| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TRAIL RUN Weert
Weert - Zondag 8 november 2015
MSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 35 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Remco Schellingerhout
AV Weert
2:58:45
7
Maartie Antonis
Luyksgestel
3:05:44
8
Patrick Schellekens
Eindhoven
3:06:44
10
Herman Van Vracem
Hemiksem
3:16:15
11
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
3:16:23
12
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
3:16:24
13
Johan Van Den Eertwegh
AV Weert
3:20:15
15
Hennie van velzen
Honselersdijk
3:43:35
19
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
4:21:36
VSEN, 35 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 35 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jorien van den Doel
Fortuna
3:35:54
4
Patricia van Mierlo
Eindhoven
3:38:34
MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Sepp van den Wildenberg
Budel
1:55:59
18
Kees Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
1:58:00
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
1:41:04
18
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:53:49
24
Jan Kluskens
Nederweert-Eind
2:02:38
25
Johannes Monheim
Landgraaf
2:05:54
27
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:10:38
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Karin van der Sangen
Eindhoven
1:34:05
4
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
1:52:06
6
Monique Albert
Nederweert-Eind
1:52:54
13
Desiree Esser
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:54:35
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christel van Krunkelsven
Hechtel
1:52:26
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:52:43
5
Mireille winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
1:52:50
7
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:57:05
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dennis Sebregts
Loopvereniging TOF
57:33
8
Thomas Spiekhout
Eindhoven
1:05:17
10
Erwin theunissen
Maastricht
1:08:17
13
Koen Akkermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:16
14
Brian Severijns
Nederweert
1:12:31
30
Marcel van den Berg
Helmond
1:21:53
38
Kostas Gkagkhwouzis
Geldrop
1:41:39
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
1:03:47
12
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
1:08:31
18
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:47
19
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:10:48
22
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
1:13:10
26
Sander starte
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:58
42
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:18:26
49
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
1:19:49
50
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:20:02
61
Andre Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
1:22:40
79
Paul van Kimmenade
Veldhoven
1:28:01
84
Henk Hoebergen
De Grenslaupers
1:29:07
86
Henk van Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:30:02
89
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:32:43
94
Danny Gourmand
Tessenderlo
1:37:32
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven
1:10:47
2
Karolina Skraskova
Maastricht
1:12:50
4
Margo Rijkee-Hoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:15:39
11
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
1:22:02
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maaike van den Einden
LOGO
1:11:18
5
Maria v. Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:20:05
9
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:22:31
11
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:10
12
Gonny Manders
't Jasper Sport
1:25:33
13
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
1:25:59
16
Monique van Kimmenade
Veldhoven
1:30:52
19
Marjolein Zaal-Noordhoek
Westerhoven
1:33:21
20
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:34:29
22
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
AV Weert
1:35:43
23
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:48
26
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:53
28
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:37:59
30
Josine Tans-de Wild
Ittervoort
1:38:33
37
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt(B)
1:46:57
39
Monique van der Kruis
Eindhoven
2:06:13
J-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fons Scheepers
Bravo College
27:15
3
Luuk Smolenaars
Bravo College
27:22
M-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachelle van de Sande
Bravo College
27:36
2
Tessa van der Kruijs
Bravo College
29:45
3
Eline Nijsen
Bravo College
33:46
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ruben Barten
Bravo College
27:05
6
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
27:10
10
Niels-Jan Siebens
Bravo College
33:46
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Monique van Luik-Aarts
Hamont
29:14
8
Inge Silkens
Bravo College
29:59
10
Maartje Schikowski
Roermond
31:49
13
Brigitte Bastiaans
Nederweert
33:58
J-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Aalto Engelen
Maasmechelen
15:41
M-13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Gorissen
Maasmechelen
17:16
Uitslagen.nl
10-11-2015 20:19