Uitslagenlijst P-services Run by Night Barneveld

Barneveld - Vrijdag 20 november 2015

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
18:09
2
Maarten Nijboer
Barneveld
18:32
3
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
19:02
4
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
20:07
5
Rudy Duinkerken
Barneveld
20:14
6
Bart Davelaar
Barneveld
20:16
7
Jan-Dirk van Middendorp
Barneveld
20:23
8
Brian Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
20:31
9
Joep Nouwens
Ede
21:39
10
Tim Wingelaar
Barneveld
21:47
11
Nick van Gemert
Barneveld
21:49
12
Ruben Gundelach
JFC
22:05
13
Rutger van Esch
Barneveld
22:14
14
Remon van Beek
22:15
15
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
22:18
16
Jay-Jay de Haas
Voorthuizen
22:25
17
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
22:57
18
Gerrit Morren
Barneveld
23:09
19
Frank van de Kraats
Lunteren
23:10
20
Izak van den Bosch
Maartensdijk
23:23
21
Jacco Thomassen
Veenendaal
23:23
22
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
23:25
23
Kevin van der Hoeven
Ankeveen
23:32
24
Wouter Anbeek
Barneveld
23:40
25
Otto Markesteijn
Barneveld
23:43
26
Gerben Bouwman
Barneveld
23:47
27
Jaron van Ee
Barneveld
23:57
28
Wilbert Rutten
Barneveld
24:05
29
Tim van Mourik
Barneveld
24:05
30
Frank Lijbers
Barneveld
24:18
31
Raoul van Doesburg
JFC
24:20
32
Kevin van Engelenhoven
JFC
24:21
33
Matthias den Besten
JFC
24:22
34
Pieter Willigenburg
Soest
24:32
35
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
24:34
36
Jeroen Steijn
Barneveld
24:46
37
Reijmar Westerbroek
JFC
24:49
38
Gert Duits
Barneveld
24:53
39
Anthon Jager
Ede Gld
24:56
40
Stefan Poppe
Papendrecht
25:07
41
Niels van Dijk
Kootwijkerbroek
25:09
42
Jordi van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
25:14
43
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
25:15
44
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
25:15
45
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
25:23
46
Roy Lether
Barneveld
25:30
47
Joel van Leuven
JFC
25:45
48
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
25:47
49
Tonny Petersen
Barneveld
25:59
50
Matteo Doppenberg
Barneveld
26:22
51
Joris Zevering
JFC
26:29
52
Jonathan van de Pol
Stroe
26:52
53
Dennnis van de Glind
JFC
26:57
54
Wim Coenen
Barneveld
27:05
55
Wendy van Garderen
JFC
27:08
56
Diede Kieft
JFC
27:08
57
Erwin van den Brink
Barneveld
27:14
58
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
27:15
59
Jan Willem Ouwehand
Nederland
27:24
60
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
27:49
61
Jan Willem Vermeer
Barneveld
28:20
62
Erwin Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
28:36
63
Marcel van den Brink
Nederland
28:40
64
Jaap Ouwehand
Barneveld
28:43
65
AriŽn Blok
Barneveld
28:45
66
Marcel Appelman
Barneveld
28:57
67
Richard van Dijkhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:02
68
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
29:05
69
Maarten Schipper
Barneveld
29:06
70
Toby Drost
JFC
29:10
71
Gerben van de Peut
Soesterberg
29:16
72
Joop Pater
Barneveld
29:20
73
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
30:00
74
Jeroen Ploos van Amstel
Barneveld
30:02
75
Jan Oosterbroek
Barneveld
30:06
76
Arjan van der Boon
Barneveld
30:12
77
Erik Schenk
Voorthuizen
30:15
78
Leo Appelman
Barneveld
30:20
79
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
30:22
80
Jan van de Bor
Stroe
30:27
81
Leon van Zevenbergen
JFC
30:41
82
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
30:50
83
Eppie Fokkema
Nederland
30:58
84
Gerald van den Brink
Barneveld
30:59
85
Maarten van Esch
Barneveld
31:12
86
Pieter van der Meer
Stroe
31:12
87
Luc Meyerink
JFC
31:19
88
Muhammed Uzun
JFC
31:19
89
Pieter Slofstra
Putten
31:27
90
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
31:47
91
Marcel de Wit
