Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkcross

Almere - Zondag 8 november 2015

MPUPD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie de Haas
SAV
7:39
2
Alexandra Koenis
Almere
7:43
3
Noena van den Berg
Almere '81
9:48
4
Sophie Pieters-Meijers
Almere
10:26
JPUPD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Floris Molenkamp
Almere
9:18
2
Luuk van de Bor
Hoevelaken
9:26
3
Thijs van Ballegooij
Almere
10:30
4
Jurre Hougardy
Almere
10:40
5
Dominic Schubert
Almere
11:20
6
Alexander Schubert
Almere
11:23
MPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
7:20
2
Rosalie Harmsen
Almere
7:36
3
Tess Kroese
Almere
7:46
4
Julia Zwaan
Almere '81
9:47
5
Liv Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
10:21
JPUPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beau van Balen
Almere '81
7:06
2
Shane Benjamin
Almere '81
7:32
3
Mathijs Bakker
Almere '81
7:48
4
Oliver van Wijngaarden
Almere
7:52
5
Tim van de Belt
Almere
8:17
6
Revi Stobbe
Almere
8:59
MPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inte van Kralingen
Hilversum
15:30
2
Nomi Olivier
Almere
15:31
3
Tanisha Haakmat
Almere '81
15:34
4
Nynke Glas
Spirit Lelystad
16:25
5
Laurenne van den Berg
Almere '81
16:31
6
Sterre Bentvelzen
Almere
16:40
7
Rosalie Franken
Almere '81
16:44
8
Elisha Egbon
Almere '81
16:47
9
Joni Venema
Almere '81
16:57
10
Yfke de Bock
Almere '81
17:22
11
Micha Waterval
Almere '81
19:02
12
Nina Oudt
Almere '81
19:05
13
Viorella Rebel
Almere '81
21:33
JPUPB, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
12:43
2
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
14:04
3
Justin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
14:20
4
Björn Engel
Almere '81
14:28
5
Sjoerd Kil
Almere '81
14:53
6
Jorre Losekoot
Almere
14:59
7
Lucas Scheepers
Almere
15:09
8
Tom Zwaan
Almere '81
15:44
9
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
15:51
10
Rodi Franken
Almere
16:33
11
Kasper van Overbeek
Almere '81
16:42
12
Wessel Meskers
Almere '81
17:07
13
Sammy Stobbe
Almere '81
17:13
14
Jasper van de Grift
Almere '81
17:14
15
Michael Kroese
Almere
17:36
16
Tygo Ridderbos
Almere '81
17:39
17
Keanu van Duivenboden
Almere
20:08
18
Faizel Struisvlugt
Almere
20:57
MPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selina Franken
Almere '81
12:25
2
Shantell Egbon
Almere '81
13:17
3
Anouk Leguit
Almere
13:34
4
Iza de Waal
Almere '81
13:38
5
Gwen Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
14:09
6
Merel Veltman
Almere '81
14:13
7
Evelien van de Grift
Almere '81
14:16
8
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
14:47
9
Blessin Uiterwijk
Almere '81
15:04
10
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
15:42
11
Froukje Kil
Almere
15:54
12
Esmee Heesters
Almere '81
15:58
13
Lotte ten Broeke
Ruinerwold
16:23
14
Kalliste Pels
Almere '81
16:34
15
Jasmijn van den Berg
Almere
16:37
16
Chiara Debije
Almere '81
16:49
17
Ruby Tol
Almere '81
17:00
18
Floor Evenboer
Almere
17:27
19
Bridget Smeink
Almere '81
17:29
20
Pleun van Raaij
Almere '81
18:18
21
Alyssa Kuijsten
Almere '81
18:30
22
Esmee Weber
Almere '81
18:38
23
Rania Belfdail
Almere '81
18:58
24
Evi Meijer
Almere '81
21:28
25
Rianna Nieuwendijk
Almere '81
21:31
JPUPA, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
11:36
2
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
12:28
3
Tobias Scheepers
Almere
12:52
4
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
13:03
5
Senne Losekoot
Almere
13:30
6
Colin Alewijnse
AV Aalsmeer
13:42
7
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
14:00
8
Senna Plasschaert
Almere '81
14:06
9
Steven Koenis
Almere
14:40
10
Pascal Ekelmans
Almere '81
14:44
11
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
14:51
12
Milan Tromp
Almere
15:37
13
Pepijn Kop
Almere '81
