo
31:22
52
Wouter Keizer
Oldenzaal
31:25
53
Wolf Breukink
Oldenzaal
31:29
54
Peter Korf
TION
31:57
55
Maurits Laarman
Losser
32:15
56
Daan Pol
Enschede
32:24
57
Stijn Lentfert
Oldenzaal
32:43
58
Jurran Visschedijk
De Lutte
33:00
59
Bart Bosma
Borne
33:26
60
Sander Grakist
Enschede
33:28
61
Tim Kors
Haaksbergen
34:22
62
Jos Pieters
Enschede
36:11
M40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
21:10
2
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
21:42
3
Roy Kolkman
TION
21:45
4
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
23:31
5
René Besseling
Bad Bentheim- Bardel
23:45
6
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
23:50
7
Julius Warlich
Hengelo Ov
24:04
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
24:35
9
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
24:39
10
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
24:46
11
Winand Kok
Oldenzaal
25:31
12
André Kiezebrink
Hengelo Ov
25:39
13
Robère de Groot
Borne
26:09
14
Arie Baas
Hengelo Ov
26:41
15
Raymond van der Waal
TION
26:43
16
Gert Benneker
De Lutte
26:52
17
Martijn ter Huerne
De Lutte
27:11
18
Laurens Maathuis
Oldenzaal
27:51
19
Ronnie Bosscher
Sibculo
28:30
20
Kees Warfman
Boekelo
28:37
21
Georg de Vries
Losser
28:45
22
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
29:25
23
Charles Haarman
De Lutte
30:23
24
Peter Benneker
De Lutte
30:24
25
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
30:27
26
Martin de Jong
De Lutte
31:35
27
AJD van der Sanden
Oldenzaal
31:44
28
Frank Lansink
Boekelo
32:13
29
Jeroen von Picartz
Geesteren Ov
32:20
30
John Brand
Oldenzaal
32:34
31
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
32:41
32
Han Steenbergen
Oldenzaal
32:59
33
Patrick Kalter
Oldenzaal
33:01
34
Kees Witziers
Losser
34:05
35
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
34:40
36
Frank Kole
De Lutte
35:15
37
Andre Borgelink
Boekelo
36:08
38
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
37:13
39
Bas van Dijk
Enschede
38:45
M50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
21:15
2
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
21:33
3
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
21:52
4
Paul van der Vegt
TION
22:19
5
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
23:54
6
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
25:33
7
Chris Machiels
Oldenzaal
27:13
8
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
27:20
9
Henk Elferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:34
10
Okke van der Maas
Fit
27:41
11
Hubert Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
28:05
12
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
28:36
13
Han Schoppink
Almelo
28:52
14
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
29:05
15
Robert Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
29:22
16
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
29:24
17
Hans Nekkers
Oldenzaal
29:25
18
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
29:31
19
Han Lansink
Enschede
30:29
20
Rene Brookhuis
Hardenberg
30:47
21
Rudi ter Heegde
TION
32:13
22
Benen Spit
Oldenzaal
32:31
23
Peter van Seijen
Hengelo Ov
32:33
24
Elko Levinga
Enschede
32:38
25
Bert Wijkens
Hengelo Ov
32:48
26
Robert Mensink
Denekamp
32:56
27
Ben Scheper
De Lutte
33:28
28
Marcel Bouwhuis
Raalte
33:45
29
Ton Kempers
Oldenzaal
33:52
30
Egbert Kroese
Hengelo
33:56
31
Eelke Blaauwbroek
Oldenzaal
34:37
32
Eddy Frenay
Boekelo
34:46
33
Adri Pollemans
Oldenzaal
35:11
34
Robbie van Mierlo
Hengelo
35:19
35
Peter Zendman
Enschede
35:33
36
Gert Welmerink
Winterswijk
35:41
37
Robert Reerink
Enschede
35:44
38
Peter Seliger
Hengelo Ov
35:52
39
Cor de Wacht
Denekamp
42:12
M60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
22:41
2
Marcel Oldenkortte
LAAC Twente
25:02
3
Hans Smit
Denekamp
26:15
4
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
26:24
5
Ad Vesten
Oldenzaal
27:15
6
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
32:12
7
Willem Rozema
Hengelo Ov
32:18
8
Frits van der Hartt
TION
32:19
9
Jan Bolhaar
Denekamp
32:40
10
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
33:21
11
Herbert Meyer
Enschede
33:56
12
Fons Tiehatten
Enschede
34:44
13
Herman Strikker
Hengelo Ov
35:09
14
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
35:20
15
André Rook
Hengelo Ov
36:32
16
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
37:06
17
Willy Bruns
Denekamp
40:43
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Peerik
Hanzesport
21:30
2
Jorina Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
22:12
3
Sam Wennink
