Uitslagenlijst 27e Typhoon-loop Gorinchem

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 14 november 2015

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Hellas
33:36
33:35
2
Micheal Gebreniwet
Sparta
33:48
33:47
3
René Hage
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
34:07
34:05
4
David bouman
Flakkee
34:10
34:09
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:11
34:10
6
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
34:12
34:11
7
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
36:06
36:03
8
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
37:29
37:25
9
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
38:33
38:30
10
Thijmen Schouten
Running2000
38:46
38:44
11
Jurrian van der Valk
Ridderkerk
39:29
39:23
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerland
34:13
34:12
2
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:30
35:28
3
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
36:21
36:20
4
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:22
36:21
5
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
36:32
36:31
6
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
39:00
38:58
7
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
39:50
39:45
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
40:20
40:14
9
Derk Roest
Avantri
43:48
43:36
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
34:58
34:56
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
35:49
35:48
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
36:07
36:05
4
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
36:13
36:11
5
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
36:31
36:29
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
36:36
36:34
7
Jan Weide
Typhoon
38:42
38:36
8
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
40:51
40:45
9
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
40:53
40:47
10
Arno Deen
Passaat
41:33
41:28
11
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
45:29
45:19
12
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:38
45:20
13
Henk Visser
Parthenon
46:15
46:08
14
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
46:17
46:05
15
Jan Visser
Passaat
50:56
50:33
16
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
51:41
51:24
17
Robert Bernaards
Parthenon
53:47
53:24
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Derks
Parthenon
39:05
2
Peter Poort
Statina
39:30
39:28
3
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
39:55
39:49
4
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
40:23
40:21
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
40:25
40:17
6
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
40:26
40:23
7
Louis Rutten
Atverni
41:00
40:52
8
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
41:10
41:00
9
Robert de Smet
Atverni
41:51
41:47
10
Léonhard van Egeraat
Spado
42:09
42:05
11
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
43:56
43:51
12
Hein v d Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
44:10
44:05
13
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
45:15
45:13
14
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
46:03
45:50
15
Peter Buisman
Passaat
46:43
46:20
16
John van Gilst
avVN
48:11
48:03
17
Frans Mocking
Atverni
48:34
48:24
18
Piet Keller
Parthenon
48:49
48:29
19
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
48:54
48:37
20
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
53:12
52:54
21
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
53:31
53:01
22
Gillis Bosman
THOR
53:45
53:30
23
Nico Brand
Statina
57:06
56:35
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
37:51
37:48
2
Petra Sloots
Spark
40:24
40:20
3
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
43:17
43:10
4
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
44:53
44:43
5
Annet Sikkens-Stam
Typhoon
1:09:29
1:08:42
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vlot
Passaat
41:41
41:37
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
42:15
42:12
3
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
44:26
44:23
4
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
45:43
45:36
5
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
49:09
48:53
6
Anne Kooiman
Passaat
51:31
51:09
MREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
34:29
34:27
2
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
35:40
35:37
3
Daniël Krol
Sleeuwijk
36:45
36:40
4
Arjan Sterk
Gorinchem
36:51
36:48
5
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
36:55
36:52
6
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
37:22
37:19
