Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zondag 29 november 2015

J-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai Muijsers
Apeldoorn
2:44
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
2:52
3
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
2:54
4
Tijn Simons
Vierlingsbeek
2:57
5
Jessie Steenhuis
Venlo
2:59
6
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:03
7
Stan Kleeven
Velden
3:05
8
Niels Reijmer
Velden
3:06
9
Sem Theelen
Velden
3:08
10
Jio Classen
Venlo
3:09
11
Teun Schürgers
Velden
3:13
12
Finn van Giesen
Arcen
3:18
13
Nick Willemsen
Velden
3:20
14
Loet Vaessen
Velden
3:20
15
Jelte Janssen
Velden
3:21
16
Tim Willemsen
Velden
3:23
17
Philip Makarus
Velden
3:26
18
Sem de Wilde
Velden
3:29
19
Sem van Rensch
Velden
3:33
20
Jesse Smits
Arcen
3:37
21
Dean Jentjens
Velden
3:38
22
Ries van Rengs
Velden
3:39
23
Ravi Classen
Venlo
3:40
24
Nick Verbeek
Velden
3:41
25
Teun Heuvelmans
Venlo
3:45
26
Youri Mulders
Lomm
3:47
27
Wout Welles
Arcen
3:48
28
Lars Theelen
Velden
3:51
29
Raf Lucker
Venlo
3:52
30
Finn Reivers
Arcen
3:57
31
Ries Paulus
Velden
3:58
32
Kris Lenders
Velden
3:59
33
Jesse Wetjens
Velden
4:03
34
Rens van den Hombergh
Velden
4:03
35
Kalle Gruintjes
Velden
4:06
36
Levi Keanu Kepser
Velden
4:19
37
Luuk Wetjens
Velden
4:26
38
Jibbe van Rengs
Velden
4:28
39
Stijn Tax
Velden
4:29
40
Jip de Wilde
Velden
4:34
41
Quinn van der Koelen
Velden
4:40
42
Stijn Hermens
Venlo
5:03
43
Bram van den Hombergh
Velden
5:39
44
Finn Janssen
Berick
6:27
M-9, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora de Bruijn
Boxmeer
3:09
2
Femke Heuvelmans
Venlo
3:13
3
Loes van Melick
Velden
3:15
4
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:15
5
Nikki Lommen
Velden
3:24
6
Maud Lenders
Velden
3:25
7
Rianne Vossen
Venlo
3:25
8
Floor Verbeek
Velden
3:39
9
Charlotte de Swart
Velden
3:41
10
Monica Lorania -Peters
Velden
3:48
11
Demi Steenhuis
Venlo
3:49
12
Lieke Welles
Arcen
3:51
13
Isis Reijmer
Velden
3:55
14
Flo de Wilde
Velden
4:02
15
Suus Jansen
Velden
4:04
16
Fie Langver
Tegelen
4:06
17
Iva Lucassen
Velden
4:09
18
Aimy Jentjes
Velden
4:28
19
Malissa Ronken
Velden
4:36
20
Zaya Classen
Venlo
4:38
21
Fleur Hendriks
Velden
4:42
22
Julia Hendriks
Velden
4:48
23
Iris Lucker
Velden
5:04
24
Meike Heuvelmans
Venlo
5:04
25
Iris Lommen
Velden
5:30
26
Sara Lucker
Velden
5:45
27
Mara Hermens
Venlo
7:10
28
Sophie van Gardingen
Velden
7:21
J-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jason Beurskens
Velden
5:49
2
Jarno Albers
Velden
6:05
3
Guus Lamers
Arcen
6:08
4
Pieke van Amerom
Venlo
6:10
5
Rens Willemsen
Lomm
6:20
6
Bram Tax
Velden
6:22
7
Daan de Wilde
Velden
6:24
8
Leander Makarus
Velden
6:26
9
Luuk Oostdam
Venlo
6:26
10
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
6:30
11
Wiek Keiren
Velden
6:31
12
Joep Vaessen
Velden
6:34
13
Tijn van Rensch
Velden
6:35
14
Xander Bosman
Velden
6:49
15
Freek Willemsen
Lomm
6:58
16
Kylian Albers
Velden
7:00
17
Jules-Jan Beckers
Velden
7:09
18
Vincent Hogenhorst
Velden
7:10
19
Melvin Janssen
Velden
7:22
20
Don Baalman
Velden
7:23
M-14, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denice Jacobs
Velden
6:02
2
Denise Vorsteveld
Helmond
6:12
3
Audrey Jacobs
Velden
6:26
4
Tatum Pansier
Venlo
6:43
5
Mette Brueren
Velden
6:43
6
Isa de Wilde
Velden
6:52
7
Maartje Welles
Arcen
8:01
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maciek Miereczk
Erhstadt
15:41
15:39
2
Luuk Hendrikx
Utrecht
16:28
16:28
3
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
18:10
18:07
4