Barneveld
32:02
92
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
33:31
93
Roel Hartmans
Wergea
37:00
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharone van Elten
Voorthuizen
21:35
2
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
22:09
3
Gea Lagerweij
Kootwijkerbroek
22:19
4
Ilse Ter Maten
Barneveld
22:26
5
Marijke Wolting
Ermelo
22:45
6
Floor Brouwer
Otterlo
23:00
7
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
23:00
8
Janneke van Dijk
Barneveld
23:11
9
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
23:16
10
Marjolein Bolster
Barneveld
23:25
11
Mirjam de Graaff
Voorthuizen
23:33
12
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
23:37
13
Sabine Wilden
Barneveld
23:43
14
Berdine Breeschoten
Barneveld
24:22
15
Anja van Essen
Achterveld
24:35
16
Antoinette van de Kraats
Barneveld
25:11
17
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
25:12
18
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
25:18
19
Sonja Koot
Barneveld
25:19
20
Annet Dekker
25:21
21
Conja Daamen
Barneveld
25:31
22
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
25:42
23
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
25:48
24
Annemiek Duits
Groningen
26:15
25
Margriet Muller
Achterveld
26:33
26
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
26:57
27
Els Meewis
Barneveld
27:15
28
Laura Altena
Barneveld
27:17
29
Denise Kok
Uddel
27:18
30
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
27:28
31
Els van Manen
Barneveld
27:29
32
Simone van Deuveren
Barneveld
27:30
33
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
27:30
34
JoŽlle van de Pol
Stroe
27:37
35
Anja vd Hengel
Barneveld
27:46
36
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
27:48
37
Iris van Dalem
Barneveld
27:49
38
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
27:59
39
Gerlinda Bouw
Barneveld
27:59
40
Tamara van Engelenhoven
Voorthuizen
28:06
41
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
28:08
42
Nadine Hols
Ede Gld
28:11
43
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
28:11
44
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
28:18
45
Gineke van de Glind
Terschuur
28:22
46
Irene Kamphorst
Terschuur
28:23
47
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
28:28
48
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
28:39
49
Eveline Poerink
Velp Gld
28:40
50
Bianca Rosier
Veenendaal
28:43
51
Roos van de Glind
Barneveld
28:45
52
Floor Schreuder
Barneveld
28:46
53
Barbara Rozenberg
Barneveld
28:47
54
Charis de Fauw
Kootwijkerbroek
28:47
55
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
28:53
56
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
28:54
57
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
28:54
58
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
28:59
59
LuciŽnne Brom
Kootwijkerbroek
29:05
60
Marjolein Hertgers
Barneveld
29:08
61
Marscha Grotenhuis
Barneveld
29:10
62
Maaike Metze
Barneveld
29:14
63
Bep Goor
Barneveld
29:18
64
Barbara van Ee
Barneveld
29:20
65
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
29:25
66
Imke Besselsen
Barneveld
29:26
67
Sonja Rippen
Barneveld
29:29
68
Joanne Janse
Hoevelaken
29:39
69
Gretha Ploeg
Barneveld
29:47
70
Janet Bouwman
Barneveld
29:59
71
Miranda Raven
Barneveld
30:01
72
Annemarie Dorland
Barneveld
30:02
73
Annelies Slot
Barneveld
30:04
74
Gerrieke Sterkenburg
Barneveld
30:11
75
Joke van der Boon
Barneveld
30:11
76
Willienda Dam
Voorthuizen
30:15
77
Linda van Dijk
Barneveld
30:16
78
Nenneke Groeneveld
Kootwijkerbroek
30:17
79
Miranda de Koning
Barneveld
30:17
80
Annabel van den Oever
Kootwijkerbroek
30:17
81
Heidy van de Munt
Kootwijkerbroek
30:21
82
Denise Van Wijnen
Otterlo
30:21
83
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
30:25
84
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
30:25
85