7
Hendrik Middag
Asperen
37:29
37:26
8
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Gorinchem
37:50
37:46
9
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
37:59
37:55
10
Thomas Kruis
AAV '36
38:34
38:31
11
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
39:50
39:45
12
Johannes van den Dool
Noordeloos
39:59
39:55
13
Bas Schop
Eethen
39:59
39:53
14
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
40:00
39:55
15
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:11
40:09
16
Gerard Tjalsma
Leerbroek
40:34
40:27
17
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
40:48
40:46
18
Wim in't Veld
Giessenburg
41:18
41:12
19
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:28
41:23
20
Herbert Stam
Meteren
41:41
41:33
21
Wim Zwart
Passaat
41:47
41:35
22
Jos de Kock
Gorinchem
41:53
41:40
23
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
41:54
41:46
24
Frank Straver
Waddinxveen
42:23
42:10
25
Olav Gribnau
Typhoon
42:28
42:18
26
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
42:29
42:21
27
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
42:30
42:23
28
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:43
42:35
29
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
42:43
42:37
30
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
43:03
42:54
31
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
43:07
42:58
32
Rene Verkade
Maassluis
43:15
43:06
33
René Bongers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
43:38
43:31
34
Dennis Kompier
SC Reeuwijk
43:43
43:31
35
Perry van Oosterum
Bergambacht
44:09
43:58
36
Wilco Ijzerman
Gorinchem
44:13
43:49
37
Pim Udo
Deil
44:19
43:50
38
Cor Hoekstra
Gorinchem
44:26
44:21
39
Michael Mason
Almere
44:28
43:41
40
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
44:34
44:21
41
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
44:46
44:35
42
Peter Poker
Gorinchem
44:50
44:41
43
Wim Kruis
Arkel
44:51
44:43
44
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
44:55
44:37
45
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
45:13
45:07
46
Piet Voorwinden
Noordeloos
45:14
44:31
47
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:15
44:51
48
Bart Malkus
Gorinchem
45:22
45:08
49
Harold Fidder
Extrarunners Gorinchem
45:24
45:18
50
Remco de Wit
Gorinchem
45:34
45:15
51
Andre de Wilde
Gorinchem
45:43
45:17
52
Ton Vermeulen
SecureLink
46:07
45:53
53
Jan Willem van Andel
Groot-Ammers
46:07
45:46
54
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
46:21
46:16
55
Piet van Herk
Boskoop
46:35
46:21
56
Jeroen Rietveld
Gorinchem
46:43
46:06
57
André van Iperen
Typhoon
46:44
46:19
58
Ed den Breejen
Hoornaar
46:47
46:24
59
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
47:12
46:53
60
Jan Rekers
Asperen
47:15
46:57
61
Herman van Hoeven
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:18
47:02
62
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
47:18
47:05
63
Bert Rijneveld
EXtrarunners Gorcum
47:26
46:48
64
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
47:32
47:05
65
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
47:35
47:28
66
Hugo de Vries
Sleeuwijk
47:36
47:25
67
Harjan Hubers
Typhoon
47:42
47:18
68
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
47:57
47:41
69
Jan van Oosten
Groot-Ammers
47:59
47:43
70
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
48:02
47:46
71
Henk van Omme
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:05
47:28
72
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
48:08
47:41
73
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
48:13
48:02
74
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
48:20
48:09
75
Gerwin Vermeulen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:37
48:00
76
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
48:39
48:10
77
Otto van den Berg
EXtrarunners Gorcum
48:46
48:10
78
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
48:47
48:06
79
Willem-Jan de Vos
Gorinchem
48:52
48:18
80
Koos Lagendijk
Ridderkerk
49:17
48:33
81
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
49:28
48:47
82
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
49:40
48:52
83
Dick de Wit
Deil
49:48
49:17
84
Gerjan Bloemendal
Groot-Ammers
49:51
49:29
85
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
49:52
49:34
86
Erwin Bot
Passaat
49:59
49:29
87
Josef Meissl
Gorinchem
50:02
49:45
88
Bas Belder
Statina
50:11
49:55
89
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
50:25
49:59
90
Bas-Jan Bax
Andel
50:38
50:23
91
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
50:39
50:17
92