Hengelo Ov
22:49
4
Yvette Roord
Oldenzaal
24:25
5
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
25:56
6
Berdien Schotveld
Oldenzaal
26:08
7
Thessa Beernink
Iphitos
26:35
8
Merel Wille
Borne
27:05
9
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
27:10
10
Elise Isselman
Enter
27:15
11
Martine Hanstede
Enter
27:17
12
Annelot Vrerink
Agelo
27:42
13
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
27:55
14
Jeanine Huisjes
Balkbrug
27:55
15
Stefanie Semmekrot
Ootmarsum
28:17
16
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
28:30
17
Limke Schopman
Enschede
28:36
18
Manon Kamphuis
Hilversum
28:41
19
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
28:49
20
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen Ov
28:50
21
Sharon ten Berge
Wierden
28:56
22
Elleke Visschedijk
De Lutte
28:58
23
Stephanie oude Booijink
Weerselo
29:08
24
Tsehaynesh Spit
Oldenzaal
29:29
25
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
29:29
26
Sanne Heeren
Oldenzaal
30:19
27
Karin Roozendal
Ambt Delden
30:24
28
Daphne Schutte
Sibculo
30:34
29
Jacqueline Hulshof
Haaksbergen
30:51
30
Albertine Kögging
Oldenzaal
30:58
31
Maud Weerink
Enschede
31:00
32
Daphne Grundel
Losser
31:13
33
Casandra Roos
Zutphen
31:20
34
Femke Hof
Enschede
31:39
35
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
31:54
36
Luna van Haperen
De Lutte
31:56
37
Laura Heerts
Tubbergen
31:58
38
Emmy Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
31:58
39
Joyce Breuker
's-Hertogenbosch
31:59
40
Marieke Snippert
Losser
32:06
41
Liv van Haperen
De Lutte
32:12
42
Cindy Vijsma
Enschede
32:19
43
Aniek Brand
Oldenzaal
32:32
44
Isabelle Vedder
Hengelo Ov
32:35
45
Loes Martinius
Enschede
32:36
46
Carien Hutten
Hengelo Ov
32:46
47
Liset Smit
Denekamp
32:52
48
Kitty Schasfoort
De Lutte
32:52
49
Sanneke Klieverik
Almelo
32:53
50
Raquel Martinez
Holten
33:08
51
Stefanie Gerritzen
De Lutte
33:11
52
Denice Coenraad
Hengelo Ov
33:12
53
Anouk Niehoff
Oldenzaal
33:12
54
Riëlle Visschedijk
De Lutte
33:28
55
Eline van der Veen
Almelo
33:34
56
Hedy Zum Grotenhof
Deurningen
33:36
57
Marjolein Meijners
Hengelo Ov
33:41
58
Amber Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
33:44
59
Lieke Hesselink
Denekamp
33:46
60
Marieke Lindenschot
Nijmegen
33:47
61
Annabelle Boom
Enschede
33:51
62
Lieke Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
33:55
63
Malou Eilering
Kootwijk
34:00
64
Ilse Veltkamp
Enschede
34:02
65
Marlon Beld
Vasse
34:15
66
Nelleke Koedijk
Hengelo Ov
34:18
67
Inga Schwabe
Hengelo
34:28
68
Marieke Preuter
Enter
34:40
69
Charon Kompagne
Oldenzaal
34:49
70
Melissa Oosterhuis
Enschede
34:50
71
Daniëlle Kuster
Enschede
34:58
72
Anita de Beer
Enschede
35:15
73
Nicole de Beer
Enschede
35:16
74
Jenneke de Gooijer
Dutch Runners
35:20
75
Anouck van der Borden
Denekamp
35:32
76
Karin Nijhuis
Overdinkel
35:36
77
Karin Menkehorst
Enschede
35:37
78
Milou Reerink
Enschede
35:42
79
Margriet Braun
TION
36:13
80
Kyra van Dijk
Oldenzaal
36:32
81
Masja Lubberink
Haaksbergen
36:47
82
Lorraine Bohms
Enter
36:50
83
Saskia Fiselier
Enschede
37:10
84
Anne Heining
Enschede
37:11
85
Ilon Schuurman
Oldenzaal
37:16
86
Joanne van Goor
Enschede
37:42
87
Lisa van Weersel
Enschede
37:56
88
Laurie Wissink
Holten
38:04
89
Nienke Douwenga
Enschede
40:07
90
Noa Driesman
Almelo
40:29
91
Michelle van Zutphen
Enschede
49:45
V35, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacobien Kracht
LAAC Twente
25:31
2
Ingrid Serrarens
Hengelo Ov
25:33
3
Nicole Haarman
Archeus
26:06
4
Riny Pol
Saasveld
27:12
5
Anita Spit
Oldenzaal
27:30
6
Silvia Gerdes
Enschede
27:31
7
Gonneke Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
27:33
8
Melanie van der Waal
TION
27:45
9
Petra Visser
TION
27:55
10
Evelyn Monninkhof
Zeist
28:23
11
Saskia Vink
De Lutte
28:38
12
Dorien Boonstra
TION
28:42
13
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
28:57
14
Anne Sanderink
Oldenzaal
29:09
15
Gerda Ulkeman
Hengelo Ov
29:16
16
Martina Kölsch
Borgholzhausen
29:25
17
Sanne Meinders
Oldenzaal
29:28
18
Gea Schuurman
Denekamp
29:29
19
Wendy Knippers
Denekamp
29:31
20
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
29:32
21
José Harmelink
Oldenzaal
29:40
22
Irna Barelds
Oldenzaal
29:49
23
Anne-Fleur te Lintelo
Oldenzaal
29:59
24
Nicole Barels
Enschede
30:02
25
Atrid Atta
Oldenzaal
30:08
26
Lucie Sand
Harbrinkhoek
30:15
27
Elze Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
30:17
28
Diënne Demmer
Tubbergen
30:17
29
Annemarie Degger
Almelo
30:18
30
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
30:23
31
Maria Rutten
