Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop

Lemele - Zaterdag 7 november 2015

J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:02
4:02
2
Mathias Haase
Rijssen
4:09
4:09
3
Nout Meijer
Witharen
5:18
5:18
4
Guido Dreschler
Hardenberg
5:38
5:38
5
Bram Kruize
Noordscheschut
6:05
6:04
6
Thijs Braakman
Coevorden
6:05
6:05
7
Stijn Optem
Zuidlaren
6:08
6:08
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:38
4:38
2
Ilse Braakman
Coevorden
4:47
4:47
3
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:50
4:48
4
Marije Dijksma
Zwolle
4:56
4:56
5
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
5:02
5:01
6
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:40
5:40
7
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
6:31
6:30
J1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:41
3:41
2
Laurence ten Brinke
Enter
3:47
3:47
3
Max Swabedissen
Rijssen
3:47
3:47
4
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
4:09
4:09
5
Bas Gerrits
Heerde
4:10
4:10
6
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
4:14
4:13
7
Arthur Dreschler
Hardenberg
4:29
4:28
8
Leander Haase
Rijssen
4:43
4:43
M1012, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
4:01
4:01
2
Kike Velting
Dalen
4:02
4:02
3
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
4:33
4:33
4
Sylke Dijksma
Zwolle
4:38
4:37
5
Anne Bijpost
Rijssen
4:38
4:38
6
Indy Kappert
Holten
4:49
4:49
7
Fleur Gerrits
Heerde
4:51
4:50
8
Carmen Dennekamp
Rijssen
4:52
4:51
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
8:53
8:53
2
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
9:10
9:10
3
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
9:40
9:39
4
Casper Vossebeld
Holten
9:45
9:44
5
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
10:05
10:05
6
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
10:28
10:28
7
Luc Kappert
Holten
10:42
10:42
8
Michael de Vries
Kampen
11:47
11:47
9
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
12:24
12:24
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
10:05
10:05
MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
18:46
18:46
2
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
18:58
18:58
3
Gertin Roke
Arrien
19:32
19:31
4
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
19:45
19:45
5
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
19:54
19:53
6
Nick Marsman
Ommen
20:03
20:02
7
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
20:43
20:42
8
Jan Loosman
Urk
20:56
20:55
9
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
21:00
21:00
10
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:29
21:29
11
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
21:50
21:50
12
Vincent Wolters
Emmen
22:20
22:19
13
Maarten Renkema
Nijverdal
22:32
22:31
14
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
22:36
22:35
15
Barry Tijhof
Wierden
23:21
23:20
16
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
23:37
23:37
17
Thomas Albers
Emmen
23:45
23:43
18
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
24:31
24:30
19
Leendert Hakvoort
Urk
24:39
24:37
20
Marten Geuzinge
Emmen
24:43
24:41
21
Jan Hartman
Hoogeveen
25:54
25:46
22
Johan Wessels
Wierden
26:19
26:13
23
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
26:38
26:36
24
Mark Koster
Dedemsvaart
26:39
26:32
25
Peter Tims
Urk
26:40
26:37
26
Matthijs Stellingwerf
Dalen
26:40
26:37
27
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
27:30
27:24
28
Sander Dijkstra
Emmen
27:53
27:50
29
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
28:02
27:50
30
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
28:33
28:29
31
Dick Dreschler
Hardenberg
28:57
28:52
32
Edwin Dalsem
Hoogeveen
29:14
29:10
33
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
29:18
29:11
34
Rik Leemhuis
Emmen
29:57
29:44
35
Bjorn van der Goot
Doornspijk
30:49
30:46
36
Mike Schreur
Enter
31:16
31:05
37
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
32:24
32:20
38
Matthijs pots
Enter
33:04
32:54
39
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
33:59
33:56
40
Michael van Dijk
Raalte
34:36
34:23
41
Matthijs Mulder
Enter
34:56
34:46
42
Geert Muskee
Emmen
35:32
35:18
43
Peter Brands
Urk
36:06
35:51
44
Gert-Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
36:38
36:33
45
Wilko Jonkman
Hoogeveen
36:55
36:48
46
Bart Hoogendorp
Raalte
39:14
39:01
M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
22:38
22:38
2
John Blankhorst
Raalte
23:16
23:15
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
23:24
23:23
4
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
24:22
24:21
5
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
25:09
25:09
6
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
25:20
25:17
7
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
25:47
25:45
8
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
26:42
26:34
9
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
27:08
27:05
10
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
27:30
27:27
11
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
28:20
28:17
12
Wim van der Til
Nieuw-Roden
28:35
28:26
13
Andre Lankamp
Rijssen
28:51
28:45
14
Tymo Dijksma
Zwolle
29:19
29:19
15
Seino Baan
Rijssen
29:22
29:18
16
Frederik Kuiper
Midlaren
30:33
