Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 6 december 2015

JM/PC, 2.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Schramp
Castricum
15:26
2
Sten Out
18:57
MM/PC, 2.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Out
15:03
2
Sveva Oudshoff
Castricum
17:15
JPAB, 2.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
8:54
2
Evan Allan
9:27
3
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
9:33
4
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
10:09
5
Alec Deumers
AV Castricum
10:42
6
Mika Zonneveld
AV Castricum
11:54
7
Jannick van Velzen
Uitgeest
12:53
8
Daan Sloog
AV Castricum
15:50
9
Danny Kruidenberg
17:19
MPAB, 2.3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tara Allan
11:16
2
Marits Koning
Trias
11:20
3
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
11:27
4
Dania Klaver
AV Castricum
11:32
JJCD, 2.3 KM JUN C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan Dekker
Castricum
9:34
2
Twan Denneman
Heemskerk
9:48
3
Menno Gorissen
AV Castricum
10:34
4
Dirk van Egmond
Castricum
10:35
5
Youri van der Linden
AV Castricum
14:20
J<16, 4.0 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurriaan Odekerken
Trias
14:27
2
Robin Koning
Trias
18:26
3
Lucas Schram
AV Castricum
19:06
4
Jerry Koning
Trias
20:06
5
Ruben van Amersfoort
AV Castricum
20:46
6
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
23:42
M<16, 4.0 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenna Zaagsma
20:09
2
Pipp Pauzenga
Castricum
20:49
MA>16, 4.0 KM MAN/VROU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houd Benyahya
Suomi
14:15
2
Peter Appeldoorn
19:31
3
Peter Touw
24:25
4
Wim Revers
25:19
5
Robert Zomerdijk
Trias
27:44
VR>16, 4.0 KM MAN/VROU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn van Es
PAC
16:11
2
Celine Ruiter
Trias
18:52
3
Tessa Hagendoorn
20:27
4
Michael Remkes
Zwaag
23:18
5
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
23:22
6
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
23:22
7
Karin Verbeek
AV Castricum
23:44
8
Lydia Priester
Zwaag
23:46
9
Natasja Schat
Winkel
23:52
10
Erika Henze
24:11
11
Kim Louman
25:08
12
Mariska Scholts
25:20
13
Kim Bakker
Volendam
25:20
14
Esther Westbroek
Heerhugowaard
25:45
15
Anne Westbroek
Heerhugowaard
25:54
16
Christine Steenkamp-Milor
Castricum
26:54
17
Jurna Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
27:23
MAN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
42:55
2
Koen van Haaster
44:02
3
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
44:06
4
Hassan Tavukcu
Atos
44:19
5
Michel van Oordt
47:15
6
Ben Bijwaard
47:20
7
Sander Kempes
Nieuw-Vennep
47:26
8
Folkert Brolsma
Bergen Nh
48:43
9
Johan van 't Zand
48:46
10
Frank Ossen
Trias
48:50
11
Aidan Spellman
48:55
12
Thijs Eijking
AV Castricum
48:58
13
Jorg Liefting
Heemskerk
49:45
14
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
49:49
15
Johan Denneman
Heemskerk
49:52
16
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
50:59
17
Tjeerd Melchers
51:26
18
Remco Cappel
Castricum
51:27
19
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
52:04
20
Folmer Koper
Heemskerk
52:15
21
Anton van Rooij
AV Castricum
52:21
22
Aron Stam
53:08
23
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
53:09
24
Wanno Remijnse
AV Castricum
53:48
25
Melvin Poel
53:49
26
Kjeld Melchers
54:04
27
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
54:12
28
Ron Melchers
55:02
29
Sander van Gelderen
56:06
30
Maarten Duin
56:21
31
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
56:27
32
Erik Telman
AV Monnickendam
56:29
33
Boris Korlaar
56:36
34
Henk Kuhlman
56:38
35
Jeroen van 't Veen
56:54
36
Albert Termes