Iphitos
30:38
32
Erna Kelder
Albergen
30:39
33
Marlijn Meinders
Oldenzaal
30:47
34
Kelly Cuppers
Oldenzaal
30:49
35
Dianne Leuveld
Borne
30:55
36
Daniëlle Koopman
Borne
30:56
37
Nathalie Velthuis
Oldenzaal
30:58
38
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
30:58
39
Sharon Selen
Enschede
31:00
40
Marloes Jonkman
Oldenzaal
31:01
41
Myscha Hulsink
Oldenzaal
31:01
42
Monique Wijma
Enschede
31:04
43
Cathy ten Elzen
Ootmarsum
31:22
44
Marieke Plantema-Lelifeld
Beuningen Ov
31:28
45
Erna Laarman
Iphitos
31:29
46
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
31:35
47
Marsha Klomp
Enschede
31:44
48
Renate Veltman
Hengelo Ov
31:55
49
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
32:01
50
Miriam Franken
Enschede
32:02
51
Karine Koopmans
Enschede
32:02
52
Danielle Eertman
Oldenzaal
32:07
53
Marloes Schoemaker
Boekelo
32:16
54
Diana Schotveld
Oldenzaal
32:17
55
Mirthly de Bruin
Enschede
32:17
56
Graziella Pistone
Enschede
32:19
57
Hannie Jansen
Oldenzaal
32:23
58
Heidi Hofstede-Krops
Hengelo Ov
32:24
59
Gonneke Schepers
Oldenzaal
32:30
60
Helga Hadderingh
Loopgroep De Lutte
32:31
61
Janny Vrielink
Daventria
32:32
62
Marieke Voerman-Peeters
Borne
32:36
63
Anchoret Tuluk
Enschede
32:40
64
Corinne Zendman
Enschede
32:43
65
Dorette Rekers
Enschede
32:44
66
Anne de Boer
Hengelo Ov
32:46
67
Wendy Zwerink
Iphitos
32:47
68
Aafke Jansma
Denekamp
32:49
69
Sandra van Weezep
Enschede
32:53
70
Seydun Altundag
Marathon Pim Mulier
32:58
71
Marjon Gelink
Hengelo Ov
32:59
72
Ilona Goselink
Denekamp
33:01
73
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Denekamp
33:03
74
Jolanda Nijhuis
Denekamp
33:03
75
Marjolein Kroese
Boekelo
33:45
76
Mariel Matenaar
Denekamp
33:53
77
Ester Bekhuis
Denekamp
33:53
78
Cindy Wigbels
Oldenzaal
33:54
79
Astrid Olde Olthuis
Losser
34:04
80
Feikje Stellingwerff
Colmschate
34:06
81
Odette Postma
Oldenzaal
34:12
82
Esther Rikmanspoel
Ootmarsum
34:14
83
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
34:19
84
Noortje Kreffer
Oldenzaal
34:20
85
Werna Schutrup
Enschede
34:23
86
Corine Demmer
Oldenzaal
34:24
87
Maureen Kiezebrink
Hengelo Ov
34:29
88
Jenny Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
34:35
89
Marian Ensink
Deurningen
34:39
90
Marianne Oude Griep
Denekamp
34:41
91
Cirstie Haulo-Baas
Enschede
34:41
92
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
34:44
93
Marije Wielink
Enschede
34:49
94
Saskia Vreeman
Borne
34:51
95
Herma Diele
SISU
34:54
96
Ans Kip
Oldenzaal
34:57
97
Ellen Siemonsma
Oldenzaal
35:06
98
Wilmíe Luchies
Hengelo Ov
35:08
99
Miranda Bonnes
Denekamp
35:18
100
Carla Blockhuis
Oldenzaal
35:20
101
Petra Weiden
Weerselo
35:22
102
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
35:22
103
Yoke Bruinsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:23
104
Suze Beusink
LAAC Twente
35:28
105
Karin Kremer
Oldenzaal
35:32
106
Luwisa Cipullo
Oldenzaal
35:32
107
Jolien Akkerman
Hengelo
35:33
108
Linda Nijhuis
Overdinkel
35:35
109
Ceciel Heuvels
Weerselo
35:36
110
Petra Agterbosch
Oldenzaal
35:43
111
Mirjam von Pickartz
Geesteren Ov
35:50
112
Carla Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
36:01
113
Henriëtte Eissink
Boekelo
36:10
114
Marieke Koops
Enschede
36:12
115
Winnifred ten Vaanholt
Hengelo Ov
36:21
116
Christel Tichelaar
Hengelo
36:27
117
Hetty Bertelink
TION
36:37
118
Roelefien van Heijningen
Markelo
36:37
119
Marjolein Klok
Oldenzaal
36:38
120
Mariëlle van der Molen
Enschede
36:39
121
Bea Siemerink
Haaksbergen
36:43
122
Inge Boerrigter
Nijmegen
36:46
123
Pauline Poort
Oldenzaal
36:48
124
Ingrid Vossebelt
Enschede
36:49
125
Anke Kolkman
Enschede
36:51
126
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
36:56
127
Linda van Schubert
Hengelo Ov
36:58
128
Linda van Asselt
Hengelo
36:59
129
Harriet Wiegman
Ootmarsum
36:59
130
Cynthia Haafkes
Oldenzaal
37:04
131
Sandra Hoeks
Hengelo Ov
37:06
132
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
37:09
133
Miriam ter Elst
Hengelo
37:12
134
Monique Riesthuis
Oldenzaal
37:15
135
Froukje Poort
Losser
37:25
136
Bianca Wolters
Denekamp
37:45
137
Marieke Hofste
Rossum Ov
37:48
138
Monique Janssen
Denekamp
37:59
139
Lianne Blink
Denekamp
38:01
140
Edith Geuverink
Enschede
38:16
141
Linda Kuiper
Oldenzaal
38:16
142
Yvet Leusink
TION
38:40
143
Linda van Essen
TION
38:41
144
Gerri Vrielink
Wesepe
38:53
145
Ellen Bouwhuis
Enschede
38:58
146
Irma Boerrigter
GAC Hilversum
39:03
147
Jacqueline Willemsen
Enschede
39:12
148
Nienke Koertshuis
De Lutte
39:31
149
Wilma Veltkamp
Enschede
39:42
150
Inge Hurenkamp
Enschede
39:50
151
