Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Monnickendam - Zondag 29 november 2015

MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
Eersel
1968
35:43
2
Vincent Bruins
Hoorn
1976
36:36
3
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn
1975
36:43
4
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
1988
36:56
5
Joost van de Poll
Monnickendam
1992
37:12
6
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
1988
37:19
7
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
1987
37:33
8
Johan Smit
Bangkok, Thailand
1981
39:02
9
Marco Rol
Purmerend
1971
39:18
10
Joey Plat
Volendam
1997
39:33
11
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
1992
39:59
12
Rinse van den Ouweelen
Monnickendam
1975
40:05
13
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
1976
40:17
14
John Buikman
Edam
1968
40:32
15
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1953
40:42
16
Henny Kwakman
Volendam
1971
40:51
17
Marco Collet
Utrecht
1974
40:58
18
Jan Gerrand
Volendam
1982
41:25
19
Meirion Towell
Amsterdam
1972
41:47
20
Michiel Oussoren
Monnickendam
1986
41:55
21
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
1993
41:57
22
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
1989
42:03
23
Piet Mossel
Volendam
1961
43:00
24
Harry Sier
Volendam
1969
43:00
25
Jaap Schilder de Bok
Volendam
1969
43:07
26
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
1988
43:08
27
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
1964
43:29
28
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
1969
43:33
29
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
1953
43:44
30
Rob Koning
Volendam
1975
44:55
31
Remco Fritz
Hoorn
1967
45:03
32
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
1980
45:22
33
Jeffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
1991
45:43
34
Harry de Waart
Marken
1959
45:50
35
Evert Smit
Volendam
1962
45:52
36
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
1959
45:58
37
Henk Bond
Volendam
1965
46:14
38
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1983
46:38
39
Erik Hartog
Edam
46:41
40
Marten Koerse
Amsterdam
1967
46:51
41
Jan Pieter van der Vis
Marken
1997
46:59
42
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
1948
47:06
43
Hans-Jurien de Boer
Monnickendam
1978
47:10
44
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1977
47:11
45
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
1977
47:13
46
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
1970
47:14
47
Erik Bond
Volendam
1968
47:15
48
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
1970
47:27
49
Jaco van Leeuwen
Phanos
1972
47:27
50
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
1982
47:42
51
Hans Buikman
Edam
1964
47:46
52
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
1974
48:01
53
Reinoud Sluijters
Monnickendam
1964
48:14
54
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1971
48:18
55
Nico Kras
Volendam
1954
48:36
56
Kalle Mossink
Monnickendam
1991
48:39
57
Tom Mossel
Volendam
1960
48:43
58
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
1980
48:52
59
Nick Zonneveld
Monnickendam
1992
48:56
60
Lodi Peters
Monnickendam
1960
49:02
61
Max Martinus
Broek in Waterland
1990
49:09
62
Migo Ronchetti
Broek in Waterland
1985
49:09
63
Alex Verweij
AV Monnickendam
1959
49:17
64
Jasper Smidt
Oostzaan
1989
49:19
65
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
1950
49:23
66
Gerard Schilder
AV Edam
1959
49:33
67
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
1953
49:43
68
Youri Peters
Volendam
1980
49:45
69
Cees Groot
Edam
49:49
70
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
1974
50:01
71
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
1970
50:09
72
Cees Haan
Edam
1946
50:19
73
Jan Oussoren
Monnickendam
1956
50:20
74
Michel van der Wilk
Rotterdam
1972
50:21
75
Jan Snoek
Volendam
1973
50:22
76
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1953
50:40
77
Rick Veerman
Volendam
1992
50:45
78
E van Woersem
Monnickendam
1961
50:52
79
Ton Mosch
Edam
1963
50:55
80
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
1965
51:03
81
Jurgen Lucchi
Monnickendam
1965
51:16
82
Jack Tol
Volendam
1966
51:19
83
Henk Kuhlman
Westzaan
1952
51:21
84
Jan KoK
AV Edam
1943
51:25
85
Rudy de Jong
Amstelveen
