Uitslagenlijst Molenvencross

Helmond - Zondag 8 november 2015

MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:20
2
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:35
3
Christoph Verhalen
Duitsland
27:51
4
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:58
5
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
HAC
28:50
6
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:52
7
Ron Koster
Scopias
29:40
8
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:42
9
Max Bemelmans
Rekem
29:49
10
Rob Linders
Venlo
30:35
11
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
31:48
12
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
33:09
13
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
33:37
14
Jos Boeije
HAC
33:44
15
Koen van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:49
16
Roger Sieben
Atletiek Leudal
34:47
17
Marcel Vaessen
Swift
35:21
18
Peter Swiggers
Lierop
35:24
19
Roel Peters
HAC
35:32
20
Rob Mestrom
Lieshout
35:43
21
Jeroen van Hoof
Helmond
37:01
22
Frank van Boxtel
Geldrop Runners
37:15
23
M Pronk
HAC
37:34
24
Floor Kouwenberg
Scopias
38:50
25
Roel Segers
HAC
39:40
26
Roel Jansen
Meijel
40:44
27
Paul Schatorge
Gemert
42:51
28
Walter van de Laar
Gemert
49:40
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond van Hal
Doesburg
31:20
2
Martijn Tuin
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:08
3
Edwin Kok
HAC
32:22
4
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:56
5
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:31
6
Hans Steijaert
HAC
35:03
7
Karl van Daal
Venray
35:16
8
Jos van Hees
HAC
36:05
9
Edwin Achterberg
Nuenen
36:25
10
T. van Lauteren
Helmond
36:58
11
Jan-Frank Venema
Swift
36:59
12
Richard Noya
ATV Venray
37:03
13
Hans Faassen
Scopias
38:02
14
Han Severt
Beek en Donk
39:34
15
Radek Winiarski
Someren
39:46
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:35
2
Arno Aerts
Nuenen
33:43
3
M. Ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
34:07
4
Christ Korsten
GAC Gemert
34:11
5
Charles Bressers
HAC
34:59
6
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
35:05
7
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
35:10
8
Jack Boots
Venlo
35:28
9
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
39:56
10
Walther Verhoeven
HAC
42:23
11
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
43:46
12
Eelco Buijs
Helmond
45:16
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
31:37
2
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
31:38
3
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
31:51
4
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
34:03
5
Reinard Casparie
Eindhoven
34:54
6
Freek Aertsen
Son
35:25
7
John Kocken
HAC
36:07
8
Verstappen
ATV Venray
36:45
9
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
37:25
10
Roland Robinson
Helmond
37:41
11
Maurice Zwart
Dutch Runners
37:53
12
Dick Eleveld
HAC
38:57
13
Marcel Beurskens
Atletiek Leudal
39:07
14
Jeffrey Schifferling
Asten
39:17
15
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
39:22
16
Johan Verhaegh
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:17
17
Jack de Vries
Geldrop
40:39
18
Jan Adriaans
't Jasper Sport
41:44
19
Albert van den Elsen
Geldrop Runners
45:15
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
32:11
2
Jack Miessen
ATV Venray
32:21
3
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
33:29
4
Henk Flipsen
Prins Hendrik
33:51
5
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:59
6
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
35:04
7
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
37:31
8
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
39:11
9
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
44:28
10
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
45:11
11
Lauran Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
45:25
12