Rens van Dongen
Velden
18:18
18:16
5
Roy Dennemans -Trimaxx
Venlo
18:33
18:30
6
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
18:33
18:32
7
Roy Simons
Velden
19:41
19:37
8
Gido Faassen
Velden
19:45
19:41
9
Antonie van Moorsel
Rijkevoort
19:53
19:49
10
René Vergeldt
Lottum
20:03
20:01
11
Bart Gorissen
Velden
20:07
20:04
12
Dion Rayer
Venlo
20:41
20:32
13
Tom Teeuwen
Venlo
20:44
20:42
14
Kyle van Eck
Velden
20:45
20:43
15
Niek Engelen
Venlo
20:48
20:46
16
Koen Arts
Horst
20:51
20:46
17
Kaj Vos
Venlo
20:54
20:50
18
Erik Gubbels
Venlo
21:15
21:15
19
Rik Zuidhof
Venlo
21:22
21:15
20
Tom Gorissen
Venlo
21:30
21:26
21
Ben Jurgens
Melderslo
21:56
21:54
22
Luc Schouwenberg
Venlo
22:29
22:21
23
Dennis Creemers
Velden
22:32
22:26
24
Wesley Thimister
Venlo
23:24
23:19
25
Calle Crommentuyn
Velden
23:38
23:18
26
Erik Daniels
Tegelen
24:15
23:55
27
Tim Huberts
Venlo
24:24
24:17
28
Bram Beurskens
Venlo
26:49
26:36
29
Tim Vaessen
Venlo
27:00
26:44
30
Pascal Bos
Venlo
27:16
27:00
31
Martijn van Oudheusden
Velden
27:23
27:03
32
Rob Cuijpers
Venlo
27:44
27:33
33
Dennis Hovens
Venlo
30:22
30:03
34
Bendja Pieck
Venlo
31:01
30:51
35
Roy van Mourik
Tegelen
32:04
31:43
36
Mike Roumimper
Lottum
32:16
32:03
37
Rob Jacobs
Venlo
33:25
33:17
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
17:30
17:29
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
17:34
17:33
3
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
18:11
18:09
4
Geert linders - Trimaxx
Venlo
18:19
18:17
5
Olav Nieuwenhuis-Gielen
Tegelen
19:05
19:03
6
Peter Huls
Cifla
19:14
19:12
7
Rob Christis
Venlo
19:16
19:13
8
Bart Wienen
Horst
19:20
19:17
9
Arthur Willems
Venlo
19:22
19:19
10
Martijn Faassen
Velden
19:23
19:19
11
Michel van de Rijt
Broekhuizen Lb
20:25
20:20
12
Alex Arts
Horst
21:23
21:15
13
Xander Wassen
Venlo
22:00
21:49
14
Dominique Dello
Venlo
22:19
22:08
15
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
22:27
22:16
16
Rico Gielen
Venlo
22:29
22:21
17
Rob Soree
Venlo
22:51
22:41
18
Leugene Faasen
Venlo
23:49
23:39
19
René Janssen
Venlo
24:28
24:23
20
Roger Baur
Venlo
24:38
24:25
21
Nico Valckx
Arcen
25:11
25:00
22
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
25:26
25:05
23
Jules Konings
Beesel
25:34
25:24
24
Mark Schonenberg
Boxmeer
25:34
25:25
25
William Teeuwen
Venlo
26:32
26:29
26
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
27:13
27:07
27
Leon Timmermans
Venlo
27:20
27:18
28
Bas van Giesen
Arcen
28:46
28:31
29
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
28:57
28:42
30
Patrick Ketelaars
Venlo
29:09
29:01
31
Leo Martens
Venlo
29:09
29:03
32
Guido Albers
Velden
30:10
29:53
33
Theo Brueren
Arcen
30:47
30:27
34
Wim Luijpers
Steyl
31:33
31:16
35
Jurgen Jongeneelen
Tegelen
32:24
32:06
36
Jack Huys
Venlo
32:29
32:18
37
Roger Geurtz
Roermond
33:40
33:32
38
Olaf Nikkels
Herten
33:40
33:33
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
18:16
18:14
2
Mart van Rooij-Trimaxx
Venlo
18:30
18:27
3
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
18:47
18:44
4
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
19:20
19:17
5
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
20:01
19:57
6
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
20:25
20:20
7
Rik Gubbels
Melderslo
20:40
20:36
8
Fred Janssen
Arcen
20:43
20:39
9
Huub Brueren
Venlo
20:56
20:53
10
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
20:58
20:54
11
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
21:06
21:03
12
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
22:09
