Uitslagenlijst Witvencross en Wandel Event 2015

Veldhoven - Zondag 8 november 2015

MPUPC, MPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marly Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00
2
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna '67
2:22
3
Sanne van Dongen
AVV
2:28
4
Fiene Mekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:29
5
Tess Mutsaers
GVAC
2:30
6
Marit Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:32
7
Lisa van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
2:34
8
Saskia Grosfeld
AVV
2:39
9
Indy Mutsaers
GVAC
2:51
10
Aletta Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:16
JPUPC, JPC EN MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Brom
AVV
2:04
2
Lennon Verhees
Veldhoven
2:11
3
Luuk Roubroeks
GVAC
2:11
4
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:15
5
Tygo Janssens
Marvel
2:16
6
Joep Geerts
GVAC
2:17
7
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21
8
Luuk van den Nieuwenhof
AVR '69
2:27
9
Arvo van Haren
AVV
2:31
10
Lumen Ellerbroek
AVV
2:31
11
Sjoerd Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:40
12
Krijn Westerink
AVR '69
2:47
13
Rob van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
2:53
MPUPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
3:45
2
Lotte Aerts
Generaal Michaelis
3:46
3
Iris Vugts
AVR '69
4:12
4
Evy Sanders
AVR '69
4:24
5
Karolien van Happen
AVV
4:29
6
Lenthe Siemons
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:32
7
Biate van Straten
GVAC
4:33
8
Hilde van Dam
Generaal Michaelis
4:35
9
Elza Dijkman
GVAC
4:51
10
Sophie van der Sande
Eindhoven
5:06
JPUPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn van Herpen
Eindhoven
3:52
1
Ruben Segers
AVV
3:52
3
Matthijs Segers
AVV
3:59
4
Bram Kwinten
AVV
3:59
5
Koen van de Ven
GVAC
4:03
6
Robin Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11
7
Rick Croonen
GVAC
4:20
8
Cas Verhagen
AVR '69
4:24
9
Timo Kremers
DES
4:28
10
Stan van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:39
11
Jochem van den Berk
AVV
4:45
12
IJsbrand Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:01
MPUPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
3:37
2
Evi Zengers
AVR '69
3:45
3
Elise Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:48
4
Yana van Aarle
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49
5
Eliza Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
3:55
6
Lynn Heeren
DES
3:59
7
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
3:59
8
Zoë Geurtz
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:00
9
Sanne van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
4:00
10
Marit van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03
11
Kim van Berlo
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:04
12
Anne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
4:04
13
Sanne van der Blij
AVV
4:11
14
Isa Kloks
AVV
4:12
15
Lieke Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:16
16
Carmen van Bruggen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:19
17
Leane
GVAC
4:20
18
Zoë Peels
AVV
4:23
19
Sarike Beuk
GVAC
4:26
20
Amelie van As
GVAC
4:30
JPUPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Kees
Generaal Michaelis
3:23
2
Vic Cant
België
3:23
3
Wessel de Hoog
AVV
3:24
4
Max Kees
Generaal Michaelis
3:25
5
Mauro Sebrechts
AVR '69
3:42
6
Niels van Rooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:45
7
Tobias van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:46
8
Jan-Niek Geerts
GVAC
3:46
9
Nick van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
3:48
10
Finn Passchier
Generaal Michaelis
3:48
11
Zeb van den Hurk
DES
3:53
12
Lars Ekelmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:54
13
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna '67
3:56
14
Emiel van de Vijver
GVAC
3:57
15
Dylano Verkooijen
AVR '69
3:59
16
Camiel van Steenbergen
Marvel
4:00
17
Niels Engelen
AVV
4:02
18
Kay Brom
AVV
4:04
19
Orlando Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
4:05
20
Teun van Veldhoven
AVR '69
4:07
21
Jasper Segers
AVV
4:08
22
Tim Wels
AVV
4:08
23
Bram Driessens
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:09
24
Vidar van Haren
AVV
4:09
25
Wesley Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:14
26
Roy Laarakker
AVR '69
4:18
27
Guillaume Herijgers
AVR '69
4:21
28
Alex de Liefde
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:23
29
Jasper ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:26
30
Jaap Jungblut
GVAC
4:27
31
