Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop Nijeveen

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 5 december 2015

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1:32:00
2
Susan van der Salm
Meppel
1:37:05
3
Linda Schwering
Vollenhove
1:40:55
4
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
1:41:51
5
Iris Heuckeroth
Staphorst
1:44:32
6
Esther Burgman-Jaspers
Zwolle
1:49:27
7
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:51:13
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:30:24
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:31:49
3
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:39:18
4
Alisa van de Capelle
Erica
1:50:35
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
1:41:21
2
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:49:56
3
Gerda Akkerman
Rouveen
1:50:01
4
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:53:22
5
Anneke Mooij
Staphorst
2:05:20
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
1:17:10
2
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
1:19:46
3
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
1:22:37
4
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
1:26:48
5
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
1:28:52
6
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:29:22
7
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:29:37
8
Jorik van der Staaij
Meppel
1:31:29
9
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
1:33:03
10
Danny van den Berg
Meppel
1:33:13
11
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:36:10
12
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:37:13
13
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
1:37:58
14
Jelle Zaaijer
Groningen
1:38:22
15
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
1:40:09
16
AlbertWim Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:40:16
17
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
1:42:36
18
Wilfred Pathuis
Meppel
1:47:47
19
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
1:51:34
20
Allard Treep
Meppel
1:52:21
21
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hollandscheveld
1:53:13
22
Jaap Knot
Meppel
1:53:15
23
Ralph de Vries
Meppel
1:55:10
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
1:16:24
2
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
1:20:31
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:22:04
4
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:27:03
5
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:28:37
6
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:31:22
7
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
1:32:56
8
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1:33:31
9
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
1:33:53
10
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1:33:54
11
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:36:05
12
Hamid Sani
Klazienaveen
1:36:36
13
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
1:36:57
14
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:37:30
15
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:37:48
16
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
1:38:11
17
Peter Bon
Groningen
1:38:13
18
Mick Lodder
Meppel
1:38:18
19
Harrie Steenbergen
Ruinen
1:39:06
20
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:42:38
21
Thomas Groot
Amsterdam
1:43:06
22
Arjan Pit
Nijeveen
1:52:51
23
Geert Veenstra
Meppel
1:53:11
24
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
1:56:50
25
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:01:16
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:28:32
2
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:31:06
3
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:31:17
4
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
1:31:41
5
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:35:05
6
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:36:28
7
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:37:18
8
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:37:35
9
Leddy Karelse
Meppel
1:38:45
10
Roelof Sondaar
Wanneperveen
1:41:16
11
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:41:17
12
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:43:11
13
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:43:34
14
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:44:12
15
Herman Wennink
Hardenberg
1:44:13
16
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:45:25
17
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:47:40
18
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:47:55
19
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:49:03
20
George de Roo
Dwingeloo
1:50:12
21
Ubel Dijk
Wanneperveen
1:52:33
22
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:55:12
23
Herman Weening
Emmen
1:57:47
24
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:58:08
25
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:58:49
26
Edwin Veeningen
Hoogeveen
2:00:18
VROUW, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
53:25
2
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
55:19
3
Jantina ten Napel
Meppel
59:42
4
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
1:00:08
5
Susanne Diever
Nijeveen
1:01:43
6
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
1:01:48
7
Susan Gansekoele
Meppel
1:02:59
8
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:12
9
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:04:21
10
Marjanne Schapelhouman
Meppel
1:05:22
11
Sanne Knol
Nijeveen
1:06:11
12
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
1:06:30
13
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:06:57
14
Jannie van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:07:14
15
Linda Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:09:10
16
Emmy Boomsma
Hoogeveen
1:09:16
17
Margreet van Dorsten
Meppel
1:13:40
18
Carla Klaster
Meppel
1:14:21
19
Elisabeth Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:18:41
MSEN, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
45:21
2
Ronald Wester
Meppel
46:04
3
Jan Talen
Staphorst
50:48
4
Niels Hogen-Esch
Nijeveen
51:29
5
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
51:32
6
Pieter Speelman
Nijeveen
51:35
7
Harmen Moes
Groningen
51:44
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
52:47
9
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
53:15
10
Jackny van Dieren
Meppel
55:00
11
Bob Holterman
Meppel
55:40
12
Tom Lubbinge
Ruinen
1:04:49
13
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Steenwijk
1:05:50
M40, 11.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
42:28
2
Kasper Wulff
Hoogeveen
45:15
3
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
46:13
4
Johan Stulp
Assen
47:07
5
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
48:29
6
Rik Prins
Markenbinnen
51:33
7
Peter Petersen
Tynaarlo
52:30
8
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
52:41
9
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
52:58
10
Jan Witte
Meppel
54:25
11
Marco Dominé
Staphorst
54:30
12
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
54:47
13
Robert Ten Wolde
Nijeveen
55:12
14
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
57:06
15
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
57:40
16
Dick Slimmen
Vollenhove
57:46
17
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
58:02
18
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
59:00
19
Freddy Scholing
Nijeveen
59:28
20
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:00:02
21
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:00:29
22
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:01:01
23
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
1:01:15
24
Jacob Voogt
Meppel
1:01:20
25
Bert Middelbos
Nijeveen
1:01:44
26
Jaap Schwering
Marknesse
1:01:54
27
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:02:01
28
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:03:02
29
Henk de Boer
Meppel
1:03:17
30
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:04:16
31
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
1:05:49
32
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
1:06:13
33
Harry Drost
Meppel
1:06:27
34
Jan Kamstra
Alteveer gem De Wolden
1:06:40
35
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:07:17
36
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:07:35
37
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
1:11:02
V-17, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
34:09
VSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
32:40
2
Marije Veenstra
Meppel
32:45
3
Angela de Ruiter
Meppel
33:09
4
Daniëlle Schonewille
Giethoorn
33:37
5
Bernice Ruiter
Meppel
34:17
6
Lisanne van Dalen
Wanneperveen
35:23
7
Lammy Jonkers
De Wijk
37:48
8
Mariska Jonkers
De Wijk
37:49
9
Wilma Kuiper
Steenwijk
38:02
10
Charlien Nijland
Steenwijk
38:09
11
Ina Gerding
Steenwijk
38:11
12
Mirjam Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
38:50
13
Jolanda Eggink-Boezerooij
Oldemarkt
39:19
14
Ineke Derrez
Hoogeveen
40:25
15
Laura van Sleen
Steenwijk
41:32
16
Margreeth Goldberg
Giethoorn
42:01
17
Trudy Bentum
Giethoorn
44:06
18
Willemijn de Vroom
Wanneperveen
44:18
19
Manette Baggen
Giethoorn
44:20
M-17, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
29:24
2
Kay van Sleen
Steenwijk
34:29
MSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Roeles
Beilen
25:23
2
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
26:36
3
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
27:02
4
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
27:19
5
Herman Gruppen
Havelte
27:20
6
Rene Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
28:15
7
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
29:29
8
Vincent Veldhuis
Staphorst
30:51
9
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
31:03
10
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
32:25
11
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
32:32
12
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
32:47
13
Fons Geerlings
Balkbrug
32:54
14
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
33:11
15
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
33:18
16
Richard Stegeman
Meppel
33:31
17
Johannes Boer
Nijeveen
33:41
18
Wiebe van Sleen
Steenwijk
34:30
19
John Quandt
Giethoorn
37:12
20
Gerrit Hoorn
Nijeveen
38:14
21
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
50:30
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2015 21:41