Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Monnickendam - Zondag 29 november 2015

MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velden
Eersel
35:43
2
Vincent Bruins
Hoorn
36:36
3
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn
36:43
4
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
36:56
5
Joost van de Poll
Monnickendam
37:12
6
Tyas Visser
Purmerend
37:19
7
Nico Zwarthoed
Volendam
37:33
8
Johan Smit
Bangkok, Thailand
39:02
9
Marco Rol
Purmerend
39:18
10
Joey Plat
Volendam
39:33
11
Hjalmar van Woersem
Monnickendam
39:59
12
Rinse van den Ouweelen
Monnickendam
40:05
13
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
40:17
14
John Buikman
Edam
40:32
15
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:42
16
Henny Kwakman
Volendam
40:51
17
Marco Collet
Utrecht
40:58
18
Jan Gerrand
Volendam
41:25
19
Meirion Towell
Amsterdam
41:47
20
Michiel Oussoren
Monnickendam
41:55
21
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
41:57
22
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
42:03
23
Piet Mossel
Volendam
43:00
24
Harry Sier
Volendam
43:00
25
Jaap Schilder de Bok
Volendam
43:07
26
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
43:08
27
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:29
28
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
43:33
29
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
43:44
30
Rob Koning
Volendam
44:55
31
Remco Fritz
Hoorn
45:03
32
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
45:22
33
Jeffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
45:43
34
Harry de Waart
Marken
45:50
35
Evert Smit
Volendam
45:52
36
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
45:58
37
Henk Bond
Volendam
46:14
38
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
46:38
39
Erik Hartog
Edam
46:41
40
Marten Koerse
Amsterdam
46:51
41
Jan Pieter van der Vis
Marken
46:59
42
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
47:06
43
Hans-Jurien de Boer
Monnickendam
47:10
44
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
47:11
45
Martijn Stengewis
Purmerend
47:13
46
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
47:14
47
Erik Bond
Volendam
47:15
48
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
47:27
49
Jaco van Leeuwen
Phanos
47:27
50
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
47:42
51
Hans Buikman
Edam
47:46
52
Eric Wolfswinkel
Ilpendam
48:01
53
Reinoud Sluijters
Monnickendam
48:14
54
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
48:18
55
Nico Kras
Volendam
48:36
56
Kalle Mossink
Monnickendam
48:39
57
Tom Mossel
Volendam
48:43
58
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
48:52
59
Nick Zonneveld
Monnickendam
48:56
60
Lodi Peters
Monnickendam
49:02
61
Max Martinus
Broek in Waterland
49:09
62
Migo Ronchetti
Broek in Waterland
49:09
63
Alex Verweij
AV Monnickendam
49:17
64
Jasper Smidt
Oostzaan
49:19
65
Rob ten Pas
Amsterdam
49:23
66
Gerard Schilder
AV Edam
49:33
67
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
49:43
68
Youri Peters
Volendam
49:45
69
Cees Groot
Edam
49:49
70
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
50:01
71
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn
50:09
72
Cees Haan
Edam
50:19
73
Jan Oussoren
Monnickendam
50:20
74
Michel van der Wilk
Rotterdam
50:21
75
Jan Snoek
Volendam
50:22
76
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:40
77
Rick Veerman
Volendam
50:45
78
E van Woersem
Monnickendam
50:52
79
Ton Mosch
Edam
50:55
80
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
51:03
81
Jurgen Lucchi
Monnickendam
51:16
82
Jack Tol
Volendam
51:19
83
Henk Kuhlman
Westzaan
51:21
84
Jan KoK
AV Edam
51:25
85
