Uitslagenlijst Voorne's Duin Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 6 december 2015

MAN, 20 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Akershoek
Sittard
1:21:59
1:21:58
2
Wouter van Caspel
Dynamica
1:24:43
1:24:41
3
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:30:08
1:30:01
4
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:30:42
1:30:40
5
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
1:31:42
1:31:41
6
Reinier Jasperse
Rotterdam
1:32:19
1:32:13
7
Maurice de Keijzer
Spijkenisse
1:34:41
1:34:40
8
Niels Kok
Nieuw-Vennep
1:35:11
1:35:00
9
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
1:36:24
1:36:22
10
Daniël Hamerslag
Delft
1:36:27
1:36:19
11
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
1:37:33
1:37:32
12
Jeroen Boot
Rotterdam
1:37:44
1:37:35
13
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
1:37:56
1:37:55
14
Ramon van der Knaap
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:19
1:38:18
15
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:38:25
1:38:05
16
Ruud Maliepaard
Den Bommel
1:38:40
1:38:39
17
Kees van Oenelen
Spado
1:38:46
1:38:45
18
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
1:39:09
1:39:04
19
Raoul Smit Sibinga
Gouda
1:40:31
1:40:27
20
Gert Bessems
Rotterdam
1:40:40
1:40:37
21
Don Croes
Brielle
1:41:00
1:40:58
22
Jeroen de Kort
Delft
1:41:20
1:41:11
23
Jon Kegge
Hellevoetsluis
1:41:33
1:41:29
24
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
1:41:34
1:41:25
25
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:41:39
1:41:27
26
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:42:04
1:41:45
27
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:42:10
1:42:05
28
Ward Morsink
Rotterdam
1:42:12
1:42:07
29
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:19
1:42:12
30
Willem Kegge
Rockanje
1:42:35
1:42:34
31
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
1:42:43
1:42:13
32
Martijn Krutzen
Delft
1:42:53
1:42:47
33
Arie Kraats
Rockanje
1:44:03
1:43:55
34
Piet Stroek
Rotterdam
1:44:21
1:44:19
35
Nick van der Poel
Bergschenhoek
1:44:24
1:44:21
36
Herbert Smit
Hoek van Holland
1:44:25
1:44:21
37
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam
1:44:40
1:44:32
38
Jeroen Kneppers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:44:40
1:44:23
39
Jan Altorf
Bergschenhoek
1:45:06
1:45:02
40
Stefan Van der Voorn
Zierikzee
1:45:21
1:45:15
41
Ron Zwinkels
Tinte
1:45:28
1:45:26
42
Olaf Brouwers
Rotterdam
1:46:06
1:45:31
43
Ralph van de Grijp
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:23
1:46:13
44
John Arensman
Den Bommel
1:46:28
1:46:27
45
Ruben Jongerius
Rotterdam
1:46:29
1:46:26
46
Wim Both
Rotterdam
1:46:36
1:46:23
47
Wouter de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:46:37
1:46:30
48
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:46:41
1:46:23
49
Piet Kruidenier
Rotterdam
1:46:43
1:46:40
50
Will Watchorn
Rotterdam
1:47:01
1:46:23
51
John De Keijzer
Tinte
1:47:11
1:47:10
52
Ruud Hoogestede
Rotterdam
1:47:18
1:47:01
53
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:34
1:46:33
54
Mark Buningh
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:41
1:46:40
55
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:47:52
1:47:47
56
John de Knegt
Zoetermeer
1:48:05
1:47:18
57
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:48:05
1:47:49
58
Paul Coppens
's-Gravenhage
1:48:09
1:47:33
59
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
1:48:20
1:48:17
60
Ron Koorevaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:30
1:48:19
61
Jeroen de Jong
Delft
1:48:30
1:48:18
62
Victor de Moura Correia
Rotterdam
1:48:39
1:48:28
63
Frank de Bie
Maassluis
1:49:05
1:48:54
64
Arie van der Leun
Sliedrecht
1:49:09
1:49:02
65
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
1:49:16
1:48:59
66
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
1:49:29
1:49:21
67
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
1:49:39
1:48:54
68
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:50:06