Marie-Louise Backhuijs
Nieuwegein
39:59
152
Agnes Davina
Oldenzaal
40:00
153
Dorris Trommar
Boekelo
40:06
154
Barbara Tijans
De Lutte
40:27
155
Debbie Pol
Almelo
41:26
156
Hellen Wevers - Musters
Weerselo
41:26
157
Dymph Fiselier
Enschede
41:50
158
Annemarie Kreeft
Hengelo
42:10
159
Janny Scheurink
Hengelo
44:12
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Enschede
33:22
2
Bob Gosemeijer
Oldenzaal
36:54
3
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
38:49
4
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
38:55
5
Alfred Oosting
De Lutte
39:18
6
Ivan Kuipers
Saasveld
39:27
7
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
39:30
8
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
39:35
9
Ingmar Kloek
Groningen
40:22
10
Maarten Meijerink
Oldenzaal
40:40
11
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
41:00
12
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
41:28
13
Peter Koerhuis
LAAC Twente
41:59
14
Serge Ter Harmsel
Almelo
42:23
15
Alexander van Haperen
Hengelo Ov
42:24
16
Ronald Snippers
Losser
42:31
17
Thijs Nijhof
Oldenzaal
42:50
18
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
43:13
19
Bob Leussink
LAAC Twente
43:28
20
Luuc Duijn
Enschede
43:39
21
Daan Punt
De Lutte
43:57
22
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
43:57
23
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
44:00
24
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
44:13
25
Jeroen Wijering
Oldenzaal
44:24
26
Jedda Eppink
Oldenzaal
44:48
27
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
44:56
28
Renk Smellink
Oldenzaal
44:57
29
Jop Hofste
Oldenzaal
45:01
30
Thijs Brilleman
's-Gravenhage
45:08
31
Niek Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
45:13
32
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
45:22
33
Mike Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
45:48
34
Ewoud Rupert
Hengelo Ov
46:19
35
Nick Boonstra
Hengevelde
46:46
36
Bob Groote Wassink
Borne
46:48
37
Bouke Klieverik
Oldenzaal
46:57
38
Joost Schasfoort
De Lutte
47:06
39
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
47:25
40
Peter Kalk
De Lutte
47:30
41
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
47:31
42
Jordie Lok
Hengelo Ov
47:36
43
Bart Rikhof
Oldenzaal
47:50
44
Edo van Apeldoorn
TION
47:59
45
Joost Konter
Enschede
48:12
46
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
48:13
47
Bart Agten
Enschede
48:13
48
Martijn Steghuis
Oldenzaal
48:17
49
Collin Appelman
Enschede
48:23
50
Julien Merle
Meudon
48:27
51
Sylvester Niemeyer
Hengelo Ov
48:38
52
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
48:57
53
Erwin van der Veen
Drachten
49:42
54
Wouter Sieverink
Enschede
49:47
55
Laurens Leijdekkers
Hengelo Ov
49:49
56
Thomas Lubben
Denekamp
51:11
57
Pascal Brugman
Gronau
51:19
58
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
51:19
59
Rick Holsink
Oldenzaal
52:28
60
Koen Naafs
Losser
52:48
61
Nick Haarman
Losser
52:48
62
Nick Visser
Losser
53:05
63
Martijn Brinks
Enschede
53:09
64
Bas Soetekouw
Enschede
54:11
65
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
54:12
66
Mert Hoekman
Almelo
54:14
67
Christopher Wolf
Borgholzhausen
54:16
68
Yme Zuijdgeest
Enschede
54:45
69
Kris olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
55:32
70
Frank Koopmans
Oldenzaal
55:35
71
Ralf Egberink
Enschede
56:24
72
Rick Roetenberg
Oldenzaal
56:37
73
Bob Roza
Hengelo Ov
56:53
74
Chiel Smellink
Oldenzaal
56:54
75
Martin Moredo
Oldenzaal
57:33
76
William van Gorkum
Enschede
57:54
77
Barry de Jonge
Denekamp
58:36
78
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:35
79
Chris Tijhuis
Enschede
1:02:26
M40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaus Eckstein
Nordhorn
33:36
2
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus
34:41
3
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
38:45
4
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
40:34
5
Peter Rostek
Borgholzhausen
40:38
6
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
40:49
7
Harold Fraterman
Losser
41:10
8
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
41:29
9
Gerrit ter Doest
Hengelo Ov
42:25
10
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
42:29
11
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
42:33
12
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
42:34
13
Roy Padberg
Enschede
43:01
14
Stefan van Ommen
Denekamp
43:47
15
Harold ter Braak
Denekamp
43:47
16
HJ Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
43:54
17
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
44:00
18