30:27
17
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
31:22
31:14
18
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
31:27
31:23
19
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
31:57
31:49
20
Ronald Braakman
Coevorden
32:03
31:55
21
Mark van de belt
Heino
33:11
33:04
22
Gerrit Timmer
Anerveen
33:56
33:43
M50, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
22:27
22:26
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
22:51
22:50
3
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
23:11
23:11
4
Willem de Vries
Urk
25:51
25:50
5
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
26:12
26:09
6
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
26:35
26:31
7
Gerard van de Guchte
Emmeloord
29:07
29:01
8
Jan Runhaar
Hardenberg
29:51
29:38
9
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
31:30
31:23
10
Rinus van Beers
Zwolle
33:43
33:37
11
Jan Rocks
Emmen
35:32
35:19
12
Marc Soeteman
IJsselstein Ut
36:08
35:56
13
joop v/d Kolk
Ommen
36:11
35:59
14
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
38:02
37:49
M60, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
24:36
24:36
2
Aaldert Zomer
Nijverdal
26:22
26:22
3
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
28:41
28:39
4
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
29:00
28:59
5
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:57
29:54
6
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
29:57
29:50
7
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
29:59
29:55
8
Jan Assink
Rijssen
30:39
30:34
9
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
32:36
32:30
10
Albert Bergman
Lemelerveld
33:40
33:30
11
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
34:05
33:56
12
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
35:08
34:57
13
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
36:29
36:25
14
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
36:35
36:24
15
Marinus Jaspers
Olst
36:39
36:24
16
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
38:27
38:17
17
Ab Koetsier
Holten
39:49
39:39
VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
23:04
23:03
2
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
23:29
23:29
3
Anne-Sophie Kok
Emmen
24:32
24:30
4
Dinie ten Napel
Urk
25:09
25:08
5
Ilona Stille
Hardenberg
26:12
26:11
6
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
27:00
26:58
7
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
27:17
27:15
8
Elsa Dragt
Borne
27:42
27:40
9
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
29:15
29:10
10
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
Enschede
30:00
29:58
11
Sabine Tijs
Lemele
30:21
30:14
12
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
30:42
30:39
13
Vera Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
31:16
31:15
14
Nina Waanders
Enschede
31:30
31:22
15
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
31:41
31:38
16
Jaimy Vermeer
Zwolle
31:42
31:39
17
Yvonne Wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
32:24
32:20
18
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
32:27
32:19
19
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
32:56
32:47
20
Merlijn de Graaf
Zwolle
34:08
33:56
21
Ditsy Bergman
Lemelerveld
34:29
34:19
22
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
34:34
34:22
23
Marloes Selles
Zwolle
34:39
34:29
24
Yvonne Bonke
Zwolle
35:02
34:53
25
Nienke Kuijpers
Utrecht
35:13
34:59
26
Pien Breunesse
Coevorden
35:34
35:24
27
Sharony van Zanten
De Wijk
36:09
36:00
28
Sanne van Hoek
Broekhuizen Dr
36:11
36:02
29
Marlon Bouman
Zwolle
37:00
36:51
30
Kim Groeneveld
Zwolle
37:00
36:51
31
Linet Kooiker-Hartemink
Dalen
37:10
36:59
32
Jose Schonewille
Hoogeveen
37:20
37:20
33
Esther Jonkman
Zwolle
37:24
37:14
34
Quirine Bohms
Hengelo Ov
37:46
37:34
35
Sanne Thijs
Hellendoorn
39:21
39:18
36
Lisette Berg
De Knipe
39:29
39:24
37
Mariken Stegmann
Groningen
39:38
39:24
38
Maaike Wattel
Leeuwarden
39:38
39:25
39
Carla Timmerman
Den Ham Ov
40:03
39:55
40
Susanne Kroon
Zwolle
40:08
39:56
41
Carien Hutten
Hengelo Ov
40:12
40:00
42
Lorraine Bohms
Enter
40:15
40:02
43
Ilse Thijs
Deventer
40:48
40:45
44
Lisette Wilderink
Zwolle
44:58
44:49
V40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
25:18
25:16
2
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
26:17
26:16
3
Lianne van de Guchte
Emmeloord
27:34
27:31
4
Henny Aitink
Hellendoorn
28:00
27:58
5
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
28:01
28:00
6
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
28:10
28:08
7
Ineke Nawijn
Nederland
29:27
29:25
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
30:02
29:53
9
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
30:26
30:23
10
Jelly Bakker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:32
30:28
11
margriet westrik
Hoogeveen
30:33
30:23
12
Jennita Prins
Ommen
31:06
31:01
13
Ingrid Oelen
Ruinerwold
31:45
31:38
14
Gea tepper
Emmen
32:22
32:18
15
Helga Brink
Zwolle
32:45
32:41
16
Marjan Lankamp
Rijssen
33:29
33:24
17
Hetty ten Brinke
Ommen
33:32
33:27
18
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
33:40
33:38
19
Jacqueline van der Boon
Ommen
33:46
33:40
20
Sonja Nijhoff
Lemele
34:00
33:51
21
Marianne freie
Nijverdal
34:02
33:57
22
Willeke Boeve
