Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 1 november 2015

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle v.d Duin
Texel
16:16
16:15
2
Rutger Keet
Noordkop
16:17
16:16
3
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
17:13
17:12
4
Frits van Truyver
Noordkop
18:12
18:12
5
Bas Hoogeboom
NOVA
18:56
18:56
6
Michel de Vries
19:10
19:08
7
Marcel Maasmann
19:11
19:09
8
Daaf Plomp
NOVA
19:28
19:24
9
Peter Pronk
19:29
19:28
10
Mick van der Velden
NOVA
19:29
19:28
11
Ramon Groot
19:46
19:44
12
Steven de Moel
NOVA
20:10
20:08
13
Ruud Tigchelaar
Anna Paulowna
20:37
20:35
14
Jelle Evertsen
Amsterdam
21:01
20:54
15
Hessel Nolten
Warmenhuizen
21:14
21:13
16
Josef Laufenberg
Noordkop
21:20
21:15
17
Peter de Jongburg
Den Helder
21:24
21:15
18
Danny Witte
Oudkarspel
21:59
21:32
19
Sander Doodeman
21:59
21:57
20
Partick Mulder
Tuitjenhorn
22:06
22:01
21
Sebastian Mulder
Amsterdam
22:13
22:08
22
Nico van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
22:29
22:27
23
Onno Jans
Petten
22:46
22:42
24
Jack Veldman
SV Sportlust
22:51
22:47
25
Thijs Tesselaar
NOVA
22:56
22:55
26
Ronald van de Werle
Tuitjenhorn
23:13
23:08
27
Ivan Spelden
Den Helder
23:28
23:20
28
Mart Pronk
24:06
24:03
29
Sil van de Berg
NOVA
24:14
24:11
30
Sam Albracht
Noord-Scharwoude
24:23
24:12
31
Luuk Dekker
NOVA
24:53
24:46
32
Mark Dekker
NOVA
24:54
24:47
33
Julio van der Ley
Koedijk
25:30
25:14
34
Marcus Copier
Schagen
25:36
25:30
35
Marcus Anton
Julianadorp
25:36
25:30
36
Aad Pancras
NOVA
26:38
26:28
37
Wim Vis
Broek op Langedijk
26:53
26:36
38
Fred Rippen
Alkmaar
27:29
27:29
39
Jim Bruin
NOVA
27:35
27:19
40
Marco van der Ley
Koedijk
27:40
27:25
41
Gertjan Evertse
27:44
27:36
42
Gerard Oudhuis
Oudkarspel
28:01
27:45
43
Felix Kramer
Kon VEZET
29:14
29:01
44
Kirsten Bruin
Sint Maartensvlotbrug
30:11
30:05
45
Thijs Galmans
30:32
30:17
46
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
30:52
30:38
47
J.C.M. van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
32:26
32:08
48
Casey Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
34:10
33:59
49
Jan Vastenouw
Schagen
34:15
33:59
50
Arie Klaver
TAS '82
44:38
44:32
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabrielle Rovers
Hera
20:11
20:09
2
Lisa Michelle Lensen
Hylas
21:47
21:45
3
Carlien Wabeke
NOVA
22:24
22:23
4
Sylvia Verwer
Oudkarspel
23:39
23:22
5
A. Okel-Kooij
SV Sportlust
24:29
24:26
6
Bianca Bock
25:04
24:54
7
Sabine de Boer
Den Helder
25:29
25:21
8
Jo-Ann Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
25:30
25:20
9
Margreet Lienos
Julianadorp
25:31
25:27
10
Jacqueline Koenis
25:34
25:29
11
Anne Bruin - Burger
Hylas
26:06
26:02
12
Kirsty Visser-Veenstra
Den Helder
26:42
26:34
13
Karin Blommestijn
Akersloot
27:08
26:53
14
Miranda van Zijp
Akersloot
27:08
26:53
15
Janine van Baar
Warmenhuizen
27:18
27:08
16
Lisa Pieters
Julianadorp
27:25
27:17
17
Alice Rus
Schagen
27:27
27:08
18
Judith Kerssens
Akersloot
27:31
27:20
19
Renée Schoenmakers
27:32
27:22
20
Cornina Veldman
SV Sportlust
27:37
27:32
21
Liane Broodman
DOKEV
27:38
27:31
22
Susane Komen
Warmenhuizen
27:42
27:31
23
Marjolijn laven
Den Helder
27:46
27:37
24
Gerda Portegijs
DOKEV
27:46
27:42
25
Irene van der Bank
DOKEV
27:49
27:42
26
Abigael Raben
Julianadorp
28:01
27:53
27
Aveline Biersteker
Den Helder
28:12
28:03
28
Brenda Duijn
28:27
28:17
29
Manon Hutten
Hylas
28:31
28:20
30
Maaike Oudhuis
Oudkarspel
28:33
28:17
31
Floor Priem
28:34
28:15
32
Roxanne Blokker
Hylas
28:38
28:27
33
Anita Nannes
Wognum
28:54
28:36
34
Coriza Stoffels
Oudkarspel
29:10
28:52
35
Merel Catshoek
Kon VEZET
29:11
29:00
36
Nienke Kruijer
Warmenhuizen
29:12
28:55
37
Joyce van Brederode
Tuitjenhorn
29:17
29:01
38
Martine Edelaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
29:25
29:13
39
Marion Koning
Alkmaar
29:28
29:18
40
Katinka Portegijs
Breezand
29:39
29:35
41
Nikkie Woning
Akersloot
29:42
29:28
42
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
29:46
29:42
43
Brigit Heddes
29:48
29:36
44
Marloes Bruin
Waarland