Boris Sniekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:28
32
Joran Ellerbroek
AVV
4:29
33
Jasper Folkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:36
34
Raul Rodriguez Alvarez
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:36
35
Matthijs Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:40
36
Eldert Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:52
MJUND, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van Opstal
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:25
2
Veerle van Erp
Generaal Michaelis
5:26
3
Jessie van den Broek
GVAC
5:52
4
Yael Gruell
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:54
5
Lois Stokkingreef
GVAC
5:55
6
Romy Lavrijsen
DES
6:03
7
Nina van der Weele
GVAC
6:04
8
Hannah Dijkman
GVAC
6:09
9
Lonne Geraerts
DES
6:11
10
Lenne Pijnenburg
AVR '69
6:11
11
Bryana van Spaandonk
GVAC
6:12
12
Emma Sleddens
DES
6:14
13
Nina van de Spijker
DES
6:15
14
Maartje Roosenschoon
DES
6:17
15
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:26
16
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
6:26
17
Anouk Zijlstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:27
18
Nienke van Duren
GVAC
6:30
19
Noortje van de Wall
AVV
6:35
20
Fieke van de Vijver
GVAC
6:36
21
Anouk Laarakker
AVR '69
6:38
22
Sharon Laarakker
AVR '69
6:38
23
Franka Sanders
AVR '69
6:44
24
Karlijn Hoogendorp
GVAC
7:05
25
Meike Verbaandert
GVAC
7:09
26
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
7:20
27
Noa Snijders
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:27
28
Pleun van den Akker
GVAC
8:08
29
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:12
30
Mette Herijgers
AVR '69
9:23
JJUND, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
GVAC
4:56
2
Daan Roosenschoon
DES
4:58
3
William Webster
GVAC
5:06
4
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:14
5
Tim Schussel
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:29
6
Lucas van der Leij
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:30
7
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
5:42
8
Arend Eijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:44
9
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:45
10
Daan Brorens
Generaal Michaelis
5:47
11
Pelle Mutsaers
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:53
12
Jarno Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:57
13
Sander ten Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:57
14
Justin Steenkamp
GVAC
5:58
15
Thorben Segers
GVAC
6:01
16
Janne Willekes
GVAC
6:15
17
Siem Gijsbers
AVR '69
6:15
18
Mike Heuveling
AVR '69
6:20
19
Thijs Liebregts
GVAC
6:26
20
Tristan Fuster
GVAC
6:28
21
Hidde Westerink
AVR '69
6:29
22
Damian Verkooijen
AVR '69
6:31
23
Yann van de Spijker
DES
6:31
24
Jens Piket
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:32
25
Kevin Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:44
26
Levi van Dartel
GVAC
7:13
27
Dustin Keyer
GVAC
7:30
28
Luuk Hendiks
AVR '69
7:41
29
Gijs van Gompel
AVR '69
7:44
MJUNC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy van den Wildenberg
GVAC
7:44
2
Gitte van den Berk
Lommel
7:45
3
Jiska Beuk
GVAC
8:00
4
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
8:04
5
Lieke van den Broek
GVAC
8:56
6
Vera Jansen
GVAC
9:04
7
Pien Bouten
GVAC
9:09
JJUNC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:51
2
Haico Boer
Energie
8:02
3
Sven Roosen
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:20
4
Tom van Schijndel
Generaal Michaelis
8:23
5
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:23
6
Luuk Verbaandert
GVAC
8:27
7
Kjell Segers
GVAC
8:47
8
Tom Michielsen
Generaal Michaelis
9:08
9
Max Stofkoper
GVAC
9:11
10
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:16
11
Mees van Dartel
GVAC
9:24
12
David van der Lugt
GVAC
9:24
13
Jasper Cobussen
Eindhoven
9:24
14
Chris Dekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:25
15
Stijn van Damme
AVV
9:51
16
Jarmo de Vries
GVAC
10:28
17
Joris Jungblut
GVAC
10:40
18
Ward Jansen
GVAC
14:07
MJUNB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
11:44
2
Janneke Bouten
GVAC
12:41
3
Louise Beuk
GVAC
12:50
4
Linde Derksen
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:52
5
Fenna van der Steen
Marvel
13:56
MAN, MANNEN KORTE CR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Boon
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:27
2
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:29
3
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
7:43
4
Peter Kuin
Asterix
8:02
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