1:50:06
69
Bart Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:50:16
1:50:14
70
Vincent Ceulemans
Rockanje
1:50:22
1:50:15
71
Ferdinand Koffijberg
Rotterdam
1:50:28
1:50:17
72
Jiri van Straelen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:32
1:50:27
73
Nico Vlaar
Rotterdam
1:50:41
1:50:35
74
Alvin Severijn
Zoetermeer
1:50:44
1:50:41
75
Ben Ellenbroek
Rotterdam
1:50:52
1:50:37
76
René Verkade
Maassluis
1:51:35
1:51:04
77
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
1:51:47
1:51:37
78
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
1:51:55
1:50:55
79
Martijn Soree
Rotterdam
1:52:03
1:51:45
80
Cor Berrevoets
Rotterdam
1:52:10
1:51:49
81
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
1:54:02
1:53:28
82
Sander Koemans
Utrecht
1:54:04
1:53:48
83
Stephan Borsboom
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:15
1:54:13
84
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten
1:54:17
1:53:35
85
Michiel Stijntjes
Brielle
1:54:43
1:54:15
86
Willem Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
1:54:49
1:54:43
87
Robin de Geus
Leidschendam
1:55:01
1:53:51
88
Martin Langevoord
Rotterdam
1:55:01
1:53:53
89
Dennis De Vos
Rhoon
1:55:15
1:54:48
90
Oene Mulder
Zwijndrecht
1:55:21
1:55:05
91
Jos van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:55:23
1:55:20
92
Jan Hamer
Zwijndrecht
1:55:49
1:54:52
93
Rob van der Valk
Zoetermeer
1:56:05
1:55:56
94
Peter Pijpers
Rockanje
1:56:15
1:56:04
95
Koos Dekker
Rotterdam
1:56:23
1:55:37
96
René van Erk
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:37
1:55:58
97
Jan van der Knaap
Delft
1:56:46
1:55:35
98
Marco Poot
Maassluis
1:56:52
1:56:33
99
Matthijs Carpay
Rotterdam
1:56:54
1:55:48
100
Dick Baggerman
Bleiswijk
1:57:03
1:56:18
101
Johan Snijders
Rockanje
1:57:10
1:56:42
102
Kostense Cor
Sommelsdijk
1:57:14
1:57:00
103
Bart Pollie
Lochristi
1:57:38
1:56:39
104
John Lavooij
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:44
1:57:16
105
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
1:58:09
1:57:50
106
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
1:58:23
1:57:36
107
Harold Kunst
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:29
1:58:26
108
Ronald Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:58:31
1:58:14
109
Andre de Jong
Schiedam
1:58:36
1:58:05
110
Saval ten Broek
Papendrecht
1:58:49
1:58:05
111
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
1:58:50
1:58:23
112
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
1:58:53
1:58:23
113
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
1:59:05
1:58:36
114
Mathieu Bannink
Schiedam
1:59:16
1:58:19
115
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
1:59:40
1:59:06
116
Gert-Jan van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
1:59:40
1:59:05
117
Frank van Tienen
Vlaardingen
1:59:48
1:59:27
118
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
2:00:07
1:59:03
119
Koen Olmer
Rotterdam
2:00:08
1:59:46
120
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
2:00:12
2:00:11
121
Paul Oostdijk
Rhoon
2:00:15
1:59:27
122
Jacco van Dam
Dirksland
2:00:20
2:00:07
123
Richard Granneman
Pallas '93
2:00:34
2:00:31
124
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
2:00:36
2:00:24
125
Peter van den Berg
Vlaardingen
2:00:41
2:00:23
126
Luuk de Haan
Schiedam
2:00:53
2:00:33
127
André van Dorp
Vlaardingen
2:00:54
2:00:31
128
Marcel Redeker
Zwijndrecht
2:00:59
2:00:23
129
Peter Wolters
Barendrecht
2:01:05
2:00:27
130
Patrick van Schilt
Halsteren
2:01:11
2:01:11
131
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
2:01:14
2:00:57
132
Frans van Schaik
Bergschenhoek
2:01:17
2:00:45
133
Armin Boonstra
Eindhoven
2:01:22
2:00:46
134
Sjoerd Pilon
Rotterdam
2:01:38
2:01:14
135
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
2:01:42
2:01:11
136
Kees Slui
Middelharnis
2:01:56
2:01:44
137
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
2:01:59
2:01:50
138
José Hoppenbrouwers
's-Gravenhage
2:02:16
2:02:05
139
