Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

MPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
4:27
2
Madeleine van de Goes
De Kieviten
4:38
3
Alicia de Vos
De Kieviten
5:05
4
Merel de Vries
De Kieviten
5:08
5
Bella Vermulm
De Kieviten
5:32
6
Eva van der Waal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:46
7
Noa Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
5:57
8
Moniek Kaptein
Rotterdam
6:07
9
Danique Marel Kout
Rotterdam Atletiek
6:07
10
Evy Holleman
Delft
6:13
11
Bente de Bruijn
Bergschenhoek
6:34
12
Julia van Dijk
Bleiswijk
6:51
JPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Splinter Emmelot
De Kieviten
4:00
2
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:05
3
Carl Martens
Ilion
4:16
4
Matthijs de Jong
PAC
4:23
5
Nick van der Steldt
De Kieviten
4:23
6
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
4:54
7
Rijk Emmelot
De Kieviten
4:57
8
Rens de Jong
PAC
4:58
9
Ivar Martens
Ilion
5:04
10
Collin Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:12
11
Stijn van Dijk
Bleiswijk
5:21
12
Demian Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
5:24
13
Roy de Koning
Bleiswijk
5:33
14
Daniel van der Waal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:55
15
Royd Erpelinck
De Kieviten
5:56
16
Timo Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
5:57
17
Mike de Koning
De Kieviten
6:22
18
Fedde de Jong
Rotterdam
6:34
JJDC, 1000 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
4:22
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brenda Zwarthoed
Uitgeest
22:29
2
Dorien Lampe
De Kieviten
23:11
3
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
23:15
4
Joëlle Pannekoek
De Kieviten
24:01
5
Noémie Pannekoek
De Kieviten
24:58
6
Emma Jansen
De Kieviten
25:46
7
Simone Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:04
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Steijn van Paasen
Schipluiden
19:31
2
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
20:10
3
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
20:23
4
Steven van der Voort
De Kieviten
20:42
5
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
22:24
6
Arjan van den Bosch
Benthuizen
22:38
7
Finn Lexmond
De Kieviten
22:49
8
Niels van der Wel
De Kieviten
23:40
9
Erik Oord
De Kieviten
24:08
10
Justin Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:38
11
Youri Olierhoek
De Kieviten
26:44
12
Oscar Lexmond
De Kieviten
26:52
13
Justin Oosterbaan
De Kieviten
27:34
14
Mark Jutte
Zoetermeer
32:04
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald van der Hoeven
Maassluis
19:07
2
Arnold van Balen
Zwolle
19:11
3
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
19:55
4
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
21:03
5
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
21:16
6
Francis Haring
De Kieviten
21:17
7
Peter van den Bosch
Leusden
21:25
8
Roel Weevers
De Kieviten
22:19
9
Michael van den Berg
De Kieviten
26:08
10
Daryl Zondag
Wassenaar
28:30
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhoven
De Lier
17:01
2
Rudy Kaptein
Rotterdam
17:58
3
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
20:32
4
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
22:03
5
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
32:08
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jaap Breugem
De Kieviten
20:32
2
Jacques Lems
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:40
3
Rene Verkade
THOF Running Maasland
20:47
4
Gerrit Willem Krosschell
Maasland
21:37
5
Fred Louter
THOF Running
22:53
6
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
23:52
7
Marcel Piek
De Kieviten
24:24
8
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
25:44
9
John Lexmond
Bergschenhoek
26:52
10
Gerard van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
27:05
11
Leks van Koppen
Rijswijk Zh
36:07
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guido van der Most
Papendrecht
22:55
2
Fred Vermulm
Dijco
25:47
3
Adri van Kampen
Bleiswijk
26:15
4
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
27:46
5
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
27:57
6
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
28:45
7
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
31:54
8
Ad van den Berg
Bleiswijk
34:08
9
Paul van Koppen
De Kieviten
36:08
10
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
40:05
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jac van Rijn
avVN
24:39
2
Hans de Niet
Moerkapelle
24:55
3
Wim Zondag
's-Gravenhage
28:39
4
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
30:19
5
Bart van Dodeweerd
Zoetermeer
31:20
6
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:28
7
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
31:42
8
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
32:25
9
Arie Hulst
Bergschenhoek
39:04
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
20:29
2
Michelle Bol
Maassluis (THOF)
24:26
3
Simone Arbman
Bergschenhoek
25:03
4
Suzanne Adegeest
Trackstars Nesselande
25:57
5
Cornelieke Rehorst
Bleiswijk
25:57
6
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
26:11
7
Lisanne Lems
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:09
8
Marjoke Steenwijk
De Kieviten
27:57
9
Vera Bot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:10
10
Lauri van den Berg
Rotterdam
34:05
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renate Pannekoek
De Kieviten
24:07
2
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
25:51
3
Leonie de Knecht
Nederland
28:13
4
Lieke de Bruin
Pijnacker
31:11
5
Listte Damen
ECB
36:34
6
Michele Arndt
Loopgroep Nesselande
37:04
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Foekeline de Jong
Rotterdam
26:55
2
Marjo Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
28:20
3
Annelies van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
30:38
4
Marjolein Bos
De Kieviten
30:39
5
Judith van der Graaf
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:10
6
Mathilda van Velde
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:23
7
Heidi van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
46:38
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
27:37
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Freek van der Vlist
Gouda
57:05
2
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
59:50
3
Richard Holstege
AV '40
59:52
4
Klaas van der Knaap
Bergschenhoek
1:02:15
5
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
1:02:47
6
Wesley Devilee
Rotterdam
1:05:50
7
Lars Baak
's-Gravenhage
1:07:09
8
Lars Kortenhorst
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:07:54