8:09
6
Abosita Ismail
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:11
7
Bart van Oekel
AVV
9:06
8
Martin Hoogendorp
GVAC
11:54
VROUW, VROUWEN KORTE C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marta Pape
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:51
2
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
9:22
3
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
9:29
4
Yorma Wolters
Asterix
9:44
5
Rosanne van Hoesel
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:47
6
Inge van den Boom
GVAC
10:14
7
Svetlana Butina
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:17
8
Jose Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:24
9
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:46
10
Ans Saalberg
GVAC
11:56
11
Anne-marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:00
12
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
12:01
MJUNA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
15:46
2
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
16:11
3
Simone van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
17:43
4
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
18:52
JJUNB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Verbaandert
GVAC
11:58
2
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:14
3
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:56
4
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
13:11
5
Lorens Niehof
AVV
13:18
6
Rob Rutjes
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:22
7
Juul Knoester
GVAC
13:43
8
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
13:47
9
Rob Schelle
AVR '69
15:11
10
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
15:16
JJUNA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
23:17
2
Joran de Bie
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:17
3
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
24:38
4
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
25:25
V35, V35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:56
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
29:43
3
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:58
4
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:10
5
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:22
6
Karin Dekkers
GVAC
34:47
7
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
35:32
V45, V45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
30:28
2
Anita Monen
GVAC
33:43
3
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springbokken
35:04
4
Karin Lepelaars
GVAC
35:17
5
Meriam Kuijpers
GVAC
35:21
6
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
37:46
7
Sabine Gijbels
GVAC
38:32
V55, V55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:34
2
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
32:42
3
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
32:59
V65, V65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
36:43
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
39:02
VSEN, V SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
Westerlo
29:08
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:37
3
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:13
4
Anne Stellaard
Hellas
31:40
5
Tamara Renders
GVAC
32:29
6
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
35:21
7
Kathelijn Lemmens
Caesar
36:46
8
Marise Gielen
GVAC
37:27
9
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
41:47
M45, M45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven
26:17
2
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:20
3
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:33
4
Michael Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:06
5
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:10
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:53
7
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
28:58
8
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:13
9
Ed Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:49
10
Renzo Mariani
Turnhpout
29:51
11
Arjan van der Sijs
GVAC
31:07
12
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:37
13
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
32:57
14
Jan Wijnholds
GVAC
34:53
M55, M55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
28:31
2
Wil Punt
GVAC
29:45
3
Peter van Houts
De Keien
30:21
4
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
30:49
5
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
30:50
6
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
31:42
7
