Uitslagenlijst ENCI bergloop

Maastricht - Zondag 1 november 2015

M55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Pepels
Caesar
19:04
19:01
2
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
19:19
19:17
3
Hans van den Booren
Maastricht
20:40
20:37
4
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
20:56
20:49
5
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
22:14
22:04
6
G Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
23:45
23:38
7
Paul Smeets
Geulle
24:31
24:26
8
Wim Snijders
Atletiek Maastricht
24:57
24:50
9
John Hoogsteder
Just Goo
25:14
24:54
10
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
25:37
25:32
11
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
26:05
25:51
12
Guido Rovers
Lanaken
26:12
25:57
13
Gerhard Heusinkveld
Sittard
26:32
26:19
14
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
26:33
26:21
15
Rene Meuires
Maastricht
26:39
26:25
16
Boy Voeten
Maastricht
26:52
26:44
17
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
26:55
26:46
18
Peter Vriezelaar
Maastricht
30:25
30:16
19
Paul van Mullem
Veghel
30:46
30:38
20
Tom Lange
Maastricht
30:47
30:38
21
Lou Peters
ENCI
38:35
38:24
V55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Molly Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
24:22
24:17
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
25:19
25:15
3
Daphne van Bijnen
ENCI
29:33
29:27
4
Sonja Oost
De Sperwers
29:43
29:30
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
18:18
18:16
2
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
18:29
18:28
3
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
18:30
18:27
4
Lucien Philips
Atletiek Maastricht
18:42
18:38
5
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
19:49
19:47
6
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
21:16
21:09
7
Cor Bos
Geleen
22:15
22:12
8
Jan Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
22:42
22:37
9
Maurice Foppen
Valkenburg Lb
22:59
22:40
10
Roger Kolenburg
Eijsden
23:06
23:02
11
Jos erens
Landgraaf
23:09
22:52
12
Richard Dassen
Geleen
23:46
23:34
13
Roel Bastings
Maastricht
24:40
24:21
14
Willy Hack
Maastricht
25:27
25:15
15
Wil Dijkstra
Sittard
26:31
26:20
16
Paul Fleming
Maastricht
26:51
26:39
17
Roel van der Velde
Maastricht
27:11
27:01
18
Marlon Beckers
Maastricht
27:46
27:37
19
Gunther Gach
ENCI
30:15
30:09
20
Ronny Ekkerink
Maastricht
30:26
30:17
21
Eddy Schmetz
Maastricht
30:27
30:10
22
W van de Staaij
Veghel
30:45
30:37
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
20:58
20:53
2
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
23:12
23:06
3
Esther Bouman
Caesar
23:28
23:22
4
Lisette Karssing
Achilles-Top
25:11
25:04
5
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
26:50
26:29
6
Sandra Neuvel
Maastricht
26:55
26:38
7
Evelien Zoomers
Maastricht
27:10
26:51
8
Janneke Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
29:28
29:15
9
Sandra humblet
Atletiek Maastricht
29:40
29:37
10
Esther Janssen
Maasrunners
32:59
32:54
11
Pauline van Gulik
Maastricht
34:04
33:43
M35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
15:56
15:55
2
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
18:27
18:24
3
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
18:32
18:29
4
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo
18:35
18:32
5
Gabriel Geuskens
Atletiek Maastricht
19:25
19:23
6
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
19:40
19:35
7
Jurgen Schroll
Stein
20:46
20:42
8
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
20:53
20:50
9
Alex Smit
Bunde
21:13
21:05
10
Bas Heiligers
Hulsberg
22:25
22:09
11
Bart Handels
Kerkrade
22:52
22:36
12