Ommen
34:03
33:59
23
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
34:07
34:02
24
Arjanne ten Voorde
Zwolle
34:08
34:00
25
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
34:33
34:27
26
Bertha Hulzinga
Hoogeveen
34:54
34:49
27
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
36:01
35:52
28
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
36:11
35:56
29
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
36:23
36:17
30
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
36:51
36:44
31
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
36:59
36:54
32
Renate Jansen
Zwolle
37:31
37:31
33
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
38:01
37:49
34
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
38:39
38:29
35
Petra Dreschler
Hardenberg
39:16
39:09
36
Karin Wielinga
Stuifzand
39:20
39:06
37
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
40:09
39:58
38
Greet Dijk
Ommen
40:20
40:15
39
Lies van zanten
De Wijk
40:43
40:35
40
Anja Knol-Claus
Nieuweroord
41:25
41:19
MSEN, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
38:10
38:10
2
Thomas Nijman
Amsterdam
39:16
39:15
3
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
39:40
39:40
4
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
39:51
39:51
5
Leon Sanderman
rijssen
40:02
40:01
6
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
40:09
40:09
7
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
40:11
40:10
8
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Kranenburg-Zyfflich
40:48
40:47
9
Joost Henderiks
Schoonebeek
41:44
41:44
10
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
43:07
43:07
11
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
44:10
44:09
12
Erik Deenen
Groningen
44:44
44:41
13
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
46:10
46:08
14
Edwin Wentink
Enschede
46:23
46:22
15
Hielke Jan Meppelink
Schoonebeek
47:29
47:28
16
Joris Melman
Amsterdam
47:54
47:48
17
Ruben Groote Stroek
Hellendoorn
48:00
47:58
18
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
48:40
48:35
19
Stefan Filart
Borne
49:04
49:01
20
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
49:14
49:08
21
Kees Jan van der Wal
Hoogeveen
49:18
49:13
22
Danny Beumer
Heino
49:43
49:41
23
Kees Kramer
Hardenberg
50:32
50:30
24
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
50:47
50:45
25
Osco Nijkamp
Hardenberg
51:08
51:06
26
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
51:13
51:08
27
Jeffry Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
51:41
51:40
28
Tim Meijer
Amsterdam
51:45
51:38
29
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
52:37
52:35
30
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
52:44
52:38
31
Jeroen Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
52:54
52:45
32
Paul Heijnen
Veenendaal
52:55
52:50
33
Peter Schreuder
Groningen
54:30
54:27
34
Erwin Helder
Hoogeveen
54:34
54:31
35
Koen Rozemeijer
Amsterdam
54:49
54:40
36
Daan de WIt
Amsterdam
55:04
54:54
37
Ruben Homminga
Groningen
55:33
55:29
38
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
56:01
56:00
39
Niek Tichelaar
Bedum
56:59
56:47
40
Jan Treur
Ommen
57:00
56:57
41
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
57:23
57:16
42
Thijs Jahae
Bloemendaal
57:28
57:19
43
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
57:29
57:26
44
Robert van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
57:54
57:46
45
Twan Zwanepol
Zwolle
58:36
58:25
46
Niels van der Hoorn
Doorn
58:56
58:51
47
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
59:02
58:56
48
Jurian Lier
Broekhuizen Dr
1:01:39
1:01:39
49
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
1:03:22
1:03:10
50
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1:09:34
1:09:29
51
Marcel de Roo
Groningen
1:11:03
1:10:52
52
Friso Snel
Leiden
1:12:23
1:12:14
M40, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
39:47
39:47
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
40:45
40:45
3
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
41:46
41:46
4
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
42:40
42:39
5
Udo Zwijnenberg
Lemelerveld
43:52
43:52
6
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
45:32
45:32
7
Henk Jan van Goor
Nederland
46:01
46:00
8
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
46:03
45:59
9
Bennie wiegman
Kiel-Windeweer
47:06
47:05
10
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
47:36
47:32
11
Bert Busman
Hardenberg
48:30
48:28
12
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
48:50
48:47
13
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
49:11
49:09
14
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
49:59
49:58
15
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
50:20
50:17
16
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
50:32
50:31
17
Herman Hassing
Enschede
51:22
51:20
18
Hilko Strijker
Hoogeveen
51:24
51:20
19
Robbert wagemaker
Rijssen
53:42
53:36
20
Gerco de Vries
Hardenberg
54:04
54:01
21
Mick Lodder
Meppel
54:10
54:07
22
Martin Roosink
Markelo
54:16
54:14
23
Hans Roos
Vries
55:01
54:57
24
Wilfred Roebersen
Hattem
56:30
56:23
25
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Dwingeloo
56:56
56:48
26
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