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
50:40
50:19
93
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
50:41
50:14
94
Alexander Blokland
Gorinchem
50:49
50:14
95
Wim Vroegh
Herwijnen
50:52
50:24
96
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:57
50:37
97
Arie van Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
51:02
50:44
98
Anne Eijkelenboom
Molenaarsgraaf
51:24
51:06
99
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
51:28
51:02
100
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
51:32
51:14
101
Geert van Helden
Wijk en Aalburg
51:35
51:19
102
John Mulder
Meerkerk
51:40
51:10
103
Ton Smits
Gorinchem
51:57
51:31
104
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
51:59
51:45
105
Jan van Acquoij
Gorinchem
52:09
51:21
106
Peter Hans van Eeden
Gorinchem
52:11
51:50
107
Laurens Zanoli
Haarlem
52:12
51:24
108
Paco Anaya
Nieuwegein
52:27
52:13
109
Carlo Mekes
Giessenburg
52:45
52:18
110
Johan Klop
Dalfsen
52:47
52:10
111
Lennard Leenheer
Sliedrecht
52:49
52:21
112
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
52:54
52:42
113
Louis Ottevanger
Gorinchem
53:18
52:33
114
Corne Roskam
Sliedrecht
53:25
53:05
115
Gerwin Kleijer
Asperen
53:39
53:10
116
Matthias van Halem
Gorinchem
53:41
53:07
117
Kees Gladpootjes
Parthenon
53:47
53:24
118
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
53:49
53:34
119
Mitchel Kevenaar
Gorinchem
54:13
53:26
120
Fred Wartna
Rotterdam
54:15
53:39
121
Eric Boer
Giessenburg
54:31
54:04
122
Ardi Boeren
Gorinchem
54:44
54:05
123
Marco den Breejen
Gorinchem
54:46
54:07
124
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
54:52
54:31
125
Sander Broekmeulen
Werkendam
55:30
54:57
126
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
55:32
55:16
127
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
55:44
55:36
128
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners
55:44
55:12
129
Walter Popken
Utrecht
55:46
55:22
130
Nees de Vos
Groot-Ammers
55:56
55:07
131
Bert van der Horst
Groot-Ammers
55:56
55:08
132
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
56:23
56:06
133
Charles van IJsselmuide
Avantri
56:42
56:26
134
Bruno van der Linden
Gorinchem
56:46
56:13
135
Kick Gereke
Extrarunners Gorinchem
56:49
56:15
136
Mark van der Kamp
Asperen
56:51
56:30
137
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
57:04
56:46
138
Wim Verhagen
Gorinchem
57:34
57:09
139
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
57:57
57:12
140
Gert Vernhout
EXtrarunners Gorcum
58:12
57:33
141
Marcel Balsters
Herwijnen
58:23
57:53
142
Floor Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
59:27
58:38
143
Dick van den Berg
Passaat
59:29
58:58
144
Bert Mekes
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:05
59:38
145
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:00:24
59:53
146
Saval ten Broek
Passaat
1:09:16
1:08:31
147
Marc Hobe
Gorinchem
1:10:03
1:09:17
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
44:13
44:03
2
Anja Ciere
Waddinxveen
45:01
44:48
3
Lizette Diem
Leerdam
45:39
45:24
4
Wenda Schampaert
Heukelum
45:51
45:40
5
Nienke van Dijk
Hoornaar
46:17
46:04
6
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
46:32
46:22
7
Chantal Beltman
Asperen
47:57
47:33
8
José Osterhaus
Gorinchem
48:10
47:44
9
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
48:12
48:00
10
Bea de Jongh
EXtrarunners Gorcum
49:47
49:14
11
Linda Wubben
Gorinchem
50:19
49:47
12
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
50:40
50:20
13
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
50:40
50:17
14
Laura Brosi
IJsselstein Ut
50:40
49:53
15
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
50:56
50:33
16
Annemarie Keesmaat
Sliedrecht
52:01
51:40
17
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
52:11
51:54
18
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
53:09
39:03
19
Adri den Hartog-Vliegenthart
Asperen
53:11
52:54
20
Corrine Verschoor
EXtrarunners Gorcum
53:13
52:39
21
Annette Koster
EXtrarunners Gorcum
53:14
52:39
22
Corrine Wolsheimer
EXtrarunners Gorcum
53:14
52:40
23
Karin kruisinga
Papendrecht
53:20
52:56
24
Annemieke Klop
Gorinchem
53:28
52:51
25
Josje Ottevanger
Ameide
53:33
52:49
26
Marion Dijksma
Gorinchem
53:36
53:05
27
Christianne Biesheuvel
EXtrarunners Gorcum
53:48
53:13
28
Winnette Boer
Giessenburg
54:11
53:43
29
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
54:47
54:22
30
Jantine van Vianen
Extrarunners Gorinchem
55:06
54:33
31
Marion van Eck
Passaat
55:56
55:08
32
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
56:32
56:06
33
Anje van Dijk
Nieuwpoort
56:39
55:58
34
Rianne het Lam