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
23:22
23:17
13
René Claessen
Maastricht
23:56
23:49
14
Fred Sochacki
Kerkrade
23:58
23:41
15
Ronny van den Boogard
Maastricht
24:14
24:09
16
Rob Teney
Beek
25:20
25:10
17
Torfic Tarnue
ENCI
25:43
25:38
18
Sander Lely
Maastricht
25:49
25:27
19
Dave Brands
Maastricht
25:57
25:39
20
Patrik Dereij
Maastricht
27:03
26:48
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Poolen
Bunde
21:21
21:17
2
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
21:47
21:44
3
Christianne Bessems
Just Goo
22:42
22:37
4
Marleen Kamphuis
Maastricht
23:17
23:15
5
Bianca Panis
Maastricht
23:58
23:40
6
Ellen Willemsen
Maastricht
26:55
26:37
7
Mieke van Riet
Maastricht
26:55
26:38
8
Elisa Melman
Margraten
27:19
27:08
9
Indra Lans
Maastricht
28:11
27:51
10
Ellen Rubel
Maastricht
28:22
28:06
11
Viviane Ausems Kissels
Maastricht
28:40
28:20
12
Joyce Bakker
Geleen
29:13
29:00
13
Wendy Meijers-Stijnen
Elsloo Lb
29:35
29:23
14
Monique Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
29:46
29:37
15
Nicole Rokx
ENCI
30:08
30:02
16
Rachelle Jaminon
Maastricht
32:52
32:48
MSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Plaum
Unitas
16:03
16:02
2
Martijn Boon
MSAV Uros
16:10
16:09
3
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
16:14
16:12
4
Sybout Jonkman
AVON
16:18
16:17
5
Thymon Houben
Unitas
16:24
16:23
6
Rick Paffen
Atletiek Maastricht
16:49
16:47
7
Rick Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
16:58
16:57
8
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
17:29
17:28
9
Tommy Weck
Achilles-Top
17:35
17:33
10
Martin van dijk
Maastricht
17:59
17:56
11
Frank Soeters
MSAV Uros
18:03
18:01
12
Alex Smeets
Caesar
18:27
18:25
13
Gijs Brouwer
UM sport
18:41
18:37
14
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
18:45
18:42
15
Jelle Groot
Unitas
19:32
19:31
16
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
19:37
19:34
17
Stef Habets
Sophianum
20:24
20:12
18
Stan Doyen
Sophianum
20:50
20:41
19
Tijn erens
Landgraaf
20:51
20:36
20
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
20:57
20:52
21
Binard Yann
Lyon
21:06
20:50
22
Kai Moonen
Sophianum
21:09
21:00
23
Arthur Kolenburg
Eijsden
21:11
21:07
24
Roy Sintzen
Sophianum
21:13
21:04
25
Brandon Bohlem
Caesar
21:23
21:21
26
Wesley Goedegebuure
Maastricht
22:09
22:01
27
Niels Eussen
E & Y
22:12
22:02
28
Bart Willems
Neerharen
23:14
23:07
29
Jordan Kramer
Maastricht
23:28
23:13
30
Paul Offermans
Schimmert
23:32
23:20
31
Dominique De Pre
Maldegem
23:33
23:16
32
Remco Raeven
Eindhoven
23:35
23:24
33
Roel Bogaarts
Maastricht
23:59
23:45
34
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
24:03
23:53
35
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
24:19
24:15
36
Julian Wimmers
Sophianum
25:44
25:29
37
Mrbm Corvers
Atletiek Maastricht
25:50
25:37
38
Robbie Peters
ENCI
26:46
26:39
39
Remie Schefman
Meerssen
27:19
27:06
40
Nigel Guzak
Maastricht
27:46
27:32
41
Levy Gulpen
Sophianum
27:53
27:42
42
Sander Cornelissen
Maasbracht
29:20
29:03
43
Jurgen Pennings
Maastricht
30:27
30:11
44
Elmar Nelissen
Sophianum
32:19
32:07
45
Stefan Gocgebeur
SQN
34:25
34:15
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rani Škrabanja
Caesar
18:13
18:12
2
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
19:47
19:46
3
Christianne Bergmans
Caesar
20:26
20:23
4
Kirsten Peetoom
UM sport
20:55
20:52
5
Gwen Ketting
Caesar
21:26
21:22
6
Chantal Bos
Unitas
22:15
22:12
7
Kaitlyn O'Malley
UM sport
23:02
22:59
8
Carolien Brands
Maastricht
23:05
23:00
9
Rosanne Akkermans
Caesar
23:42
23:40
10
Christel van Kooy
Atletiek Maastricht
23:50
23:48
11
Tessa van Dooren
Maastricht
23:53