Jos Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
47:33
13
Peter Stiphout
Ijsselsteijn
47:43
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
35:23
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:35
3
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
38:45
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
39:16
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
39:37
6
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
39:53
7
Jos Beelen
Atletiek Leudal
39:58
8
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
42:09
9
P. van Bokhoven
Helmond
43:26
10
Frans van der Linden
HAC
46:44
11
Luud Zeegers
't Jasper Sport
46:52
12
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
47:16
VROUW, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck
Duitsland
31:43
2
Magda Winiarska
Someren
37:28
3
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
38:39
4
Regina Faber
HAC
41:40
5
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:46
6
Van Deursen
Helmond
43:24
7
Dagmar Bertrand
HAC
45:10
8
Anita Steffanie
Atletiek Leudal
46:45
9
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:01
10
Annemarie van den Broek
Geldrop
49:14
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:36
2
Sam Lavrijsen
Venloop Running Team
13:43
3
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:14
4
Tim Goutier
Parcival
14:19
5
Koen van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:35
6
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
ATV Venray
15:22
7
Manfred Herzog
Kaarst
15:40
8
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
15:54
9
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
16:08
10
Rick Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:18
11
Bjorn van Lieshout
Helmond
16:25
12
Erik Hermans
Stein
16:28
13
Rens van Lierop
HAC
16:39
14
Niels Jacobs
ATH
16:48
15
Andreas Thurau
Kaarst
16:58
16
Jules Arts
ATV Venray
17:07
17
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
17:11
18
Jean-Paul Weerts
ATH
17:22
19
Thomas Hermsen
ATV Venray
17:22
20
Bas Mols
Achilles-Top
17:40
21
Joep Chatrou
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:53
22
Harry Handels
Weert
18:11
23
Rene Grijseels
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:22
24
Perry Peeters
Dutch Runners
18:54
25
Harrie Bos
Helmond
19:16
26
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
19:27
27
David Bakker
Helmond
20:35
28
Nick van Eemeren
Helmond
20:35
29
Ulrich Schramm
Neuss
20:36
30
Kenny van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:40
31
Jan van Lessen
21:04
32
Martin van der Windt
HAC
22:10
33
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:14
34
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
24:01
35
Luc Sicking
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:27
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Lenders
Sevenum
15:46
2
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
16:31
3
Nikkie van Willigen
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:15
4
Lisanne Bijnen
HAC
19:24
5
Nikki van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:22
6
Wendy Vane
Aarle-Rixtel
21:30
7
Manouk van Bussel
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:00
8
Janneke van de Wijdeven
Helmond
23:28
9
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
23:31
10
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
23:31
11
Vera van Hout
Helmond
27:22
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelie Jacobs
Aarle Rixtel
19:05
2
Heike Prinsen
HAC
22:08
3
Monique Boots
Atletiek Leudal
22:42
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Bree-Versantfoo
GAC Gemert
17:31
2
Renate Adriaans
Someren
20:32
3
Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik
HAC
20:38
4
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
21:18
5
Suzan Handels-Wiertz
Weert
21:51
6
Amanda van der Windt
HAC
23:00