Tom van Hamme
Melle
2:02:18
2:01:26
140
Ive Rombout
Zele
2:02:53
2:02:29
141
Maarten Jonkers
Rotterdam
2:03:13
2:02:08
142
Erik Heemskerk
Rotterdam
2:03:14
2:02:35
143
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:03:14
2:02:35
144
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:03:21
2:02:40
145
Philip Huijts
Rotterdam
2:03:24
2:02:34
146
Jurrie van der Velden
Ridderkerk
2:03:34
2:03:30
147
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:46
2:03:07
148
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:04:00
2:03:07
149
Maarten van den Tempel
Rotterdam
2:04:10
2:03:04
150
Peter Boers
Oostvoorne
2:04:20
2:04:05
151
Dennis Kunst
Mijnsheerenland
2:04:30
2:03:40
152
Paul Hitzerd
Dordrecht
2:04:42
2:03:56
153
Jeroen van Heeren
Rotterdam
2:05:10
2:04:14
154
Van der Linde
Vlaardingen
2:05:16
2:04:21
155
Cas van der Avoort
Waalre
2:05:18
2:05:03
156
Robert P van de Graaf
Oudenhoorn
2:05:21
2:04:14
157
Hennie van Velzen
Honselersdijk
2:05:40
2:05:04
158
Corne Zwinkels
Rockanje
2:05:47
2:04:43
159
Hans Houps
Rockanje
2:05:47
2:04:44
160
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:05:54
2:05:39
161
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
2:06:01
2:05:24
162
Berend Bakker
Papendrecht
2:06:02
2:05:20
163
Leo Jansen
Rotterdam
2:06:22
2:05:22
164
Aad Huurman
Rotterdam
2:06:36
2:06:14
165
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
2:06:49
2:06:07
166
Jan Willem Rongen
Rosmalen
2:07:11
2:06:39
167
Bart Brakel
Rhoon
2:07:21
2:06:46
168
Ben Driessen
Rozenburg Zh
2:07:54
2:07:31
169
Gerard van Slotema
Parthenon
2:08:13
2:07:11
170
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
2:08:24
2:07:46
171
George Daams
Rotterdam
2:08:38
2:08:18
172
Frans Westerveld
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:16
2:09:08
173
Erik Rovekamp
Bergschenhoek
2:09:38
2:08:43
174
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
2:09:44
2:09:42
175
Edwin van de Geijn
Oud-Beijerland
2:09:47
2:08:59
176
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
2:09:59
2:09:00
177
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:09:59
2:09:02
178
Edward Kegge
Delfgauw
2:10:35
2:09:36
179
Mattijs Swets
Rotterdam
2:10:46
2:10:18
180
Dennis Verduijn
Oostvoorne
2:11:09
2:10:07
181
Ebel Magnin
Zuid-Beijerland
2:11:36
2:11:11
182
Remko Veldkamp
Brielle
2:12:07
2:11:39
183
Ben Noorlander
Moordrecht
2:12:11
2:11:24
184
Jeroen Struijk
Spijkenisse
2:12:20
2:11:58
185
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
2:12:32
2:11:44
186
Arjan Voogt
Oostvoorne
2:12:53
2:12:23
187
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
2:13:51
2:13:18
188
Frank Nap
Rijswijk Zh
2:14:20
2:13:39
189
Edwin Diele
Rotterdam
2:14:39
2:13:31
190
Robbert Kamphorst
Bergschenhoek
2:15:35
2:15:11
191
Michael Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:15:55
2:15:24
192
Patrick Wilting
Rotterdam
2:16:48
2:15:56
193
Reinier Broeksma
Heinkenszand
2:17:09
2:16:20
194
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:18:49
2:17:46
195
Wolke Hegnum
Leiden
2:19:10
2:18:19
196
Frank Groen
Brielle
2:19:30
2:19:03
197
Joel Maassen
Rockanje
2:20:55
2:20:05
198
Mario Baartman
Oostvoorne
2:20:57
2:20:07
199
Eduard Bouma
Schiedam
2:20:59
2:20:07
200
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:21:10
2:20:17
201
Robert van Genderen
Vlaardingen
2:21:13
2:20:17
202
Remco den Engelsman
Vlaardingen
2:21:41
2:21:15
203
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:22:53
2:22:06
204
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:23:39
2:22:58
205
Frans Evenblij
Oegstgeest
2:23:41
2:22:39
206
Egidius van Dongen
Rockanje
2:23:43
2:23:20
207
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
2:26:41
2:26:12
208
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:27:06
2:26:32
209
Alexander Gouw
Heerjansdam
2:29:26
2:28:41
210
Peter Desmet
Sint-Amandsberg
2:29:53
2:28:56
211
Victor Groenewegen vd Weijden
Spijkenisse
2:30:27
2:29:26
212
Evert van 't Hof
Schiedam
2:31:10
2:30:19
213
Ricardo Giele