23:45
12
Maud Vleeming
Eijsden
23:57
23:51
13
Maud Engelen
UM sport
24:09
23:58
14
Johanna Haas
UM sport
25:18
25:07
15
Suzanne van de Booren
Maastricht
25:38
25:27
16
Manon Bronckers
Maastricht
26:00
25:47
17
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
26:02
25:51
18
Evy Paulussen
Caesar
26:04
26:00
19
Cristina Moreno Vadilla
UM sport
26:10
26:04
20
Monika Rech
UM sport
26:11
26:05
21
Lisa Duizings
Schimmert
26:14
26:02
22
Anneke Boonstra
Maastricht
26:39
26:25
23
Aline Slijpen
Maastricht
26:51
26:35
24
Maud van der Velde
Atletiek Maastricht
27:16
27:05
25
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
27:20
27:06
26
Samantha Tauchmann
Maastricht
28:12
28:04
27
Georgina Palau Caballero
UM sport
28:12
28:07
28
Jeanine de Bruin
Maastricht
28:38
28:23
29
Ellis Visser
Atletiek Maastricht
29:14
29:00
30
Marjolein Willems
ENCI
29:22
29:16
31
Sanne Maas
Maastricht
29:29
29:22
32
Marleen de Crom
E & Y
29:40
29:30
33
Nina Schroeder
Aachen
29:48
29:30
34
Annika Kloos
UM sport
29:48
29:30
35
Nina Vriezelaar
Maastricht
30:25
30:17
36
Manon van Mullem
's-Hertogenbosch
30:39
30:31
37
Zoe Peters
ENCI
31:10
30:59
38
Frederique Maurer
Maastricht
31:14
30:59
39
Burcu Duygu
UM sport
31:23
31:17
40
Marlouk van Es
Maastricht
32:15
32:07
41
Lisa Hoffard
Maastricht
32:15
32:07
42
Sophie Maurer
Marknesse
34:05
33:50
43
Sanne Reijnders
Riemst
34:25
34:14
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bakker
Steenwijk
38:30
38:27
2
Arno Škrabanja
Caesar
40:04
40:00
3
Hans van Vinkeveen
Maastricht
40:08
40:03
4
Paul Hendrix
Bunde
40:21
40:12
5
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
42:57
42:43
6
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
43:14
43:12
7
André Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
43:16
43:12
8
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
43:35
43:13
9
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
44:09
43:40
10
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
44:20
44:06
11
Paul Jacobs
STB
45:05
44:56
12
Patrick Smits
Lanaken
45:08
45:00
13
Jo Hos
Maastricht
46:16
46:12
14
Hans de Jongh
Atletiek Maastricht
46:21
46:09
15
Math Maes
Meerssen
47:05
46:52
16
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
48:58
48:37
17
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
49:07
48:46
18
Helmus Limpens
Caesar
49:28
49:16
19
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
50:36
50:32
20
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
51:11
50:46
21
Tom Lange
Maastricht
51:24
51:02
22
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
52:01
51:54
23
Paul van Mullem
's-Hertogenbosch
52:19
51:58
24
Koolen Huub
Maastricht
52:50
52:22
25
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
53:38
53:07
26
Nico Hermans
Sittard
54:11
53:52
27
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
54:57
54:50
28
Harrie Hamers
Maastricht
55:52
55:28
29
Guus Queisen
Maastricht
56:16
56:01
30
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
57:41
57:21
V55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
51:13
51:00
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
34:55
34:53
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
35:48
35:47
3
Marcel van de Pol
STB
36:12
36:11
4
René van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
36:20
36:16
5
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
36:28
36:24
6
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
37:22
37:16
7
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
38:12
38:08
8
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
38:14
38:12
9
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken
38:34
