Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 8 november 2015

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Spijkerman
Delden
37:33
37:33
2
Tim Jongman
Enschede
37:33
37:32
3
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
39:13
39:12
4
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
39:13
39:12
5
Devi Wolthuizen
Enschede
39:25
39:22
6
Steven Mengels
Enschede
39:35
39:35
7
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
39:55
39:54
8
Ruben Eijsink
TION
40:16
40:15
9
Rob Lanting
Hengelo
40:57
40:50
10
Dave Pauelsen
TION
41:38
41:34
11
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
42:16
42:14
12
Frank Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
42:18
42:17
13
Edwin Wentink
TION
42:46
42:43
14
Michel Huisken
Goor '75
42:53
42:50
15
Stef Schulte
43:05
43:03
16
Michiel Derksen
Oldenzaal
43:18
43:15
17
Guillaume van Vossen
Oldenzaal
43:18
43:16
18
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
43:40
43:37
19
Geert Lantink
Amersfoort
43:46
43:39
20
Mike Huls
Hengelo Ov
44:11
44:06
21
Jeroen Laarveld
Haaksbergen
45:08
45:04
22
Wouter Neven
Overdinkel
45:15
45:14
23
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
46:12
46:08
24
Robert Koekkoek
Enschede
46:18
46:15
25
Mait Evers
Losser
46:20
46:18
26
Tom Oude Nijhuis
Losser
46:25
46:14
27
Kosta Moissis
Oldenzaal
46:29
46:27
28
Bas Leenders
Enschede
46:32
46:27
29
Ronald Snippers
Losser
47:31
47:25
30
Maikel Kuiper
Overdinkel
48:17
48:09
31
Gerben Heimerink
Goor '75
48:25
48:17
32
Patrick Riesewijk
Losser
48:37
48:31
33
Soren berghout
Losser
48:41
48:32
34
Daan Hobbelink
49:07
49:02
35
Myron Wolters
Losser
49:15
49:08
36
Rick Tubbing
Overdinkel
49:51
49:43
37
Jordy Nijhuis
Overdinkel
50:00
49:52
38
Erik Jan Paalman
Hengelo
50:43
50:33
39
Tim Teutelink
Losser
51:24
51:16
40
Thijs Westerbeek
LAAC Twente
51:31
51:22
41
Peter John
Nordhorn
51:45
51:39
42
Mike Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
51:53
51:38
43
Emiel Huisken
Goor
54:37
54:22
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
38:18
38:18
2
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
38:43
38:43
3
Michel vd Heide
Goor
39:22
39:21
4
Andre Winkelhorst
Gronau
39:51
39:50
5
M. van de Voet
Enschede
40:08
40:08
6
Frank Hering
43:15
43:13
7
Richard leusink
Haaksbergen
45:35
45:33
8
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
46:59
46:55
9
Rene Wennink
LAAC Twente
47:55
47:48
10
Guido Gosselink
TION
49:06
49:03
11
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
50:19
50:08
12
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
50:24
50:14
13
Dean Williams
50:34
50:19
14
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
50:38
50:30
15
Bart Verhoeven
Losser
52:00
51:46
16
Martin Kalter
Losser
52:01
51:46
17
Peter Visser
Losser
52:01
51:47
18
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
54:52
54:41
19
Pascal Wilke
Overdinkel
57:43
57:29
20
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
58:16
58:07
21
Tamas Fulep
Enschede
58:25
58:12
22
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:06:31
1:06:21
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Fröberg
TION
41:27
41:27
2
Robert Leussenkamp
42:38
42:38
3
Roedi Ter Bats
Neede
42:59
42:55
4
Theo Schootman
Neede
45:51
45:49
5
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
46:12
46:08
6
Henri Mulder
Losser
46:39
46:30
7
Armando van Mourik
Borculo
47:09
47:01
8
André Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
47:11
47:07
9
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
47:55
47:50
10
Hans ten Voorde
48:00
47:58