Inge Willemsen
Voorthuizen
30:26
86
Inge Meijer
Hengelo Ov
30:29
87
Wouke van Zevenbergen
Voorthuizen
30:29
88
Helena Jansen
Barneveld
30:38
89
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
30:43
90
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
30:45
91
Anja van Deuveren
Barneveld
30:49
92
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
30:51
93
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
31:01
94
Angelina van Middendorp
Barneveld
31:02
95
Sabrina van Middendorp
Barneveld
31:03
96
Elsmieke Mastebroek
Barneveld
31:03
97
Elseline Burgering
Barneveld
31:04
98
Dionne Doest
Voorthuizen
31:06
99
Anike de Vries
Barneveld
31:06
100
Mascha Kolkman
Barneveld
31:07
101
Ilse van Raaij
Voorthuizen
31:10
102
Anne van Ginkel
Barneveld
31:10
103
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
31:10
104
Willeke Duits
Kootwijkerbroek
31:14
105
Marieke van de Brink
Centrum Evers Fysiotherapie
31:14
106
Lydia Duits
Stroe
31:15
107
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
31:15
108
Felice Koetsier
Barneveld
31:15
109
Henrieke van Ginkel
Barneveld
31:16
110
Susan van Deuveren
Barneveld
31:18
111
Roelien Metze
Barneveld
31:19
112
Anja van Ee
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:20
113
Helma Visscher
Nijkerk Gld
31:21
114
Janet van Davelaar
Barneveld
31:23
115
Janita Kas
Barneveld
31:23
116
Tianne van Woudenberg
Barneveld
31:26
117
Willemien de Vries
Barneveld
31:26
118
Lisanne Slofstra
Putten
31:26
119
Hanneke Jansen
Barneveld
31:27
120
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
31:31
121
Els Edelijn
Barneveld
31:31
122
Karen Vogel
Barneveld
31:31
123
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
31:32
124
Emmeke Westendorp
Vleuten
31:33
125
Bettine van der Welle
Barneveld
31:36
126
Kim Harderman
Barneveld
31:37
127
Alida Liefting
Barneveld
31:37
128
Josť Verhoef
Barneveld
31:41
129
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
31:42
130
Michelle Goijaerts
Nijkerk Gld
31:48
131
Linda Brunekreeft
Ede Gld
31:55
132
Anja Buitendijk
Veenendaal
31:57
133
Jolanda Roelofsen
Barneveld
31:58
134
Ingrid van der Panne
IJsselstein Ut
31:59
135
Janneke Gruppen
Stroe
32:07
136
Janklien Blankespoor
Barneveld
32:09
137
Edwina Morjan
Barneveld
32:10
138
Annet van Harskamp
Barneveld
32:15
139
Anita Schreuder
Barneveld
32:17
140
Erika van Manen
Barneveld
32:18
141
Marije Hooijer
Stroe
32:19
142
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
32:22
143
Carolien van Geresteyn
Lunteren
32:31
144
Rianne Jansen
32:36
145
Lara Kap
Barneveld
32:41
146
Wilma van Voorst
Barneveld
32:45
147
Nandi Ploeg
Wekerom
32:49
148
Corine Lokhorst
Barneveld
32:49
149
Brenda Bos
Barneveld
32:51
150
Margaret van Dijkhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
32:53
151
Femke Ansink
Kootwijkerbroek
32:53
152
Laura van der Hoeven
Ankeveen
32:53
153
Marit van Voorst
Harskamp
32:56
154
Yvonne Doest
Barneveld
33:07
155
Sylvia van Renselaar
Voorthuizen
33:16
156
Felicia Alma
Wekerom
33:19
157
Marije Blankespoor
Stroe
33:23
158
Irene Voshol
Ankeveen
33:27
159
Anouk de Vries
Ede Gld
33:29
160
Natalie Rouwenhorst
Barneveld
33:31
161
Jonanda van Roekel
Harskamp
33:34
162
Margť ter Maaten
Barneveld
33:34
163
Linda Haan-Foekens
Ede Gld
33:35
164
Corien Buitink
Barneveld
33:37
165
Karin Pondman
Veenendaal
34:40
166
Manon Bruinekreeft
Barneveld
35:36
167
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
35:48
168
Yvonne van Dieren
Ede Gld
35:49
169
Lianne Jansen
Nederland
36:04
170
Lisette Broer
36:12
171
Femke Kamstra
Barneveld
36:18
172
Rachel Petersen
Barneveld
36:44
173
Eelkje Veenje
Wergea
37:00
174
Karin Korf-Horsman
Voorthuizen
38:14
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
36:46
2
Vincent Dekker
Amsterdam
36:47
3
Gerwin van Ruler
Voorthuizen
36:57
4
Gerbrand Reijnhoudt
Utrecht
37:02