7
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
28:59
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:56
2
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
20:07
3
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
20:48
JJUNA, JONGENS JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:41
MJUNA, MEISJES JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romi de Bruijn
Venloop Running Team
12:16
2
Lissa van Lent
Bornem
12:31
3
Sanne Rijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:47
4
Franca Somers
AVV
13:48
5
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
14:46
6
Lisan van Duppen
Meyel
16:02
7
Susan Houben
AV Weert
17:39
JJUNB, JONGENS JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Reynders
Swift
14:37
2
Bodhi van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:22
3
Laurens Handels
Swift
15:24
4
Niels Hendriks
Venloop Running Team
15:59
5
Youri Driessen
Venlo
16:01
6
DaniŽl van Tetering
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:10
7
Rick Jongen
HAC
16:14
8
Stef van Berlo
HAC
16:16
9
Hidde Leenders
Oss '78
17:16
10
Nick Wanten
Swift
17:37
11
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
17:43
12
Thomas van Vlerken
HAC
17:45
13
Thom van der Klauw
HAC
17:46
14
Daan Verbakel
HAC
18:13
15
Nick Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:13
16
Sam van Aerle
HAC
20:29
17
Daan Moons
AV Weert
20:50
MJUNB, MEISJES JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danique Verdellen
Venloop Running Team
11:28
2
Luzan Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:46
3
Sophie Dielissen
Venloop Running Team
12:01
4
Anne van Heeckeren
Venloop Running Team
12:11
5
Hannah Clercx
't Jasper Sport
13:07
6
Claudia Steehouder
HAC
13:19
7
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
13:50
8
Jitte Goossens
ATV Venray
14:53
9
Karlijn de Jong
HAC
15:50
10
Noa van Hees
HAC
17:28
JJUNC, JONGENS JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Vervoort
Venloop Running Team
10:45
2
Michael Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
10:56
3
Thijs van Lith
ATH
11:09
4
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
11:18
5
Ruben der Weduwen
HAC
11:52
6
Luc Krawczyk
Venloop Running Team
12:02
7
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
12:27
8
Jurn Strik
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:34
9
Davy Schoeber
HAC
12:36
10
Tom Honings
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:43
11
Maarten Debeij
't Jasper Sport
12:44
12
Kep Schouwenberg
Scopias
13:01
13
Rob van Nassau
HAC
13:02
14
Finn van Hees
HAC
13:17
15
Michael Wodyla
ATV Venray
13:33
16
Niels de Haas
HAC
13:50
17
Timo Thomas
Scopias
13:55
18
Willem Teunissen
AV Weert
13:56
19
Sjoerd Waterschoot
HAC
14:00
20
Rens van Baars
HAC
14:10
21
Jasper Meulen
AV Weert
14:22
22
Jari Snijders
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:34
23
Han Baselier
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:36
24
Jordy Dols
Caesar
15:14
25
Jesper Gloudemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:40
26
Luuk van Hal
HAC
17:23
MJUNC, MEISJES JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenne Janssen
Venloop Running Team
8:02
2
Jette Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
8:10
3
Channelyn Ambrosiussen
HAC
8:27
4
Anna Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:44
5
Tara Goossens
ATV Venray
8:53
6
Isa Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:58
7
Judith Verscheijden
AV Weert
9:06
8
Esmee Donders
ATV Venray
9:11
9
Joy Langewouters
HAC
9:13
10
Nynke Janssen
AV Weert
9:25
11
Resy van Iersel
't Jasper Sport
9:39
12
Yente Dielis
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:40
13
Carolien Winiarska
't Jasper Sport
9:45
14
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
9:46
15
Veerle Behnke
Scopias
10:06
16
Simone Pape
't Jasper Sport
10:10
17