Ron Koehorst
Denekamp
44:13
19
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
44:33
20
Carlo Caunter
Oldenzaal
45:10
21
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
45:14
22
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
45:32
23
Paul Timmerman
Denekamp
45:44
24
Bas van den Berg
Iphitos
46:10
25
Bas Koopmans
Enschede
46:10
26
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
46:41
27
Rob Olde Monnikhof
De Lutte
46:59
28
Robert Brunink
Oldenzaal
47:05
29
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
47:16
30
Richard Dalhoeven
LAAC Twente
47:27
31
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
47:42
32
Heiko Lentfert
Oldenzaal
47:47
33
Haico Hangx
Hengelo Ov
47:52
34
Jan Rikmanspoel
Ootmarsum
47:53
35
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
47:58
36
Peter Bollmeyer
Borgholzhausen
48:14
37
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
48:40
38
Richard Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
48:48
39
Erwin Huiskes
Oldenzaal
49:06
40
Ivo Kottink
Ootmarsum
49:14
41
Paul Tiggeler
Hengelo Ov
49:15
42
André Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
49:36
43
Laurens Berning
Amersfoort
49:45
44
Ronny Mensink
Ootmarsum
49:50
45
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
49:55
46
Patrick Eekers
Oldenzaal
49:55
47
Bart Brinkhuis
Enschede
50:11
48
Bert jan Bons
Tubbergen
50:12
49
Michiel Druiventak
Oldenzaal
50:28
50
Lutz Schiewe
Rheine
50:35
51
Jinne Stienstra
Iphitos
50:58
52
Steffan Wisznewski
Oldenzaal
51:04
53
Marius Vastert
Oldenzaal
51:12
54
Martijn Buursink
Enschede
51:17
55
Chris Temmink
Hengelo Ov
51:26
56
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
51:33
57
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
52:14
58
Arjan Bijkerk
Enschede
52:35
59
Peter Visser
Iphitos
53:04
60
Hubert Kaiser
Borgholzhausen
53:05
61
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
53:11
62
Bart Leusink
Losser
53:18
63
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
53:26
64
John Wiggemans
Oldenzaal
53:48
65
Kees Witziers
Losser
53:48
66
JP Rooze
Oldenzaal
53:55
67
Raymond Steghuis
Denekamp
53:58
68
Jeroen Wijnands
Hengelo Ov
54:08
69
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
54:08
70
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
54:26
71
Theo Pünt
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:32
72
Rudi Welhuuis
Oldenzaal
54:46
73
Jan Brink
Getelo
54:50
74
Walter Groeneveld
Denekamp
54:50
75
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
54:51
76
Marcel Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
55:01
77
Rob ter Hennepe
Hengelo Ov
55:37
78
Paul Meijers
Enschede
55:43
79
Gerwald Leusman
Denekamp
56:11
80
Frank Meenderink
Oldenzaal
56:15
81
Eric Hollink
Enschede
56:41
82
Chiel Welhuis
Oldenzaal
57:34
83
Wilfried Kroeze
Overdinkel
57:44
84
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
58:18
85
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
58:20
86
Edwin Postma
Oldenzaal
58:39
87
Leroy Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
58:41
88
Kees Hutten
Elburg
58:59
89
Hugo Kok
Denekamp
59:14
90
Peter Spit
Ootmarsum
1:00:45
91
Bas Jannink
Zwolle
1:03:02
92
Remco Boerma
Hengelo Ov
1:03:52
93
Roy Burink
De Lutte
1:05:01
94
Marco Pikkemaat
Ootmarsum
1:05:31
M50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile vander Zande
Iphitos
38:15
2
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
38:27
3
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
42:03
4
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
42:16
5
Clemens Volker
Iphitos
42:25
6
Rene Korte
Almelo
42:35
7
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
43:21
8
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
43:25
9
Alex Bode
LAAC Twente
43:29
10
Mohammed Rodan
Oldenzaal
43:41
11
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
43:55
12
Tonnie Nordkamp
Enschede
44:04
13
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
44:04
14
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
45:05
15
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
45:07
16
Theo Oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:31
17
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
46:15
18
Richard olde Hanter
De Lutte
46:18
19
Robert Bult
Enschede
46:36
20
Jan Willem Heuten
Hengelo Ov
46:40
21
Ludwig olde Riekerink
De Lutte
46:57
22
Jan Logtenberg
Ootmarsum
47:12
23
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
47:22
24
Toon Eppink
LAAC Twente
47:27
25
BertJan Nijhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:44