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
38:10
6
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
38:11
7
Christian van der Sanden
Amersfoort
38:23
8
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
38:24
9
Martin HUlst
Barneveld
38:53
10
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
40:48
11
Johan Simon
Terschuur
40:50
12
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
41:12
13
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
41:17
14
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
41:32
15
Renť Ter Maten
Otterlo
41:56
16
Niels Rekker
Barneveld
41:56
17
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
42:12
18
Bertus Brunekreeft
Harskamp
42:34
19
Elbert van de Braak
Barneveld
43:03
20
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
43:03
21
John van de Pol
Barneveld
43:31
22
Andre Coziinsen
Barneveld
43:51
23
Geert Jansen
Barneveld
43:55
24
Koen van Deuveren
Barneveld
43:55
25
Rens Klomp
44:18
26
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
44:23
27
Lars Spans
Ede Gld
44:39
28
Peter de Groot
Barneveld
44:46
29
Matthieu Schakel
Eleonora B.V.
44:50
30
Henk Bos
Barneveld
45:00
31
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
45:03
32
Jeroen van Houwelingen
Ede Gld
45:18
33
John Smink
Barneveld
45:37
34
Matthijs Ariens
Utrecht
46:45
35
Thomas den Hengst
Utrecht
46:46
36
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
46:46
37
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
46:47
38
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
46:48
39
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
46:50
40
Henk van der Roest
Nigtevecht
46:51
41
Henk-Jan Dorland
Barneveld
46:57
42
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
47:03
43
Trebor Duits
Voorthuizen
47:05
44
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
47:06
45
Henk Adams
's-Gravenzande
47:08
46
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
47:12
47
Alfred Haan
Ede Gld
47:12
48
Peter van de Munt
Barneveld
47:15
49
JW van Dieren
Ede Gld
47:18
50
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
47:29
51
Robert Uleman
Barneveld
47:32
52
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
47:32
53
Harm Jansen
Barneveld
47:36
54
Henk van den Hazel
Barneveld
47:39
55
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
48:01
56
Justin Otter
Voorthuizen
48:15
57
Joost Kaa
Barneveld
48:20
58
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
48:24
59
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
48:49
60
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
48:54
61
Lennart Mulder
Utrecht
49:05
62
Felipe van Braak
Maarssen
49:15
63
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
49:18
64
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
49:33
65
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
49:47
66
Erwin Ruiterkamp
Otterlo
49:48
67
Mark Schaap
Barneveld
49:52
68
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
49:52
69
Gert-Jan de Ruiter
Barneveld
50:10
70
Gerard van Deuveren
Barneveld
50:19
71
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
50:50
72
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
50:54
73
Bastiaan Wormgoor
Velp Gld
50:55
74
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
51:05
75
Robin Daamen
Barneveld
51:13
76
Jacco Kroon
Nigtevecht
51:24
77
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
51:26
78
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
51:36
79
Heinie Bouw
Wekerom
51:40
80
Richard Lorist
Barneveld
51:45
81
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
51:55
82
Martinus Elbertsen
Borne
51:56
83
Paul van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
51:57
84
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
52:03
85
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