1980
51:43
86
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
1972
51:43
87
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1955
52:00
88
Ed Steur
Volendam
1968
52:11
89
Pascal Brugmans
Dutch Runners
1988
52:54
90
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
1954
53:04
91
Kees Rietman
Monnickendam
1959
53:11
92
Herman van der Sluijs
Monnickendam
1963
53:17
93
Henky Overeem
Volendam
1946
53:31
94
Teun Beets
Edam
1961
53:54
95
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
1964
53:54
96
Eric Dekkers
Monnickendam
1962
54:17
97
Wouter van Poppel
Monnickendam
1970
54:21
98
Simon Mooijer
Volendam
1972
54:55
99
Hans de Roo
Koog a/d Zaan
1956
55:27
100
R Prantl
Monnickendam
1957
55:27
101
Nicole Lucas
Utrecht
1979
55:43
102
Peter Vlugt
Purmerend
1965
56:12
103
Jeroen Bouman
Amsterdam
1964
56:12
104
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
1970
56:23
105
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
1948
56:33
106
Johan Bond
Volendam
1957
57:11
107
Willem Jonk
Volendam
1949
57:22
108
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
1946
57:58
109
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
1952
58:14
110
Bob Strating
Monnickendam
1959
58:15
111
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
1954
58:38
112
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1948
58:41
113
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Purmerend
1965
1:01:29
114
Bert Horssels
Klaaswoud
1962
1:02:00
115
Patrick IJnsen
Purmerend
1980
1:02:45
116
Rob Groot
Volendam
1949
1:07:51
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1960
47:45
2
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
1955
48:23
3
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
1972
49:17
4
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
1963
49:40
5
Afke Collet
Edam
1979
50:00
6
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
1959
51:23
7
Christel van den Eijnden
Amsterdam
1970
52:07
8
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
1965
52:26
9
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
1967
52:31
10
Ellen de Jongh
Purmerend
1974
52:55
11
Dieuwke Blotevogel_Tuinsma
Monnickendam
1980
53:22
12
Debby Kaars-de Nooijer
AV Edam
1969
53:54
13
Evan van Eck
Volendam
1989
54:18
14
Linda van Eck
Edam
1987
54:19
15
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
1967
55:22
16
Marga Tol
Volendam
1968
55:45
17
Dido Ooms
Amsterdam
1994
55:52
18
Kristel Kes
Volendam
1984
56:11
19
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
1961
56:22
20
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
1957
56:25
21
Annemieke Knuwer
AV Monnickendam
1952
56:46
22
Corina de Wit
Marken
1973
56:46
23
Chanika Out
Monnickendam
1990
57:47
24
Marleen Stuurman
Monnickendam
1970
58:03
25
Marissa Vermeer
Monnickendam
1986
58:15
26
Simone de Vries
Edam
1962
58:43
27
Linda Kes
Volendam
1981
59:38
28
Carol Carolus
Almere
1989
59:53
29
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1967
1:00:02
30
Jantien van Amerongen
Amsterdam
1994
1:00:09
31
Carina Mossel
Volendam
1963
1:00:21
32
Mia DeRoo
Koog a/d Zaan
1957
1:00:42
33
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1963
1:02:25
34
Angela Bond
Volendam
1968
1:04:41
35
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1963
1:04:54
36
Mirjam Horjus-Hoenselaar
Monnickendam
1959
1:07:29
37
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1967
1:08:53
38
Iris Koerse-Klein
Amsterdam
1973
1:11:46
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
19:18
2
Merlijn van der Velden
Eersel
2003
19:39
3
Daan vd Velden
Eersel
2000
20:04
4
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
1986
20:12
5
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1987
20:18
6
Sil Sluijters
Monnickendam
2000
20:26
7
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
1978
20:39
8
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
1984
21:27
9
Marnix Cornelisse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1980
21:48
10
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
1979
22:39
11
Anne Sluijters
Monnickendam
2003
23:24
12
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
1968
23:54
13
Rik de Jonge
Monnickendam
2002
24:58
14
Siebe Beemsterboer
Berkhout
1989
25:00
15
Joost de Jonge