11
Gerard Booink
48:15
48:10
12
Huub Hodes
49:33
49:26
13
Marc Eijsink
49:49
49:42
14
H.Punt
Oldenzaal
49:58
49:54
15
Bert Schepers
Overdinkel
50:00
49:57
16
Clemens Volker
Losser
50:23
50:12
17
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
50:35
50:23
18
Harrie uit het Broek
Losser
51:26
51:14
19
Van der Zande
Losser
52:01
51:45
20
Rene Heerink
Iphitos
52:14
52:03
21
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
54:16
54:05
22
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
55:42
55:33
23
Henk Berghout
Losser
56:02
55:52
24
Hans Manders
Losser
57:00
56:44
25
Henk Dijkhuis
1:00:40
1:00:28
26
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
1:00:52
1:00:39
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
43:38
43:35
2
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
49:37
49:34
3
Marijke van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:06
50:01
4
Deborah Wissink
50:06
50:04
5
Rieneke Terink
Amersfoort
51:34
51:27
6
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo
51:55
51:51
7
Jennifer van Huizen
Enschede
54:43
54:29
8
Julia Garde
Enschede
56:39
56:25
9
Ellen Mijnheer
Borne
57:33
57:30
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
47:45
47:42
2
Marieke Kamphuis - Melcherts
Iphitos
57:16
57:03
3
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
1:05:09
1:05:04
4
Ingrid verbeek
Enschede
1:05:09
1:05:04
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Boer
Enschede
17:13
17:13
2
Harmen Hoek
17:43
17:42
3
Jelle Neeft
18:05
18:05
4
Nico Klein Poelhuis
18:36
18:36
5
Nick Assinck
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:44
18:44
6
Daan Schouten
Almelo
18:55
18:53
7
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
18:56
18:55
8
Mark Hammink
Almelo
19:02
19:00
9
Cas Mulder
Losser
19:03
19:01
10
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
19:23
19:23
11
Mark Vlutters
Losser
19:24
19:24
12
Freek Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
19:26
19:25
13
Bart Damveld
Oldenzaal
19:41
19:40
14
Rik Hardon
TION
20:09
20:08
15
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
20:39
20:34
16
Theo Miltenburg
20:40
20:37
17
Edwin Eertman
Losser
20:47
20:38
18
Gijs Maarse
Eibergen
21:25
21:21
19
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
21:35
21:32
20
Erik Kamerling
Almelo
21:36
21:33
21
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
21:40
21:38
22
Bram Rhebergen
Rekken
21:48
21:45
23
Nick de Waart
Enschede
22:12
22:08
24
Rick Bouwhuis
Denekamp
22:42
22:37
25
Peter Koerhuis
Oldenzaal
23:17
23:09
26
Bart Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
23:23
23:15
27
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
24:18
24:15
28
Rik van altena
Goor
24:25
24:18
29
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:37
25:32
30
Patrick Schulten
Enschede
26:50
26:40
31
Martijn Godschalk
Losser
27:00
26:47
32
Stefan Thegelkamp
Gronau
27:08
26:58
33
Patrick de Boer
Oldenzaal
27:28
27:15
34
Jeroen Nolten
Gronau
27:42
27:32
35
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
27:49
27:39
36
Patrick Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
29:17
29:06
37
Michael Wermers
Wermers
30:02
29:52
38
Tim Keizers
Hengelo Ov
31:14
31:02
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverink
17:52
17:51
2
Pascal Batterhof
20:16
20:12
3
Arjan Eenink
Winterswijk
20:25
20:23
4
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
20:46
20:44
5
Roy Kolkman
Oldenzaal
21:29
21:27
6
Harold Fraterman
Losser
21:43
21:41
7
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:55
21:54
8