22:05
13
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
22:26
22:11
14
John Schouwenberg
Venlo
22:29
22:22
15
Charles Roosen
Velden
22:31
22:22
16
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
22:38
22:36
17
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
23:03
22:55
18
Wivo Schildersbedrijf
Arcen
23:08
22:58
19
Ruud Boreas
Tegelen
23:25
23:20
20
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
23:47
23:40
21
Fons Verbeek
Velden
23:48
23:27
22
Kees Op het Veld
Tegelen
24:18
24:13
23
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
24:55
24:45
24
Bart Denessen
Venlo
25:24
25:12
25
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
25:30
25:18
26
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
25:43
25:34
27
Gert Zondag
Venlo
25:48
25:39
28
Harry Kok
Venlo
25:52
25:46
29
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
25:54
25:42
30
Willie Relouw
Tegelen
26:54
26:54
31
Frank Weimar
Best
27:13
27:08
32
Jo Klerken
Venlo
27:16
27:12
33
John de Lange
Venlo
27:32
27:12
34
Paul Peeters
Tegelen
27:43
27:40
35
Hans Faessen
Venlo
28:03
27:45
36
Guus Truijen
Venlo
28:49
28:31
37
Sjaak van Eijndt
Velden
28:50
28:33
38
Louis ter Beek
Velden
29:01
28:44
39
Lex Geurts
Sevenum
29:09
29:02
40
Len Gielen
Venlo
29:11
29:02
41
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
29:15
28:59
42
Martin Vissers
Meerlo
29:39
29:29
43
Leon Cox
Melick
29:48
29:39
44
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
29:53
29:35
45
Paul Pollux
Steyl
30:34
30:18
46
Aaron Noya
Venlo
30:38
30:20
47
Frans Aerts
Venlo
32:20
32:05
48
Sjraar Munten
Venlo
32:54
32:35
49
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
32:54
32:35
50
Jos Rijnders
Venlo
33:38
33:28
51
Emile Haffmans
Venlo
33:53
33:41
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Verkoeijen
Stein Lb
19:32
19:30
2
Ilse Hennen -Trimaxx
Venlo
19:59
19:57
3
Kelly Huijs
Baarlo
20:18
20:15
4
Climmy Lommen
Velden
22:14
22:10
5
Lobke Langver-Josten
Tegelen
23:47
23:44
6
Suzan Ploegmakers
Vredepeel
24:17
24:11
7
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
24:24
24:18
8
Petra Geven
Vortum-Mullem
24:32
24:26
9
Dorien Geven
Wanroij
24:33
24:27
10
Angelique Schers
Venlo
24:34
24:21
11
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
25:08
25:00
12
Petra Schreurs - Simons
Venlo
25:14
25:07
13
Karin Bouten
Maasbree
25:23
25:10
14
Wendy Duys
Velden
25:33
25:26
15
Angela Schonenberg
Boxmeer
25:34
25:26
16
Jessie Schroemges
Venlo
25:40
25:21
17
Ellen Gijsen
Venlo
25:55
25:46
18
Nicole Ummenthun
Venlo
25:58
25:45
19
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
26:20
26:07
20
Marijn Geurtz
Roermond
26:29
26:23
21
Esther van de Korput
Baarlo Lb
26:31
26:13
22
Milena Christis
Belfeld
26:32
26:29
23
Marina Ulyashyna
Ospel
27:03
26:58
24
Marjon van der Beele
Broekhuizenvorst
27:03
26:49
25
Rifka Bahlmann
Veghel
27:13
27:07
26
Celeste van Viersen
Venlo
27:16
27:08
27
Joyce van Oudheusden
Velden
27:28
27:07
28
Liesbeth Franssen
Reuver
27:44
27:34
29
Marloes Beerkens
Velden
27:45
27:33
30
Marieke Bax
Grubbenvorst
28:26
28:12
31
Imke Geuke
Arcen
28:28
28:15
32
Nikki Aerts
Venlo
28:33
28:29
33
Ilse Bartels
Venlo
28:42
28:24
34
Helen Coopmans
Venlo
28:44
28:32
35
Chanika van Gool
Venlo
29:00
28:51
36
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
29:09
29:03
37
Imke Welles
Arcen
29:14
29:00
38
Karin Bronmans
Grubbenvorst
29:34
29:19
39
Astrid van Hertum
Grubbenvorst
29:34
29:20
40
Karin Maas
Venlo
29:42
29:31
41
Nathalie Steenhuis
Venlo
29:44
29:30
42