38:27
10
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
39:07
39:04
11
Hans Martens
Beek
39:36
39:31
12
Johan Senden
Eijsden
39:44
39:39
13
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
40:07
40:00
14
John van Eys
Nuth
40:14
40:11
15
Roger Sliepen
ENCI
40:28
40:22
16
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
40:45
40:36
17
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
41:06
41:01
18
Pascal Lutgens
AVON
41:16
41:07
19
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:28
41:19
20
Ad Notten
Bunde
41:31
41:20
21
Jan Miltenburg
Atletiek Maastricht
41:32
41:17
22
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
42:01
41:57
23
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
42:03
41:58
24
Tibor Timmers
Atletiek Maastricht
42:13
42:06
25
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
42:24
42:22
26
Marc Voncken
Caesar
42:28
42:18
27
Roger Bollen
Maastricht
42:31
42:22
28
David Watson
Maastricht
42:37
42:15
29
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
42:48
42:42
30
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
43:37
43:26
31
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
43:47
43:36
32
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
44:32
44:16
33
Peter Vos
Maastricht
44:33
44:08
34
Jos Eerens
Bemelen
44:52
44:45
35
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
45:56
45:53
36
Michael Ahrens
AVON
46:01
45:52
37
Anton Bongers
Born
46:04
45:51
38
Robert Hecker
Atletiek Maastricht
46:15
46:08
39
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
46:21
46:02
40
Rene Janssen
Margraten
46:54
46:45
41
Fredric Petit
Maastricht
47:09
46:43
42
Alex Hermans
Budel
47:28
47:09
43
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
47:52
47:36
44
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
48:19
48:03
45
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
48:28
48:22
46
W van der Staaij
Veghel
48:29
48:07
47
Lucas Smeets
Maastricht
48:43
48:29
48
Marc Moonen
Geleen
48:53
48:48
49
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
49:19
49:05
50
Roger Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
49:19
48:57
51
Jorma van de Meulen
Maastricht
49:20
49:04
52
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
50:07
49:53
53
Ronald Smeets
STB
50:15
49:51
54
Eugène Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
50:16
49:59
55
Rene Matthijsse
Landgraaf
50:51
50:43
56
Mariano Gare'D Ordax
Maastricht
51:27
51:01
57
Jan Willem van Giessen
Maastricht
51:34
51:19
58
Alex Schmeets
Maastricht
53:08
52:53
59
Marco van Hooren
Echt
55:18
54:56
60
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
55:30
55:06
61
Mick Heckers
Maastricht
56:22
56:07
62
Edwin Buijs
Maastricht
1:00:43
1:00:24
63
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:02:08
1:01:42
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
45:13
45:10
2
Sylvia Martens
Maastricht
46:11
46:04
3
Martine Boutz-schijvens
Atletiek Maastricht
47:16
47:08
4
Chantal Augustus
ENCI
49:59
49:50
5
Louise Kerkhofs
Maastricht
51:17
51:06
6
Marie-jose Theunissen
Atletiek Maastricht
52:35
52:14
7
Pia Prudon
Atletiek Maastricht
53:29
53:02
8
Jolanda Coenen
Bemelen
54:25
54:14
9
Lucie Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
55:30
55:15
10
Carmen Lopez Valdieso
Maastricht
56:15
55:49
11
Vivian van Golde
Elsloo
56:28
56:09
12
Esther Ranieri
Atletiek Maastricht
57:23
56:55
13
Verona Janssen
Geleen
58:44
58:23
14
Soraya Breukelaar
Maastricht
59:24
58:51
15
Marlie Vrencken
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:06
1:00:38
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
30:34
30:34
2
