Uitslagenlijst 2e Vijfhoekparkloop 2015

Zaandam - Zaterdag 7 november 2015

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
5:45
2
Fleur Luttikhuizen
Zaanland
6:25
3
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
6:53
4
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
6:53
5
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
7:18
6
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
7:20
7
Suzanne Otto
Zaanland
7:53
8
Noa Roos Stoltenberg
Zaanland
7:54
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
5:46
2
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
6:13
3
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
6:13
4
Dante Staneke
Zaanland
7:17
5
Calvin Heeres
Wormerveer
8:19
6
Jordy Drijfhout
Lycurgus
8:57
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
19:46
2
Lieke Mulder
Zaanland
23:45
3
Mirjam van der Pal
Zaanland
23:56
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
23:59
5
Jacqueline Louwe
Zaanland
24:59
6
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
25:06
7
Luna Huiberts
Zaandam
25:10
8
Els van Wijk
Zaanland
25:22
9
Tamara Lamme
Krommenie
25:30
10
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
25:31
11
Henriëtte van der Heijde
Zaanland
25:40
12
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:08
13
Marianne Kuil
Beverwijk
26:31
14
Gwenn Romkes
Zaanland
26:40
15
Femke Zwart
Zaandam
26:46
16
Patricia Oppewal-Knaap
Koog aan de Zaan
28:06
17
Erica Nauta
Zuid-Scharwoude
28:58
18
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
28:58
19
Ans Bakker
Zaanland
28:59
20
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
28:59
21
Leydi Quiñones Cabal
Zaandam
30:21
22
Linda Deijkers
Zaanland
30:38
23
Marijke Oorthuizen
Nieuwkoop
30:41
24
Linda Vennik
Purmerend
33:29
25
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:05
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mick Onrust
Zaanland
19:18
2
Tim Huiberts
Zaanland
19:30
3
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
19:58
4
Dirk Goldebeld
Zaanland
20:56
5
Lennart Kerssens
Amsterdam
21:24
6
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
21:28
7
Ferdinand Oppenhuizen
Leiden
21:41
8
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
21:48
9
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
21:51
10
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
22:11
11
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
22:19
12
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
22:25
13
Rik Rademaker
Amsterdam
22:38
14
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
23:44
15
Kees Walter
Zaanland
24:10
16
Nico Vennik
Purmerend
24:14
17
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
24:35
18
Frank van Ammers
Koog aan de Zaan
24:51
19
Mischa Zwagers
Zaanland
25:24
20
Joël Vennik
Purmerend
25:34
21
Tim Storm
Zaandam
25:53
22
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
25:59
23
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
26:09
24
Harry Derlagen
Zaandam
26:33
25
Arjen Romkes
Zaanland
26:35
26
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
26:52
27
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
26:53
28
Peter Lamme
Wormer
28:35
29
Bas Storm
Zaandam
29:15
30
Santiago Tijhuis
Zaandam
30:21
31
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
30:32
32
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
31:47
33
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
32:42
34
René van der Pal
Zaanland
35:43
35
Pieter Buijsman
Le Champion
37:51
36
Hans Appel
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:28
37
Piet Glas
Zaanland
50:43
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Cabal Svarez
Zaandam
49:12
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
39:29
2
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
39:35
3
Flip Valk
Zaanland
42:59
4
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
43:24
5
Arent Jan Linde
Amsterdam
43:59
6
Rob Sluijter
avVN
45:20
7
Jeffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
46:50
8
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
47:10
9
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:40
10
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
49:31
11
Peter van Veen
avVN
50:57
12
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
53:27
13
Robert Kruijshaar
Zaanland
54:51
14
Sonny Dekker
Wormer
55:55
15
Peter Lansbergen
Le Champion
57:27
16
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:57
17
Rob Dekker
Zaandam
58:17
18
Jurrien Krol
Lycurgus
58:51
19
Hans Buis
Midwoud
58:58
20
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:03:23
21
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
1:04:12
22
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:07:30
23
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:18:16
Uitslagen.nl
07-11-2015 15:57