Kia Vereijken
HAC
10:12
18
Anouk Terheijden
HAC
10:21
19
Meike Schaap
HAC
10:59
20
Famke Hurkmans
't Jasper Sport
11:16
21
Simone van Aerle
HAC
12:59
JJUND, JONGENS JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelman
't Jasper Sport
7:16
2
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
7:38
3
Mike van Wouwe
ATH
7:46
4
Teun Nagel
't Jasper Sport
8:01
5
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
8:05
6
Mischa Hermans
Unitas
8:06
7
Carlo Schoonen
HAC
8:06
8
Tijn Pouwels
ATV Venray
8:11
9
Liam Ernst
Scopias
8:16
10
Luc Stappers
HAC
8:19
11
Sander de Boer
HAC
8:32
12
Rens Jacobs
AV Weert
8:41
13
Luuk van Lierop
HAC
8:45
14
Arthur van Ekert
HAC
8:48
15
Wouter op het Veld
AV Weert
8:51
16
Mik van der Hulst
AV Weert
8:53
17
Gijs van Lieshout
HAC
8:55
18
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
9:01
19
Riks Pollen
Scopias
9:06
20
Ian van Dijk
ATH
9:10
21
Luc van Veldhoven
AV Weert
9:13
22
Teun van Dijk
't Jasper Sport
9:18
23
Wouter van Asten
't Jasper Sport
9:23
24
Kars Reijnen
HAC
9:28
25
Jouri Strijbosch
't Jasper Sport
9:28
26
Jordy Soer
AV Weert
9:29
27
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
9:31
28
Rick Faassen
Scopias
9:34
29
Willem Hurkmans
't Jasper Sport
9:35
30
Rion van Eerd
ATH
9:36
31
Wytze Hepburn
Scopias
9:38
32
Luca Swinkels
Scopias
9:39
33
Stef Langendonk
HAC
9:58
34
Roy Smits
ATH
10:01
35
Dennis Jager
HAC
10:02
36
Oscar Winiarski
't Jasper Sport
10:11
37
Luuk Hendriksen
Scopias
10:19
38
Luke Smit
HAC
10:26
39
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
10:49
40
Joost Hurkmans
HAC
10:55
41
Jasper van Oudheusden
HAC
10:56
42
Roel van Engeland
HAC
10:58
MJUND, MEISJES JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:32
2
Bo Spoor
ATH
5:46
3
Betlehem Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
5:53
4
Pouke van Dijk
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:00
5
Lina Vercoulen
Scopias
6:16
6
Lizzy Arts
HAC
6:26
7
Sam Rovers
HAC
6:33
8
Demi de Vries
HAC
6:34
9
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
6:37
10
Marijn van Dooren
AV Weert
6:39
11
Silja Lokerse
Scopias
6:39
12
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
6:40
13
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
6:43
14
Emma Bijnen
HAC
6:46
15
Alice Leijssen
ATV Venray
6:47
16
Lara Willems
HAC
6:51
17
Emma Holst
HAC
6:53
18
Maite van Hees
HAC
7:00
19
Irene de Beer
HAC
7:01
20
Minke Manders
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:08
21
Eva Torres
HAC
7:10
22
Susan Verhoeven
HAC
7:14
23
Verge vd Broek
HAC
7:15
24
Britt van der Windt
HAC
7:15
25
Puck Schreur
HAC
7:16
26
Indra Ivens
Atletiek Leudal
7:18
27
Anke van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
7:20
28
Lynn van Sleeuwen
Atletiek Helden
7:21
29
Kiara van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:23
30
Mo Hermanns
Atletiek Leudal
7:31
31
Marie van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:40
32
Kaela Peeters
Scopias
7:57
33
Aafke Bens
Swift
8:02
34
Semmy Burgers
HAC
8:03
35
Lotte Hofs
AV Weert
8:04
36
Maud Seuren
AV Weert
8:15
37
Maja Pniewska
't Jasper Sport
8:17
JPUPA, JONGENS PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Lith
ATH
3:46
2
Arno Raymakers
HAC
3:47
3
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:48
4
Dorus Boddaert
Scopias
3:50
5
Timo Klomp
ATH
3:53
6
Dinand Weerts
ATH
3:54
7
Gijs van de Ven
GAC Gemert
3:57
8
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
3:59
9
Joep ten Houten
HAC
4:03
10
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
4:04
11
Lasse Reijnen
HAC
4:05
12
Thijmen Martens
ATH
4:06
13
Aron van Rijn
Scopias
4:09
14
John Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:13
15
Lasse Maas
Achilles-Top
4:14
16
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
4:14
17
DaniŽl Wessels
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:15
18
Daan van der Linden
