| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Boekeldercross Comp. 1-4
Aalten - Zaterdag 7 november 2015
M4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Laura Nijrolder
Winterswijk
6:12
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Keiten-Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
4:19
3
Rike van Veenendaal
LAZ Rhede
4:29
9
Rieke Middendorf
LAZ Rhede
5:20
J4-5, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J6-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:27
9
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
4:30
11
Julian Heusinkveld
AVA '70
4:33
15
Joost kleinbussink
AVA '70
4:40
16
Kilian Brüggemann
LAZ Rhede
4:42
M1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:55
M1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nike Dangelmaier
LAZ Rhede
8:14
2
Maren de Koning
Winterswijk-Kotten
8:45
M1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
8:43
J1011, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1213, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1415, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stein Cornelissen
Atletico73
7:14
7
Douwe kleinbussink
AVA '70
8:05
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Cindy Brusse
Ropes&Running
21:51
6
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
22:44
7
Anne-Hester Hettema
Arnhem
23:02
9
Kim-Melina Bomkamp
LAZ Rhede
23:23
12
Carine te Walvaart
Archeus
24:46
13
Hannah Bobonning
LAZ Rhede
24:51
17
Vera Meinen
Loopgroep de Zandloper
27:08
23
Sophie Hulsman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:54
24
Ilona te Kronnie
Bredevoort
29:21
29
Ellen Ormel
Loopgroep de Zandloper
30:53
31
Annemarie Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
30:55
32
Geertien Vreman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
31:00
33
Dorien Bosch
Loopgroep De Zandloper
31:05
34
Martine Menkhorst
Loopgroep de Zandloper
31:24
35
Gonnie Hofs
Loopgroep de Zandloper
31:30
36
Esther Schulingkamp
AVA '70
31:38
37
Monique Speelziek
AVA-Clinic
33:57
38
Nienke Rewinkel
Atletico'73
34:04
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Annet te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
26:34
9
Marie Jose de Bruijn
Ropes & Running
27:31
11
Anja Kastein
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:56
17
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
29:55
18
Anja Reiring
Loopgroep Zandloper
29:56
19
Doris Knoop-Schmitz
Duitsland
30:07
20
Nardie Gosselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
30:18
22
Ingrid Houwers
Lichtenvoorde
30:59
27
Carole Vendrig
Loopgroep de Zandloper
35:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Malte Stockhausen
LAZ Rhede
17:01
6
Jan-David Ridder
LAZ Rhede
18:06
7
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
18:28
10
Frank Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
18:55
11
Sander Arink
Lichtenvoorde
19:15
13
Hans Brunnsveld
Ropes-Running
19:28
18
Christoph Schmitz
LAZ Rhede
20:07
24
Rudi de Vries
SC Varsseveld
21:14
25
Arnoud Wikkerink
Ropes&Running
21:17
27
Marijn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
21:35
28
Willem Heusinkveld
Loopgroep De Zandloper
22:15
38
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
25:00
39
Gerwin Jansen Eupe
AVA '70
25:11
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Friedhelm Betting
LAZ Rhede
18:57
4
Bernd Depenbrock
ASV Ellewick
19:16
9
Arjan Dunnewold
AV Archeus
21:31
12
Erik Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
22:04
13
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
22:08
20
Jan te Winkel
Loopgroep de Zandloper
24:48
23
Dennis Wentink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
25:14
25
Peter Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
25:19
26
Martien te Molder
AV Archeus
25:31
28
Henk klein Hesselink
Aalten
25:39
30
Michael Scheven
Taekwondo TUB Bocholt
27:00
36
Maarten Bolhaar
Loopgroep de Zandloper
30:16
41
Teus Gijsbertsen
AVA-Clinic
31:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Christian Overbeck
ASV Ellewick
1:03:11
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Monique de Jong
AV de Liemers
1:01:14
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christoph Uphues
LAZ Rhede
33:00
11
Stefan Wielers
ASV Ellewick
40:44
12
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
41:37
14
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:53
18
Stefan Lankheet
Haaksbergen
45:25
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Wim Klein Wolterink
Rope-Running
46:08
15
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
52:25
16
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
52:54
18
Alfonds Wormskamp
Varsseveld
53:59
Uitslagen.nl
24-11-2015 17:08