Uitslagenlijst Rabo Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 7 november 2015

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Schoch
Wageningen
1:17:31
1:17:31
2
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
1:17:49
1:17:48
3
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
1:19:54
1:19:52
4
Fokko Snedema
Utrecht
1:21:07
1:21:05
5
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
1:21:58
1:21:55
6
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:22:56
1:22:54
7
Lars Meesters
Leiden
1:23:11
1:23:08
8
Merijn Dirks
Amsterdam
1:24:16
1:24:14
9
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:28:46
1:28:42
10
Johnny Guineau
Barneveld
1:29:42
1:29:31
11
Florian Chassignolle
Veenendaal
1:36:16
1:36:09
12
Jan Willem van de Weerd
Veenendaal
1:39:29
1:39:22
13
Cees Nieuwenhuizen
Zuidland
1:42:55
1:42:52
14
Janusz Zieniewicz
Veenendaal
1:44:58
1:44:35
15
Haas voor Frans
Veenendaal
1:46:02
1:45:53
16
Ivan van Duuren
Benschop
1:47:13
1:47:02
17
Kevin Nap
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:12
1:49:05
18
Dries Jansen
Maastricht
1:51:34
1:51:23
19
Martin Smeets
Utrecht
1:51:35
1:51:23
20
Henk van Bragt
Ederveen
1:51:55
1:51:55
21
Albert van Schaik
Renswoude
1:52:11
1:52:07
22
Bas de Hartog
Groningen
1:55:36
1:55:26
23
Marijn Boer
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:58:55
1:58:38
24
Arie-Willem de Leeuw
Leerdam
1:59:09
1:58:50
25
Gert Breddels
Leusden
2:00:56
2:00:43
26
Raymond Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
2:13:31
2:13:16
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:20:27
1:20:26
2
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:21:28
1:21:27
3
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
1:22:43
1:22:41
4
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:23:42
1:23:40
5
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
1:25:26
1:25:24
6
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:27:35
1:27:32
7
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:28:19
1:28:14
8
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:28:19
1:28:16
9
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:28:26
1:28:21
10
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:29:14
1:29:12
11
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
1:29:44
1:29:38
12
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:30:45
1:30:41
13
Hanno van Binsbergen
Veenendaal
1:31:22
1:31:18
14
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:32:32
1:32:24
15
Klaas Albert Klein
Huizen
1:34:05
1:34:01
16
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:34:19
1:34:16
17
Majid El Maghnouji
Zeist
1:34:33
1:34:29
18
Vincent Bonninga
IJmuiden
1:34:45
1:34:39
19
René Florussen
Terneuzen
1:34:51
1:34:37
20
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:35:11
1:35:01
21
Albert Blotenburg
Bennekom
1:35:54
1:35:43
22
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:36:08
1:36:05
23
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:36:34
1:36:27
24
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:36:39
1:36:34
25
Dirk de Waart
Manhattan Beach
1:37:14
1:37:02
26
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:37:16
1:37:05
27
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:37:31
1:37:21
28
Erwin Boogert
Lunteren
1:37:52
1:37:45
29
Arjo Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:37:58
1:37:49
30
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:38:04
1:37:59
31
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:31
1:38:28
32
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:32
1:38:29
33
Theo Muys
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:38
1:38:25
34
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
1:39:16
1:39:00
35
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:39:25
1:39:12
36
Sjakkie van den Broeke
Hoek
1:40:51
1:40:37
37
Dick Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:40:56
1:40:43
38
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
1:41:15
1:41:02
39
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:41:19
1:41:16
40
Gerard van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:42:53
1:42:44
41
Jimmy Buis
Veenendaal
1:43:05
1:42:58
42
Adam Koziol
Tiel
1:43:11
1:42:51
43
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:43:14
1:43:07
44
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
1:43:17
1:43:10
45
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:43:31
1:43:21
46
Ruud Rundberg
Oisterwijk
1:43:43
1:43:21
47
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:43:47
1:43:42
48
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:45:01
1:44:57
49
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
1:45:42
1:45:33
50
Sander van 't Hoog
Beusichem
1:46:00
1:45:46
51
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:46:02
1:45:53
52
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
1:46:45
1:46:39
53
Jan Peter Schaik
Barneveld
1:47:48
1:47:35
54
Paul van Stockhausen
Houten
1:47:54
1:47:38
55
Ronald Mout
Apeldoorn
1:47:58
1:47:38
56
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