GAC Gemert
4:16
19
Arjen Hepburn
Scopias
4:16
20
Teun Ermens
HAC
4:17
21
Stijn Hilhorst
Someren
4:17
22
Jasper de Wit
't Jasper Sport
4:18
23
Fabian Baijens
HAC
4:18
24
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
4:24
25
Jens van de Laar
ATV Venray
4:25
26
Mathijs Hamers
Swift
4:26
27
Ramses ten Houten
HAC
4:26
28
Kick van Vliet
HAC
4:27
29
Tuur Simons
Scopias
4:29
30
Bjorn Vervoort
Atletiek Helden
4:30
31
Victor van der Voort
HAC
4:32
32
Lars Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:34
33
Diede van Schaik
ATV Venray
4:35
34
Chiem Denen
Scopias
4:36
35
Teun Verbruggen
Scopias
4:37
36
Stan Buurman
HAC
4:40
37
Kevin Terheijden
HAC
4:43
38
Max van de Vondervoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:45
39
Jesper de Beer
HAC
4:50
40
Stan Hendriksen
Scopias
4:52
41
Owen Badur
HAC
4:55
42
Timo Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:56
43
Seppe Swinkels
Scopias
4:58
44
Remco Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:00
45
Bram van der Hulst
AV Weert
5:01
46
Abel Brom
AV Weert
5:03
47
Cas van den Wittenboer
HAC
5:04
48
Kieran Quigley
HAC
5:05
49
Wout Kunnen
AV Weert
5:06
50
Miles Wessels
AV Weert
5:12
51
Stan van Ham
HAC
5:17
52
Lars Leijssen
ATV Venray
5:26
53
Dylano Smeets
Scopias
5:27
54
Ruben Nieuwenkamp
HAC
5:32
55
Willem Klomp
ATV Venray
5:52
56
Damian Hameetman
HAC
6:01
57
Roel Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:09
58
Youri van Oudheusden
HAC
7:43
MPUPA, MEISJES PA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Venloop Running Team
3:55
2
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
4:00
3
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
4:07
4
Sophie van den Boogaart
HAC
4:07
5
Claire van den Hurk
ATH
4:19
6
Eva van der Putten
HAC
4:22
7
Isis Levels
Scopias
4:23
8
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
4:24
9
Renske Gottenbos
HAC
4:24
10
Fenne Vergoossen
HAC
4:25
11
Floor Vulders - Jochems
GAC Gemert
4:27
12
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
4:30
13
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
4:31
14
Laura Meesters
HAC
4:32
15
Robin Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:35
16
Sarah Smit
HAC
4:36
17
Danique Willemsen
Scopias
4:37
18
Jade van de Heuvel
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:39
19
Anne de Vries
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:39
20
Sanne van den Ham
Scopias
4:40
21
Merel Swinkels
Scopias
4:41
22
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
4:42
23
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
4:45
24
Anne Hurkmans
HAC
4:52
25
Daphne van der Laan
AV Weert
4:53
26
Mette Jacobs
Scopias
4:54
27
Sarah Coolen
GAC Gemert
4:54
28
Lobke Pollen
Scopias
4:56
29
Eden Polder
ATH
5:04
30
Yara Vereijken
HAC
5:05
31
Isabel van Gerwen
HAC
5:09
32
Evanna Welten
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:11
33
Isa Mulder
't Jasper Sport
5:15
34
Kim van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
5:15
35
Maebh van Dijk
ATH
5:18
36
Nyssa Engels
HAC
5:21
37
Elinee Wijngaards
Scopias
5:22
38
Yenthe Schaap
HAC
5:24
39
Livana Peeters
Scopias
5:27
40
Sanne Michiels
ATH
5:28
41
Janneke van Gelder
Velddriel
5:34
42
Daphne Spijksma
Scopias
5:39
43
Salwa Quazza
Scopias
5:46
44
Loes van de Kruis
Scopias
5:47
45
Fine Vermeulen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:50
46
Elke Bens
Swift
6:07
JPUPB, JONGENS PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fergus Tabor
HAC
4:11
2
Koen Raymakers
HAC
4:13
3
Abel Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:15
4
Dylan Hameetman
HAC
4:20
5
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
4:21
6
Channing Wiedemeijer
ATV Venray
4:40
7
Luc Houben
Scopias
4:41
8
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:44
9
Jasper Bastiaans
Scopias
4:45
10
Mike van den Broek
HAC
4:47
11
Jason Owens
HAC