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
32:18
8
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
33:26
9
Jos Sanders
avVN
36:00
10
Paul Peeters
avVN
38:47
M65, M65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
30:30
2
Martien van de Ven
Atletiek Oirschot
31:59
3
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
35:41
4
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:24
5
Ad van Limpt
DES
39:19
6
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
41:57
MSEN, M SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:04
2
Ton Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:41
3
Peter van der Velden
GVAC
30:15
4
Waldo van Hemert
Triathlon
30:51
5
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:56
6
Robin Spijkerboer
Generaal Michaelis
31:21
7
Kobe Verstappen
Mol
31:27
8
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:58
9
Calvin Kuijpers
GVAC
32:11
10
Björn Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:09
11
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
34:25
12
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
35:08
13
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
35:29
14
Rob Jansen
GVAC
35:37
15
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
36:05
16
Tom van den Berkhof
Hellas
36:09
17
Jan de Kok
GVAC
36:14
18
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
36:21
19
Lars Houben
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:29
20
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
37:11
21
Bram van Gessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:38
22
Ben Maas
AVR '69
38:02
23
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
40:33
24
Luc Bekers
GVAC
42:02
25
Peter Roest
AVR '69
42:04
26
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
46:50
M35, M35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo
24:46
2
Joan School
GVAC
26:02
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:14
4
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:54
5
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:11
6
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:32
7
Freddy Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:49
8
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:18
9
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:22
10
Bart van de Voort
GVAC
28:23
11
Ron Dielhof
Generaal Michaelis
28:25
12
Ricardo Damen
AVV
28:33
13
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:34
14
Roland van Loon
Atletiek Oirschot
29:16
15
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
29:30
16
Jeroen P. Starreveld
GVAC
30:19
17
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:16
18
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:38
RECR, RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
6:39
2
Wouter van Dortmont
Best
8:51
3
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
9:40
4
Monique van der Horst
GVAC
12:28
5
Audrey Boutin
Eindhoven
14:47
6
Baukje de Vries
AVV
16:22
7
Heleen Verkerk
GVAC
16:32
8
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:36
9
Suzanne Verhagen
Veldhoven
17:36
10
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
17:42
11
Judith Sluiter
GVAC
19:06
12
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
21:14
13
Francien vd Ouweland
AVV
21:45
14
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:46
15
Jeroen Cras
GVAC
22:22
16
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
22:22
17
Lisette Soupart
AVV
22:29
18
Mark Scheffer
Veldhoven
23:40
19
Sanne van der Horst
GVAC
24:00
20
Lieke Hermsen
Waalre
24:07
21
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
24:41
22
Monica Sondervan
Waalre
24:49
23
Miranda Swier
Eindhoven
24:50
24
Ketting Olivier
Veldhoven
25:31
25
Lieke van Heel
GVAC
25:43
26
Bart Jansen
Veldhoven
25:54
27
Liesbeth Cruts
GVAC
25:55
28
Joris Vugts
Eindhoven
26:02
29
Joost van Velzen
Eindhoven
26:09
30
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
26:31
31
Georgy Sinelschikov
Loopgroep De Springbokken
26:54
32
Nathalie vd Biggelaar
GVAC
27:08
33
Nienke van Dijk
LOGO
27:10
34
Milou van Dijck
LOGO
27:13
35
Maurice Willems
GVAC
27:19
36
Wim Walraven
AVV
28:11
37
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
28:41
38
Fleur Kuijten
Eindhoven
28:44
39
Tim van Klooster
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:02
40
Anka Walrave
Valkenswaard
29:02
41
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
29:31
42
Peter Raedts
GVAC
29:56
43
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
30:04
44