Castricum
57:02
37
Edor Postma
Zwaag
57:14
38
Stephan van der Kolk
Heemskerk
57:16
39
Ronald van Jelgerhuis
57:28
40
Frans Reumers
57:49
41
Huub Bonte
58:52
42
Hassan Tlidi
Atos
59:38
43
Ronald Snijders
Castricum
59:57
44
Yanniek Buijs
1:00:01
45
Douwe Schreiber
Amsterdam
1:00:04
46
Alex Swart
1:00:34
47
Pieter de Vries
1:00:44
48
Bouke van der Hem
1:01:29
49
Hans van Gelderen
Lycurgus
1:01:43
50
David Lamot
1:01:57
51
Sietze Scherpenseel
Suomi
1:01:59
52
Martijn Stuive
1:02:16
53
Marco van Beek
Castricum
1:03:28
54
Ferens Kraakman
1:04:01
55
Peter Castricum
AV Castricum
1:04:01
56
Chris Velzeboer
1:04:55
57
Maarten Heijdra
1:05:38
58
Dick van Huisstede
1:06:02
59
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:06:34
60
Rob Weijens
1:06:39
61
Wouter Allod
1:06:39
62
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:07:08
63
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:07:15
64
Victor de Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:07:50
65
Wim Res
AV Castricum
1:08:37
66
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
1:08:47
67
Cor van Roon
1:09:58
68
Willem Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:11:33
69
Jacques Nieuwenhuizen
AV Castricum
1:12:42
70
Cees Buijs
1:12:43
71
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:13:23
72
Alexander Verwey
1:14:51
73
Wim Roozendaal
1:15:01
74
Hans van der Wielen
Castricum
1:16:53
75
Pim Waardenburg
Castricum
1:20:48
76
Christiaan Kapper
1:21:58
VROUW, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
43:08
2
Corinde van Es
PAC
46:56
3
Eva van Zoonen
48:29
4
Judith Peterink
AV Castricum
49:04
5
Lieke Beentjes
Phanos
49:13
6
Marit Schwantje
Utrecht
51:34
7
Marieke Gimbel
Phoenix
53:31
8
Roanne Bruin
53:39
9
Elsa Brouwer
Hoofddorp
56:40
10
Linda Bosch-Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
57:54
11
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
59:30
12
Milou Beems
59:40
13
Nina Knobbe
Castricum
1:00:16
14
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
1:00:43
15
Anita van der Eng
Heemskerk
1:01:32
16
Yvonne Poel
1:03:02
17
Daphne van Iwaarden
Castricum
1:03:16
18
Edith van Velzen
Alkmaar
1:03:17
19
Elles Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
1:03:22
20
Daphne Steur
Volendam
1:03:53
21
Marianne de Roo
Lycurgus
1:03:56
22
Els Kuiper
AV Castricum
1:04:03
23
Marja Salman
1:04:06
24
Jessica Jansen
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:38
25
Sharon Clarke
AV Castricum
1:05:14
26
Noor Binkhorst
Uitgeest
1:05:33
27
Linda van Velthoven
Castricum
1:05:39
28
Miranda Straetemans
Emmeloord
1:06:24
29
Mieke Van Ballegooijen
Hoofddorp
1:06:56
30
Linda Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:07:09
31
Maartje May
1:08:03
32
Dieneke Gerritsen
1:08:22
33
Paula Vrolijk
AV Castricum
1:08:47
34
Petra van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:09:24
35
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:09:41
36
Elly Martens
1:10:03
37
Greetje Poel
1:10:28
38
Josee Noorlander
1:10:55
39
Hilde Schwantje
Amsterdam
1:10:58
40
Linda Groot
Zwolle
1:11:00
41
Vivienne Sanders
Castricum
1:11:45
42
Katinka Seeburger
Heemskerk
1:13:22
43
Esther Heijkoop
Beverwijk
1:14:50
44
Van Monique Wijngaarden
AV Castricum
1:15:05
45
Sandra van der Horst
1:15:31
46
Suzanne Paap-Stam
Heemskerk
1:15:33
47
Desiree Zwanikken
Heemskerk
1:16:04
48
Marjan Eveleens
1:19:53
MSEN, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
1:00:53
2
Max Rijs
Trias
1:01:18
3
Tristan Slobben
Trias
1:01:50
4
Michael Emmerik
1:02:34
5
Martin Bronder
1:04:31
6
Mark Duinmeijer
AV Castricum
1:04:43
7
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
1:06:45