52:35
86
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
52:39
87
Jacob Ouwehand
Barneveld
52:45
88
Ben van de Hesseweg
Barneveld
52:49
89
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
53:10
90
Albert Heeling
Veenendaal
53:16
91
Robert Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Advis
53:30
92
Marcel Bouwman
Barneveld
53:53
93
John van den Hoek
Wekerom
53:58
94
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
54:19
95
Johan Tichelaar
Wekerom
54:47
96
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
55:10
97
Jan Slot
Barneveld
55:12
98
Gert Duits
Barneveld
56:18
99
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
56:27
100
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
56:27
101
Geert Ruis
Ede Gld
56:28
102
Pieter Mansvelder
Barneveld
56:31
103
Frits Lozeman
Voorthuizen
57:30
104
Dirk Kap
Barneveld
1:00:13
105
Joshua Pool
Voorthuizen
1:01:57
106
Sicco de Vries
Ede Gld
1:02:27
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
43:30
2
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
45:41
3
Hennie Bokhorst
Schuiteman Accountants & Advis
45:44
4
Vera Hulsegge
Barneveld
46:14
5
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
48:11
6
Elly Aptroot
Barneveld
48:58
7
Miranda Tick
Barneveld
49:56
8
Elma Boute
Amersfoort
50:56
9
Heidi Kok
Uddel
51:52
10
Jessica Groenevelt
Barneveld
51:58
11
Katelijn Schothuis
Utrecht
52:01
12
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
52:04
13
Gerlinda Kroon
Kootwijkerbroek
52:36
14
Amber Dijksterhuis
Barneveld
53:11
15
Carola de Bruin
Utrecht
53:23
16
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
53:51
17
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
54:09
18
Hillie Hooijer
Nederland
54:17
19
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
54:17
20
Bonnie van Groos
Barneveld
54:24
21
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
54:36
22
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
54:57
23
Petra Grothe
Utrecht
55:23
24
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
55:26
25
Esther Hoolwerf
Utrecht
55:31
26
Katja van Ee
Barneveld
56:14
27
Julia Eijlander
Barneveld
56:30
28
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
56:33
29
Bian Klumann
Voorthuizen
56:52
30
Jessica Hollander
Barneveld
56:52
31
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
57:12
32
Natasja Kos
Barneveld
57:35
33
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
58:00
34
Tessa Emmerich
Utrecht
58:08
35
Astrid van Harskamp
Barneveld
58:48
36
Wanda Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
58:48
37
Helena Bouw
Voorthuizen
59:13
38
Jasmijn Mansvelder
Delft
59:16
39
Manoek van Deuveren
Barneveld
59:25
40
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
59:25
41
Connie Vos van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:00:24
42
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:00:44
43
Danielle van Ede
Barneveld
1:01:34
44
Marcella Bakker-Vos
Nederland
1:01:41
45
Anne-Marthe van Braak
Maarssen
1:04:09
46
Jantine Hardeman
Stroe
1:05:24
BEDR5, 5 BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Suite Seven
17:10
2
Menno Buurman
Suite Seven
19:13
3
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld
19:25
4
J Kuiper
Den Hartog Installatietechniek
20:19
5
Ruben Jongkind
Suite Seven
20:39
6
Ruben Hendriksen
Suite Seven
20:40
7
Tim van Rootselaar
Suite Seven
21:30
8
Arjan Blotenburg
Eleonora B.V.
21:38
9
Wilhelm Simon
Van Essen Van Raay
21:46
10
Thymen van Voorst
Centrum Evers Fysiotherapie
21:50
11
Tonny van de Braak
Van Essen Van Raay
21:51
12
Daniel de Vries
Centrum Evers Fysiotherapie
21:58
13
Kenneth Dekker
Suite Seven
22:54
14
Richard van der Hee
Van Essen Van Raay
22:59
15
Rienke van Schoonhoven
Eleonora B.V.
23:07
16
Peter Kap
Eleonora B.V.
23:13
17
Bart Minne
Eleonora B.V.
