Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

JPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jamie de Visser
Energie
5:17
JPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Finn Heuving
Energie
5:02
2
Tim van Deuzen
Energie
5:10
3
TJ van der Noll
Energie
5:35
JPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jozuah Revierre
Energie
4:08
2
Tiamo van der Wielen
Energie
4:30
3
Jamie de Koning
Energie
5:01
4
Felipe van Maurik
Energie
5:35
JPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kevin van 't Hoff
Energie
3:58
2
Bram Schumacher
Energie
4:02
3
Bram den Otter
Energie
4:11
4
Yari Roodenburg
Energie
6:37
MPUPM, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eva van Rijswijk
Energie
6:36
MPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fenne Viergever
Energie
5:21
MPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bibi van 't Veld
Energie
4:35
2
Jade Bosman
Energie
5:03
3
Jytte Spek
Energie
5:12
4
Naomi Hartzema
Energie
5:28
5
Pearl Verbeeten
Energie
5:33
MPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tess Jack
Energie
4:27
2
Lila van Nieuwkoop
Energie
4:33
3
Myrthe van Marrewijk
Energie
4:53
4
Amina Meziane
Energie
5:32
MPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nynke van der Geest
Energie
5:08
2
Ilana de Visser
Energie
5:30
3
Sigrid Spek
Energie
5:31
4
Felicia Goodett
Energie
5:58
JJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danick Imholz
Energie
8:48
2
Vincent van der Brugge
Energie
11:58
JJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daniël van Noordenne
Energie
8:04
2
Finn van Peenen
Energie
8:46
3
Jesli van Erk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
9:38
4
Rody Verveer
Energie
9:59
MJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isabel van Noordenne
Energie
8:58
2
Kira Prooi
Energie
9:09
3
Eline Verschueren
Energie
9:23
4
Amber Bosman
Energie
9:34
5
Maaike van Rijswijk
Energie
9:57
6
Parel van Nieuwkoop
Energie
10:11
MJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilvia Hederik
Energie
8:28
2
Jennifer Weijers
Energie
9:07
3
Maaike Verveer
Energie
9:56
JJUNA, 5000 METER JUNI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joeri vd Waal
Energie
21:02
MSEN, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Huberts
Energie
19:08
2
Stefan Buit
Energie
19:09
3
Eelco Riemens
Energie
19:17
4
Daan Lips
delft
20:22
5
Bjorn van Vliet
heinoord
21:26
M40, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander Eggenhuizen
Energie
22:28
2
Peter van Dijke
Energie
23:17
3
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
24:07
4
Jeroen van der Have
barendrech
24:55
5
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
26:01
6
Luc Verschueren
Energie
26:52
M50, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Eger
Energie
30:40
M60, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maarten Vogelenzang
Hercules
27:13
2
Kees Rutten
avVN
27:27
3
Douwe Zwep
stellendam
29:03
VSEN, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotte Visser
Energie
25:32
V40, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Shirley de Vries
Energie
30:04
2
Nancy van Bergen
Energie
30:07
3
Barbara van Cortenberghe
Energie
32:05
V50, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lea van Pamelen
dordrecht
29:34
2
Mari-louise Ruben
dordrecht
30:55
V60, 5000 METER MAST
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Energie
28:52
2
Marry van der Klooster
Energie
33:11
3
Loes Oorsprong
Energie
33:50
MSEN, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hendrik van Raamsdonk
barendrecht
47:06
M40, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Young de Graaf
Energie
41:28
2
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
41:50
3
Ferry de Valk
heerjansdam
47:03
4
Rob Hunter
rotterdam
50:42
5
Marco Terlouw
Energie
53:17
6
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
58:04
M50, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Derks
dordrecht
43:18
2
Azne van Aalst
strijen
45:03
3
Marlet Ruben
dordrecht
47:11
4
Henk Pieterse
Energie
52:33
M60, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
C Silvis
barendrecht
51:36
2
Ton Kapinga
Energie
1:01:44
VSEN, 10000 METER MAS
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Raaijmakers
dordrecht
48:20
www.uitslagen.nl
30-11-2015 06:53