Uitslagenlijst 1e Baanloop Allert Hagedoorn

Kampen - Donderdag 19 november 2015

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Felyz Vos
Kampen
7:02
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noud Kanis
Kampen
4:25
2
Bas van Zuthem
Kampen
5:13
3
Allard van Laar
5:44
4
Melle Kroon
Kampen
5:49
5
Tije Annema
Kampen
6:00
6
Jamairo Sijbesma
Kampen
6:33
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valerie van Laar
Kampen
4:50
2
Loďs Schuurman
Kampen
5:44
3
Anna Sofie Kattenberg
Kampen
6:14
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:05
2
Thijs Jansma
Kampen
4:33
3
Patrick Duiveman
Kampen
4:51
4
Koen Endeman
Kampen
5:02
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Visser
Kampen
4:34
2
Merel Hofstede
Kampen
4:35
3
Lisa Hoogervorst
Kampen
5:09
4
Eva de Vries
Kampen
5:28
5
Noa Pikkert
Kampen
5:36
6
Sophie Kroon
Kampen
5:58
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Visser
Kampen
4:04
2
Josse Kampen
Kampen
4:08
3
Sem Kiel
Kampen
4:20
4
Joran van Boven
Kampen
4:34
5
Simeon Croese
Kampen
4:46
6
Maiky Scheurwater
Kampen
4:50
7
Sylvian van Dijk
Kampen
5:05
8
Ticho van Dijk
Kampen
5:07
9
Romey Vos
Kampen
5:30
MPA, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Fahner
Kampen
4:22
2
Dana Bouwman
Kampen
4:43
3
Puk van Mierlo
Kampen
4:55
4
Donna ten Hove
Kampen
5:05
5
Nynke Frijlink
Kampen
5:40
JPA, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika van Mierlo
Kampen
3:26
2
Cas Kanis
Kampen
3:38
3
Daan Beute
Kampen
4:02
4
Jasper de Vries
Kampen
4:15
5
Ruben van der Horst
Kampen
4:18
6
Thomas de Kimpe
IJsselmuiden
4:20
7
Levi Nguyen
Kampen
4:29
8
Olaf Langeslag
Kampen
4:44
9
Jesse Ouwehand
Kampen
4:52
10
Marijn van Bruggen
Kampen
5:02
VB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn van Vianen
Kampen
5:00
2
Rick Bastiaan
Kampen
5:14
3
Wijnold Dorgelo
Kampen
5:25
MJD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Wind
Kampen
15:48
2
Eva de Vries
Kampen
16:19
3
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
16:24
4
Sophie ten Heuvel
Kampen
16:59
5
Sarah Croese
Kampen
16:59
JJD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soufian Tamrouti
Kampen
11:23
2
Sil Krediet
Kampen
14:26
3
Maarten Dotinga
Kampen
15:51
4
Robin Sagel
Kampen
17:38
MJC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Salverda
Kampen
13:26
2
Manon Los
Kampen
13:31
JJC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Feenstra
Kampen
11:09
2
Julian ten Hove
Kampen
12:26
3
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
12:50
4
Michael de Vries
Kampen
13:02
5
Lars Bosman
IJsselmuiden
13:28
MJB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Kampen
11:37
JJB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Hollander
IJsselmuiden
12:25
2
Eric Wind
Kampen
12:53
3
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
13:15
DS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gejanne Lussenburg
Dronten
21:21
2
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
23:10
3
Lieke Bakker
24:19
4
Liza Karman
Kampen
24:42
5
Mirjam Marissen-Hakvoort
Kampen
27:13
6
Maaike Zoetebier
Kampen
28:38
7
Ilona Schouten
Kampen
28:59
8
Nathalie Brink
Kampen
29:44
9
Kirsten Visscher
Kampen
31:53
HS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
21:10
2
Richard Meuleman
Kampen
21:13
3
Anne ten Hoor
Oldebroek
21:28
4
Guido Strijker
Kampen
21:29
5
Loek Könning
Kampen
21:50
6
Mark Klooster
IJsselmuiden
22:37
7
Navarayo Visscher
IJsselmuiden
24:25
DM, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Kampen
18:46
2
Greet Vrijbloed
Kampen
22:59
3
Jetske van der Vegt
Kampen
23:33
4
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Kampen
24:44
5
Gerda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
25:08
6
Rieny Riezebos
Kampen
25:28
7
Marja van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
25:39
8
Wanda Krol-Bakker
Kampen
25:58
9
Lianne Woning-Penninkhof
Kampen
26:02
10
Vera Schoorlemmer
Kampen
26:12
11
Monique Schonenberg
Kampen
28:14
12
Sienke van Ittersum
IJsselmuiden
28:47
13
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
31:53
HM, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Kampen
17:58
2
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
18:56
3
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
19:09
4
Willem Albers
Kampen
19:55
5
Clemens Pot
Kampen
20:47
6
Alco Brink
Kampen
20:55
7
Ronnie van Bemmelen vd Plaat
Kampen
21:14
8
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
21:16
9
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
21:26
10
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
21:29
11
Herman Bruins
Kampen
21:53
12
Hans Broshuis
Kampen
22:24
13
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
23:10
14
Peter de Wilde
Kampen
23:24
15
Roelof Plender
Kampen
23:34
16
Erik van de Poll
Kampen
23:46
17
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
23:51
18
Richard Kist
Kampen
23:58
19
Robert Wijs
Kampen
24:02
20
Willy Berendsen
IJsselmuiden
24:30
21
Rob Bottenberg
Kampen
24:39
22
Frank Bloemert
Kampen
24:44
23
Henk Timmerman
Kampen
24:50
24
Jan Schilder
Kampen
25:09
25
Michael van Knippenberg
Kampen
25:26
26
Barend ten Have
Kampen
25:27
27
Carel Diekerhof
Kampen
25:28
28
René Hup
Kampen
25:29
29
Berend Brijder
Kampen
26:00
30
Rudy Schilder
26:12
31
Marc van Etten
Kampen
26:41
32
Jan Kees Wieringa
Kampen
26:43
33
Cees Bottenberg
IJsselmuiden
27:03
34
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
27:08
35
Ron Bollebakker
Kampen
28:38
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2015 22:57