8
Edwin Res
1:07:51
9
Ruben van Duuren
Amstelveen
1:08:07
10
Dave Kanbier
Schagen
1:08:18
11
Jan arie Blok
Assendelft
1:09:55
12
Herman Zomerdijk
1:10:33
13
Thijs Putter
1:10:52
14
Arjan Brakenhoff
1:10:53
15
Ruben van Schagen
Castricum
1:11:24
16
Jimmy Beentjes
1:11:40
17
Maurice Endel
1:12:12
18
Arnaud Karel
Castricum
1:13:15
19
L. Dekker
1:14:00
20
Maykel van Miltenburg
Utrecht
1:14:47
21
Serge Pals
Purmerend
1:15:02
22
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:15:59
23
Sven Boerema
Heerhugowaard
1:16:10
24
Michel van den Broek
Haarlem
1:16:16
25
Jordy Leurs
Hylas
1:16:19
26
Bart Koomen
Ter Aar
1:17:04
27
Danny Baths
Alkmaar
1:17:23
28
Bart Boing
1:18:18
29
Corné Nederend
Haarlem
1:18:54
30
Peter zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:20:22
31
Guy Beuvery
Amsterdam
1:20:34
32
Niels Molenaar
1:21:13
33
Sten van der Moer
AV Castricum
1:21:19
34
Jelle Reinen
Beverwijk
1:22:27
35
Loek de Graaf
AV Castricum
1:22:32
36
HJ de Boer
Monnickendam
1:22:34
37
Casper van 't Hof
Haarlem
1:23:12
38
Berry Dekker
1:26:03
39
Mark Ditvoorst
Assendelft
1:25:40
40
Martin Kaatman
Almere
1:28:45
41
Roland Zwerwer
Middenbeemster
1:31:57
42
Anne Rawville
1:32:02
43
Jochem Marcus
1:34:25
44
Tom Roeling
1:42:11
VSEN, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Lute Kuin
1:08:56
2
Nienke Kluft
AV Castricum
1:11:47
3
Eileen Groenland
Trias
1:12:32
4
Renee Toebes
Maastricht
1:13:17
5
Din van Helden
AV Castricum
1:15:39
6
Randy Bruin
Limmen
1:19:12
7
Nienke van Haaster
1:19:26
8
Dorien Winter
1:20:21
9
Nanda Schell
Alkmaar
1:21:05
10
Mieke Min
1:22:54
11
Merel Kamphuijs
Castricum
1:28:08
12
Jesca Bakker
1:29:19
13
Sanne Bakker
DEM
1:29:19
14
Leonie Wentholt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:28
15
Roos-Anne Schrooten
Amsterdam
1:29:33
16
Fleur Kamphuijs
Castricum
1:32:14
17
Irene Korstjens
Castricum
1:32:46
18
Kim Schipper
1:34:02
19
Elles de Boorder
Zaandam
1:39:15
20
Marjan Meijlink
Hilversum
1:59:15
M40, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
59:48
2
Dirk Klaassen
Lycurgus
1:01:58
3
Mark Dijkhuizen
Castricum
1:02:41
4
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
1:02:41
5
Patrick Ris
1:03:25
6
Johan Artmanni
1:04:31
7
Jean-Luc Grogniet
Castricum
1:05:20
8
Marcel Termes
Castricum
1:07:30
9
Remco Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:08:20
10
Andre Deumers
1:08:25
11
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:09:18
12
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:09:38
13
Douwe van Dijk
Castricum
1:10:14
14
Eugene Rozing
Heiloo
1:10:43
15
Ron de Moel
Hylas
1:10:49
16
Andre Hilberts
1:11:06
17
Richard Brouwer
Trias
1:11:39
18
Tristan Duin
Heemskerk
1:12:09
19
Leon Huisman
Dutch Runners
1:12:14
20
Eric van Tunen
Heemskerk
1:12:17
21
Stuart Allan
1:13:00
22
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
1:13:03
23
Toby Schulte
AV Castricum
1:13:05
24
Erwin Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:14
25
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:15
26
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
1:14:39
27
Rinke van Sante
1:14:55
28
Jefrem Hutzezon
Haarlem
1:15:18
29
Aad Kraakman
1:15:38
30
Job Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
1:15:39
31
Sander Admiraal
1:16:14
32
Hans Bredewoud
AV Castricum
1:16:16
33
Emile Verduin
1:17:13
34
Jeroen Bijman
1:17:32
35
Marc Carton
Castricum
1:18:07
36
Klaas Jan Kramer
AV Castricum
1:18:34
37
Bert Houtenbos
1:18:39
38
Rene Hoogland
Hylas
1:18:51
39
Guido Gerritsen
Purmerend
1:20:08
40
Ab Veldhuijs
Heemskerk
1:22:14
41
Hans van der Werff
AV Castricum
1:22:23
42
Fred Meekel
1:22:58
43
Ruud Krijger
Heemskerk