Vierpolders
2:31:22
2:30:50
214
Gijs Withagen
Delft
2:34:47
2:34:28
215
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:40:51
2:40:14
216
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
2:44:29
2:44:09
217
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:47:31
2:47:30
218
Eilt van der Star
Rotterdam
2:47:31
2:47:31
219
Hans Fransen
Rotterdam
2:48:53
2:48:20
VROUW, 20 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
1:40:03
1:40:01
2
Ariadne Ooms
Rotterdam
1:44:39
1:44:32
3
Simone Hartong
Rotterdam
1:45:42
1:45:19
4
Marion Corfield
Rotterdam
1:46:09
1:45:59
5
Daniela Schellenberg
Rotterdam
1:51:32
1:51:27
6
Maaike Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:54:18
1:54:03
7
Tamara van Kleef
Bergschenhoek
1:55:14
1:55:05
8
Esmee van der Wissel
Zoetermeer
1:55:14
1:55:07
9
Inge Kasius
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:15
1:54:46
10
Sanne Mulschlegel
Nieuwegein
1:56:03
1:54:59
11
Michelle Moene
Brielle
1:56:03
1:55:37
12
Debra Akkermans
Zoetermeer
1:56:05
1:55:57
13
Ingrid Baggerman
Bleiswijk
1:58:41
1:57:57
14
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
1:58:58
1:58:39
15
Sandra van Dijk
Heinenoord
1:59:48
1:59:27
16
Lucienne den Braber
Rotterdam
2:00:17
1:59:22
17
Marjolein Brooshooft
Dirksland
2:00:18
2:00:05
18
Judith van Groningen
Dirksland
2:00:43
2:00:30
19
Janet Sterken
Leusden
2:01:20
2:00:56
20
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
Bergschenhoek
2:01:25
2:00:41
21
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
2:01:43
2:01:13
22
Marjan de Waaij
Rockanje
2:02:58
2:02:50
23
Ellemieke Zaal
Bergschenhoek
2:03:51
2:03:06
24
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:04:01
2:03:20
25
Claudia Martin
Oostvoorne
2:04:06
2:03:43
26
Suzan Hitzerd
Schiedam
2:04:42
2:03:56
27
Annette de Bot
Roosendaal
2:05:27
2:04:45
28
Jolanda van Velzen
Honselersdijk
2:05:40
2:05:03
29
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
2:05:58
2:05:16
30
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
2:05:59
2:05:18
31
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
2:07:02
2:06:11
32
Wilma van der Linde
Maassluis
2:07:12
2:06:18
33
Annemieke van den Belt
Oostvoorne
2:07:18
2:06:53
34
Natalie de Snaijer
Oostvoorne
2:07:18
2:06:52
35
Annet de Braak
's-Gravenhage
2:08:25
2:08:12
36
Ilse de Vent
Delft
2:08:30
2:08:15
37
Stannie Petta
Rotterdam
2:09:23
2:09:11
38
Nadine Ballangee
Vijfhuizen
2:09:48
2:08:59
39
Mariël Polders-Odijk
Delft
2:10:58
2:10:44
40
Bionda van Roosendaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:11:06
2:10:33
41
Katharina de Kool
Zuid-Beijerland
2:11:36
2:11:11
42
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:12:09
2:11:25
43
Margriet Dijkhuis
Delft
2:12:17
2:12:01
44
Daisy Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
2:12:29
2:11:44
45
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:12:37
2:12:11
46
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
2:13:15
2:12:29
47
Manon de Laat
Dongen
2:13:22
2:12:37
48
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:16:18
2:16:04
49
Denise Wilhelm
Rhoon
2:17:04
2:16:14
50
Judith Hettema
Rotterdam
2:19:13
2:18:35
51
Irene Jansema
Delft
2:20:33
2:20:21
52
Dianne van Riel
Rotterdam
2:20:39
2:20:01
53
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
2:20:40
2:20:30
54
De Causmaecker
Lembeke
2:20:44
2:20:18
55
Marja van Rooijen
Zoetermeer
2:20:52
2:20:16
56
Martine Staat
Schiedam
2:21:00
2:20:10
57
Marlies van Dam
Schiedam
2:21:42
2:21:16
58
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
2:22:53
2:22:25
59
Paula Groot
Stellendam
2:23:34
2:22:53
60
Miriam Oomen
Pallas '93
2:23:34
2:22:54
61
Tamara Kunst
Mijnsheerenland
2:24:35
2:23:41
62
Mandy Bootsma
Strijen
2:25:06
2:24:09
63
Marlous Termote
Zoetermeer
2:25:35
2:25:01
64
Willemijn Laros
Leiden
2:25:35
2:25:02
65
Dineke Mijer
Oostvoorne
2:27:32
2:26:29
66
Lena De Cock
Massemen
2:28:54
2:28:00
67
Sabine De Moor
Landegem
2:28:55
2:27:59
68
Hilde Dewulf
Gent
2:28:55
2:27:56
69
Els Meul