Hanneke van Elswijck
Venlo
30:04
29:50
43
Jessica Schreurs
Venlo
30:04
29:53
44
Inge Dominicus
Venlo
30:56
30:46
45
Danielle Hovens
Venlo
30:59
30:41
46
Georgina Troquay
Venlo
31:01
30:46
47
Rio Troquay
Venlo
31:01
30:46
48
Veronique Beurskens
Grubbenvorst
31:36
31:23
49
Lenny Martens
Lottum
32:20
32:02
50
Jeanine Geurts
Grubbenvorst
32:36
32:18
51
Imka Steegh
Venlo
33:01
32:53
52
Sigrid Smeets
Herten
33:40
33:31
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:29
23:24
2
Anita Alards
Melderslo
23:41
23:32
3
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
26:36
26:31
4
Nancy Kempen
Tegelen
26:38
26:23
5
Marielle Trienes
Steyl
26:38
26:24
6
Heidi Slaats
Velden
27:22
27:04
7
Monique Geurts
Sevenum
29:09
29:02
8
Danielle Kuijpers
Venlo
29:09
29:04
9
Diana Collin
Grubbenvorst
29:37
29:23
10
Anita Albers Arts
Velden
29:41
29:26
11
Lisette Faasen
Velden
29:54
29:41
12
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
30:00
29:51
13
Marjon Moonen
Grubbenvorst
32:15
32:01
14
Helen Jongeneelen
Tegelen
32:25
32:06
15
Marga Baselmans
Venlo
33:54
33:35
16
Chantal Mulder
Venlo
34:51
34:35
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:53
21:49
2
Paula Huls
Malden
25:45
25:32
3
Monique Hoeben
Venlo
26:12
26:05
4
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
27:16
27:02
5
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
28:53
28:44
6
Wilma Steegh
Venlo
29:03
28:48
7
Ria Fitten
Venlo
30:33
30:19
8
Marielle Coenders
Tegelen
32:31
32:16
9
Marian Noya-Derkx
Venlo
33:01
32:44
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mostafa Benslimane
Barcelona
30:59
30:58
2
Alexey Fomin
Dusseldorf
31:17
31:16
3
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
37:03
37:02
4
Ralph Steegh -Trimaxx
Venlo
37:14
37:12
5
Bas Basten
Velden
37:30
37:29
6
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
37:52
37:51
7
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
39:06
39:03
8
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen
39:26
39:24
9
John Lennackers
Venlo
40:12
40:04
10
Daan Langver
Tegelen
40:22
40:20
11
Don de Wilde
Velden
41:08
41:06
12
Ruud Vervengaard
Venlo
41:16
41:13
13
Jeroen Van Dijck
Arcen
41:53
41:45
14
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
41:58
41:50
15
Pascal Demacker
Straelen
42:09
42:06
16
Roger Janssen
Belfeld
42:10
42:01
17
Max de Wilde
Velden
42:25
42:12
18
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
42:26
42:08
19
Geert Kurstjens
Belfeld
42:26
42:17
20
Roel Ramaekers
Meterik
42:33
42:30
21
Mattie Hutjens
Venlo
42:43
42:35
22
Nick Gerritzen
Grubbenvorst
43:00
42:58
23
Ralf Houx
Baarlo Lb
44:17
44:10
24
Dominique Jentjens
Velden
44:18
44:09
25
Thijs Crommentuijn
Belfeld
44:29
44:21
26
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
44:30
44:26
27
Tom Pelzer
Steyl
44:42
44:38
28
Justin Huijs
Arcen
45:16
45:10
29
Rene Swijen
Venlo
45:42
45:36
30
Erik de Groot
Venlo
45:43
45:32
31
Bart Gorissen
Velden
45:54
45:44
32
Wouter de Wolf
Velden
46:51
46:41
33
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
47:07
46:58
34
Marcel Schreinemachers
Venlo
47:12
47:02
35
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
47:24
47:13
36
Tom Steenhuis
Venlo
47:30
47:09
37
Bart Visser
Venlo
47:30
47:11
38
Dave Kessels
Tegelen
47:32
47:23
39
Paul van Dongeren
Rotterdam
47:34
47:27
40
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
47:34
47:24
41
Bram Vrijdag
Venlo
48:27
48:21
42
Maurice vd Hombergh
Velden
49:04
48:45
43
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
49:30
49:23