29:50
27:40
45
Krista de Roo
Alkmaar
29:54
29:39
46
Tinie Woning
Akersloot
29:56
29:42
47
Nelleke Bruin
Waarland
29:58
29:58
48
Esther van Rossum
Anna Paulowna
30:20
30:06
49
Sandra Hoogeboom
Hylas
30:20
30:09
50
Simone Zijp
30:21
30:03
51
Nicolette Vonderbank
Tuitjenhorn
30:26
30:18
52
Joyce Smit
TAS '82
30:36
30:23
53
Nineke Pieters
Julianadorp
30:59
30:50
54
Marieke Neve
Akersloot
31:11
30:58
55
Janet Tiebie
Akersloot
31:11
30:58
56
Corine Olieman
Akersloot
31:12
30:58
57
Andrea Commandeur
Akersloot
31:12
30:58
58
Jennifer Kaandorp
Schagen
31:23
31:15
59
Erika Buter
PEC 1910
31:27
31:13
60
Marike Cnossen
NOVA
31:34
31:26
61
Soraya van der Wal
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:40
31:23
62
Rianda Nannes
31:44
31:25
63
Marieke Blom
Warmenhuizen
31:52
31:41
64
Fieke Halberstadt
31:53
31:37
65
Janine Dras Santilkauw
Hylas
32:02
31:49
66
Angela van Lang
Anna Paulowna
32:04
31:50
67
Ellie Veldhuis
NOVA
32:14
32:06
68
Marlies jansen
Alkmaar
32:14
32:01
69
Tineke Feijen
Sint Maarten
32:16
32:08
70
Trudie Derks
NOVA
32:17
32:07
71
Deelstra
32:21
32:14
72
Agnes Gorlei
Heerhugowaard
32:26
32:07
73
Jose Glas
Alkmaar
32:29
32:08
74
Hedwig de Lange
Oudkarspel
32:29
32:08
75
Jorike Blankendaal
Tuitjenhorn
32:32
32:25
76
Suzanne Visser
Winkel
32:32
32:25
77
Marleen Peperkamp
Hylas
32:33
32:22
78
Wendy ligthart
Warmenhuizen
32:38
32:25
79
Faye Bruin
Waarland
32:54
32:54
80
Jolanda Kolk
Oterleek
32:59
32:41
81
Suzan melchers
Alkmaar
33:04
32:51
82
Petra Huisman
Hoorn Nh
33:12
32:52
83
Annelies van Baar
Warmenhuizen
33:12
33:01
84
Marlies Sevenhuysen
Warmenhuizen
33:13
33:01
85
Marjan Kruit
Alkmaar
33:14
33:03
86
Manon Koopman
Hoogwoud
33:19
33:00
87
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
33:36
33:29
88
Riet Noordeloos
Akersloot
34:14
33:59
89
Anjo entius
Alkmaar
34:16
33:59
90
Kitty Karels
Schagen
34:32
34:15
91
Patty Karels
Barsingerhorn
34:32
34:15
92
Anne Immink
De Rijp
34:49
34:31
93
Kiki Pit
35:22
35:18
94
Janet Lugtig
Broek op Langedijk
35:24
35:06
95
Kewei Pan
Schagen
35:32
35:30
96
M. Copier-van Diesen
TAS '82
36:43
36:31
97
Ilse van Vierzen
Alkmaar
36:54
36:38
98
Regina Belksma
Alkmaar
37:07
37:07
99
Carla Klaasen
37:07
37:07
100
Marijke Roelofs
Oudkarspel
37:44
37:35
101
Ivonne Korver
Heerhugowaard
37:44
37:35
102
Irene Dokter
Den Helder
38:27
38:18
103
Janny Wallet
Den Helder
39:31
39:22
104
Dian Klaver
44:39
44:32
MSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
38:53
38:52
2
Jim Kruiver
Tuitjenhorn
39:13
39:13
3
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
39:52
39:50
4
Remco Bruin
Hylas
41:02
41:01
5
Mitchell Molenaar'
Schagen
42:33
42:31
6
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
43:43
43:41
7
Tijs Hofmann
NOVA
45:18
45:16
8
Manuel Griffioen
Julianadorp
45:31
45:10
9
Stefan van der Fluit
46:14
46:00
10
Lars Dignum
NOVA
47:05
46:59
11
Jan Kaldenbach
Zuid-Scharwoude
49:08
48:35
12
Pascal Bruin
Castricum
49:09
49:00
13
Roy Vonk
49:42
49:22
14
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
50:21
50:20
15
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
50:21
50:14
16
Jaco Moens
Amstelveen
50:32
50:18
17
Joep de Jong
Julianadorp
51:12
50:58
18
René de Groot
Waarland
52:48
52:03
19
Emiel Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
52:56
52:42
20
Rick Veerman
53:00
52:51
21
Stefan Boerman
53:28
52:44
22
Lenaart Spijkstra
Zwaag
53:35
52:53
23
Arne Stuijt
Heilo
53:56
53:42
24
Jeremy Potvliet
54:06
53:18
25
Bart Kamperman
Julianadorp
54:18
53:56
26
Jos Weelinck
Tuitjenhorn
54:40
54:26
27
Mark Heddes
55:49
54:49
28
Bob Kenniphaas
Egmond aan Zee
57:42
57:05
29
Railey van der Zel
Schoorl
57:48
57:04
30
Sjoerd Spaansen
58:07
57:09
31
Kees-Pieter vanden Heuvel
Hylas
58:18
57:44
32
Joshua Copier
SV Sportlust
58:54
58:15
33
Menno Groen
Egmond aan Zee
58:54
58:39
34
Maurice van Herk
58:56
57:57
35
John van der Vliet
Tuitjenhorn
59:15
59:15
36
Floris Mooij
Lelystad
59:41
58:53
37
Robin Schouten
Schagen
1:00:14
59:33
38
Collin Kallenbach
Zwaag