15:53
14
Vincent de Boer
Almere
16:10
15
Ivar Kleuver
Almere '81
16:22
16
Joran Stobbe
Almere '81
17:11
17
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
17:17
18
Jesse Hougardy
Almere
17:25
19
Bram van Arkel
Almere '81
17:31
20
Senna Heijl
Almere '81
18:29
21
Kristan Otten
Almere '81
18:31
22
Dimitri Nas
Almere '81
18:37
23
Collin Poppes
Almere
20:01
24
Morris Meyjes
Almere '81
20:33
25
Mauro Struisvlugt
Almere
20:39
26
Victor Strijdonck
Almere
20:59
MJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tamar Veltman
Almere '81
11:32
2
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
12:48
3
Aimee de Smidt
Almere '81
14:35
4
Femke Leguit
Almere
14:41
5
Vera Tegelaar
Almere '81
14:45
6
Elle Meijer
Almere '81
14:58
7
Janine Venema
Almere
15:25
8
Rana Ravelli
Almere '81
15:28
9
Fenne Telkamp
Almere
15:39
10
Lisette Steenman
Almere '81
15:48
11
Loïs Donkers
Almere '81
15:59
12
Roos Leerkes
Almere '81
16:02
13
Celista Ruchtie
Almere '81
16:14
14
Demi Engel
Almere
16:18
15
Indy de Vries
Almere
16:52
16
Demi Pel
Almere
16:54
17
Maud Evenboer
Almere
17:03
18
Demi Martens
Almere '81
17:05
19
Lisanne van de Grift
Almere '81
17:52
20
Dilay Yandi
Almere '81
18:06
JJUND, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alex van Buttingha Wicher
Bussum
11:22
2
Ilan Olivier
Almere
11:55
3
Max van Liempdt
Almere '81
12:08
4
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
12:19
5
Djimon de Groot
Almere '81
12:37
6
Olivier Simons
Bussum
12:40
7
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
12:54
8
Tim Weber
Almere '81
12:57
9
Mees Kunst
Almere
13:02
10
Bas van Groenestein
Almere '81
13:28
11
Jasper Takens
Almere
13:39
12
Jon Lacroix
Almere
13:45
13
Eric Glas
Spirit Lelystad
14:05
14
Liam Smits
Bussum
14:11
15
Lucien Moritz
Almere '81
14:32
16
Hessel de Bock
Almere '81
14:37
17
Jesper Heesters
Almere '81
15:12
18
Ingmar Kuijt
Almere '81
15:14
19
Wessel Ekelmans
Almere '81
15:17
20
Robin van 't Klooster
Almere
15:19
21
Bradley Daniels
Almere
15:22
22
Thomas van den Dungen
Almere
17:34
23
Youp Grundel
Almere '81
18:52
24
Mex Meyjes
Almere
21:11
25
Wesley Franken
Almere
21:22
VROUW, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirkje Lebouille
Almere
21:03
2
Sione Jongstra
Utrecht
21:40
3
Robin Dreyling
Almere '81
21:45
4
Elisa Mul
AV Zeewolde
22:56
5
Cynthia Zetz
Almere
23:21
6
Annick Steenman
Almere '81
23:25
7
Tamara Schijff
Huizen
23:57
8
Nadine de Leeuw
Almere '81
25:18
9
Dorine Versluis
Utrecht
27:30
10
Patricia Engel
Almere
27:55
11
Melissa van den Berg
Almere
28:25
12
Robin Hamburger
Almere
29:55
13
Mieke Bosman
Almere
31:50
14
Indira Draijer
Almere
31:57
15
Christien de Groot
Almere
32:01
16
Kirsten van der Wal
Almere
34:50
17
Doreen Alves de Oliveira
Almere
34:58
18
Karin Blok
Almere
35:53
19
Marieke Visscher
Almere
36:47
20
Bianca van der Hilst
Almere
37:40
21
Claire Jansen
Almere
38:33
22
Ineke Verschut
Almere
43:39
MAN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom de Leeuw
Almere '81
17:14
2
Menno Wilhelm
Driebergen
17:52
3
Maël Plasschaert
Almere '81
19:38
4
Joost Friderichs
Almere
20:08
5
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
20:11
6
Jelani James
Phanos
21:07
7
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
21:26
8
Pieter-Jan Driessen
Amsterdam
21:48
9
Bastiaan Leopold
Almere
22:37
10
Mathijs Bos
Almere '81
22:38
11
Thom Uittenbosch
Almere '81
23:07
12
Jordan van Munster
Almere
24:00
13
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
26:04
14
Martijn Janssen
Almere
26:39
15
Enno van Vaalen
Almere
27:03
16
Kevin Caro
Almere
27:08
17
Teun Hamel
Almere
27:11
18
Jort Monteban
Almere '81
28:22
19
Rik Aikens
Almere
28:29
20
Mika van der Tak
Almere '81
28:57
21
Ronald van Gastel
Almere
29:00
22
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