4:49
12
Raf Vaessen
AV Weert
4:52
13
Thijs Bongers
Swift
4:57
14
Luuk Pleunis
HAC
5:00
15
Tjisse Winkelmolen
't Jasper Sport
5:02
16
Ruben Severt
HAC
5:05
17
Florian Scholte
HAC
5:10
18
Tim Stappers
HAC
5:12
19
Hielke Waterschoot
HAC
5:13
20
Levi Visser
Atletiek Helden
5:14
21
Stijn Verbruggen
Scopias
5:18
22
Sven Pouwels
ATV Venray
5:21
23
Lowie Aerds
Scopias
5:29
24
Wiebe Siegert
HAC
5:31
25
Rens Vermazeren
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:38
26
Twan van Duijnhoven
HAC
5:59
27
Siem Wanten
Scopias
6:16
MPUPB, MEISJES PB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emily Hilven
Maasmechelen
4:15
2
Mahalet Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
4:16
3
Bente Jacobs
Scopias
4:28
4
Mirthe Reijnen
HAC
4:37
5
Faye van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
4:39
6
Eva Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
4:40
7
Ira van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
4:41
8
Eline Stax
HAC
4:43
9
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Scopias
4:54
10
Fiene van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:55
11
Roos van Boxtel
GAC Gemert
5:09
12
Iza van Dinteren
GAC Gemert
5:20
13
Tara Matic
HAC
5:29
14
Lieke Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:41
15
Isa Haraets
Scopias
5:47
16
Femke van den Ham
Scopias
5:51
17
Omaima Quazza
Scopias
6:00
18
Veerle Martens
ATH
6:04
JPUPC, JONGENS PC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim op het Veld
AV Weert
2:30
2
Jorg Klomp
ATH
2:30
3
Myka Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:38
4
Guus Ermens
HAC
2:39
5
Teije Fleskens
HAC
2:41
6
Ivar Colijn
AV Weert
2:42
7
Mads Verhofstadt
HAC
2:49
8
Esper Wijngaards
Scopias
2:53
9
Bram van Heugten
HAC
2:54
10
Marc van der Voort
HAC
2:55
11
Ries Emans
AV Weert
2:58
12
Robbert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
3:08
13
Safwan el Amriti
Scopias
3:17
14
Vincent Nijs
Scopias
3:17
15
Job Gubbels
Scopias
3:19
16
Faas Wanten
Scopias
3:20
17
Thijs de Vre
HAC
3:29
MPUPC, MEISJES PC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie van Wouwe
ATH
2:38
2
Lucy Janssen
Venray
2:40
3
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:45
4
Dorinda Welten
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:46
5
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
2:50
6
Merle van Rens
ATV Venray
2:51
7
Fay Swinkels
Scopias
3:00
8
Jara Beks
Venray
3:02
9
Luna Badur
HAC
3:13
10
Sofie Soer
AV Weert
3:19
11
Frederique Spijksma
Scopias
3:33
JPUPM, JONGENS P MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn van den Hurk
ATH
3:03
2
Giel van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
3:05
3
Tim Michiels
ATH
3:14
4
Adam Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
3:15
5
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
3:23
MPUPM, MEISJES P MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaydee Leenders
Bergen Lb
2:54
2
Maud Kroef
GAC Gemert
3:05
3
Nina Flipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:12
4
Isa Severt
Beek en Donk
3:22
5
Neomi Peeters
Scopias
3:25
6
Pip Mezenberg
GAC Gemert
3:36
7
Maud Helmink
Venlo
3:39
8
Yusra Quazza
Scopias
4:01
GATL, G ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Aerle
HAC
2:44
2
Xander van Beek
HAC
3:08
3
Collin van Eerd
ATH
4:24
4
Tim Fransen
HAC
4:49
5
Femke Vriens
HAC
4:57
6
Thomas Follmer
HAC
5:35
KIDSR, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarne Reijnen
HAC
3:14
2
Aila Colijn
AV Weert
3:18
3
Thijmen Houthooft
Helmond
3:25
4
Bram van Leeuwen
Helmond
3:27
5
Daan van Leeuwen
Helmond
3:41
6
Aron Kovacs-Borbas
ATH
4:06
7
Koen Verheijen
Nederweert
4:11
8
Roos Kroef
HAC
4:19
9
Britt Kroef
HAC
4:24
10
Julie van Ham
Scopias
4:34
11
Michiel Klomp
ATV Venray
4:40
12
Madelief Segers
HAC
5:03
13
Elize Hameetman
HAC
5:48
Profcore
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2015 14:15