23:16
18
Dieneke Huis in 'Veld
Gemeente Barneveld
23:41
19
Startnummer 539
Eleonora B.V.
24:00
20
Jeffrey Pater
Eleonora B.V.
24:01
21
Dick van de Kuilen
Van Vliet Interieurmakers
24:09
22
Jason Wu
Suite Seven
24:40
23
Jan van de Kuilen
Van Vliet Interieurmakers
24:42
24
Wilco van Sligtenhorst
Suite Seven
25:07
25
Brian van Middendorp
Suite Seven
25:11
26
E Blotenburg
Den Hartog Installatietechniek
25:55
27
Jos van Wingerden
A1 Installatietechniek
25:58
28
Berrie Steenbeek
A1 Installatietechniek
25:59
29
Niels Steenbeek
A1 Installatietechniek
26:08
30
Sandra van de Kuilen
Van Vliet Interieurmakers
26:09
31
Dirk-Jan Steenbeek
A1 Installatietechniek
26:11
32
Laura van der Hee
Van Essen Van Raay
26:15
33
Hans Steenbeek
A1 Installatietechniek
26:24
34
Edwin Schut
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
26:25
35
Barry van Dijk
Schuiteman Accountants & Advis
26:35
36
Karina van Triest
Gemeente Barneveld
27:01
37
Eijbert Reijersen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
27:21
38
Mark van Veen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
27:28
39
Wendy van der Loo
Eleonora B.V.
27:47
40
Sandra Otse
Gemeente Barneveld
27:50
41
Dik van de Kuilen
Van Vliet Interieurmakers
27:57
42
A den Hartog
Den Hartog Installatietechniek
28:02
43
Rijk van Geresteijn
Van Essen Van Raay
28:08
44
Parman Kasanredjo
Gemeente Barneveld
28:26
45
Dick van de Pol
MCC Automatisering
28:37
46
Heidi van de Grootevheen
Gemeente Barneveld
29:01
47
Sabine Koetsier
Centrum Evers Fysiotherapie
29:11
48
Anneke Guineau
Centrum Evers Fysiotherapie
29:17
49
Maikel Lenters
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
29:21
50
Bep van Ee
MCC Automatisering
29:33
51
Nathalie Verhoef
MCC Automatisering
29:36
52
Martijn van Loenen
MCC Automatisering
29:37
53
Mark Heemeijer
MCC Automatisering
29:37
54
Marlies van Asselt
Schuiteman Accountants & Advis
29:43
55
Judith Challa
Gemeente Barneveld
29:50
56
Marian Lopulalan
Gemeente Barneveld
29:55
57
Carolien de Vries
Gemeente Barneveld
30:09
58
W J Maasland
Den Hartog Installatietechniek
30:09
59
Riekie Jonker
Van Vliet Interieurmakers
30:52
60
Kirsten Timmermans
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
30:52
61
Roelie Koudijs
Gemeente Barneveld
31:23
62
Tanja de Jong
Gemeente Barneveld
31:29
63
Liset van der Lee- Bakker
MCC Automatisering
32:16
64
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld
32:32
65
Ellie Huisman
Gemeente Barneveld
32:51
66
Remco Larooij
CS Works
33:38
67
Jessika Ferron
CS Works
33:38
68
RiŽtte Jochemsen
CS Works
33:38
69
Marleen Verschelling
CS Works
33:38
70
Sharon Verschelling
CS Works
33:38
71
Laurina de Vries
CS Works
33:38
72
Melissa Jansen
CS Works
33:38
73
Sandra Bosveld
CS Works
33:38
74
Rob Peperzak
CS Works
33:38
75
Salwa Houmane
Gemeente Barneveld
34:47
76
Marianne de Hoog
Gemeente Barneveld
34:49
77
Bettie van de Brink
MCC Automatisering
34:53
78
Alie Bakker-Vermeer
MCC Automatisering
34:53
79
Regina van der Lee - Timm
MCC Automatisering
34:54
80
Geralda van Laar-Bakker
MCC Automatisering
36:59
UItslagen RunningPromotionGelderland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2015 19:07