9
Josta Knoester
Rotterdam
1:07:55
10
Tim van Bree
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:14
11
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:15:35
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
59:35
2
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:00:16
3
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
1:01:22
4
Merlijn Gootjes
Woerden
1:01:28
5
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
1:01:56
6
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
1:03:36
7
Dennis van de Worp
Maasland
1:04:33
8
Bryon Vloemans
Rotterdam
1:06:33
9
Ferdi van Zon
RRZ
1:06:56
10
Kevin hagen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:07:17
11
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
1:09:09
12
Vincent Boere
Antilope
1:09:33
13
Tarik Fawzi
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:11:59
14
Mark van der Vlies
Leiden
1:11:59
15
Egbert Zuidema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:30
16
Gertjan Peerdeman
De Kieviten
1:15:19
17
Ronald van der Wolf
Gouda
1:15:53
18
Stephan Kanters
Rotterdam
1:16:33
19
Martijn van der Maat
AV '47
1:18:48
20
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
1:21:49
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evert de Graaf
avVN
56:27
2
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
56:45
3
Pascal Claes
Waddinxveen
58:17
4
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
58:48
5
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:02:34
6
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
1:03:01
7
Annokkee Henry
De Koplopers
1:03:47
8
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:04:36
9
Jan Altorf
De Kieviten
1:05:34
10
Rini de Jong
PAC
1:05:55
11
Marcel den Ouden
Rotterdam
1:06:20
12
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:40
13
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:07:12
14
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
1:07:27
15
Theo van Vliet
Maasland (Thof)
1:07:59
16
Harry Blom
SC Reeuwijk
1:08:10
17
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:09:47
18
Johannes Pastoor
Leidschendam
1:10:04
19
Fabrizio Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:10:14
20
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:10:26
21
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
1:10:35
22
Rik van der Have
Waterweg
1:11:06
23
Martin Bot
Waterweg
1:11:08
24
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:11:23
25
Hans de Ruiter
AV '47
1:14:08
26
Koos Bruines
Antilope
1:14:19
27
Peter Kok
Vlaardingen
1:15:16
28
Herman v.d. Donker
Bergschenhoek
1:15:19
29
Rob Meijer
Antilope
1:17:48
30
Mark Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:18:49
31
Eric Spruijt
De Kieviten
1:19:08
32
Peter Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:44
33
Rene den Outer
Rotterdam
1:29:44
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:01:03
2
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:01:05
3
Paul Streep
PAC
1:02:20
4
Jan Oskam
AV '47
1:05:54
5
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:05:59
6
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:06:47
7
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
1:07:44
8
Aad van Leeuwen
Waterweg
1:08:16
9
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:08:18
10
Jos Koeleman
Avantri
1:08:29
11
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:10:20
12
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:10:47
13
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:10:59
14
Henny Buijing
AKU
1:11:33
15
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
1:12:07
16
August Zaal
Bergschenhoek
1:12:39
17
Piet van Herk
AV '47
1:12:56
18
John v.d. Zalm
Bleiswijk
1:13:14
19
Rob Hoefnagel
AV '47
1:14:31
20
Herman van Rooijen
Clytoneus
1:17:01
21
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:18:33
22
Bert Kuiper
Antilope
1:18:55
23
Willem Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:19
24
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:20:55
25
Richard Willems
RRZ
1:21:48
26
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
1:23:48
27
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
1:25:18
28
Gerard de Bruijn
Bleiswijk
1:25:46
29
Martin Loeve
Noordwelle
1:26:44
30
Dirk Verweij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:06
31
Cok van Berkel
AV '47
1:28:12
32
Ferry van Velzen
RRZ
1:30:08
33
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
1:34:43
34
Frans Steentjes
De Kieviten
1:35:35
35
Peter de Haas
Pijnacker
1:39:13
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem Benschop
AV '47
1:06:43
2
Detlev Konig
AV Gouda
1:11:33
3
Piet van Veen
RRZ
1:12:22
4
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:13:09
5
Wil van Loor
SC Reeuwijk
1:14:13
6
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:14:38
7
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:17:49
8
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:20:35
9
Paul Heijnen
De Kieviten
1:23:01
10
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
1:24:12
11
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:25:59
12
Wiro van der Werf
AV '47
1:26:00
13
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners
1:27:03
14
Cees Moerland
De Kieviten
1:27:30
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Pubben
Rotterdam
1:07:26
2
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
1:13:44
3
Tamara Straathof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:18
4
Nathalie van Velzen
RRZ
1:30:06
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dammers Bergman
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:06:48
2
Tineke stolk
De Kieviten
1:21:12
3
Jenny Fidder
De Kieviten
1:23:48
4
Jolanda Langendoen
De Kieviten
1:25:54
5
Corine Hillen
De Kieviten
1:25:56
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:11:38
2
Marion Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:15:37
3
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
1:16:32
4
Annerie de Gier
Antilope
1:17:11
5
Joyce Dijkhuizen
RRZ
1:18:41
6
Jenny ter Steege
AV '47
1:19:27
7
Silvia Stolk - de Jong
Bergschenhoek
1:27:11
8
Yvonne van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
1:27:12
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:22
2
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:23
3
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:17:45
4
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen
Antilope
1:26:35
5
Flora Steentjes
De Kieviten
1:35:32
6
Mieke de Pooter
Schiedam
1:39:13
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2015 10:14