Jean Paul klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
22:01
21:59
9
Ronnie Borckink
22:18
22:12
10
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
22:42
22:39
11
Rob Lammertink
Hengelo Ov
23:05
22:59
12
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
23:39
23:34
13
Willy Lange
Losser
25:41
25:36
14
René. Besseling
Bad Bentheim- Bardel
27:45
27:33
15
Jan-Willem Koopman
Losser
27:58
27:43
16
Jinne Stienstra
Losser
28:12
27:59
17
Ben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
28:16
28:07
18
Georg de Vries
Losser
30:46
30:39
19
Jeroen Pronk
Gildehaus
30:46
30:29
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
20:43
20:41
2
Jan Bolster
21:37
21:35
3
Erik Nijhof
Hengelo
21:45
21:44
4
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:25
22:21
5
Riekus Lensen
Losser
22:58
22:53
6
Albert van der Smissen
23:10
23:08
7
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:19
24:17
8
Theo Kosters
25:21
25:17
9
Erik Huiskes
Oldenzaal
25:29
25:22
10
Rien Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
29:58
29:46
11
René Kroes
TION
31:21
31:09
12
Jos Perik
Losser
34:45
34:27
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
19:28
19:28
2
Lisanne Wichers
21:41
21:41
3
Rianne Aarnink
21:47
21:46
4
Rosan Gortworst
Enschede
22:38
22:35
5
Sam Wennink
Hengelo Ov
22:51
22:49
6
Shehrazade de Zwager
Daventria
23:37
23:35
7
Lieneke Hardan
Almelo
23:55
23:52
8
Patricia Steffens
Hengelo Ov
24:39
24:35
9
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
TION
26:09
26:05
10
Laura Bomers
ASV
26:20
26:16
11
Marloes Klumpers
AV Haaksbergen
26:45
26:36
12
Saskia Kruse
Goor
27:42
27:36
13
Sandra Rikkerink
28:06
28:00
14
Inge Loes Vredegoor
Enschede
28:37
28:28
15
Diana Panella
Hengelo Ov
28:41
28:26
16
Silke Dikken
Losser
29:14
29:02
17
Ivonne Roes
Varsseveld
29:37
29:20
18
Marieke Snippert
Losser
30:33
30:25
19
Irene Rutten
Hengelo Ov
30:50
30:43
20
Mirthe Mewes
Enschede
31:11
30:56
21
Katja vh Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
31:11
30:56
22
Loes Hemmes
Hengelo Ov
31:12
31:06
23
Hanna Jansen
31:16
30:59
24
Iris Lansink
31:16
30:59
25
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
31:18
31:10
26
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
31:31
31:24
27
Tanja vh Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
31:38
31:22
28
Thyra Froberg
Enschede
33:00
32:42
29
Emmylou van Veldhuizen
Oldenzaal
33:44
33:30
30
Wendy Zwerink
Iphitos
33:51
33:39
31
Michelle Perik - Leussink
Losser
34:45
34:27
32
Inge Bonvanie
Hengelo Ov
34:47
34:41
33
Kyra van Dijk
Oldenzaal
37:15
36:57
34
Ruth. Lups
Borne
38:39
38:35
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
24:00
23:57
2
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
24:14
24:10
3
Hetwig Wichers
24:21
24:17
4
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:47
24:44
5
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
25:10
25:05
6
Doortje Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:14
25:10
7
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
25:40
25:35
8
Anke Tuinman
Ahaus-Alstätte
25:55
25:49
9
Evelien Nieuwkuijk
26:07
26:01
10
Sandra Oplaat
Goor
26:33
26:27
11
Corine Hassink
LAAC Twente
26:39
26:34
12
Corine van Sark
Haaksbergen
27:43
27:34
13
Ellen Tijink
AV Haaksbergen
27:44
27:38
14
Gabrielle Stegge
Iphitos
29:20
29:10
15
Frans Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
29:22
29:10
16
Karin Godschalk
Losser
29:39
29:26
17
Maria Rutte
29:58
29:45
18
Maria Bonomo
Enschede
30:02
29:58
19
Susana Castilla Carrasco
Haaksbergen
30:32
30:18
20
Karin ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