Mariakerke
2:28:55
2:27:58
70
Patricia Vanbrabandt
Melle
2:29:53
2:28:59
71
Joke van Paassen
Rockanje
2:31:22
2:30:51
72
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
2:31:34
2:30:51
73
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
2:31:49
2:31:01
74
Cindy Groenewegen vd Weijden
Spijkenisse
2:32:07
2:31:06
75
Liesbeth Vandepitte
Oostende
2:32:26
2:31:28
76
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
2:36:31
2:36:20
77
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:40:51
2:40:13
78
Sylvia Koenen
Delft
2:41:55
2:41:37
79
Marianne van der Helm
Delft
2:41:55
2:41:34
80
Brigit Grijzerij
Oegstgeest
2:42:51
2:41:52
81
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
2:42:52
2:41:50
82
Nanna Pluim
Schiedam
2:45:53
2:44:55
83
Joke van Marion
Rotterdam
2:49:48
2:49:07
84
Sigrid Matla
Schiedam
2:56:41
2:55:52
85
Marianne Honkoop
Rotterdam
2:59:54
2:59:16
86
Marjolein Leenderts
Rotterdam
3:01:32
3:00:39
87
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
3:01:40
3:00:57
88
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:01:40
3:00:58
MAN, 37 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Helbers
Pallas '93
2:39:31
2:39:31
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:40:21
2:40:20
3
Ferry Engel
Herkingen
2:49:07
2:49:06
4
Ruud de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
2:54:56
2:54:55
5
Niek Rietveld
Vlaardingen
3:09:39
3:09:31
6
Marcel Gelton
Hellevoetsluis
3:10:05
3:10:05
7
Marc Donkers
Oude-Tonge
3:10:18
3:10:13
8
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
3:16:37
3:16:26
9
Pieter Heggen
Breda
3:18:16
3:18:14
10
Moul Kaewkokua
's-Gravenhage
3:20:27
3:20:24
11
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
3:21:06
3:21:04
12
Jan-Willem Moest
Rotterdam
3:23:03
3:23:01
13
Jasper de Brons
Oostvoorne
3:25:22
3:25:17
14
Robin Ruebsteck
's-Gravenhage
3:25:59
3:25:57
15
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
3:30:26
3:30:21
16
Frank Kooiman
Haarlem
3:31:39
3:31:32
17
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
3:32:37
3:32:30
18
Paul van Stapele
Rotterdam
3:33:09
3:33:06
19
Vincent Dirven
Spijkenisse
3:35:46
3:35:42
20
Niels de Bruijn
Dordrecht
3:37:51
3:37:44
21
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
3:38:50
3:38:43
22
Rob Faasen
Tinte
3:40:19
3:40:15
23
Chris van Rossum
Zwijndrecht
3:42:21
3:42:15
24
Nigel Sandifort
's-Heer Arendskerke
3:43:26
3:43:22
25
Joost Dirkx
Houten
3:44:53
3:44:44
26
Niels Orij
Delft
3:48:14
3:48:09
27
Bart Vanhauwaert
Rotterdam
3:50:03
3:50:01
28
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
3:51:25
3:51:16
29
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:03:55
4:03:43
30
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
4:03:57
4:03:47
31
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:05:18
4:05:17
32
Herman Geritz
Midlum
4:08:33
4:08:24
33
Stefan Hulsing
Schiedam
4:08:34
4:08:25
34
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle
4:11:56
4:11:51
35
Chris van Beem
Eindhoven
4:13:53
4:13:44
36
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
4:18:45
4:18:40
37
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
4:20:45
4:20:45
38
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
4:24:46
4:24:41
39
Erik Blom
Spijkenisse
4:25:13
4:25:02
40
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
4:30:22
4:30:12
41
Patrick Konstapel
Hellevoetsluis
4:43:39
4:43:33
VROUW, 37 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:17:17
3:17:14
2
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
3:37:16
3:37:09
3
Ellen van den Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
3:46:50
3:46:42
4
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:47:28
3:47:20
5
Ingrid Klop
Schiedam
4:08:33
4:08:25
6
Julia Romanova
Almere
4:13:53
4:13:43
7
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
4:17:55
4:17:51
opmerkingen over de uitslag naar voorneatletiek@xs4all.nl
www.trailrunshop.com
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2015 16:09