1:02:32
1:01:50
39
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
1:03:37
1:03:04
40
Thijs Noordhoek
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:03:48
1:03:15
41
E. Uniyn
Opperdoes
1:05:42
1:04:59
42
Bart Jansen
Schagen
1:06:49
1:06:22
43
Koen busch
Schagen
1:06:49
1:06:22
M35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Lierop
DOKEV
38:27
38:26
2
Frank Hoogeboom
NOVA
39:35
39:34
3
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Oudkarspel
39:43
39:42
4
Richard Smit
Waarland
39:58
39:58
5
Ronald Lienos
Hylas
40:23
40:22
6
John Gombault
Trias
41:06
41:05
7
Arien Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
41:48
41:47
8
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
42:02
41:59
9
John Buikman
AV Edam
42:33
42:32
10
Joost Rovers
TAS '82
42:34
42:31
11
Danny Pormes
DOKEV
43:23
43:22
12
Bas van der Ploeg
TAS '82
44:09
44:06
13
Loek Zoon
Trias
44:27
44:25
14
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
44:40
44:35
15
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
45:01
44:57
16
Chris Bakker
Petten
45:11
44:38
17
Peter Borst
Eenigenburg
45:56
45:48
18
Harry Sier
45:59
45:49
19
Jeroen Mussert
Schoorl
46:10
46:08
20
Iwan Lautenschutz
Volendam
46:46
46:41
21
Dennis Kuin
Alkmaar
46:53
46:49
22
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
47:04
47:01
23
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
47:06
47:02
24
Merouane Achour
Warmenhuizen
47:07
46:56
25
Arne v.d. Wiele
Heerhugowaard
47:35
47:21
26
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
47:39
47:36
27
Hein Kroon
Volendam
47:52
47:48
28
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
48:21
48:04
29
Jan Kooy
Running Holland vereniging
48:26
48:10
30
Michel Edelaar
48:38
48:34
31
Rob van Andel
NOVA
48:41
48:34
32
Matthijs de Groot
NOVA
49:12
49:06
33
Erik Hartog
Edam
49:14
49:04
34
Jan Nieuweboer
Volendam
49:21
49:16
35
Arjan Groot
49:37
49:23
36
René Pit
Horssen
49:39
49:20
37
Rocco Emmaneel
TAS '82
49:49
49:28
38
Frans Kroes
NOVA
49:55
49:49
39
Maureen Hof
Tuitjenhorn
49:57
49:53
40
Erik Bond
Volendam
50:24
50:16
41
Sander Kaandorp
Schoorl
50:26
50:13
42
Arno van Balleyooy
Volendam
50:30
50:23
43
Rob Wilbers
Schagen
50:39
50:28
44
Sander Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
50:44
50:38
45
Jan Willem Dijkstra
Heiloo
51:14
50:52
46
Noll Kerkhoff
IJmuiden
51:21
50:44
47
Peter Tas
Callantsoog
51:30
51:25
48
Joost Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
51:45
51:32
49
David Reijmerink
NOVA
51:47
51:28
50
Richard Conijn
Waarland
51:53
51:43
51
Rob Hof
51:56
51:48
52
Jeffrey Mercor
Volendam
52:09
51:57
53
Marcel Vermeulen
AV Edam
52:11
52:03
54
Gerard van Assem
Warmenhuizen
52:39
52:03
55
Peter Blokdijk
Tuitjenhorn
52:46
52:37
56
Theo Leijen
Kon VEZET
52:52
52:24
57
Richard van de Wege
Westmaas
52:52
52:20
58
Jan de Groot
Kon VEZET
53:09
52:51
59
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
53:16
52:56
60
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
53:25
53:09
61
Ralph van de Molen
Alkmaar
53:37
52:47
62
Danny van Gent
Noord-Scharwoude
53:39
53:12
63
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
53:49
53:23
64
Hans Schilder
TAS '82
53:50
53:27
65
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
53:58
53:22
66
Richard Hes
Heerhugowaard
54:05
53:45
67
Jack de Boer
Volendam
54:06
53:48
68
Bas Kaper
Bergen Nh
54:41
54:15
69
Harold Bok
Hylas
55:08
54:16
70
Simon Gootjes
TAS '82
55:22
54:50
71
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
55:23
55:05
72
Henk Zutt
NOVA
55:48
55:21
73
E. De Jong
Noordkop
56:25
56:04
74
Jack Tol
Volendam
56:45
56:33
75
Sigge van der Veer
56:46
56:41
76
Tim Tervelde
Alkmaar
56:52
56:27
77
Henry ten Hoeve
Den Helder
56:52
56:29
78
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
57:17
56:50
79
Vincent Pool
Schagen
57:52
57:17
80
JW van 't Spijker
58:04
57:29
81
Rob Tas
Warmenhuizen
58:06
57:20
82
Chris Pronk
58:12
57:27
83
Marco Zuidam
Kon VEZET
58:14
57:49
84
Robin Oling
Alkmaar