26
Han Damhuis
Ootmarsum
47:59
27
Robert Huisintveld
Iphitos
48:06
28
Marcel Wennink
Hengelo Ov
48:12
29
Emiel Holsbeek
Denekamp
48:14
30
Paul Slot
Enschede
48:22
31
Vj den Hertog
Tubbergen
48:28
32
Martin Blockhuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:42
33
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:59
34
Maarten van Minnen
SISU
49:01
35
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
49:06
36
Hans Beumers
Enschede
49:08
37
Gert Winkelman
Enschede
50:04
38
Erwin Elferink
Enschede
50:24
39
Karel de Jong
Enschede
51:46
40
Rene Danel
Oldenzaal
51:53
41
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
52:07
42
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
52:09
43
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo Ov
52:12
44
Nico Haarman
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:23
45
René ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:32
46
Jos Elferink
Oldenzaal
53:32
47
Jos Bonke
Enschede
53:39
48
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
53:51
49
Henk van Geldrop
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:59
50
Henk Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:27
51
Loek Winkeler
Hengelo Ov
54:29
52
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
54:47
53
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
54:49
54
Franz Dammann
Borgholzhausen
54:49
55
Edwin Henssen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
55:02
56
Rene Temmink
Echt
55:07
57
Rene Heerink
Beuningen Ov
55:27
58
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
55:35
59
Vincent Peters
Oldenzaal
55:43
60
Volker Tarrach
Borgholzhausen
56:09
61
Frank Leeuw
Tubbergen
56:23
62
Hans Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
56:41
63
Ruud Hazewinkel
Hengelo Ov
56:47
64
Jan Fischer
Losser
56:52
65
Bart Boomars
LAAC Twente
56:53
66
Jan Gerber
Markelo
57:00
67
Servet Tuluk
Enschede
57:08
68
Paul Leusink
Oldenzaal
57:34
69
René Kroeze
Overdinkel
57:44
70
Alex Tiehuis
Enschede
57:48
71
Tom Schildkamp
TION
58:01
72
Michael Schlie
Borgholzhausen
58:06
73
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
59:56
74
Ronald Wissink
Holten
1:00:18
75
Willibrord Woertman
Markelo
1:03:23
76
Bert Harwig
Enschede
1:03:33
77
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
1:04:13
78
Hans Slot
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:05:45
79
Willem Noorloos
Haaksbergen
1:10:52
M60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
41:01
2
Anton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
44:23
3
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
45:59
4
Theo Weegerink
LAAC Twente
47:45
5
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
48:59
6
Leo van den Broek
Iphitos
50:57
7
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
51:33
8
Theo Gomis
TION
52:56
9
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
53:32
10
Rudie Olthof
TION
54:03
11
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
54:07
12
Ron Siemelink
Loopgroep De Lutte
54:36
13
Willie Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
55:03
14
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
56:22
15
Martin Steenberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
58:23
16
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
58:27
17
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
58:44
18
Arie Bijl
TION
58:48
19
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
58:51
20
Harrie ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
1:00:09
21
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
1:02:43
22
Egbert Lagerwey
SISU
1:02:44
23
Herman Leussink
LAAC Twente
1:03:49
24
Anton Mulder
Oldenzaal
1:03:53
25
Peter de Jonge
LAAC Twente
1:05:40
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
45:45
2
Danique Nieuwe Weme
Agelo
47:07
3
Marieke Franke
Hengelo Ov
47:08
4
Lies Brilleman
Amsterdam
47:38
5
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
48:13
6
Elke Tijhuis
Harbrinkhoek
48:44
7
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
49:02
8
Nicole Fischer
Amsterdam
49:05
9
Nienke Westerhof
Borne
50:25
10
Nina Oude Bos
Oldenzaal
50:49
11
Myrna Schasfoort
De Lutte
51:15
12
Ilse Voorhorst
Amsterdam
51:16
13
Sandra Oldekamp
Oldenzaal
51:33
14
Bo Punt
Amsterdam
52:58
15
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
53:01
16
Miranda van het Reve
Almelo
53:08
17
Anouk Fischer
Amsterdam
53:29
18
Lotte Wiegink
Ootmarsum
53:57
19
Marleen Franke
Delden
53:57
20
Tessa Fischer
Enschede
54:08
21
Marjolein van Veen
Tubbergen
54:26
22
Fleur Brilleman