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
32:22
32:20
3
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
34:55
34:53
4
Taco Wehrung
Maastricht
35:35
35:30
5
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
36:50
36:46
6
Dave van Bogaert
Geleen
37:17
37:16
7
Patrick Geelen
Looi
38:16
38:13
8
Perry van Vught
Best
39:17
38:56
9
Niek Wieland
Axel
39:32
39:20
10
John Simpson
Berg en Terblijt
39:54
39:49
11
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
39:56
39:43
12
Jorrit Gielissen
Elsloo
40:02
39:59
13
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
40:09
40:01
14
Ian Casswell
Maastricht
40:59
40:38
15
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
41:05
40:56
16
Stijn Souren
Valkenburg Lb
41:32
41:24
17
Noah Nijssen
Atletiek Maastricht
41:54
41:48
18
Frank Habets
Elsloo
42:08
42:05
19
Michel van Eert
Voerendaal
42:24
42:11
20
Laurens de Groen
Hoensbroek
42:32
42:29
21
Marco Boosten
ENCI
43:04
42:57
22
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
43:04
42:50
23
Joris Beerepoot
Kanne
43:07
42:37
24
Chris van de Wetering
Stein
43:25
43:12
25
Radek Szklarczyk
Maastricht
43:56
43:47
26
John Kuster
Maastricht
44:02
43:51
27
Paul Diederen
Sittard
44:24
44:07
28
Ronald Martens
ENCI
44:33
44:07
29
Ivan Close
Maastricht
44:51
44:34
30
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
45:36
45:25
31
Boudewijn Leunissen
Eijsden
45:50
45:49
32
Ramon Meuwissen
Roermond
46:10
45:58
33
Danny Heuts
Maastricht
46:18
46:01
34
Raymond Rutten
Stein
46:32
46:10
35
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
47:00
46:38
36
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Maastricht
47:16
46:55
37
Oscar Keulen
Maastricht
47:26
47:08
38
Etiënne Rompelberg
Maastricht
47:41
47:34
39
Armand Louis
Schinveld
48:56
48:40
40
Robert Smal
Maastricht
48:56
48:45
41
Jan Hermans
Lummen
49:28
49:20
42
Sander Foppen
Maastricht
49:51
49:36
43
Marten Limpens
Beek
50:00
49:42
44
Daan van Oppen
Beek Lb
50:24
50:07
45
Van Galen
Atletiek Helden
50:31
50:09
46
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
51:40
51:20
47
Ruud Raeven
Noorbeek
52:05
51:41
48
Jean-Paul van Velzen
E & Y
52:42
52:08
49
Remco Hermans
Maastricht
53:47
53:40
50
Dennis Meusen
Maastricht
53:52
53:39
51
Robert Hardij
Sittard
54:12
53:53
52
Giuseppe Homan
Maastricht
55:09
54:58
53
Luc Goossens
ENCI
1:01:03
1:00:31
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Warnier
Maasrunners
38:06
38:01
2
Kathleen Meire
Eeklo
40:26
40:21
3
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
42:01
41:55
4
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
48:59
48:44
5
Inge Clarijs- van Loo
Atletiek Maastricht
49:31
49:19
6
Marcia Tolkamp-Loo
Sophianum
49:59
49:42
7
Linda Colson
Berg en Terblijt
50:35
50:12
8
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
50:54
50:27
9
Patricia Raeven
Noorbeek
52:15
51:50
10
Joyce Slijpen
Maastricht
52:51
52:30
11
Maureen van Promeren
Maastricht
54:09
53:46
12
Annette Vodkuilen
Maastricht
55:11
55:03
13
Bianca Slijpen
Hulsberg
55:20
55:00
14
Esther Verhoeff
Maastricht
56:08
55:44
15
Shirley Bastiaans
Maastricht
56:15
55:54
16
Nance van Bogaert
Geleen
57:30
56:59
17
Linda Lemmens
Maastricht
58:08
57:41
18
Anouk Gorissen
Maastricht
59:42
59:31
19
Karen Van der Aa
ENCI
1:01:09
1:01:09
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huruy Gebregergs
Unitas
30:23
30:22
2
Kamiel Jacobs
NSAV 't Haasje
31:04
31:03
3
Vincent Nardozza
Maastricht
31:07
31:06
4
Jorim Scheele
Atletiek Maastricht
32:01
32:00
5
Hector Rubio
Maastricht
32:11
32:09
6
Thijs ten Berge
UM sport
33:14
33:12
7
Wim van Hameren
MSAV Uros
33:59
33:58
8
Crifven Frenken
Unitas
34:05
34:04