58:19
58:02
85
Niels Komen
58:29
57:45
86
Mib Kroone
Schagen
58:42
58:16
87
Gerard Duinmayer
Schagen
59:15
58:51
88
Bas de Weger
TAS '82
59:24
59:00
89
Simon Mooijez
AV Edam
59:53
59:42
90
Harry Baas
59:56
59:27
91
Marco de Jong
Den Helder
1:00:13
59:40
92
Judith Wijnker
Winkel
1:00:28
59:59
93
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
1:01:05
1:00:45
94
Rob Gaal
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:07
1:01:23
95
Bas Bakker
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:17
1:01:44
96
Rob Beentjes
Uitgeest
1:02:35
1:01:52
97
Arjaen Kersten
Alkmaar
1:05:15
1:04:42
98
Marty Huiberts
DOKEV
1:05:45
1:05:24
99
B. Balder
Oudkarspel
1:06:14
1:05:34
100
Robin Duizend
Warmenhuizen
1:06:56
1:06:11
101
Niels koopman
Broek op Langedijk
1:08:00
1:07:27
102
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:12:13
1:11:43
103
Cor de Koning
Alkmaar
1:14:17
1:13:41
104
Menno Renting
Purmerend
1:18:53
1:18:00
105
Jan Evers
Noordkop
1:54:38
1:54:04
M50, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Vierkhof
DOKEV
42:31
42:30
2
Ronald Jacobs
SV Sportlust
44:03
44:02
3
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
44:46
44:44
4
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
45:12
45:07
5
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
45:44
45:42
6
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
45:54
45:37
7
Jeroen Filarslei
Woerden
45:58
45:48
8
tHEO tESSLEAAR
NOVA
46:07
46:03
9
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
46:27
46:22
10
Wim Glas
Oudkarspel
46:30
46:28
11
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
47:06
47:03
12
Peter van der Fluit
47:21
47:06
13
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
47:30
47:26
14
Her Tesselaar
Hera
48:02
47:58
15
Jan Schilder
Volendam
48:06
48:01
16
Henk Bond
AV Edam
48:15
48:09
17
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
48:25
48:22
18
Rob Berger
Trias
48:33
48:26
19
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
48:52
48:48
20
Jan Koning
49:04
48:55
21
Ares Kruijer
Alkmaar
49:09
49:02
22
Paul Laka
49:13
48:40
23
Arie Kossen
NOVA
49:20
49:14
24
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
49:32
49:12
25
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
50:05
49:51
26
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
50:07
50:02
27
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
50:07
50:01
28
Willem van der Voort
TAS '82
50:12
50:08
29
Brugman
TAS '82
50:25
50:01
30
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
50:25
50:04
31
Tom Mossel
AV Edam
50:27
50:20
32
Hans Buikman
AV Edam
50:33
50:25
33
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
50:52
50:47
34
Dirk Jan Giskes
NOVA
50:54
50:51
35
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
50:58
50:48
36
Pim van den Bulk
NOVA
51:13
51:07
37
Marcel Ottenbros
Petten
51:15
50:50
38
Ton v.d. Lee
DOKEV
51:24
51:19
39
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
51:35
51:16
40
Kees Metzelaar
't Veld
51:54
51:43
41
Jan Lagemaat
Warmenhuizen
51:55
51:42
42
R. Bruur
Tuitjenhorn
51:56
51:44
43
Marcel Blankevoort
TAS '82
51:56
51:33
44
Erik ten Velden
avVN
51:58
51:52
45
Nico Kras
AV Edam
52:00
51:59
46
Johan Steur
Volendam
52:12
52:02
47
Wim Edam
AV Edam
52:36
52:19
48
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
52:40
52:26
49
Johan Korver
Warmenhuizen
52:46
52:37
50
Cees Haan
AV Edam
52:51
52:46
51
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
53:00
52:37
52
Jan Tuinman
Hylas
53:01
52:53
53
Jan Donland
Edam
53:09
53:00
54
Ben Schilder
TAS '82
53:12
52:57
55
John Doodeman
Waarland
53:13
52:45
56
Ton Hof
Tuitjenhorn
53:15
53:02
57
Jan Kok
AV Edam
53:17
53:12
58
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
53:34
53:26
59
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
53:35
53:20
60
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
54:02
53:37
61
Wim Blok
Oudkarspel
54:16
54:01
62
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
54:24
54:11