's-Gravenhage
54:47
23
Evelien ter Haar
Enschede
55:02
24
Eline Meinema
Enschede
55:15
25
Merel Welman
Oldenzaal
55:28
26
Hazel Mansour
Hengelo Ov
55:32
27
Roxanne van der Laan
Enschede
55:43
28
Milou Laarman
Enschede
55:44
29
Marloes van Oene
Enschede
55:45
30
Maron van der Zande
Oldenzaal
55:52
31
Anouk Mulder-Weustink
De Lutte
56:00
32
Astrid Huls
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:10
33
Merlyn Luisman
Enschede
56:34
34
Judy van der Woning
Oldenzaal
56:43
35
Judith Westerik
Loopgroep De Lutte
57:09
36
Nicole Kuipers
De Lutte
57:12
37
Wenke van der Zande
Oldenzaal
57:21
38
Nicole Postma
Hengelo Ov
57:38
39
Carolien Boersma
Enschede
57:40
40
Lonne Dijkhuis
Denekamp
57:42
41
Karin Wolsink
Enschede
57:53
42
Jolien Bergman
De Lutte
58:03
43
Irene Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
58:13
44
Marjolein Andela
Losser
58:14
45
Ilse ter Haar
Reutum
58:18
46
Marije Vloothuis
Bad Bentheim
58:55
47
Floortje Koobs
Enschede
59:09
48
Romy uit het Broek
Enschede
1:00:39
49
Rian Boers
De Lutte
1:00:40
50
Manon oude Spraaksté
Oldenzaal
1:01:18
51
Sylvana Hulleman
Weerselo
1:01:20
52
Elise Hulleman
Weerselo
1:01:20
53
Marjolein Bossink
Oldenzaal
1:01:56
54
Stefanie Taal
De Lutte
1:02:07
55
Loes Turpijn
Almelo
1:03:04
56
Iris Breuker
Borne
1:04:20
57
Nicole ter Harmsel
Almelo
1:04:21
58
Susan Keizers
Amsterdam
1:04:23
59
Myrthe Nijman
Losser
1:04:30
60
Kim de Klein
Oldenzaal
1:04:41
61
Mariska Geerts
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:04:44
62
Saskia Kuipers
De Bilt
1:04:44
V 35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
42:47
2
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
43:12
3
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
43:33
4
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
44:30
5
Jacqueline Rodel
Oldenzaal
45:19
6
Marit Te Braak
Oldenzaal
45:24
7
Bianca Menderink-Harink
LAAC Twente
45:32
8
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
45:58
9
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
46:16
10
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
46:42
11
Inez Heideman
Oldenzaal
48:11
12
Meggy Böhme
Borgholzhausen
48:22
13
Edith Mulder
Oldenzaal
48:47
14
Chantal Holtkamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
49:00
15
Renate Jansen
LAAC Twente
49:17
16
Jolanda Raveling
Enschede
49:29
17
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
49:29
18
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
49:29
19
Patricia Bergsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
49:30
20
Ilse Masselink
Albergen
49:32
21
Esther Wijnands
Hezingen
49:49
22
Claudi Velthuis
SISU
49:56
23
Kitty Wigger
Denekamp
50:17
24
Heidi Kolfoort
ActiveRunning
50:40
25
Andrea Schot
Oldenzaal
50:51
26
Anne Scholten
Ootmarsum
51:07
27
Christel Wisznewski
Oldenzaal
51:07
28
Dagmar Spekreijse
Tubbergen
51:18
29
Monique Heerink
Ootmarsum
51:25
30
Judith Noorloos
Haaksbergen
51:42
31
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
52:13
32
Nicole Rouhof
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
52:47
33
Rita Schriemer
Rotterdam
53:22
34
Lysenke uit het Broek
Gildehaus
53:23
35
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
53:25
36
Ellis Bogers
Ootmarsum
53:29
37
Kristel Mensink
Reutum
53:37
38
Kim Elfring
Enschede
53:38
39
Angelique Karperien
Borne
53:46
40
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
54:04
41
Renate Pietersma
LAAC Twente
54:16
42
Claudia Leus
SISU
54:19
43
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
54:20
44
Ingrid Verbeek
Enschede
54:22
45
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
54:30
46
Janine Moeken
Hengelo Ov
54:35
47
Carla Steenbeeke
Denekamp
54:38
48
Willeke Krouwel
Holten
55:10
49
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
55:10
50
Susanne Jongepier
LAAC Twente
55:19
51
Audrey Koops
Borne
55:20
52
Monique Steghuis
Denekamp
55:21
53
Inge Weusthof
Rossum Ov
55:22
54
Sandra Pieterson
Enschede
55:24
55
Marije Brummelhuis
Deurningen
55:24
56
Carolien Froeling
Deurningen
55:24
57
Silvia Kemperink
Albergen
55:44
58
Debby Vastert
Oldenzaal
55:48
59
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:51
60
Nynke Sijtsma
Losser
55:59
61
Denise Rooze
Oldenzaal
56:23
62
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
56:30
63
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
56:36
64
Marloes Wolbert
Denekamp
56:37
65
Margot Oude Rengerink
Ootmarsum
56:41
66
Saskia Blokhuis
Weerselo
56:57
67
Ingrid van der Linden
Vorden
57:09
68
Hanny Schulten
Ootmarsum
57:22
69