30:48
30:39
21
Erna Laarman
30:50
30:38
22
José Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
30:50
30:39
23
Ellen van Rijn
Haaksbergen
31:09
31:00
24
Gwen Hardon
SISU
31:25
31:06
25
Sandra Koopman-Nijlant
Losser
31:50
31:34
26
Annemie Vredegoor
Enschede
32:21
32:13
27
Miriam Dikken
Iphitos
32:47
32:34
28
Corinne Zendman
Enschede
33:17
33:02
29
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
33:28
33:19
30
Martha van der Vegt
Iphitos
33:48
33:39
31
Maria Smith
GIldehaus
37:15
36:58
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Onstein
Eibergen
19:21
19:20
2
Sam Veenendaal
Losser
27:31
27:29
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bieleveld
10:45
10:44
2
Marleen Stoel
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:37
11:33
3
Hanneke Bolster
12:15
12:13
4
Milou van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:50
12:47
5
Fianna Stenveld
Enschede
13:21
13:17
6
Alice Korenromp
Hengelo Ov
15:08
15:03
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
12:29
12:26
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth Witbreuk
AV Haaksbergen
11:24
11:23
2
Wies Jacobs
SISU
11:46
11:46
3
Laura Nijhof
ASV
12:38
12:36
4
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:54
12:53
5
Emma Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
13:05
13:02
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Connor Kluivers
ASV
9:32
9:32
2
Thijmen Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:59
9:58
3
Joep Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
10:18
10:17
4
Tom Klein Poelhuis
10:27
10:26
5
Bram Klein Poelhuis
TION
10:28
10:25
6
Niels Haverkate
10:37
10:36
7
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
10:41
10:41
8
Tristan Loskamp
Glane
11:08
11:07
9
Jens Willems
AV Haaksbergen
12:06
12:03
10
Koen Wilens
12:24
12:19
11
Luc ter Linde
TION
12:46
12:42
12
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
12:51
12:48
13
Luuk de Ruiter
Enschede
14:35
14:32
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Oplaat
10:32
10:32
2
Emma Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:38
10:38
3
Dorte Heideman
Oldenzaal
11:04
11:04
4
Noa Evers
ASV
11:57
11:56
5
Megan Davina
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:26
12:23
6
Myra te Vaanhold
ASV
13:18
13:17
7
Britt Orriëns
AV Haaksbergen
16:17
16:13
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Klein Poelhuis
TION
9:39
9:39
2
Niek Nijman
9:41
9:40
3
Brandan Lange
Losser
10:13
10:10
4
Levi Witbreuk
10:39
10:38
5
Ruben van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
10:57
10:57
6
Jorn Zwiers
ASV
11:03
11:02
7
Mats van den Berg
Losser
11:04
11:03
8
Joep de Ruiter
Enschede
11:25
11:23
9
Mart te Vaanhold
ASV
11:28
11:27
10
Ewan Nijmeijer
Losser
12:23
12:21
11
Thijs Grijsen
ASV
12:39
12:38
12
Teun de Reul
Enschede
12:42
12:37
13
Matthijs Beerling
12:44
12:41
14
Bram Blokhuis
Iphitos
12:56
12:55
15
Lars van der Steeg
13:03
13:00
16
Niek Damink
TION
13:19
13:15
17
Collin Oosting
AV Haaksbergen
14:10
14:05
18
Gijs Scharenborg
ASV
14:15
14:13
19
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
14:59
14:56
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyonne Ruardij
AV Haaksbergen
10:55
10:54
2
Anouk van Manen
11:16
11:14
3
Nikita Hammink
11:30
11:29
4
Jorieke Korenromp
Hengelo Ov
11:46
11:41
5
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
11:54
11:52
6
Janne Nijhof
12:11
12:10
7
Yvet Haverkate
12:25
12:23
8
Lena Nijhof
12:47
12:46
9
Amber van Rijn
AV Haaksbergen
13:15
13:12
10
Loes Mullink
13:16
13:14
11
Inez van der Meulen
