Uitslagenlijst 20e HERFSTCROSS NORG

Norg - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

MSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Blikslager
Groningen
28:28
28:26
2
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
29:38
29:38
3
Wouter Ploeger
Groningen
29:54
29:52
4
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
30:18
30:17
5
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
30:38
30:37
6
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
30:51
30:50
7
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
31:03
31:02
8
Meharena Fesse Harion
Drachten
31:53
31:47
9
Henk Bakker
Groningen
32:10
32:10
10
Luc Sillen
Groningen
32:12
32:10
11
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
32:22
32:22
12
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
32:25
32:23
13
Rob Vijver
Leeuwarden
32:26
32:24
14
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
32:59
32:59
15
Rutger Duursma
Groningen
33:39
33:36
16
Frank Janssen
Groningen
33:39
33:36
17
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
34:16
34:15
18
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
34:24
34:21
19
Harald Kiewiet
Winschoten
34:47
34:46
20
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:05
35:04
21
Willem de Haan
Garyp
35:30
35:25
22
Bob Tjaarda
Groningen
35:37
35:34
23
Bert-jan Wever
Onstwedde
36:07
36:03
24
Dick Wobbes
Hurdegaryp
36:29
36:29
25
Sam Kamminga
Groningen
36:56
36:53
26
Henk Piek
Drachten
36:58
36:53
27
Kay de Bruijn
Groningen
36:58
36:54
28
Lester Struijk
Schiedam
38:21
38:15
29
Bert Bos
Roden
38:30
38:26
30
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
39:10
39:04
31
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
39:15
39:08
32
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
39:22
39:19
33
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
40:04
39:59
34
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
40:38
40:31
35
Aad Oosterhof
Groningen
41:38
41:26
36
Jona Vecht
Groningen
42:36
42:28
37
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
43:33
43:20
38
Nico Swart
Groningen
43:40
43:29
39
Niels van der Vlag
Groningen
45:21
45:13
40
Niels Wassenaar
Oldekerk
45:27
45:10
41
Andre de Vries
Gerkesklooster
45:47
45:19
42
Marcel Peters
Musselkanaal
46:07
45:50
43
Sjouke Elsinga
Bovensmilde
47:58
47:47
44
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
48:04
47:55
45
Wiebe Louwes
Zuidhorn
48:58
48:29
46
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
50:59
50:36
47
Herbert de Vegt
Nieuwehorne
51:11
50:55
48
André Jonker
Groningen
59:06
58:48
M40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remaon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
31:43
31:42
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
32:07
32:07
3
Jan Venhuizen
Overschild
32:39
32:37
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
33:03
33:00
5
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
33:41
33:39
6
Jos Richie
Groningen
34:53
34:51
7
Gerko Floor
Appelscha
35:18
35:16
8
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
35:19
35:17
9
Mark Grimmius
Wildervank
35:28
35:23
10
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
35:48
35:47
11
Menno Mud
Tietjerk
35:51
35:42
12
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
36:15
36:11
13
Richard Aalders
Nietap
37:05
37:00
14
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
37:19
37:17
15
Harry Faber
Veendam
37:30
37:27
16
Frank Marks
Groningen
37:37
37:29
17
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Norg
37:49
37:44
18
Emile Nales
Groningen
37:51
37:40
19
Marco Bakker
Assen
37:58
37:54
20
Bennie Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
37:59
37:56
21
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
38:09
38:01
22
Jan Leeuwis
Veendam
38:57
38:53
23
Jan Barkhof
Peize
39:28
39:16
24
Hans Prak
Assen
39:34
39:31
25
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
39:54
39:54
26
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
40:40
40:30
27
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
40:47
40:43
28
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp Gn
40:54
40:48
29
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
42:04
41:56
30
Mick De haan
Groningen
42:52
42:45
31
Christian Rossi
Groningen
43:25
43:10
32
Leo Damkat
Leutingewolde
43:37
43:27
33