63
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
54:32
54:25
64
Beentjes
Hylas
54:44
54:36
65
Henk Evers
TAS '82
54:57
54:34
66
Cees Groot
AV Edam
55:03
54:56
67
Ad de Graaf
Winkel
55:17
54:43
68
Hans van der Geest
Oudkarspel
55:21
54:44
69
Chris Everhardus
Noordkop
55:29
55:09
70
Kas Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
55:51
55:17
71
Wilco v.d. Stoop
NOVA
55:53
55:12
72
Ron van der Gragt
Waarland
55:59
55:13
73
Bob Boeren
Oudkarspel
55:59
55:23
74
de heer Nyssen
Noord-Scharwoude
56:02
55:34
75
Theo Boekel
't Veld
56:04
55:35
76
Hans Spaans
Noord-Scharwoude
56:07
55:21
77
Charles van der Mark
TAS '82
56:08
55:23
78
Piet Stuijt
NOVA
56:14
56:01
79
Jos Schalkwijk
NOVA
56:17
55:59
80
Teun Beets
AV Edam
56:27
56:15
81
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
56:44
56:39
82
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
56:57
56:46
83
Jan Jorna
't Veld
57:07
56:39
84
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
57:10
56:52
85
Roel Verschoor
Noordkop
57:12
56:23
86
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:12
56:56
87
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
57:25
57:14
88
Jaap Jansen
Schagen
57:28
56:48
89
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam
57:29
57:19
90
Harry Zaal
Zwanenburg
57:34
56:49
91
Jan Nijssen
Suomi
57:53
57:27
92
Nico Blokker'
Schagen
58:09
57:54
93
Rich v.d. Plas
58:09
57:54
94
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
58:12
57:28
95
P. van Nuland
TAS '82
58:22
57:59
96
Ger Oppedijk
Alkmaar
58:28
57:42
97
Theo Schuitemaker
Hollandia
58:29
58:08
98
Rinus Molenaar
Kon VEZET
58:35
57:48
99
Roel Engeltjes
Breezand
58:55
58:37
100
Kees Beurze
Hylas
59:04
58:24
101
Hans Broekema
TAS '82
59:16
58:53
102
jaap Schouten
Schagen
59:26
58:44
103
Arie Tijm
Tuitjenhorn
59:39
59:22
104
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
59:41
59:13
105
Ton Buter
Tuitjenhorn
59:51
59:34
106
Roel van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:00:00
59:22
107
Klaas Diepeveen
1:00:09
59:10
108
Peter v. Hakkem
1:00:21
59:50
109
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:00:24
59:44
110
Alfred Knobbe
1:00:31
59:39
111
Ton Bos
Tuitjenhorn
1:00:32
1:00:23
112
Roland Broersen
Groet
1:01:07
1:01:03
113
Leen Kluft
Hylas
1:01:18
1:00:37
114
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
1:01:24
1:01:14
115
Willem Jonk
AV Edam
1:01:41
1:01:25
116
Hille Koopmans
Lelystad
1:01:53
1:01:23
117
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
1:01:55
1:01:23
118
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
1:02:03
1:01:42
119
Peter Bil
Tuitjenhorn
1:02:10
1:01:42
120
Hans Scheld
Anna Paulowna
1:02:13
1:01:54
121
Jack de Vries
Hylas
1:02:13
1:01:33
122
Hans Schipper
Hera
1:02:20
1:02:15
123
Peter Kroone
TAS '82
1:02:38
1:02:12
124
Roel Goosens
Alkmaar
1:03:03
1:02:27
125
Rob van der Veer
Hylas
1:03:06
1:02:25
126
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
1:03:14
1:02:27
127
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:03:14
1:02:27
128
Harry v.d. Brink
1:03:19
1:02:35
129
Piet Wildschut
TAS '82
1:03:23
1:02:37
130
Reinier Kempf
Sint Maartensvlotbrug
1:03:42
1:02:56
131
Schotter
Alkmaar
1:04:14
1:03:56
132
Jan Stam
Heerhugowaard
1:04:23
1:03:52
133
Bart Nat
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:04:33
1:04:04
134
Dick Nannes
NOVA
1:04:38
1:04:09
135
Joop Bijlsma
Warmenhuizen
1:05:25
1:04:35
136
Dirk Krijt
Bergen Nh
1:05:26
1:04:39
137
Edwin Ooyevaar
Oudkarspel
1:05:37
1:04:50
138
Peter Koelman
Akersloot
1:07:02
1:06:19
139
Ton Stam
TAS '82
1:07:20
1:06:54
140
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:07:21
1:06:42
141
Rob Leguit
Warmenhuizen
1:08:25
1:07:45
142
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
1:08:26
1:07:50
143
Bert van Teeseling
Bergen Nh
1:08:38
1:08:26
144
C. de Vries
Purmerend
1:08:41
1:08:20
145
Johan Jonk
Zijdewind
1:09:55
1:09:12
146
Johan de Jong
Hylas
1:10:23
1:09:44
147
Frans Kauffman
NOVA
1:12:02