13:22
13:20
12
Suzan Schippers
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:39
13:37
13
Lieke Tjepkema
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:41
13:39
14
Iris Nijmeijer
Iphitos
13:41
13:39
15
Elin Ottenschot
AV Haaksbergen
13:52
13:49
16
Daniek Heinst
Haaksbergen
14:28
14:25
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gosselink
TION
4:30
4:29
2
Jonas Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:47
4:46
3
Thijs Nijman
4:47
4:45
4
Tom Cloudt
ASV
4:53
4:51
5
Mika ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:55
4:55
6
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
4:55
4:54
7
Julian Wilting
TION
5:01
5:00
8
Ewan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
5:08
5:08
9
Bo Dunhoft
Enschede
5:15
5:14
10
Cars Bennink
TION
5:17
5:15
11
Norvin Spinder
5:23
5:21
12
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:31
5:30
13
Mirko Botterhuis
Haaksbergen
5:33
5:30
14
Tijn Lansink
5:34
5:32
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van der Meulen
Almelo
4:53
4:52
2
Celine Spinder
4:53
4:52
3
Joan Hardon
SISU
4:59
4:58
4
Silke de Haan
TION
5:03
5:01
5
Puck koopman
Losser
5:16
5:15
6
Marlie Bos
Overdinkel
5:34
5:32
7
Merrin Kluivers
ASV
5:47
5:43
8
Maudi Noordink
AV Haaksbergen
5:51
5:49
9
Carlijn Rump
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:53
5:50
10
Zoe Timme
ASV
6:01
5:59
11
Britt de Jong
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:13
6:11
12
Sam Schra
Almelo
6:35
6:31
JPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Bos
Overdinkel
5:23
5:21
2
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
5:48
5:47
3
Sil Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
6:00
5:58
4
David Dinter
6:11
6:09
MPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
5:06
5:04
2
Ruby Jansen
5:22
5:21
3
Jente van der Meer
TION
5:36
5:35
4
Merel tjonk
SISU
5:47
5:46
5
Kenna Kluivers
ASV
5:54
5:51
6
Daphne Snippers
Losser
7:12
7:09
JPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Kosters
5:05
5:04
2
Jaap van den Berg
Losser
6:10
6:08
3
Teun Riesewijk
Losser
6:15
6:13
4
Cas ten Broeke
Hengelo
6:16
6:15
5
Twan Eertman
Losser
6:49
6:45
6
Stijn Eertman
Losser
7:18
7:15
MPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Faye Hardon
SISU
5:51
5:51
2
Senna Drupsteen
Haaksbergen
5:56
5:56
3
Lobke Schmitz
AV Haaksbergen
5:56
5:54
4
Chelsey Timmer
Eibergen
6:48
6:46
5
Evelien Gosselink
TION
7:09
7:08
TRIM, TRIM 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
32:38
32:37
2
Berend veenendaal
Losser
36:07
36:05
3
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
36:51
36:50
4
T. Oude Hesselink
Borne
37:31
37:30
5
Edwin Jansen
Hengelo
38:57
38:53
6
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
39:55
39:50
7
Toon Eppink
LAAC Twente
40:15
40:14
8
Joey Weggen
Hengelo Ov
40:53
40:51
9
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
41:07
41:01
10
Niek Bruins
Enschede
41:26
41:24
11
Sebastiaan Versteeg
Enschede
41:51
41:48
12
M. Kerkhof
Enschede
42:20
42:18
13
Roy Sligman
Losser
42:24
42:20
14
Jan Vrinte
Losser
43:47
43:44
15
Bode
Enschede
44:37
44:33
16
Roy Jansen
Hengelo
45:14
45:09
17
Roy Wilmink
Hengelo Ov
45:57
45:54
18
T. van Oort
Enschede
46:01
45:57
19
Han Lansink
Enschede
48:48
48:47
20
Remco Ter Horst
Losser
49:46
49:41
TRIM, TRIM 7,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annabeth Wijering
42:55
42:52
2
Sandra Keizer
Holten
43:24
43:20
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.facebook.com/twentsecrosscompetitie
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2015 12:42