57:15
57:12
27
Feike Koops
Wezep
57:39
57:32
28
Erik Kleinlugtebeld
Lemele
59:15
59:02
29
Jos Hoornstra
Westerbork
1:00:16
1:00:12
30
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:00:18
1:00:12
31
Boyd gerrits
Zwolle
1:01:09
1:00:59
32
Arjan Harthoorn
De Wijk
1:01:21
1:01:14
33
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
1:01:32
1:01:26
34
Frans Noordman
Heino
1:01:59
1:01:51
35
Robert Smit
Elim
1:02:06
1:01:52
36
Arnoud Gengler
De Wijk
1:02:50
1:02:42
37
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
1:06:39
1:06:31
38
Harry Sloots
Elim
1:09:34
1:09:24
39
Pieter Poelstra
Lemmer
1:10:31
1:10:29
40
Marc de Boer
Groningen
1:13:46
1:13:39
M50, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
42:11
42:11
2
Gerard lugtenberg
Heino
45:41
45:40
3
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
46:31
46:31
4
Erik Bakker
De Bult
49:01
48:59
5
Theo Nijmeijer
Koekange
50:05
50:02
6
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
50:10
50:06
7
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
50:37
50:36
8
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
50:57
50:53
9
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
52:06
52:06
10
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
52:22
52:19
11
Benno Leferink
Groningen
54:26
54:23
12
Herman Homminga
Zwolle
55:03
54:59
13
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
55:49
55:45
14
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
55:51
55:46
15
Gerard van Riel
Slagharen
57:37
57:32
16
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
58:02
58:00
17
Herman Klaassen
Schoonebeek
58:47
58:38
18
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
59:27
59:18
19
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
59:40
59:34
20
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
59:57
59:50
21
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
1:00:20
1:00:17
22
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:00:38
1:00:28
23
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
1:00:41
1:00:35
24
Ton hurkmans
Uithoorn
1:01:44
1:01:34
25
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
1:02:58
1:02:51
26
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
1:03:04
1:02:58
27
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
1:03:08
1:02:59
28
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
1:14:51
1:14:45
29
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:16:58
1:16:47
M60, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de vries
Kampen
47:57
47:56
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
49:20
49:17
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
50:33
50:31
4
Jan Fieten
Noordscheschut
51:16
51:15
5
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
51:33
51:29
6
Jan van Lubbek
Zuidwolde
53:01
53:00
7
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
56:51
56:50
8
Jan Witte
Meppel
58:44
58:37
9
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:00:03
59:58
10
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:00:12
1:00:09
11
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:03:15
1:03:03
12
Jan van der Lans
Stuifzand
1:03:26
1:03:19
13
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:08:48
1:08:36
VSEN, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Hoof
Enschede
46:01
45:59
2
Joyce Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
46:40
46:39
3
Jacolien ruizendaal
Emmeloord
49:12
49:11
4
Clasina Jansen
's-Gravenhage
50:03
50:01
5
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
50:12
50:11
6
Antien van der vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
50:55
50:55
7
Manon herbert
Hardenberg
54:56
54:54
8
Lisanne Langerijs
Twist
58:50
58:46
9
Inge Wagt
Nieuw-Roden
1:00:14
1:00:06
10
Nynke Scheeper
Groningen
1:01:36
1:01:32
11
Lisette Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
1:03:18
1:03:14
12
Helga Padding
Hoogeveen
1:03:42
1:03:34
13
Aniek Bruggeman
Heino
1:04:16
1:04:12
14
Laura Brands
Groningen
1:04:33
1:04:28
15
Elsbert Strijker
Noordscheschut
1:04:34
1:04:26
16
Alice Bruning
Schoonebeek
1:06:35
1:06:25
17
Silvie Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:16:58
1:16:47
V40, 10.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
54:04
54:02
2
Desiree Winterwerp
Hoogezand
54:07
54:06
3
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
55:53
55:50
4
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
57:46
57:39
5
Ageeth Bos
Sint Jansklooster
58:07
58:02
6
Angela de Wild
Zeist
59:15
59:11
7
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1:03:58
1:03:50
8
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
1:04:08
1:04:04
9
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:04:23
1:04:14
10
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
1:05:24
1:05:18
11
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:05:33
1:05:24
12
Hèlen van Elven
De Wijk
1:06:53
1:06:45
13
Geke de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
1:07:07
1:06:56
14
Judith Baas
Hoogeveen
1:07:59
1:07:49
15
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:09:34
1:09:25
16
Martha Hettema
Borne
1:10:09
1:09:58
http://www.lemelerbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2015 17:49