1:11:11
148
Henk de Boer
Warmenhuizen
1:12:02
1:11:11
149
Peter J Boersen
Schagen
1:12:41
1:11:50
150
F. Pieneman
Hylas
1:13:43
1:13:07
151
Frans van Straaten
Haarlem
1:13:48
1:13:00
152
Rick Kroes
1:17:43
1:17:11
153
Tom Min
1:39:12
1:38:29
154
Ronald Weistra
Den Helder
1:49:09
1:48:20
VSEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Loopgroep PK
40:04
40:04
2
Selma Borst
Kon VEZET
44:14
44:13
3
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
45:08
45:05
4
Ramona Bruin
Zuid-Scharwoude
53:22
53:08
5
Bianca Vermeer
Alkmaar
54:57
54:39
6
Sanne Kamp
Broek op Langedijk
56:36
55:37
7
Ingrid van Stralen
TAS '82
56:41
56:32
8
Anne Kruijer
Kon VEZET
56:57
56:40
9
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
57:37
57:21
10
Kim Grootjes
Warmenhuizen
58:42
58:09
11
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
58:50
58:21
12
Denise Dijkman
SV Sportlust
58:51
58:12
13
Ilonka Groot
Avenhorn
59:59
59:32
14
Denise Hendriks
Warmenhuizen
1:00:15
59:34
15
Jane Klaver
Spierdijk
1:00:52
1:00:00
16
Kelly Collée
Noordkop
1:00:54
1:00:41
17
Cynthia Staats
Alkmaar
1:01:28
1:00:35
18
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
1:01:47
1:01:15
19
Renee Bleeker
Obdam
1:02:06
1:01:54
20
Floor van Straaten
1:02:22
1:01:56
21
Amy van Straaten
1:02:27
1:02:01
22
Jacky Slijkhuis
TAS '82
1:02:56
1:02:30
23
Mandy Vlaar
Avenhorn
1:03:39
1:03:12
24
Linette Bruin
Castricum
1:03:55
1:03:16
25
Yaëla van der Zel
Schoorl
1:05:23
1:04:39
26
Fonder Dekker
Schagen
1:05:47
1:05:15
27
Chantal koomen
Schagen
1:06:49
1:06:22
28
Jaimy Deken
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:06:58
1:06:06
29
Renee Schaafsma
TAS '82
1:07:20
1:06:54
30
Karen Kruijer
Schagen
1:07:45
1:07:12
31
Jacqueline Blauw
Winkel
1:10:19
1:09:48
32
Brigitte Duyker
Alkmaar
1:11:53
1:11:16
33
Sharel Kroes
1:13:41
1:13:08
34
Anouk van der Kroft
Alkmaar
1:16:51
1:16:19
V35, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Rol
NOVA
47:10
47:07
2
Monique Leijen
TAS '82
48:25
48:21
3
Alie zwarthoed
AV Edam
49:33
49:27
4
Annemiek Bakker-Huiberts
TAS '82
49:46
49:41
5
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
50:45
50:38
6
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
50:50
50:29
7
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
50:53
50:41
8
Caroline Kerkhoff
51:21
50:43
9
Dorien sombroek
AV Edam
51:24
51:18
10
Fanny Baltus
Warmenhuizen
51:38
51:22
11
Irene Teerhuis
Warmenhuizen
52:07
51:58
12
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
52:14
52:06
13
Hilly Jonk - Schokker
AV Edam
52:15
52:06
14
Susanne van den Hooff
avVN
52:18
52:11
15
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
52:25
52:17
16
Afke Collet - van Straale
AV Edam
52:26
52:18
17
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
53:02
52:57
18
Wendy Dekker
Warmenhuizen
53:15
53:15
19
Ineke van boesschoten
AV Edam
53:41
53:29
20
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
53:57
53:35
21
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
54:06
53:44
22
Gerda Smit
Schagen
54:12
54:04
23
S. Albracht
54:15
53:38
24
Mieke Grootes
TAS '82
54:19
53:57
25
Marianne Komen
Egmond aan den Hoef
54:29
54:27
26
Jeannette Smit
Noordkop
54:34
53:59
27
Lissy Baars
't Veld
54:35
54:08
28
Erna Hopman
Trias
54:48
54:47
29
Iris Marsveld
Hylas
55:03
54:40
30
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
55:14
54:57
31
Paula Greuter
TAS '82
55:25
55:00
32
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
55:29
55:09
33
Caroline Klouwer
AV Edam
55:46
55:38
34
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
55:49
55:25
35
Debby Kaars-de Nooijer
AV Edam
55:53
55:40
36
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
55:54
55:49
37
Jan Kuys
Castricum
55:57
55:38
38
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
56:07
55:57
39
Wendy Kooij
Hylas
56:23
55:45
40
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
56:33
56:29
41
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
56:38
56:29
42
Erna Nederstigt