1:48:01
1:47:44
57
Derk van 't Sant
Renswoude
1:48:12
1:47:54
58
Wilmer van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:49:45
1:49:29
59
Mario Malestein
Stroe
1:49:58
1:49:50
60
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:50:26
1:50:21
61
Johan van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:50:33
1:50:15
62
Chris van Luik
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:51:33
1:51:14
63
Henk Kleinlugtenbeld
Dalfsen
1:51:34
1:51:14
64
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:51:41
1:51:34
65
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:52:01
1:51:45
66
Gerbert Heiwegen
Culemborg
1:52:08
1:51:54
67
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:52:41
1:52:28
68
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
1:52:45
1:52:25
69
Rene Lubbers
Veenendaal
1:53:02
1:52:46
70
Peter Sinia
Ede Gld
1:53:11
1:53:03
71
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
1:53:32
1:53:12
72
Ben Goor
Voorthuizen
1:55:12
1:54:52
73
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:55:27
1:55:05
74
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:55:47
1:55:41
75
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
1:56:52
1:56:42
76
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:57:06
1:56:48
77
Erwin Lenards
Veenendaal
1:59:02
1:58:38
78
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:59:03
1:58:47
79
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
1:59:06
1:58:57
80
Niels Mastenbroek
Utrecht
1:59:53
1:59:37
81
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
2:00:05
1:59:56
82
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:01:59
2:01:36
83
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
2:02:41
2:02:35
84
Henk van Bentum
Renswoude
2:03:06
2:03:06
85
Henk van Elst
Veenendaal
2:04:32
2:04:15
86
Dave Prins
Veenendaal
2:08:13
2:07:58
87
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
2:12:53
2:12:39
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:25:41
1:25:40
2
Rob Smits
Harmelen
1:33:16
1:33:09
3
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:35:08
1:35:03
4
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:35:48
1:35:46
5
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:38:09
1:38:05
6
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:10
1:40:03
7
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:41:15
1:40:58
8
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:41:18
1:41:15
9
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:41:40
1:41:33
10
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:44:21
1:44:16
11
Rien den Harder
Soest
1:45:43
1:45:39
12
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
1:46:00
1:45:46
13
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:46:23
1:46:08
14
Guus Tamminga
Bunnik
1:48:36
1:48:17
15
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:49:25
1:49:18
16
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:50:01
1:49:52
17
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:52:14
1:52:06
18
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:52:17
1:52:10
19
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
2:00:02
1:59:56
20
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
2:01:09
2:00:54
21
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
2:01:55
2:01:38
22
Leo van der Ven
Bunnik
2:03:12
2:02:54
23
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:05:13
2:05:02
24
Jan Boon
Leersum
2:07:10
2:06:49
25
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
2:11:04
2:10:49
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
1:21:59
1:21:58
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:38:31
1:38:28
3
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
1:52:17
1:52:11
4
Griette Vrieling
Groningen
1:54:35
1:54:25
5
Sanne Smid
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:58:23
1:58:12
6
Maika Spoelstra
Arnhem
2:00:57
2:00:40
7
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
2:11:05
2:10:48
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meulen
Woudenberg
1:28:19
1:28:16
2
Jaanta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:44:45
1:44:32
3
Mieke van de Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:48:42
1:48:26
4
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:49:51
1:49:39
5
Helma Janssen
Veenendaal
1:52:54
1:52:39
6
Tamara Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:27
1:53:18
7
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:53:35
1:53:23
8
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
1:54:47
1:54:41
9
Janny de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:55:47
1:55:41
10
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:57:22
1:57:08
11
Rina van Vugt
Soest
1:58:31
1:58:17
12
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
2:00:23
2:00:07
13
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:01:03
2:00:57
14
Irene Houtsma
Woudenberg
2:01:44
2:01:28
15
Marloes van den Bogaert
Amsterdam
2:06:07
2:05:46
16
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
2:15:20
2:15:12
MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
36:56
36:55
2
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
37:29
37:28
3
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
39:50
39:48
4
Johan Simon
Terschuur
44:15
44:11
5
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
44:17
44:16
6
Teun van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:59
44:57
7
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
46:17
46:11
8
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
46:30
46:27
9
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
47:30
47:16
10
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht36
47:55
47:47
11
Louis Simon
Terschuur
48:07
48:03
12
Steven Doppenberg
Lunteren
51:10
51:10
13
Gerard Landwaart
Veenendaal
52:20
52:03
14
Ard de Vries
Lisse
53:48
53:32
15
Jan Kil Jansen Versteeg
Veenendaal
54:34
54:27
16
Thomas Knoben
Renswoude
54:42
54:28
17
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:44
54:39
18
Frank Demoet
Veenendaal
54:53
54:46
19
Hans van Vliet
Barneveld
55:34
55:30
20
Harry van Ginkel
Lunteren
56:55
56:33
21
Daan Vlastuin
Renswoude
56:59
56:56
22
Marco Meuleman
Amerongen
57:14
57:04
23
Jonathan Midde
Wageningen
59:00
58:50
24
Henk van Middendorp
Barneveld
59:35
59:11
25
Henk-Jan Brons
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:54
59:36
26
Benjamin van de Beek
Barneveld
1:04:02
1:03:37
27
Jelle Nauta
Muiderberg
1:07:28
1:07:04
M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
38:08
38:08
2
David Visser
Veenendaal
41:13
41:12
3
Gerhardt Lagerwey
Veenendaal
41:19
41:18
4
Wobke Gerritse
Overberg
43:09
43:07
5
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
43:53
58:47
6
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
44:00
43:49
7
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
44:06
43:58
8
Johan van de Weerd
Veenendaal
44:19
59:18
9
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
44:59
44:58
10
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
45:04
45:00
11
Gert de Fauw
46:22
46:18
12
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:26
46:20
13
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
46:45
46:40
14
Peter van de Haar
Ede Gld
47:13
47:11
15
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
47:26
47:25
16
Frits Top
Barneveld
47:54
47:45
17
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:26
48:19
18
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
48:35
48:25
19
Michiel Zumbrink
Woudenberg
49:15
49:06
20
Jan Willem Hesselink
Zeewolde
49:33
49:32
21
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
49:34
49:20
22
Gerard van Egdom
Veenendaal
49:34
49:32
23
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
50:15
50:08
24
Aswin Geerth
Amersfoort
50:45
50:35
25
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
50:56
50:50
26
André van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:10
51:01
27
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:43
51:34
28
Gerben van Veller
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:00
51:54
29
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
52:06
51:45
30
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
52:09
51:54
31
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
52:39
52:33
32
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
52:41
52:24
33
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
53:05
52:50
34
Gert Landzaat
Veenendaal
53:30
53:30
35
Jan van de Heetkamp
Renswoude
53:37
53:21
36
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
53:46
53:31
37
Martin Touwen
Veenendaal
53:54
53:33
38
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
54:00
53:36
39
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
54:22
54:12
40
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
54:34
54:30
41
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
54:40
54:36
42
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
54:56
54:52
43
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
55:08
54:52
44
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:16
55:11
45
Jeroen Moraal
Barneveld
55:41
55:21
46
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
55:43
55:31
47
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
55:48
55:37
48
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:32
56:17
49
Alex van Boom
Lunteren
57:06
56:59
50
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
57:07
56:49
51
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
57:38
57:32
52
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
57:39
57:31
53
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
57:39
57:26
54
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
58:11
57:48
55
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
58:33
58:23
56
Jaap van Braak
Veenendaal
59:03
58:42
57
Hugo de Groot
Werkhoven
59:13
59:08
58
Willem Brons
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:48
59:31
59
Bert Jansen
Ederveen
1:00:49
1:00:30
60
Gerrit Roelofsen
Veenendaal
1:04:46
1:04:33
61
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:04:47
1:04:32
62