Rob Steuhr
Groningen
44:39
44:33
34
Marcek van Wijk
Leek
44:44
44:28
35
Goos Postma
Groningen
45:07
44:59
36
René Meijer
Emmer Compascuum
46:27
46:19
37
Emiel van der Heide
Roden
46:33
46:18
38
Robert Damkat
Roden
48:35
48:26
39
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
49:50
49:33
40
Leonardo Veen
Groningen
49:53
49:30
41
Peter Stokje
Groningen
50:34
49:56
42
Alfred Mulder
Veendam
50:36
50:20
43
Sjouke de Vries
Noordwolde gn
53:33
53:23
44
Willem Wittenaar
Assen
53:44
53:21
M50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
32:57
32:56
2
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
34:03
34:01
3
Henry Perdok
Norg
35:33
35:31
4
Klaas Brouwer
Groningen
35:40
35:38
5
Harmen ten Hof
Assen
36:17
36:13
6
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:20
36:20
7
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
36:29
36:27
8
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
37:08
37:06
9
Henk Por
Groningen
37:14
37:11
10
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
37:51
37:49
11
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
38:30
38:28
12
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
39:32
39:27
13
Marcel Kloet
Assen
39:35
39:31
14
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
39:49
39:47
15
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
40:11
40:06
16
Robert Springer
Gieten
40:48
40:48
17
Bareld Hamming
de Groeve
40:53
40:45
18
Pieter Visser
Driesum
41:28
41:21
19
Jappie Doller
Waskemeer
41:31
41:28
20
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
41:32
41:24
21
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
41:37
41:32
22
Klaas Duursma
De Wilp Gn
42:09
42:03
23
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
42:20
42:05
24
Bauke van der Loon
Franeker
42:23
42:15
25
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
42:40
42:30
26
Willem van de Molen
Een
42:46
42:39
27
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
42:55
42:45
28
Harold Hulst
Groningen
43:22
43:17
29
Arend Enting
Orvelte
43:28
43:19
30
Luigi Deiana
Zuidlaren
43:48
43:35
31
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
43:59
43:53
32
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
44:33
44:27
33
Kees Vos
Groningen
44:58
44:43
34
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
45:39
45:24
35
Henk Prins
Tolbert
46:06
45:51
36
Hans Pettinga
Assen
46:24
46:17
37
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
46:41
46:19
38
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
47:07
46:57
39
Harry Kuipers
Leek
47:59
47:47
40
Peter van Dam
Peize
48:10
47:51
41
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
48:36
48:20
42
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
48:52
48:25
43
Wim Strijland
Norg
49:30
49:00
44
Eddy Groenwold
Peize
50:05
49:45
45
Jaap Meijering
Roden
55:15
55:09
46
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
1:00:34
1:00:11
M60, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
36:34
36:31
2
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
37:26
37:24
3
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
41:17
41:14
4
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
41:22
41:15
5
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
42:54
42:49
6
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
43:47
43:42
7
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
44:34
44:30
8
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
44:42
44:35
9
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
45:03
44:56
10
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
45:06
45:02
11
Roelof Dilling
Grolloo
45:30
45:23
12
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen
45:36
45:31
13
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
46:46
46:38
14
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
46:55
46:40
15
Anko Wieringa
Groningen
47:34
47:18
16
Ger van Dam
Adorp
47:51
47:51
17
Jack van Rozn
Oosterwolde Fr
48:26
48:13
18
Anne Heemstra
Groningen
51:18
50:50
19
Ginus Geuzinge
Assen
51:20
51:04
20
D Schipper
Groningen
52:12
51:43
21
U Ellens
Grijpskerk
53:56
53:40
22
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
56:03
55:54
23
Verheul Aad
Grolloo
57:05
56:48
24
Jelte Nijholt
Oosterwolde Fr
1:00:31
1:00:10
25
Roel Kwint
Assen
1:04:50
1:04:40
26
Gerard Bakker
Appingedam
1:06:07
1:05:48