44
Tom Hermens
Venlo
49:33
49:22
45
Christiaan Driessen
Steyl
51:17
51:01
46
Dennis Spierz
Velden
51:55
51:36
47
Roel Leenen
Venlo
52:40
52:25
48
Bart Bos
Venlo
54:22
54:04
49
Rob Paulus
Velden
56:55
56:35
50
John Lamber
Venlo
57:03
56:43
51
Jordi Mann
Velden
1:00:01
59:46
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
34:59
34:57
2
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
35:46
35:45
3
Pascal Hodselmans
Belfeld
37:22
37:20
4
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
38:27
38:25
5
Dirk Isaac
Aachen
40:02
40:00
6
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
40:11
40:08
7
Eric Ebus
Venlo
41:32
41:26
8
Eric Vergeldt
Velden
41:56
41:49
9
Karel Gerrits
Velden
41:56
41:49
10
Rob Martens
Venlo
42:00
41:55
11
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
42:20
42:09
12
Rene Camps
Venlo
43:08
42:58
13
Tim de Wilde
Velden
43:13
42:57
14
Ropfie Agterberg
Venlo
44:08
44:04
15
Yves Stout
Venlo
44:11
44:06
16
Frank van Rengs
Velden
44:18
44:03
17
René Verberkt
Venlo
44:36
44:30
18
Rick Driessen
Venlo
45:32
45:27
19
Patrik Baert
Venlo
45:44
45:38
20
Jos Bloo
Venlo
45:45
45:33
21
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
46:34
46:20
22
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
46:41
46:33
23
Willem Bartels
Venlo
46:41
46:25
24
Martin Schütz
Venlo
47:22
47:18
25
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
47:47
47:36
26
Stephan Derks
Venlo
48:04
47:47
27
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
48:07
47:57
28
Geert Luijpers
Baarlo Lb
48:54
48:35
29
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
49:14
49:08
30
John van Langh
Baarlo Lb
49:27
49:09
31
Ed Hegger
Lomm
49:44
49:33
32
Frans Schaafsma
Eindhoven
49:58
49:44
33
Ludo Doensen
Venlo
50:40
50:24
34
Nico van Melick
Velden
50:41
50:25
35
Roger Janssen
Velden
53:02
52:55
36
Rene Schroemges
Baarlo Lb
53:12
53:03
37
Gé Lucassen
Venlo
54:11
54:00
38
Guido Janssen
Velden
55:13
55:05
39
René Janssen
Venlo
55:14
54:58
40
Mat van Rhee
Venlo
55:20
54:59
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans - Trimaxx
Venlo
36:32
36:31
2
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
39:12
39:10
3
Jan Hermkes
Velden
40:10
40:08
4
Fre' Wolters
Swalmen
40:42
40:41
5
Peter Aerdts
Velden
41:10
41:06
6
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
41:14
41:09
7
Marcel Grubben
Venlo
42:52
42:39
8
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
43:04
42:59
9
John Wegs
Veulen
43:12
43:10
10
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Venlo
44:23
44:17
11
John Lamberts
Venlo
45:05
44:53
12
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
45:45
45:40
13
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
45:55
45:50
14
Hans Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
46:15
46:05
15
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
46:31
46:26
16
John Willemsen
Steyl
46:36
46:32
17
Ron Bosmans
Meterik
46:42
46:23
18
Jos van Deur
Steyl
46:56
46:48
19
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
47:04
47:02
20
Jan Smulders
Blerick
47:06
46:46
21
Nico Hendrikx
Venlo
47:40
47:35
22
Sjraar Driessen
Steyl
48:45
48:30
23
Clem Honig
Velden
48:58
48:50
24
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
49:54
49:46
25
Herman Peters
Arcen
49:59
49:57
26
Gerard Grondhuis
Velden
50:32
50:20
27
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
50:37
50:33
28
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
50:42
50:35
29
Jan Delissen
Venlo
50:57
50:52
30
Wiel Ambaump
Tegelen
