Uitslagenlijst Binnenmaasloop

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 14 november 2015

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
16:16
2
Erwin Koers
Rotterdam
18:24
3
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
18:58
4
Lorenzo van Kekem
Ridderkerk
19:50
5
Peter Fortuin
Maassluis
22:09
6
Robert Hents
Heinenoord
23:48
7
Peter Bouman
Strijen
24:09
8
Ronald Dikker
Oud-Beijerland
24:12
9
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
24:33
10
Marcel Bergenhenegouwen
Pijnacker
25:32
11
Jan van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
25:51
12
Edwin van Dorp
Spijkenisse
26:03
13
André Snel
Klaaswaal
26:18
14
Maarten Polderdijk
Klaaswaal
26:22
15
Martin Moerkerke
Puttershoek
26:52
16
Elias Bergenhenegouwen
Rotterdam
27:29
17
Arjan Mackaij
Klaaswaal
29:09
18
Pim Rijnsburger
Heinenoord
30:23
19
Erik Rijnsburger
Heinenoord
30:24
20
Erik Rijnsburger
Heinenoord
35:10
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vivian Polak
Rotterdam
20:16
2
Esther Verhoef
Strijen
20:39
3
Leonie Schroten
's-Gravenhage
22:13
4
Ineline Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
24:10
5
Cerise Oste
Klaaswaal
24:34
6
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
24:39
7
Conny Slooter
Strijen
24:58
8
Thanya Liemburg
Oud-Beijerland
25:40
9
Suzanne Welschen
Vlaardingen
26:10
10
Laura Snel
Klaaswaal
26:18
11
Marjolein van Kooten
Puttershoek
26:52
12
Myrna van der Sluis
's-Gravendeel
27:01
13
Corine Kortlever
Puttershoek
27:22
14
Natalie Reedijk
's-Gravendeel
27:23
15
Patricia Bergenhenegouwen
Rotterdam
27:48
16
Iris Goudswaard
Strijen
28:06
17
Annemarie Bogers
Breda
28:08
18
Lia van der Meer
Numansdorp
28:10
19
Corinne Heijdra
Klaaswaal
28:11
20
Willy van der Linden
Nieuw-Beijerland
28:34
21
Esther de Laat
Pernis Rotterdam
28:46
22
Yara Schutrups
Oud-Beijerland
29:20
23
Femke Bergmans
Oud-Beijerland
29:20
24
Jady van der Linden
Nieuw-Beijerland
29:24
25
Ingrid Heuts
Heinenoord
29:47
26
Laila Vos
Puttershoek
30:12
27
Annemarie Brinkman
Oud-Beijerland
30:39
28
Martine Bergenhenegouwen
Puttershoek
30:51
29
Ilona Ista-Overmeen
Puttershoek
30:51
30
Jolanda Grinwis
Middelharnis
31:00
31
Conny Breen
Middelharnis
31:00
32
Anne de Winter
Klaaswaal
31:32
33
Thea Andeweg
Strijen
31:59
34
Lisanne Kempenaar
Oud-Beijerland
31:59
35
Amelia van Kekem
Ridderkerk
32:43
36
Monique van der Ham
's-Gravendeel
32:51
37
Yvonne Goud
Puttershoek
34:25
38
Melissa Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
34:47
39
Amy Dikker
Oud-Beijerland
34:55
40
Sophie Rijnsburger
Heinenoord
35:10
41
Gonnie barnhoorn
Heinenoord
35:10
42
Mieke Rijnsburger
Heinenoord
35:10
43
Vivian Polak
Rotterdam
35:10
44
Fatima Ntouh
Heinenoord
35:10
45
Jisca Frensch
Ooltgensplaat
35:12
46
Shirley Peperkamp
Ooltgensplaat
35:13
47
Patricia Kramer
Puttershoek
35:21
48
Wendy van der Meer
Puttershoek
35:22
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Folkert van der Krol
Puttershoek
1:22:20
2
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
1:23:34
3
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:58
4
RG Schoonen
Klundert
1:26:28
5
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
1:28:42
6
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:59
7
Marcel van Geijn
Rhoon
1:30:11
8
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:30:25
9
Vincent Holleman
's-Gravenhage
1:31:16
10
Kees van Oevelen
Huijbergen
1:32:29
11
Guus Laenen
Roggel
1:32:45
12
Rien van Vossen
Tholen
1:32:48
13
Armand Stolk
Oud-Beijerland
1:33:25
14
Bruno Baartse
's-Gravenhage
1:33:55
15
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
1:35:29
16
Koos Overwater
Oud-Beijerland
1:36:32
17
Andy Roodenburg
Rotterdam
1:36:50
18
Serge Brus
Rotterdam
1:36:50
19
Martijn Versteeg
Spijkenisse
1:37:16
20
Niels van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:39:41
21
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
1:39:42
22
Joffrey Hagendijk
Ridderkerk
1:40:43
23
Rolf Bergman
Alblasserdam
1:40:55
24
Marco Meijerink
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:41:29
25
Rene Kalff
Westmaas
1:42:00
26
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:42:05
27
Dick van Kerkhof
Dordrecht
1:42:14
28
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:42:50
29
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:42:49
30
Erwin Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:55
31
Pjotr Hoogendoorn
Westmaas
1:43:06
32
Marco de Jonge
Ridderkerk
1:43:06
33
Pjotr Hoogendoorn
Westmaas
1:43:06
34
Zorro Roterman
Ridderkerk
1:43:25
35
Roy vermeulen
Spijkenisse
1:44:19
36
Pieter Jan van der Pols
Utrecht
1:44:29
37
Tjitse kooistra
Gouda
1:45:31
38
Jouke de Vries
Papendrecht
1:45:39
39
Joost van Houwelingen
Bergschenhoek
1:46:58
40
Martin Troost
Sommelsdijk
1:47:46
41
Erwin Boer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:49:09
42
Jeroen Dorst
Maasdam
1:49:28
43
Sander Arkesteijn
Barendrecht
1:55:33
44
Paul Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
1:56:15
45
Thomas van Duijn
Amsterdam
1:58:29
46
Jan Engels
Strijensas
1:58:57
47
Cees Assman
Oud Beijerland
2:01:09
48
Bert Horssels
Klaaswaal
2:11:37
49
DICK Kluit
Strijen
2:15:24
50
M. den Hoed
Oud-Beijerland
2:15:25
51
Evert Wouters
Puttershoek
2:21:48
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Kuiken
Heerjansdam
1:43:06
2
Marinka de Visser
Zuid-Beijerland
1:45:07
3
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
1:49:56
4
Melinda Bakker
Oud-Beijerland
1:55:10
5
Kyra de Baan
Mijnsheerenland
1:56:07
6
Iryna Haringa
Barendrecht
1:58:06
7
Svetlana van Tiel
Barendrecht
1:58:07
8
Barbara van Duijn
Amsterdam
1:58:28
9
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:58:29
10
Suzan Bezemer
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:57
11
Mariette Smit-Harinck
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:36
12
Jolanda Koning
Oud-Beijerland
2:17:09
13
Monique Mans
Ridderkerk
2:18:53
14
Sabrina Mans
Ridderkerk
2:24:19
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2015 19:56