1:23:16
44
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
1:23:26
45
Rick Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:25:00
46
Olaf Glorie
Trias
1:25:43
47
Dennis Brethouwer
1:26:05
48
Jeroen Modder
Castricum
1:26:41
49
Robert Eveleens
1:27:54
50
Raymond Spekking
1:28:15
51
Ron de Boer
Heerhugowaard
1:30:31
52
Jan Meekel
1:31:19
53
Peter Out
1:37:07
54
Ben van Ommeren
Wormerveer
1:39:16
55
Rick Ossendorp
Purmerend
1:42:44
56
Arie van Zoelen
Atos
1:43:29
M50, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
1:05:40
2
Hans Lieshout
Startbaan
1:06:31
3
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
1:10:19
4
Wouter Haak
1:11:23
5
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
1:13:06
6
Erik de Vos
Lycurgus
1:14:55
7
Jeroen van der Voort
AV Castricum
1:15:09
8
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:15:28
9
Jan Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
1:16:40
10
Raymond Gerritsen
1:16:49
11
Theo Roes
AV Castricum
1:16:59
12
Jean Muijs
Heiloo
1:17:49
13
Marco van Herp
Lycurgus
1:17:50
14
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:18:01
15
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
1:19:44
16
Peter Bloedjes
AV Castricum
1:20:14
17
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
1:20:21
18
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:20:38
19
Anton Visser
AV Castricum
1:21:41
20
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:21:52
21
Wiard Bouman
1:21:52
22
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:02
23
Jan Venema
1:22:11
24
William Janzee
AV Castricum
1:23:29
25
Ernst Balk
1:23:42
26
Richard Bijl
Driehuis Nh
1:23:47
27
Chris Best
Suomi
1:23:55
28
Kees de Groot
AV Castricum
1:24:22
29
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
1:24:27
30
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
1:24:58
31
Coen Lieuwen
Krommenie
1:25:49
32
Arjan Lute
Castricum
1:25:53
33
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
1:26:00
34
Herman Verhagen
1:26:30
35
Arnold van Velthoven
1:27:37
36
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:28:05
37
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:28:09
38
Leo Bosch
1:28:14
39
Rob van der Weele
1:29:31
40
Robert Water
AV Castricum
1:29:33
41
Ton Tromp
1:30:11
42
Peter Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:31:21
43
Johan Jongeneel
Heiloo
1:31:53
44
Jan M Muijs
Dutch Runners
1:32:29
45
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:32:46
46
Jack Knook
AV Castricum
1:33:08
47
Peter vd Laan
1:36:14
48
Martijn de Roller
1:38:16
49
Gerard van Velzen
AV Castricum
1:42:47
V40, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Tamis
AV Castricum
1:14:10
2
Christel Brandhoff
SAV
1:18:36
3
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:18:49
4
Mariska Bouwer
Trias
1:18:52
5
Marjan Seignette
AV Castricum
1:20:37
6
Tamara Huis in 't Veld
1:25:08
7
Roos Verwer
Trias
1:25:59
8
Belinda Abbing
Emmeloord
1:28:02
9
Astrid Besseling
Trias
1:28:47
10
Estervan Ouwerkerk
AV Castricum
1:30:44
11
Janny van Dok-Selie
Wormer
1:31:11
12
Ingrid van de Werff
AV Castricum
1:32:40
13
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:32:46
14
Judith Groot-Castricum
Castricum
1:35:24
15
Mirjam van der Eijk
1:38:48
16
Marjon Lindeboom
1:41:37
17
Karen Faber
AV Castricum
1:41:54
18
Marella Ossendorp
Purmerend
1:42:44
19
Marjoleine van der Wal
Atos
1:43:29
20
Mirjam van der Linden
AV Castricum
1:44:59
21
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
1:50:49
22
Linda van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:59:04
23
Meta van der Velde
Beverwijk
1:59:13
Uitslagen.nl
06-12-2015 17:50