Rudy de Jong
Amstelveen
51:43
86
Huub Bonte
Monnickendam
51:43
87
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
52:00
88
Ed Steur
Volendam
52:11
89
Pascal Brugmans
Dutch Runners
52:54
90
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
53:04
91
Kees Rietman
Monnickendam
53:11
92
Herman van der Sluijs
Monnickendam
53:17
93
Henky Overeem
Volendam
53:31
94
Teun Beets
Edam
53:54
95
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
53:54
96
Eric Dekkers
Monnickendam
54:17
97
Wouter van Poppel
Monnickendam
54:21
98
Simon Mooijer
Volendam
54:55
99
Hans de Roo
Koog a/d Zaan
55:27
100
R Prantl
Monnickendam
55:27
101
Nicole Lucas
Utrecht
55:43
102
Peter Vlugt
Purmerend
56:12
103
Jeroen Bouman
Amsterdam
56:12
104
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
56:23
105
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
56:33
106
Johan Bond
Volendam
57:11
107
Willem Jonk
Volendam
57:22
108
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
57:58
109
Frans Vermeer
Monnickendam
58:14
110
Bob Strating
Monnickendam
58:15
111
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
58:38
112
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
58:41
113
Gerrit Stronkhorst
Purmerend
1:01:29
114
Bert Horssels
Klaaswoud
1:02:00
115
Patrick IJnsen
Purmerend
1:02:45
116
Rob Groot
Volendam
1:07:51
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
47:45
2
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
48:23
3
Angelique Kroon
Volendam
49:17
4
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
49:40
5
Afke Collet
Edam
50:00
6
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
51:23
7
Christel van den Eijnden
Amsterdam
52:07
8
Ellen Molenaar
Volendam
52:26
9
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
52:31
10
Ellen de Jongh
Purmerend
52:55
11
Dieuwke Blotevogel_Tuinsma
Monnickendam
53:22
12
Debby Kaars-de Nooijer
AV Edam
53:54
13
Evan van Eck
Volendam
54:18
14
Linda van Eck
Edam
54:19
15
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
55:22
16
Marga Tol
Volendam
55:45
17
Dido Ooms
Amsterdam
55:52
18
Kristel Kes
Volendam
56:11
19
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
56:22
20
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
56:25
21
Annemieke Knuwer
AV Monnickendam
56:46
22
Corina de Wit
Marken
56:46
23
Chanika Out
Monnickendam
57:47
24
Marleen Stuurman
Monnickendam
58:03
25
Marissa Vermeer
Monnickendam
58:15
26
Simone de Vries
Edam
58:43
27
Linda Kes
Volendam
59:38
28
Carol Carolus
Almere
59:53
29
Anja Rooze
Volendam
1:00:02
30
Jantien van Amerongen
Amsterdam
1:00:09
31
Carina Mossel
Volendam
1:00:21
32
Mia DeRoo
Koog a/d Zaan
1:00:42
33
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:02:25
34
Angela Bond
Volendam
1:04:41
35
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1:04:54
36
Mirjam Horjus-Hoenselaar
Monnickendam
1:07:29
37
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:08:53
38
Iris Koerse-Klein
Amsterdam
1:11:46
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
19:18
2
Merlijn van der Velden
Eersel
19:39
3
Daan vd Velden
Eersel
20:04
4
Corwin Exalto
Amsterdam
20:12
5
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
20:18
6
Sil Sluijters
Monnickendam
20:26
7
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
20:39
8
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
21:27
9
Marnix Cornelisse
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:48
10
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
22:39
11
Anne Sluijters
Monnickendam
23:24
12
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
23:54
13
Rik de Jonge
Monnickendam
24:58
14
Siebe Beemsterboer
Berkhout
25:00
15
Joost de Jonge
Monnickendam