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
57:24
70
Nicky Wekking
Oldenzaal
57:24
71
Erica Rompelman
Enschede
57:28
72
Mireille Zuurwelle
Oldenzaal
57:41
73
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
57:42
74
Annemarie Korbelt
Ootmarsum
57:43
75
Anke Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
57:47
76
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
57:52
77
Monique Ipskamp
Losser
57:54
78
Angelien oude Luttikhuis
Ootmarsum
57:54
79
Diane Lansink
Enschede
57:59
80
Ellen Bijkerk
Enschede
57:59
81
Nienke Visser
Enschede
58:14
82
Gisela van Langen
Loopgroep De Lutte
58:38
83
Esther Meijnen- Holtkamp
Hengelo Ov
58:51
84
Manon Staats
Enschede
58:54
85
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
59:19
86
Janneke Bekhuis
Oldenzaal
59:39
87
Barbara Wachtmeester
Hengelo Ov
59:48
88
Inge van Haperen
De Lutte
59:52
89
Ellen Tijans-Hulsmeijers
Denekamp
59:57
90
Annelies Bodde
Denekamp
59:58
91
Ellen Willemsen
Borne
1:00:08
92
Ellen List
Hengelo Ov
1:00:09
93
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:00:14
94
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:00:21
95
Marije Niehoff
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:00:21
96
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
1:00:22
97
Noel Damink
De Lutte
1:00:22
98
José Bouwhuis
Enschede
1:00:36
99
Tanja Koegler
Denekamp
1:00:38
100
Henrike Kamphuis
Denekamp
1:00:40
101
Chantal Derksen
Oldenzaal
1:00:46
102
Esther van Gils
Oldenzaal
1:00:47
103
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
1:00:51
104
Danielle Torchalski
De Lutte
1:00:57
105
Mariel Berning
Denekamp
1:01:03
106
Ingrid Deuzeman
Enschede
1:01:51
107
Yanaika Melis
Enschede
1:01:52
108
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:03:04
109
Sabine Woertman
Markelo
1:03:24
110
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
1:03:37
111
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:03:39
112
Liewina Heuver
Almelo
1:04:45
113
Judith Leferink
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:05:28
114
Barbara-Ann Gerrits
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:05:48
115
Desiree van Pol-Lesscher
De Lutte
1:05:50
116
Annemiek Dalenoord
Oldenzaal
1:06:00
117
Petra Oude Weernink
Weerselo
1:07:36
118
Ursula van Lochem
Oldenzaal
1:07:53
119
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
1:08:36
120
Saskia Fros
Elburg
1:14:37
V 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
49:44
2
Gerda Kloek
Spurt '88
49:59
3
Inge Franke
Oldenzaal
50:24
4
Annette Luhen
Loopgroep De Lutte
53:01
5
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
53:35
6
Anne-Marie Westerhof
Rossum Ov
53:44
7
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Enschede
54:16
8
Ria Meijerink
LAAC Twente
54:23
9
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
54:45
10
Diny Kruisselbrink-Meijer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
55:22
11
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
55:25
12
Ine Pool
Oldenzaal
55:52
13
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
56:04
14
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:20
15
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
56:22
16
Yvonne Baalhuis
Tubbergen
56:24
17
Herma Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
56:32
18
Rita Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
56:32
19
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
57:11
20
Truus Siemerink
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente
57:18
21
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
LAAC Twente
57:27
22
Bernadette Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
57:29
23
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
LAAC Twente
57:31
24
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
57:41
25
Annette van Geldrop
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:12
26
Hannie Kattier
Oldenzaal
58:29
27
Ans Waleczek
LAAC Twente
58:31
28
Ria Ziegerink
LAAC Twente
58:44
29
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
59:11
30
Andrea Kahl
Borgholzhausen
59:11
31
Irma Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:05
32
Leonie Temmink
Echt
1:00:06
33
Carla Kotter
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:00:42
34
Willy van Lochem
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:00:43
35
Yvonne van Delft
Markelo
1:00:56
36
Erna Leussink
LAAC Twente
1:00:57
37
Elly ten Asbroek
Enschede
1:02:30
38
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:04:26
39
Esther Harwig
Enschede
1:06:05
www.uitslagen.nl
22-12-2015 19:40