30:00
23
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
30:02
24
Luuk Visscher
Almere
30:19
25
Pim de Groot
Almere
32:00
26
Henk Strijdonck
Almere
32:13
27
Zeger de Jong
Almere
32:31
28
Ton van Meerten
Almere
34:52
29
Rivko Kleijne Snuverink
Almere '81
38:44
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
31:44
2
Lesley Dreyling
Almere '81
32:21
3
Joyce Caro
Almere
32:37
4
Romy Spoelder
Almere
33:34
5
Silke de Wolde
Almere
34:41
6
Carla Knol
Almere '81
36:33
7
Luca Brouwer
Almere
36:55
8
Ayla van der Tak
Almere
39:25
9
Jolanda Kroese
Almere
40:06
10
Mandy Buter
AV Zeewolde
40:59
11
Winni Jansen
Almere
41:46
12
Rita Molenkamp-Szucs
Almere
41:49
13
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
43:25
14
Marloes Staartjes
Almere
44:06
15
Barbara van der Gragt
Almere
44:08
16
Ryanne Westenberg
Almere
44:23
17
Lisanne van huigenbosch
Almere
47:07
18
Helene Krol
Almere
47:08
19
Jessie Bruins
Almere
47:48
20
Annemari de Haan
Almere
47:51
21
Willeke de Groot
Almere
48:02
22
Siska Losekoot
Almere
49:22
23
Danielle Zeeman
Almere
49:55
24
Maaike Struisvlugt
Almere
50:15
25
Silvia Knauff
Almere
50:52
26
Hyacinthia Groeizaam
Zaandam
50:53
27
Elsie Lindeboom
Almere
52:16
28
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
52:30
29
Jill Boon
Almere
52:59
30
Esther Speet
Almere
54:08
31
Carolien Daams-Rosseboom
Almere
56:42
MAN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
26:37
2
Justin Lam
Almere '81
27:37
3
Joep Lebouille
Almere
27:49
4
Jelmer de Wolde
Almere
28:12
5
Jelmer de Bock
Almere
32:24
6
David van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
32:53
7
Mark Bennis
Almere
33:18
8
Erik Baalbergen
Almere
34:32
9
Raymon Boerland
Almere
34:48
10
Martijn Strating
Almere
35:25
11
Renee Mellaard
Almere
36:26
12
Necati Karadag
KFC
36:52
13
Dennis Land
Almere
38:27
14
Bas Lacroix
Almere
38:36
15
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
38:48
16
Jaap Bouwsma
Almere
38:49
17
Sjouke van Houten
KFC
39:16
18
Bob Harmsen
Almere
39:28
19
Andre Hoksbergen
Castricum
40:29
20
Vico de Bres
Almere
41:31
21
Rien Dekker
Almere '81
44:34
22
Marinho Bouwland
KFC
44:38
23
Johan Faber
Almere
46:03
24
Ton Jacobs
Weesp
47:04
25
Wilco Junius
Almere
47:38
26
Mark van 't Loo
KFC
48:23
27
Ivan van Harskamp
Almere
48:48
28
Peter Velthuis
Almere
48:49
29
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
49:02
VROUW, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
44:05
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere
46:45
3
Yvette van Wegen
Almere
47:54
4
Jolanda Lensen Leij
Almere
48:43
5
Katja Duurland-van Tuijl
Almere '81
49:40
6
Daniëlle Spoelder
Almere
49:44
7
Jeannette Lebouille
Almere
52:08
8
Julia de Leeuw
Weesp
54:14
9
Noa Overduijn
Almere
54:21
10
Froukje de Jonge
Almere
54:26
11
Robin Cordes
Almere
54:40
12
Anke de Boer- van Genesen
Almere
54:54
13
Alinda Bosman
Almere
55:19
14
Dalva Hubert
Almere
55:40
15
Jacqueline Pannekoek
Bussum
56:23
16
Sylvia van Steeg
Almere
58:07
17
Gonny van Dalen
Almere
58:55
18
Tina Alenfors
Almere
59:02
19
Kitty Verburg
Almere
1:00:23
20
Angel Udvardi
Almere
1:02:16
21
Merel Lubberink
Almere
1:05:18
22
Marja Cordes
Almere
1:05:25
23
Karen van de Reep
Almere
1:05:32
24
Rebecca Goosen
Almere
1:08:04
MAN, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
35:28
2
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
36:07
3
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
36:40
4
Daan Jacobs
Weesp
36:46
5
Tim Jacobs
Weesp
36:57
6
Tjardo Visser
Almere
37:38
7
Tjerk Tjallema
Almere
37:45
8
Pim Lebouille
Almere
38:01
9
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
38:12
10
Bart Tas
Almere
38:23
11
Thijs Rood
Phanos
39:43
12
Jordy Ariens
Almere
40:15
13
Mitchel van Ballegooij
Almere
40:36
14
Teije Venema
Almere
41:10