Broek op Langedijk
56:42
56:14
43
Nicolette Conijn
Waarland
56:47
56:14
44
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
57:05
56:54
45
Elsa Lautenschutz
Volendam
57:07
56:57
46
Anneke Eder
DEM
57:22
57:04
47
Tannes Kieft
NOVA
57:22
57:18
48
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
57:28
57:15
49
Nancy Kapiteyn
NOVA
57:34
57:23
50
Ria van Straten
Schagen
57:52
57:42
51
Petra Beentjes
Hylas
57:53
57:35
52
Marga Tol
Volendam
58:20
58:09
53
Wjera Wickenhagen
Zaanland
58:20
57:45
54
Chantal Delis
Bergen Nh
58:40
58:07
55
Emmie van den Bulk
NOVA
58:42
58:36
56
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
58:45
58:22
57
Christa Kalsbeek
Den Helder
58:45
58:23
58
Anneke vink
AV Edam
59:05
58:55
59
Petra Slijkerman
59:09
58:58
60
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
59:16
58:33
61
Gerlinde Glasius
Warmenhuizen
59:20
58:55
62
Erna Verbeek
Hylas
59:22
58:40
63
Monique Doodeman
Waarland
59:40
59:12
64
Susan Dekker'
Hylas
59:46
59:23
65
Tom Beukers
NOVA
59:49
59:42
66
Ingrid Bakker
Purmerend
1:00:02
59:32
67
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
1:00:16
1:00:00
68
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
1:00:36
59:50
69
Angelique d Boer
Noordkop
1:00:54
1:00:42
70
Marjan de Wit
Zijdewind
1:00:59
1:00:31
71
Trudy Kiefte
Julianadorp
1:01:14
1:00:53
72
Denise van EE
Schagen
1:01:43
1:01:32
73
N. van Marsbergen
1:01:49
1:00:54
74
Ria Harte
Lelystad
1:01:54
1:01:23
75
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
1:02:08
1:01:25
76
Muller
Opmeer
1:02:14
1:01:41
77
Danielle van Hoek
Noordkop
1:02:17
1:01:55
78
Marian Hes
Hollandia
1:02:40
1:02:28
79
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
1:02:41
1:02:16
80
Tineke Privée
Noordkop
1:03:22
1:03:01
81
Tessa Splinter-de Boo
Schagen
1:03:26
1:03:15
82
Marieke Visser
1:03:26
1:03:15
83
Margareth Koning
AV Edam
1:03:30
1:03:19
84
Simone de Vries
AV Edam
1:03:30
1:03:21
85
Erna Doodeman
NOVA
1:03:37
1:03:13
86
Rozemarijn Kersten
Alkmaar
1:03:42
1:03:08
87
Berine de Kraker
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:43
1:03:16
88
elles Pronk
NOVA
1:03:47
1:03:20
89
Ria de Boer
Alkmaar
1:03:52
1:03:24
90
Annemiek v.d. Stoop
NOVA
1:04:11
1:03:30
91
Annemieke Philipsen
West-Graftdijk
1:04:21
1:03:56
92
Monique de Bruin
Heerhugowaard
1:04:24
1:03:52
93
Lenie Bleeker
TAS '82
1:04:52
1:04:29
94
Anne Marie Franssen
Den Helder
1:04:55
1:04:34
95
Irma Clardy
Heemskerk
1:05:04
1:04:20
96
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:05:11
1:04:43
97
Fiona Plomp
Warmenhuizen
1:05:21
1:04:37
98
Miranda Schalk
Broek op Langedijk
1:05:40
1:04:52
99
Carina Mossel
AV Edam
1:06:05
1:05:40
100
Maureen Gootjes
TAS '82
1:06:20
1:05:49
101
Marga Tuijp
Volendam
1:06:46
1:06:21
102
Jolanda Velt
Wognum
1:06:52
1:06:18
103
Annelies Schilder
Warmenhuizen
1:06:56
1:06:11
104
Wendy van Ruler
Dirkshorn
1:07:16
1:06:41
105
Martine Dekker-van den Br
TAS '82
1:07:20
1:06:54
106
Chantal Kösters
Heerhugowaard
1:07:20
1:06:41
107
Linda Groot
Den Helder
1:07:33
1:07:11
108
Marga Sierkstra
De Koplopers
1:07:42
1:06:59
109
Ineke Eykenboom
Alkmaar
1:08:27
1:07:51
110
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:08:47
1:08:28
111
Karin Pancras
NOVA
1:08:52
1:08:08
112
Mariska Smit
Bergen Nh
1:09:05
1:08:21
113
Esther Voet
Tuitjenhorn
1:09:05
1:08:21
114
Ellen Smit
TAS '82
1:10:01
1:09:50
115
Tiny Koelman
Akersloot
1:10:47
1:10:05
116
Brenda Sijnesael
Hera
1:11:06
1:10:47
117
Desiree Slikker
Schagen
1:11:46
1:10:55
118
Marlies van Steijn
Den Helder
1:12:03
1:11:42
119
Kate Beurze
Hylas
1:13:34
1:12:52
120
Ingrid Rentenaar
Alkmaar
1:14:21
1:13:28
121
Corina Scheeres
TAS '82
1:14:30
1:14:14
122
Anita Scheeres
TAS '82
1:14:30
1:14:14
123
Anette Moerkerken
Hylas
1:18:55
1:18:13
124
Sonja van Hees
Julianadorp
1:24:40
1:24:18
125
Maria de Wit
NOVA
1:27:10
1:26:45
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zegers
Hylas
1:36:04
1:35:59
2
Leroy Kapitein
Noordkop
1:38:15
1:37:57
3