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:12
45
André Engelen
Waalre
30:41
46
Joep Sterrenburg
DES
30:55
47
Léon Mutsaers
AVV
30:57
48
Moussa Ouedraogo
GVAC
31:08
49
Johannes van Sonsbeek
Veldhoven
31:12
50
Ingrid Vermeer-van Belkom
GVAC
31:26
51
Jac van de Broek
Veldhoven
31:26
52
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:30
53
Femke van der Cruijsen
Veldhoven
31:35
54
Thijs van Beers
DES
31:37
55
Jan Rietsema
LOGO
31:44
56
Wil Sol
No-Limits
31:57
57
Ton van Eijk
GVAC
32:14
58
Ronnie van Dortmont
Best
32:19
59
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
32:19
60
Robin Simonis
LOGO
32:20
61
Patrick Tinnemans
No-Limits
32:25
62
Eric Meuwissen
Veldhoven
32:25
63
Peter Naus
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:28
64
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
32:39
65
Rick Steenbekkers
GVAC
32:41
66
Eddy Jansen
't Jasper Sport
32:43
67
Ronald Meijer
GVAC
32:45
68
Ivo Limpens
GVAC
33:03
69
Bert Schepers
LOGO
33:08
70
Joris van Veken
Eindhoven
33:10
71
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
33:25
72
Wilco Furster
LOGO
33:29
73
Arno Jan Kruk
Eindhoven
33:35
74
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
33:35
75
Eric Renning
Eindhoven
33:40
76
Roy Reerink
GVAC
33:41
77
Rob Jonkers
Veldhoven
33:44
78
Joost Haaksman
Waalre
33:46
79
Piet Jansen
Someren
33:47
80
Noud van Beek
Westerhoven
33:49
81
Coen van Gorp
Eindhoven
34:01
82
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
34:10
83
Philip van der Cruijsen
GVAC
34:20
84
Corne de Pijper
Breda
34:22
85
Egon Triki
LOGO
34:28
86
Johan de Haas
GVAC
34:31
87
Gerard van Ravesteijn
GVAC
34:41
88
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
34:43
89
Cees Willems
DES
34:43
90
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
34:44
91
Patrick Stultiens
Veldhoven
34:59
92
Marieke van Maasakkers
Eersel
35:07
93
Manon Huijbregts
Veldhoven
35:08
94
Herman Coolbergen
No-Limits
35:12
95
Stefan van Bogget
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:13
96
Ronnie Witjes
Bergeijk
35:18
97
Theo van der Zanden
AVR '69
35:29
98
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
35:29
99
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
35:33
100
Marjo Schepers - vd Made
LOGO
35:33
101
Sydney Renning
GVAC
35:35
102
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
35:37
103
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:40
104
Wilma van de Ven
GVAC
35:42
105
Maurice Das
GVAC
35:43
106
Wim Zweegers
Veldhoven
35:47
107
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
35:54
108
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
36:04
109
Jolanda Schilders
No-Limits
36:20
110
Teb van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:26
111
Geert Kox
GVAC
36:28
112
Stefan de Wit
Waalre
36:32
113
Hannie Dreves-Waterschoot
GVAC
36:46
114
Leo Walker
GVAC
36:51
115
Giel Bouten
GVAC
37:10
116
Harry Welp
GVAC
37:17
117
Eric Bakker
GVAC
37:25
118
Jeroen Santing
Veldhoven
37:27
119
Wim van de Pas
Veldhoven
37:27
120
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
37:35
121
Henk Otten
GVAC
37:39
122
Michaël Toonders
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:46
123
Saskia de Hoog
Veldhoven
37:48
124
Nielske Bremmers
Valkenswaard
38:04
125
Jurgen van der Zanden
GVAC
38:05
126
Ronald de Vries
GVAC
38:09
127
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:31
128
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
38:40
129
Dick Blanken
GVAC
38:58
130
Gert Maas
Eersel
39:10
131
Jeanne Sanders-Renders
GVAC
39:19
132
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
39:20
133
Lenneke Wolff
GVAC
39:59
134
Sander van Kemenade
GVAC
40:00
135
Sally Salemink
LOGO
40:09
136
Jan Daamen
GVAC
40:10
137
Monique Van de Burgt
GVAC
40:24
138
Lisa op `t Hof
Eindhoven
40:31
139
Peter Ketelaars
Geldrop
40:39
140
Bas Coppens
Westerhoven
40:44
141
Lieke Hoeks
GVAC
40:46
142
Elly Kerkhof
GVAC
41:00
143
Sandra Poel
Veldhoven
41:01
144
Arnold Leget
Veldhoven
41:07
145
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
41:07
146
Jessica van den Bos
Veldhoven
41:55
147
Jos Sanders
GVAC
41:56
148
Betty Salemink-Mucklers
LOGO
42:20
149
Marion Kuiten
Geldrop
42:44
150
Martine Jobse
Eindhoven
42:51
151
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
43:03
152
Bert Quik
LOGO
44:04
153
Ellen Winters
LOGO
44:04
154
Martje van der List
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:08
155
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
48:32
Uitslagen.nl
08-11-2015 15:53