9
Jules Crouzen
Eben Emael
34:32
34:30
10
Mark Knoops
E & Y
34:50
34:48
11
Thibault Debusschere
Maastricht
34:59
34:57
12
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
35:34
35:32
13
Jorn Lempers
UM sport
35:55
35:54
14
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
36:11
36:09
15
Olivier Gravrand
Stoppenberg
36:38
36:35
16
Roman Assmann
UM sport
36:58
36:54
17
Bas Utens
Maastricht
37:46
37:43
18
Peter Wolfs
Maastricht
39:12
39:06
19
Robert Waterval
Eijsden
39:19
39:09
20
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
39:22
39:19
21
Kevin Schelvis
MSAV Uros
39:43
39:35
22
Bart Groen
Maastricht
39:45
39:38
23
Tom Kuypers
Caesar
39:51
39:41
24
Dennis Houben
Banholt
40:11
40:00
25
Sampo von Raesfeld
Maastricht
41:04
41:02
26
Jasper Last
Maastricht
41:38
41:35
27
Lars Rovers
Lanaken
41:46
41:41
28
Floor Souren
Eindhoven
42:10
42:01
29
Xavier Troisfontaine
Sint Geertruid
42:26
42:15
30
Erwin theunissen
Maastricht
42:32
42:10
31
Tobias Jonkers
Maastricht
42:36
42:34
32
Tim Roks
STB
42:41
42:31
33
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
42:53
42:48
34
Ron Zegers
Maastricht
42:57
42:52
35
Maarten Strijbosch
UM sport
43:19
42:56
36
Wim van den Hof
UM sport
43:27
43:20
37
Thomas Schuitenmaker
Maastricht
43:51
43:28
38
Bart Bulte
Maastricht
43:54
43:49
39
Roger Brandts
Maastricht
44:01
43:51
40
Rob Gulikers
Bunde
44:07
44:04
41
Tom Weijers
Maastricht
44:41
44:25
42
Niels Hermans
STB
45:03
44:53
43
Stephane Slangen
Eijsden
45:03
44:58
44
Noël Verstappen
Echt
45:17
45:01
45
Guy Corten
Hulsberg
45:44
45:27
46
Gaston Prudon
Maastricht
45:51
45:23
47
Rick Schoenmakers
Eijsden
46:08
45:52
48
Damian Szklarczyk
Maastricht
46:41
46:31
49
Bram Elders
Roermond
47:24
47:12
50
Pierre Dony
Turnhout
47:30
47:10
51
Ronald Reijnders
ENCI
47:46
47:26
52
Lars de Kort
E & Y
48:21
47:51
53
Marcel Spierts
E & Y
48:22
47:50
54
Patrick Remmen
Maastricht
48:35
48:31
55
Vladimir Zhdanov
Maastricht
48:38
48:12
56
Scott Grech Allen
Maastricht
48:51
48:38
57
Bart Boevree
Grevenbicht
48:53
48:39
58
Roy Haast
Maastricht
48:59
48:45
59
Alex Remels
Maastricht
49:32
49:18
60
Bart Drissen
E & Y
49:33
48:59
61
Sam van Giessen
Maastricht
50:33
50:18
62
Felipe Ernst
Maastricht
51:13
51:13
63
Marcel Schaper
Maastricht
52:19
52:06
64
Guy Prudon
Maastricht
53:25
52:57
65
Jermain Mengelers
E & Y
55:09
54:35
66
Carl van Eijs
Valkenburg
55:31
55:13
67
Stefan Duizings
Maastricht
55:33
55:15
68
Robert Hahn
Heerlen
57:07
56:39
69
Peter Botterweck
Maastricht
57:08
57:08
70
Vincent Jonkers
Sophianum
1:06:16
1:06:02
VSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
37:09
37:06
2
Floor van den Brand
Maastricht
37:27
37:25
3
Renee Tijdink
Arnhem
38:17
38:15
4
Alix Thomson
UM sport
39:04
39:00
5
Floor Cuijpers
Caesar
40:56
40:47
6
Suzanne Koopmans
Maastricht
41:36
41:32
7
Ailid Wijnker
Eijsden
42:07
41:58
8
Sonja Vernikov
Nederland
42:21
42:21
9
Lilli Schippers
Caesar
42:27
42:17
10
Eline Thijssen
UM sport
42:35
42:32
11
Anne van der Put
UM sport
42:40
42:37
12
Anna Stellin
Maastricht
42:44
42:37
13
Danielle Wijsen
Gulpen
42:51
42:44
14
Joelle Sondeijker
Maastricht
44:24
44:03
15
Madelon Wijk
UM sport
44:31
44:28
16
Natasja Beckers Wolfs
Maasrunners
45:07
44:53
17
Kyra Janssen
Sophianum
46:18
46:03
18
Michelle Joosten
UM sport
46:51
46:43
19
Demy Janssen
Margraten
46:54
46:46
20
Elles Jongen
Maastricht
47:24
47:01
21
Marie-Louise Van Basten Batenburg
UM sport
47:52
47:40
22
Anka Bohnen
Grevenbicht
50:43
50:29
23
Jacqueline Scherf
E & Y
51:34
51:02
24
Anita Kneppers
Maastricht
52:13
52:00
25
Judith Ceelen
Maastricht
53:52
53:39
26
Malwina Herbut
Wittem
55:22
54:55
27
Tessa Geelen
Maastricht
55:34