Monnickendam
2003
25:00
16
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
1970
25:01
17
Marten Scherpenzeel
AV Monnickendam
1998
25:15
18
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
1976
25:52
19
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
2006
25:56
20
Ronald van der Staal
Middenbeemster
1947
27:29
21
Sander van Vuuren
Purmerend
1981
29:38
22
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1971
30:03
23
Ricardo Zanini
Volendam
1974
30:31
24
Rens Lkeverlaan
Alkmaar
1961
32:45
25
Ben de Ronde
Zaandam
1962
33:07
26
Peter Meijer
Purmerend
1973
33:46
27
Boudewijn Meijer
Purmerend
1997
33:46
28
Nico Mol
Wervershoof
1959
35:32
29
Marcel Knollenburg
Zuid-Scharwoude
1964
38:32
30
Erwin Smits
Monnickendam
1985
43:57
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ineke Deelen
Amsterdam
1987
21:33
2
Mellani Goezinnen
Monnickendam
2002
22:36
3
Marinka Heijm
Monnickendam
2002
23:56
4
Danielle Blomsma
Phanos
1990
24:39
5
Nienke Meekel
Monnickendam
1996
26:28
6
Helma van der Neut
Hoorn Nh
1964
27:20
7
Jessica Lof
Broek in Waterland
1993
27:43
8
Sanne de Jong
Monnickendam
1975
27:53
9
Cath Kalverboer
Monnickendam
1991
28:17
10
Rosanna Clarinda
AV Monnickendam
1966
28:34
11
Frenchie de Runder
Amsterdam
1989
29:10
12
Anneloes Roos
Almere
1980
29:31
13
Astrid Noom
Hoorn Nh
1975
29:43
14
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
2001
30:03
15
Maaike Heslinga
Monnickendam
1989
30:56
16
Wietske Heslinga
Monnickendam
1991
31:04
17
Diana de Waart
Marken
1973
31:54
18
Renee Keijzer
Oostzaan
1981
32:05
19
Peter Keijzer
Monnickendam
1979
32:05
20
Zwarte Piet
Alkmaar
1967
32:44
21
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
1972
33:04
22
Angelique Boekelder
Monnickendam
1967
33:06
23
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1957
34:21
24
Sonja Zwetsloot
Zuid-Scharwoude
1974
36:28
25
Sandy Smits
Monnickendam
1987
43:56
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
2003
3:46
2
Niels Brandt
Monnickendam
2007
4:12
3
Kai van der Lei
Monnickendam
4:13
4
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
2006
4:16
5
Miko van der Lei
Monnickendam
2003
4:20
6
Max van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
2006
4:20
7
Thomas Heijm
Monnickendam
2007
4:20
8
Mats Teerhuis
Marken
2005
4:33
9
Jasper Slinkert
Monnickendam
2005
4:34
10
Iekle Rox
Purmerend
2007
4:35
11
Bas Koerse
Amsterdam
2005
4:47
12
Lucas Klein
Monnickendam
2006
4:53
13
Sijmen Schaap
Monnickendam
2007
5:09
14
Sam van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
2008
5:10
15
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
2008
5:11
16
Niels van Dieren
Monnickendam
2009
5:14
17
Sverre de Boer
Monnickendam
2009
5:20
18
Jake van Dielen
Assendelft
2008
5:29
19
Keano al Rashd
Purmerend
2008
5:54
20
Niek Heijm
Monnickendam
2010
5:58
21
Olivier de Jong
Monnickendam
2008
6:03
22
Joe van Diepen
Assendelft
2010
6:14
23
Laurens Nibbering
Purmerend
2010
6:50
24
Sjors Koetsier
Groningen
2011
7:02
25
Krijn Kerklaan
Amsterdam
2012
7:07
26
Bodhi de Jong
Monnickendam
2010
7:08
27
Quinn Rijkeboer
Purmerend
2013
8:20
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Karlijn de Waart
Marken
2004
4:09
2
Celine Visser
Marken
2005
4:25
3
Imke de Jonge
Monnickendam
2006
4:27
4
Kyra Bonte
Monnickendam
2006
4:30
5
Bente Teerhuis
Marken
2004
4:32
6
Deliciah Bosch
Monnickendam
2003
4:48
7
Chenoah Bosch
Monnickendam
2003
4:53
8
Paz Meijssen
AV Monnickendam
2007
4:57
9
Lisa Brandt
Monnickendam
2006
5:12
10
Maaike Heuvelsland
Katwoude
2006
5:14
11
Maartje Rol
Purmerend
2010
5:26
12
Faith van de Kamp
Monnickendam
2008
5:34
13
Solveigh de Boer
Monnickendam
2008
5:35
14
Coco de Jong
Monnickendam
2006
5:44
15
Sofie Koetsier
Groningen
2008
5:45
16
Sofie Jonker
AV Monnickendam
2006
5:48
17
Merel van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
2006
6:10
18
Emma van Vliet
Broek in Waterland
2008
6:13
19
Roos Koerse
Amsterdam
2007
6:16
20
Yelena Mol
Blokker
2009
6:17
21
Fenna Heuft
Wormer
2009
6:22
22
Shanti Heijm
Monnickendam
2004
6:26
23
Falisha Heijm
Monnickendam
2009
6:28
24
Sophie Esajas
AV Monnickendam
2009
6:58
25
Valery Keijzer
Monnickendam
2006
7:18
26
Nyree
Onderdijk
2009
7:18
27
Meze
Onderdijk
2012
7:43
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2015 14:55