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:42
56:06
35
Ellen Stuut
EXtrarunners Gorcum
56:42
56:06
36
Carola den Uijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:42
56:06
37
Anja de Vries
Herwijnen
57:08
56:43
38
Paula van Schaik
Heukelum
57:09
56:48
39
Sharon Verhagen
Woudrichem
57:59
57:26
40
Jos Sterk
EXtrarunners Gorcum
58:12
57:33
41
Marjan van Gerwen
Rotterdam
59:07
58:31
42
Esther van Oostrum-Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
59:09
58:44
43
Yolanda van Geloof
Made
59:26
59:00
44
Sabine van Kekem
Papendrecht
59:29
58:58
45
Kimberly van Doorn
Maasdam
59:46
59:24
46
Marleen de Koning
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:10
59:30
47
Noelle Kamsteeg
Gorinchem
1:01:35
1:00:59
48
Anja de Wit
Giessenburg
1:02:30
1:01:50
49
Lesly Breijer
Passaat
1:03:50
1:03:19
50
Tineke Bakker
Passaat
1:08:53
1:08:10
51
Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw
Leerbroek
1:11:54
1:11:07
52
Miranda van Loon
Passaat
1:16:32
1:15:48
53
Coby Reijmers
Passaat
1:16:32
1:15:50
MREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
17:19
17:19
2
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
18:12
18:11
3
Wilco Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
18:33
18:32
4
Ben Muller
Clytoneus
18:40
18:39
5
Brik van Dusseldorp
Typhoon
19:21
19:19
6
Tristan van de Hoef
Herwijnen
19:43
19:41
7
Edwin Vrieselaar
Schoonhoven
19:45
19:44
8
Boudewijn de Graaff
Oosterwijk
19:48
19:47
9
Jesper Fortuin
Energie
19:54
19:52
10
Remi Bos
De Keien
20:01
19:59
11
Ruben kuperus
Dordrecht
20:14
20:12
12
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
20:15
20:12
13
Gerben van Alphen
Sliedrecht
20:40
20:38
14
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
23:54
23:53
15
Cees Methorst
avVN
24:20
24:11
16
Jordy Damwijk
Papendrecht
24:59
24:47
17
Bas Bosma
Vleuten
25:00
24:53
18
Quido Vos
Gorinchem
26:54
26:45
19
Harrie Stempher
avVN
27:47
27:39
20
John van de Vuurst
Gorinchem
28:02
27:52
21
Gert Jan den Boer
Typhoon
28:19
28:12
22
Johan van Santen
avVN
28:52
28:46
23
Ian Verhoef
Heukelum
30:22
30:12
24
Ronald de Koning
Leerdam
30:25
30:15
VREC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Dekker
Breda
21:57
21:55
2
Arianne Duel
Langerak Zh
23:19
23:17
3
Gemma van der Kamp
Phoenix
23:32
23:31
4
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
24:17
24:16
5
Naomi van der Hek
Arkel
24:29
24:25
6
Josien van Wingerden
Bleskensgraaf ca
25:04
24:59
7
Bente Peele
Schelluinen
26:40
26:36
8
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:39
27:33
9
Anne Baalbergen
Gorinchem
27:51
27:44
10
Nelleke Baeke
Gorinchem
28:15
28:11
11
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
28:29
28:22
12
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
28:35
28:30
13
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
28:36
28:30
14
Rhodé Rijneveld
Gorinchem
28:39
28:26
15
Corine Stoppelenburg
Bergambacht
28:43
28:36
16
Nelleke Vonk
EXtrarunners Gorcum
28:56
28:53
17
Jacqueline Steijger
EXtrarunners Gorcum
29:02
28:59
18
Gerina Hoekstra
EXtrarunners Gorcum
29:09
29:05
19
Kim 't Lam
Leerbroek
29:22
29:15
20
Eline Gommers
Gorinchem
29:25
21
Linda Snoek
Schelluinen
29:33
29:29
22
Chantal Belder
Gorinchem
30:14
30:07
23
Dianne van Schaik
Heukelum
30:18
30:08
24
Astrid Langerak
Gorinchem
31:02
30:58
25
Rina Schrijver - de Vos
Hoornaar
31:48
31:43
26
Joke de Kreij
Gorinchem
32:20
32:16
27
Irene Sterk
Gorinchem
32:41
32:37
28
Yasmin Snel
Heukelum
32:43
32:32
29
Ida Bergshoeff
Meerkerk
32:43
32:35
30
Corine Stam
Meteren
32:46
32:41
31
Rimante Remeikaite-Urbone
Gorinchem
32:51
32:47
32
Beata Pekarova
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:31
33:26
33
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
34:34
34:26
34
Lenie Arts
avVN
34:34
34:27
35
Jose Uittenbogerd
Heukelum
35:19
35:08
36
Celeste Batenburg
Gorinchem
37:14
37:01
37
Marit de Waal
Gorinchem
37:14
37:02
38
Inge Vrolijk
Rotterdam
37:22
37:10
M06, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Pellikaan
Gorinchem
6:15
6:13
J711, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Kortenoever
Typhoon
3:48
3:47
2
Edwin Stam
Meteren
3:59
3:57
3
Sebastian Korte
Schelluinen
4:29
4:28
M711, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
4:00
3:58
2
Leonie Stam
Meteren
4:01
3:58
3
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
4:23
4:22
4
Emmy Bakker
Dalem
4:40
4:39
5
Liv-Grete Diem
Typhoon
5:03
5:01
6
Ruth de Kock
Gorinchem
5:07
5:05
J1216, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ian Doornhof
Typhoon
10:57
10:56
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2015 22:01