51:06
50:51
31
Theo Geurts
Velden
51:19
51:06
32
Jacko Wijnands
Beringe
51:22
51:09
33
Tim Zeegers
Arcen
51:24
51:02
34
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
51:32
51:20
35
John van der Vliet
Venlo
51:45
51:28
36
Fred Huskes
Tegelen
52:05
51:45
37
Karel Spiertz
Velden
52:12
51:53
38
Koos Bol
Venlo
52:35
52:18
39
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
52:52
52:46
40
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
52:58
52:41
41
Henk Alberts
Venlo
53:17
53:07
42
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
53:28
53:14
43
Henk HAPM Jacobs
Meerlo
53:39
53:23
44
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
53:42
53:30
45
Gerrit ten Broeke
Grubbenvorst
54:10
54:03
46
Frans Bouten
Venlo
55:41
55:25
47
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
56:05
55:42
48
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
57:20
57:05
49
Franz Dammertz
Venlo
57:33
57:16
50
Miel Kal
Venlo
57:49
57:26
51
Herman Geelen
Venlo
58:19
58:02
52
Marcel Geurts
Neer
58:40
58:20
53
Walter van de Leur
Venlo
1:00:44
1:00:25
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
40:15
40:12
2
Lisette Walter
Venlo
41:13
41:11
3
Vivian van Deursen
Delft
42:21
42:18
4
Annabel Diawuoh
Kňln
42:48
42:46
5
Yvette Ressel
Belfeld
43:17
43:08
6
Eveline Gubbels
Steyl
45:46
45:36
7
Mara Vossen
Venlo
45:46
45:37
8
Marieke Koene
Arnhem
45:56
45:40
9
Karin Gubbels
Steyl
46:16
46:07
10
Karin van Dijck - Holla
Arcen
47:27
47:20
11
Charlotte Driessen
Steyl
48:44
48:29
12
Carla Arts
Arcen
49:59
49:44
13
Marloes Verbeek
Venlo
50:00
49:47
14
Irma Janssen
Helden
51:21
51:10
15
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
51:36
51:25
16
Mirjam van Aarle
Rosmalen
52:31
52:22
17
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
52:38
52:32
18
Christianne Linders
Horst
52:38
52:26
19
Jannie van den Berg
Venlo
52:40
52:27
20
Daphne Klij
Venlo
54:03
53:48
21
Rianne van Rijn
Venlo
54:16
54:02
22
Ellen van Mourik
Tegelen
55:24
55:10
23
Ellen Verbeek
Venlo
56:55
56:43
24
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
57:12
56:52
25
Heleen van de Leur
Amsterdam
57:15
56:56
26
Loes Drouen
Velden
58:11
57:50
27
Kim Hendrix
Velden
59:45
59:26
28
Jill Achten
Venlo
1:00:14
1:00:08
29
Lenny van Noorloos
Velden
1:00:14
1:00:08
30
Lobke Notermans
Velden
1:01:57
1:01:36
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique van den Hombergh
Venlo
43:06
43:03
2
Judith Peeters
Venlo
43:16
43:12
3
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
47:03
46:51
4
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
48:33
48:28
5
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
49:50
49:36
6
Chantal Lankes
Tegelen
50:45
50:34
7
Ingrid Camps
Grubbenvorst
53:23
53:05
8
Yvonne van Haeff
Tegelen
53:48
53:31
9
Christel vd Venne
Velden
54:51
54:43
10
Yvonne Janssen
Venlo
54:53
54:31
11
Monique Stoffels
Venlo
56:10
55:57
12
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
56:12
55:59
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Janssens
Venlo
43:03
42:59
2
Jeanne Stoffels
Belfeld
47:09
46:57
3
Els Verhaegh
Velden
51:34
51:26
4
Agnes Hesen
Velden
52:15
52:02
5
Francis Schroemges
Venlo
54:13
53:59
6
Mirjam Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
55:40
55:25
7
Dlm Linders
Horst
56:08
55:54
8
Marja Mooi-Vrients
Venlo
57:19
57:05
9
Annemie Gommans Geurts
Belfeld
58:56
58:44
10
Anneke Schipper
Venlo
1:00:10
59:59
11
Kitty Schouwenberg
Tegelen
1:00:12
59:54
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2015 13:06