27
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:06:10
1:05:44
VSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
35:13
35:10
2
Anouk Trooster
Groningen
35:43
35:42
3
Saffira Kiewiet
Eelde
36:32
36:30
4
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
38:18
38:15
5
Anne Hobbelt
Groningen
38:33
38:26
6
Christina Draijer
Groningen
39:23
39:17
7
Corien Wegkamp
Zwartemeer
40:37
40:27
8
Janneta Wolthekker
Leek
41:27
41:20
9
Hanna van Loo
Hoogkarspel
42:05
41:56
10
Erika Broekema
Groningen
42:28
42:24
11
Margot Reinders
Groningen
44:07
43:55
12
Mirjam Nicolai
Groningen
45:09
45:01
13
Nynke Meijer
Leek
46:41
46:25
14
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
47:09
46:58
15
Esther Wietzes
Assen
48:34
48:26
16
Gerieke Buist
Aduard
48:37
48:25
17
Tirza van Faassen
Leek
49:10
48:54
18
Ellen haveman
Ulrum
50:59
50:36
19
Annemiek Hazenberg
Grijpskerk
51:26
51:02
20
Anita Koops
Tynaarlo
57:53
57:26
21
Yvette Kors
Assen
59:35
59:11
22
Marjolein Joyce Pijper
Groningen
1:02:48
1:02:23
V40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
38:09
38:03
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
38:38
38:35
3
Petra Panneman
Veendam
38:56
38:53
4
Petra Maarsingh
Zuidhorn
39:27
39:20
5
Christien Koning
Groningen
40:25
40:21
6
Liane de Wit
Assen
40:54
40:51
7
Simone Binnema-Bennema
Eenrum
41:38
41:35
8
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw Roden
43:08
43:00
9
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
43:18
43:13
10
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
46:08
46:04
11
Liset de Groot
Roden
46:43
46:30
12
Gea Hut
Leek
46:56
46:50
13
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Groningen
47:02
46:49
14
Ageda Venema
Assen
49:07
48:51
15
Fokie Cnossen
Groningen
49:50
49:38
16
Monique Kost
Musselkanaal
53:19
52:57
17
Jannie Reinders
Leek
58:14
57:52
V50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
42:41
42:41
2
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
43:32
43:22
3
Astrid Wijnsma
Eelderwolde
46:17
46:01
4
Sietske Weide
Glimmen
48:11
47:56
5
Geertje Boersma
Assen
50:54
50:47
6
Berta van der Molen
Peize
51:53
51:32
7
Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra
Steendam
52:03
51:53
8
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
53:10
52:54
9
Julia Meijer
Leek
55:37
55:16
10
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
55:47
55:26
11
Minke Oord
Joure
56:44
56:38
12
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum Gn
56:57
56:40
13
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
1:06:07
1:05:48
M/V, 9 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Deenen
Groningen
35:23
35:12
2
Stefan Kern
Zuidhorn
35:44
35:41
3
Johan Bouma
Niekerk Grootegast
37:45
37:42
4
Durk Polet
Burgum
39:18
39:14
5
Kees Perez Ojeda
Groningen
42:03
41:50
6
Klaas Jan van der kooi
Burgum
44:38
44:30
7
Mark Dorenbos
Groningen
45:34
45:21
8
Arjan de Vries
Tolbert
45:43
45:30
9
Mark Schuring
Meppel
45:51
45:20
10
Leon den Hertog
Assen
46:32
46:03
11
Bart ter Meulen
Roden
46:33
46:12
12
Wim van der Til
Nieuw-Roden
46:38
46:20
13
Inge Wagt
Nieuw-Roden
46:52
46:34
14
Erik Douwes
Nieuw-Roden
48:47
48:37
15
Ronald Renkema
Grootegast
48:54
48:34
16
Jarin van der Kooi-Polet
Burgum
49:11
49:02
17
Erik Zomer
Groningen
49:47
49:37
18
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
49:51
49:33
19
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
50:08
49:44
20
Mark van Dijk
Groningen
50:12
49:51
21
Wilfred Blanke
Hoofddorp
50:17
49:55
22
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
50:18
49:59
23
Lian de Jonge
Roden
50:27
50:04
24
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
51:21
50:57
25
Marije Venema
Groningen
51:44
51:26
26
Simon Wachtmeester
Leek
51:59
51:40
27
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
52:32
52:12
28
Riena Takens
Roden
53:52
53:29
29
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
54:32
54:09
30
Lilian van den Bosch
Roderwolde
54:47
54:25
31
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
55:16
54:47
32
Henk Jeensma
Drachten
56:58
56:39
33
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
58:45
58:15
34
Ellen Janssen-Nijholt
Zuidhorn
1:02:02
1:01:32
35
Marco Janssen
Zuidhorn
1:02:02
1:01:34
36
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:03:18
1:02:53
www.uitslagen.nl
13-12-2015 14:20