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
1:40:06
1:40:00
4
Tim Slijkhuis
TAS '82
1:49:36
1:49:11
5
Patrick Matulessy
Alkmaar
1:54:17
1:53:25
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:14:57
1:14:57
2
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
1:16:24
1:16:23
3
Rene Leek
DOKEV
1:24:15
1:24:13
4
Chris van de Bruinhorst
Hylas
1:24:42
1:24:38
5
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
1:24:50
1:24:48
6
Frank Janssen
DEM
1:25:08
1:25:06
7
Bert Fink
Hylas
1:26:23
1:26:16
8
Dave Molenaar
DEM
1:28:08
1:28:06
9
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:30:01
1:29:30
10
Johan Quispel
Den Helder
1:32:25
1:32:06
11
Gert Jan Schuyt
Kon VEZET
1:33:54
1:33:46
12
Wim de Jonge
Asse
1:35:21
1:35:16
13
Startnummer 584
1:35:41
1:35:24
14
Frank Brink
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:37:07
1:36:53
15
Ed Hoogland
Schagen
1:37:15
1:37:11
16
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:38:16
1:37:57
17
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:43:24
1:42:59
18
Marco Klaver
Hylas
1:43:30
1:42:56
19
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
1:44:09
1:43:55
20
Ronald van de Buld
TAS '82
1:48:00
1:47:48
21
Jacco van der Werff
Kon VEZET
1:48:10
1:47:42
22
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:51:25
1:51:24
23
Michel Bosma
't Veld
1:51:32
1:50:53
24
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
1:54:38
1:54:04
25
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
1:57:06
1:56:36
26
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
1:58:54
1:58:25
27
Michel Kruijer
Den Helder
2:02:57
2:02:38
28
Peter Out
Beverwijk
2:05:56
2:05:11
29
Niels Slijkerman
Zuidoostbeemster
2:13:29
2:12:50
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:14:28
1:14:27
2
Coen van de Luytgaarden
Schagen
1:25:26
1:25:24
3
D. Abbink
DOKEV
1:27:44
1:27:42
4
aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:29:40
1:29:37
5
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
1:31:19
1:31:16
6
Th. van de Fluit
Noord-Scharwoude
1:32:46
1:32:37
7
Kees Bleeker
Obdam
1:33:19
1:33:08
8
Jeroen Wijnker
Alkmaar
1:35:51
1:35:34
9
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
1:36:18
1:36:06
10
Willem Hoogervorst
Hylas
1:40:23
1:40:17
11
Ben van Liemt
Hylas
1:41:00
1:40:47
12
Ton van der Lichte
Hylas
1:42:38
1:42:30
13
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:42:40
1:42:10
14
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
1:42:44
1:42:36
15
John Boumans
Hylas
1:42:49
1:42:41
16
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
1:43:02
1:42:54
17
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
1:44:56
1:44:28
18
Aad van Wonderen
Zijdewind
1:46:36
1:46:33
19
Klaas J. Tillema
Schoorl
1:46:55
1:46:52
20
Jan Rentenaar
Sint Maarten
1:47:31
1:46:39
21
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
1:51:51
1:51:35
22
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:52:04
1:51:49
23
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
1:56:46
1:56:23
24
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:58:01
1:57:18
25
Ed Wit
't Veld
1:58:47
1:58:18
26
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
1:59:40
1:59:26
27
A. Schaap
Tuitjenhorn
2:00:40
2:00:19
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Boorsma
Alkmaar
1:37:00
1:37:00
2
Femke Kaptein
DEM
1:38:44
1:38:34
3
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
1:41:17
1:41:09
4
Lida Deen
Hera
1:41:47
1:41:44
5
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
1:42:22
1:41:58
6
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
1:42:44
1:42:35
7
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:43:10
1:42:46
8
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
1:44:17
1:43:48
9
Nanda Schell
Alkmaar
1:46:28
1:46:14
10
Miranda stigter
't Veld
1:59:31
1:58:52
11
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
2:00:00
1:59:15
Sponsored by Koninklijke VEZET
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2015 21:05