15
Marten Visser
Almere
41:27
16
Maarten Snel
Kortenhoef
42:06
17
Johan Postma
Almere
42:22
18
Raymond Lozekoot
Almere
42:31
19
Thomas Jansen
Almere
42:40
20
Ruud Vos
Almere
43:09
21
Mike van den Breul
Almere
43:36
22
Jorriek van Woersem
Almere
44:11
23
Jeroen van de Berg
Almere
44:42
24
Laurens Veldkamp
Almere
45:35
25
Ronald Franken
Almere
46:33
26
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
46:36
27
Remko Evenboer
Almere
47:18
28
Thiemo Cordes
Almere
47:55
29
Joost Krijnen
Almere
47:59
30
Dany Barba
Almere
48:03
31
Jesse van der Tak
Almere
48:21
32
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
48:31
33
Joshua Buijnink
Lelystad
49:53
34
Michael Nuberg
Almere
52:26
35
Brighton de Jong
Almere
52:33
36
Roland Vos
Almere
52:41
37
Lucas Wolfe
Almere
53:22
38
Gabor Bukta
Almere
55:08
39
Maurits Franken
Almere
57:40
40
Jasper van Scheppingen
Almere
1:00:40
41
Marc Krams
Almere
1:01:56
42
Jimmy van Zaanen
Almere
1:02:53
43
Oscar Poppes
Almere
1:04:17
M40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
38:21
2
Petrus Lenes
Almere
38:40
3
Wim Dokter
Almere
38:51
4
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
39:59
5
Michel van Liempdt
Almere
40:08
6
Ron Stobbe
Almere
40:56
7
Robert Monteban
Almere
41:28
8
Frank Veltman
Almere
42:26
9
Paul Meijer
Almere
42:27
10
Paul Lebouille
Almere
42:35
11
Dennis Heer
Almere
42:45
12
Rene Dreyling
Almere
43:05
13
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
43:13
14
Hans Bosman
Almere
43:32
15
Fitzgerald Krudde
Almere
43:37
16
David Westdorp
Almere
44:26
17
Eric Houben
Almere
44:28
18
Richard Hoogermolen
Amersfoort
44:40
19
Remco Plasschaert
Almere
45:47
20
Manuel Mertens
Almere
46:10
21
Bart Knol
Lelystad
46:13
22
Gerrit Goosen
Almere
46:18
23
Cor Boerman
Almere
46:30
24
Robin Bruil
AV Zeewolde
46:32
25
Peter Horn
Almere
46:41
26
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
48:29
27
Julius van Bezooijen
Almere
48:40
28
Martin Lieberom
Almere
49:01
29
Arjan Schalken
Almere
49:02
30
Jos Wieleman
Almere
49:06
31
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
49:08
32
Wouter Hamel
Almere
49:36
33
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
49:46
34
Peter de Leeuw
Almere '81
49:58
35
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
50:18
36
Harry Takens
avVN
50:21
37
Co Hoofd
Eemnes
50:23
38
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
50:26
39
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
50:54
40
Hans de Zwaan
Almere
50:56
41
Harm Brouwer
Almere
50:58
42
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
51:13
43
Jan de Wolde
Almere
51:15
44
Gert van den Velden
Almere
51:33
45
Michael Wolfe
Almere
51:38
46
Jan Aland
Almere
51:48
47
Erik Leutscher
Almere
51:51
48
Michiel de Graaf
Almere
52:47
49
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
52:52
50
Richard Dekker
Almere
53:03
51
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
53:06
52
Patrick Ariaans
Almere
53:07
53
Eric Beltzer
Almere
53:15
54
Robert van Lemmeren
Almere
53:33
55
Otto Telkamp
Almere
53:39
56
Erik Brouwer
Almere
54:01
57
Bjorn* Vakjoe!
Almere
54:10
58
Rene Overduijn
Almere
54:22
59
Herman ter Rietmole
Almere
54:43
60
Karel Soumillion
Almere
55:23
61
Jaap Looijen
Almere
55:46
62
Martin Mijnlieff
Almere
55:49
63
Sandy Knollenburg
Almere
56:19
64
Fons van der Ham
Almere
56:21
65
John van Voorn
Lelystad
56:26
66
Hans Bennis
Almere
56:31
67
Arno Bos
Almere
56:59
68
Kor de Boer
Almere '81
57:41
69
Maral Hazewindus
Almere
59:30
70
Silvester de Smidt
Almere
1:01:23
71
Bertus Pannekoek
Almere
1:02:07
72
Dennis Blok
Almere
1:02:26
73
De Cheeuw
Almere
1:05:06
G-ATL, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lianne Stroomberg
Almere '81
15:51
2
Issam Essaghir
Almere
16:31
www.uitslagen.nl
09-11-2015 20:44