55:22
28
Veerle Simons
Maasrunners
55:35
55:17
29
Tessa Philippi
E & Y
57:28
56:55
30
Anita Muhlegger
Maastricht
59:11
58:38
31
Nadine denessen
Maastricht
59:11
58:38
32
Vera Pepels
Einighausen
1:00:54
1:00:37
33
Emma Nobels
Maastricht
1:00:57
1:00:21
M1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Fleming
Maastricht
7:52
2
Leehoo Pansky
Bunde
8:04
3
Wim Schreurs
Unitas
8:16
4
Ruben van Herk
Bingelrade
8:27
5
Robin Hoofwijk
Born
8:34
V1, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmée Ernes
Unitas
8:56
2
Eline Visser
Unitas
9:21
3
Berbel Boymans
Caesar
9:32
4
Melissa Visseren
Caesar
9:52
5
Lisa Vranken
Geulle
9:59
6
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:34
M2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Scheepers
Oirsbeek
3:46
2
Tymo Janssen
Stein
4:00
3
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:17
4
Jesper van der Sterren
Caesar
4:18
5
Timo de Jong
Caesar
4:26
6
Thijs van de Heuvel
Maastricht
4:28
7
Jesse Cuijpers
Beek
4:31
8
Ricardo Visseren
Caesar
4:35
9
Jaimy de Lannoy
Caesar
4:42
10
Jip van den Heuvel
Maastricht
4:54
11
Bas Mourmans
Maastricht
5:20
12
Jules Spronken
Stein
5:28
13
Jesper Brugman
Cadier en Keer
5:31
V2, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Goessens
Caesar
4:41
2
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
4:42
3
Iris van de Heuvel
Maastricht
4:46
4
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
4:47
5
Myrthe van Uden
Stein
4:50
6
Maxime Visser
Maastricht
4:54
7
Lizzy Langen
Maasmechelen
4:55
8
Jleeta van der Sluis
Oirsbeek
4:55
9
Noor Wishaupt
Caesar
5:08
10
Ines Defauwes
Warsage
5:17
11
Merel Voncken
Beek
5:32
12
Milou Dormans
Beek
5:33
13
Manon Luitte
Vise
5:46
14
Claire Fleming
Maastricht
6:02
15
Anastasia Volkov
Cheratte
6:04
16
Britt Vanroy
Bilzen
6:11
17
Victoria Lopez-Delhoulle
Cheratte
6:12
18
Anna Watson
Maastricht
6:21
M3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai Berkhout
Maastricht
4:08
2
Hense Teneij
Neerbeek
4:18
3
Bodi Smeets
Elsloo
4:29
4
Matteo Rojas
Maastricht
4:41
5
Arne Frederique
Lembeke
4:42
6
Tristan Wehrung
Maastricht
4:46
7
Niels Claessen
Maastricht
4:49
8
Youri Schoens
Stein
4:54
9
Sam Tolkamp
Remersdaal
5:00
10
Bing van Rooij
Maastricht
5:02
11
Brandt Kuijten
Atletiek Maastricht
5:04
12
Diego Garcia Lopez
Maastricht
5:19
13
Hugo Schoonbrood
Caesar
5:26
14
Pedro Vieira
Maastricht
5:35
15
Tijmen spee
Caesar
5:47
V3, JEUGDLOOP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna Lemaire
Maastricht
4:22
2
Joane Visschers
Beek
4:53
3
Anaé Lejeune
Visé
5:08
4
Julie Cuijpers
Beek
5:09
5
Amber Duits
Maastricht
5:12
6
Merle Raeven
Elsloo
5:20
7
Bieke Lomgen
Maasmechelen
5:25
M4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franz Steinert
Atletiek Maastricht
2:19
2
Chris Stijnen
Schimmert
2:19
3
Yordan Beusen
Lanaken
2:21
4
Malteco Vandecruys
Warsage
2:25
5
Noël Poyck
Caesar
2:33
6
Gennaro van der Sluis
Oirsbeek
2:36
7
Max Tolkamp
Remersdaal
2:37
8
Vince Coumans
Stein
2:38
9
Bruce van Rooij
Maastricht
2:41
10
Oscar Watsen
Maastricht
2:48
11
Thies Stijnen
Schimmert
2:52
12
Iven spee
Caesar
2:52
13
Milan Habets
Elsloo
2:56
14
Sander Frederique
Lembeke
3:00
15
Twan Vanroy
Bilzen
3:05
16
Kayo Jansen
Maastricht
3:10
17
Nathanaël Mouthaan
Maastricht
3:17
18
Kyan Habets
Elsloo
3:22
19
Miguel Garcia Lopez
Maastricht
3:25
20
Isacc Simpson
Berg en Terblijt
3:50
21
Jacob Simpson
Berg en Terblijt
3:53
22
Bodi Jansen
Maastricht
3:57
V4, JEUGDLOOP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
2:27
2
Eva Teneij
Neerbeek
2:33
3
Imme de Jong
Caesar
2:39
4
Seija Tolkamp
Remersdaal
3:42
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2015 10:28