25:00
16
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
25:01
17
Marten Scherpenzeel
AV Monnickendam
25:15
18
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
25:52
19
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
25:56
20
Ronald van der Staal
Middenbeemster
27:29
21
Sander van Vuuren
Purmerend
29:38
22
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
30:03
23
Ricardo Zanini
Volendam
30:31
24
Rens Lkeverlaan
Alkmaar
32:45
25
Ben de Ronde
Zaandam
33:07
26
Peter Meijer
Purmerend
33:46
27
Boudewijn Meijer
Purmerend
33:46
28
Nico Mol
Wervershoof
35:32
29
Marcel Knollenburg
Zuid-Scharwoude
38:32
30
Erwin Smits
Monnickendam
43:57
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Deelen
Amsterdam
21:33
2
Mellani Goezinnen
Monnickendam
22:36
3
Marinka Heijm
Monnickendam
23:56
4
Danielle Blomsma
Phanos
24:39
5
Nienke Meekel
Monnickendam
26:28
6
Helma van der Neut
Hoorn Nh
27:20
7
Jessica Lof
Broek in Waterland
27:43
8
Sanne de Jong
Monnickendam
27:53
9
Cath Kalverboer
Monnickendam
28:17
10
Rosanna Clarinda
AV Monnickendam
28:34
11
Frenchie de Runder
Amsterdam
29:10
12
Anneloes Roos
Almere
29:31
13
Astrid Noom
Hoorn Nh
29:43
14
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
30:03
15
Maaike Heslinga
Monnickendam
30:56
16
Wietske Heslinga
Monnickendam
31:04
17
Diana de Waart
Marken
31:54
18
Renee Keijzer
Oostzaan
32:05
19
Peter Keijzer
Monnickendam
32:05
20
Zwarte Piet
Alkmaar
32:44
21
Irene Rietkerk
Monnickendam
33:04
22
Angelique Boekelder
Monnickendam
33:06
23
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
34:21
24
Sonja Zwetsloot
Zuid-Scharwoude
36:28
25
Sandy Smits
Monnickendam
43:56
J-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
3:46
2
Niels Brandt
Monnickendam
4:12
3
Kai van der Lei
Monnickendam
4:13
4
Koen Heuvelsland
Katwoude
4:16
5
Miko van der Lei
Monnickendam
4:20
6
Max van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
4:20
7
Thomas Heijm
Monnickendam
4:20
8
Mats Teerhuis
Marken
4:33
9
Jasper Slinkert
Monnickendam
4:34
10
Iekle Rox
Purmerend
4:35
11
Bas Koerse
Amsterdam
4:47
12
Lucas Klein
Monnickendam
4:53
13
Sijmen Schaap
Monnickendam
5:09
14
Sam van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
5:10
15
Maurits Nibbering
Purmerend
5:11
16
Niels van Dieren
Monnickendam
5:14
17
Sverre de Boer
Monnickendam
5:20
18
Jake van Dielen
Assendelft
5:29
19
Keano al Rashd
Purmerend
5:54
20
Niek Heijm
Monnickendam
5:58
21
Olivier de Jong
Monnickendam
6:03
22
Joe van Diepen
Assendelft
6:14
23
Laurens Nibbering
Purmerend
6:50
24
Sjors Koetsier
Groningen
7:02
25
Krijn Kerklaan
Amsterdam
7:07
26
Bodhi de Jong
Monnickendam
7:08
27
Quinn Rijkeboer
Purmerend
8:20
M-12, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn de Waart
Marken
4:09
2
Celine Visser
Marken
4:25
3
Imke de Jonge
Monnickendam
4:27
4
Kyra Bonte
Monnickendam
4:30
5
Bente Teerhuis
Marken
4:32
6
Deliciah Bosch
Monnickendam
4:48
7
Chenoah Bosch
Monnickendam
4:53
8
Paz Meijssen
AV Monnickendam
4:57
9
Lisa Brandt
Monnickendam
5:12
10
Maaike Heuvelsland
Katwoude
5:14
11
Maartje Rol
Purmerend
5:26
12
Faith van de Kamp
Monnickendam
5:34
13
Solveigh de Boer
Monnickendam
5:35
14
Coco de Jong
Monnickendam
5:44
15
Sofie Koetsier
Groningen
5:45
16
Sofie Jonker
AV Monnickendam
5:48
17
Merel van Loenen
Broek in Waterland
6:10
18
Emma van Vliet
Broek in Waterland
6:13
19
Roos Koerse
Amsterdam
6:16
20
Yelena Mol
Blokker
6:17
21
Fenna Heuft
Wormer
6:22
22
Shanti Heijm
Monnickendam
6:26
23
Falisha Heijm
Monnickendam
6:28
24
Sophie Esajas
AV Monnickendam
6:58
25
Valery Keijzer
Monnickendam
7:18
26
Nyree
Onderdijk
7:18
27
Meze
Onderdijk
7:43
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2015 14:55