John van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:06:06
1:05:59
63
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
1:07:44
1:07:28
64
Oscar Nauta
Muiderberg
1:11:46
1:11:21
M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Oosten
Overberg
41:39
41:37
2
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
46:00
45:52
3
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
48:38
48:33
4
Joop de Vries
Veenendaal
48:38
48:28
5
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
48:41
48:36
6
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
49:55
49:49
7
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
50:01
49:51
8
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
50:08
49:59
9
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
51:21
51:18
10
Paul van der Horst
Veenendaal
52:18
52:12
11
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:15
53:00
12
Kees Eskes
Renswoude
53:18
53:14
13
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
53:31
53:10
14
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
54:42
54:34
15
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
54:46
54:35
16
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
55:41
55:34
17
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
55:52
55:30
18
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
56:05
56:01
19
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
57:32
57:18
20
Bram van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
57:51
57:39
21
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:16
58:07
22
Peter Tinholt
Renswoude
58:40
58:35
23
Jan Otse
Barneveld
59:38
59:32
24
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
59:48
59:41
25
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:02:15
1:02:10
26
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:08:44
1:08:22
27
J.W. Werkbroek
Maarn
1:09:38
1:09:20
VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzet Zijlstra
Wageningen
51:25
51:16
2
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:06
54:57
3
Rienke Schoonhoven
Lunteren
55:33
55:28
4
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
58:44
58:36
5
Dianne Blaauwendraat
Woerden
58:44
58:36
6
Jolanda Speet
Leiden
1:00:22
1:00:08
7
Anneloes van Zwetselaar
Barneveld
1:02:26
1:02:08
8
Annelies Bac
Barendrecht
1:02:36
1:02:23
9
Rowena Schut
Renswoude
1:11:47
1:11:30
V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manette van den Berg
Veenendaal
51:44
51:37
2
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
53:21
53:01
3
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
53:45
1:08:45
4
Brenda van Kesteren
Veenendaal
54:05
53:45
5
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
55:00
54:47
6
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
55:19
1:10:16
7
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
55:25
55:05
8
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:39
55:35
9
Niesje van Donkelaar
Ederveen
59:38
59:24
10
Jolanda van Harn
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:46
59:36
11
José Legemaat
Overberg
59:49
59:36
12
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:01:02
1:00:49
13
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:01:21
1:01:18
14
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:50
1:01:44
15
Petra Aben
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:01:40
16
Christi Boer- van Toor
Veenendaal
1:02:45
1:02:30
17
Janneke Broekhuis
Katwijk Zh
1:04:19
1:03:58
18
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:46
1:04:33
19
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:07:06
1:06:48
20
Gerry van de Brandhof
Renswoude
1:07:56
1:07:44
21
Carla van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:07:56
1:07:44
22
Henriëtte van Vulpen
Renswoude
1:08:15
1:07:56
23
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
1:08:15
1:07:57
24
Angelique Hardeman
Ederveen
1:08:54
1:08:35
25
Cornelie Antonides
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:16
1:10:04
26
Karin Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:19
1:10:07
27
Maret van Doremalen
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:11:46
1:11:34
V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dickie van de Kaa
Utrecht
1:04:07
1:04:03
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Scheltinga
Arnhem
16:26
16:26
2
René Hage
Utrecht
16:30
16:28
3
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
16:41
16:41
4
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
17:12
17:12
5
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
17:18
17:18
6
Cornelis Scheltinga
Arnhem
17:25
17:25
7
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
18:00
17:59
8
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
19:00
19:00
9
Korné van den Belt
Woudenberg
19:09
19:08
10
Johannes van der Wielen
Soest
19:21
19:21
11
Frank van de Weerd
Ede Gld
20:02
20:01
12
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
20:36
20:35
13
Erik-Jan van Gelder
Almere
20:38
20:29
14
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
20:48
20:46
15
Maarten Visser
Utrecht
21:05
21:05
16
Timon van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:26
21:24
17
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:32
21:29
18
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
22:19
22:17
19
Joan van der Ent
Houten
23:10
23:08
20
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
23:12
23:09
21
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
23:15
23:11
22
Robbie Kater
Barneveld
23:57
23:53
23
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
24:27
24:22
24
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
24:33
24:32
25
René Vrosch
Ede Gld
25:14
25:14
26
Yoeri Hartman
Veenendaal
25:38
25:33
27
Jan Dorrestijn
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:47
25:44
28
Daan Willems
Veenendaal
26:37
26:34
29
Ruud Klaare
Leersum
26:41
26:36
30
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
26:57
26:53
31
Jan de Greef
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:34
27:28
32
Johan Dorrestijn
Renswoude
27:36
27:30
33
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
28:27
28:22
34
Stefan Kinsbergen
Hoorn Nh
28:29
28:21
35
Bart Beijer
Almere
29:19
29:11
36
Geurt Beijer
Renswoude
30:31
30:25
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imane Chouaref
Veenendaal
21:53
21:52
2
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
22:17
22:16
3
Ingrid Nauta
Muiden
24:15
24:09
4
Cynthia Overeem
Amsterdam
25:09
25:06
5
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
25:11
25:09
6
Jolanda Bouwheer
Overberg
25:14
25:11
7
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
25:36
25:33
8
Annelous Hage
Utrecht
26:06
26:05
9
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
27:02
26:57
10
Karin Kater
Barneveld
27:58
27:54
11
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
28:37
28:30
12
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
28:49
28:45
13
Jacobine Steenbeek
Lunteren
28:54
28:47
14
Nadine Hols
Harskamp
29:19
29:16
15
Chantal van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
29:27
29:24
16
Maaike van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:27
29:25
17
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
29:32
29:29
18
Tonky Kool
Renswoude
29:35
29:28
19
Brandine vd Bruinhorst
Renswoude
29:35
29:28
20
Helma Breunissen
Renswoude
29:58
29:50
21
Marcella Overeem
Nijmegen
30:09
30:07
22
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
30:09
30:07
23
Ina de Kruif
Renswoude
30:24
30:16
24
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
30:37
30:33
25
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
30:54
30:49
26
Henriëtte Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:00
30:58
27
Yoni van Grol
Renswoude
31:57
31:54
28
Dicky Vernig van Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:10
32:02
29
Riemke Jaanus
Renswoude
32:19
32:15
30
Annemieke Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:49
32:43
31
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
33:03
32:58
32
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
33:03
32:58
33
Mariska van Baaren
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:51
33:46
34
Wilma Buisman
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:51
33:46
35
Linda Graat
Maarn
34:08
34:04
36
Agnes van Harten
Lunteren
34:45
34:39
37
Sandra Nauta
Muiderberg
34:57
34:50
38
Erika van Laar
Veenendaal
35:03
34:56
39
Famke Nauta
Muiderberg
36:10
36:03
K9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:36
4:36
2
Larissa de Wit
Arnhem
4:56
4:56
3
Mara Arends
Veenendaal
5:11
5:11
4
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:17
5:17
5
Quinten Bonninga
IJmuiden
5:37
5:35
6
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
5:40
5:39
7
Cas van Walsum
Renswoude
5:41
5:41
8
Christiaan van 't Riet
Renswoude
5:46
5:43
9
Jari Blotenburg
Bennekom
5:47
5:44
10
Tjeerd van der Vlist
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:50
5:48
11
Tristan Bonninga
IJmuiden
5:52
5:50
12
Koen den Hartog
Renswoude
5:57
5:55
13
Tjitske Nauta
Muiderberg
6:00
5:58
14
Riley Praster
Arnhem
6:01
6:01
15
Nathan van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:02
5:59
16
Karina de Wit
Arnhem
6:06
6:05
17
Nina Schut
Renswoude
6:14
6:12
18
Lars van Roekel
Renswoude
6:31
6:28
19
Merle van Walsum
Renswoude
6:35
6:34
20
Lynn van Vlastuin
Renswoude
6:37
6:37
21
Daniëlle Nauta
Muiden
6:40
6:37
22
Ian Noordpool
Renswoude
7:04
7:01
23
Sierd de Jong
Renswoude
7:06
7:03
24
Okker de Jong
Renswoude
7:40
7:37
25
Arisha Rana
Amsterdam
7:42
7:40
26
Imara Rana
Amsterdam
7:50
7:48
27
Dennis Göbel
Renswoude
7:53
7:49
28
Robert Jan van Bentum
Renswoude
10:02
10:02
K12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:18
4:17
2
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:26
4:26
3
Coen Lagerweij
Renswoude
4:35
4:34
4
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
4:56
4:55
5
Wouter van 't Riet
Renswoude
5:03
5:02
6
Indy van Vlastuin
Renswoude
5:08
5:07
7
Maureen de Wit
Arnhem
5:08
5:07
8
Kimberley van Burken
Renswoude
5:27
5:27
9
Tamara Scholten
Renswoude
5:39
5:38
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2015 21:03