Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld KAV Holland Cross

Spaarndam - Zondag 1 november 2015

JPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giosué Vollaard
KAV Holland
4:35
4:34
2
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
4:40
4:39
3
Sam vd Aar
DEM
4:41
4:41
4
Willem Hammink
Phanos
4:45
4:45
5
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
4:48
4:46
6
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
4:54
4:53
7
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
4:58
4:57
8
Ids Kok
Phanos
4:59
4:58
9
Tom Knapen
KAV Holland
5:00
4:59
10
Rens Denneman
DEM
5:03
5:03
11
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
5:06
5:04
12
Casper van Tuijl
Almere '81
5:09
5:09
13
Tayger Bolsman
Phanos
5:12
5:11
14
Kas Commandeur
DEM
5:13
5:12
15
Wouter Betjes
DEM
5:14
5:13
16
Mik Commandeur
DEM
5:17
5:17
17
Floris van Tuijl
Almere '81
5:20
5:18
18
Jonah Kuipers
Phanos
5:22
5:21
19
Milan Lammers
DEM
5:25
5:23
20
Teun van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
5:26
5:24
21
Yoeri Lammers
DEM
5:30
5:30
22
Finne Heijmerink
AV '23
5:33
5:30
23
Rutger van de Laar
KAV Holland
5:34
5:34
24
Leon Thomasse
Limmen
5:44
5:41
25
Midas van Zanten
AV '23
5:47
5:45
26
Yarran Rippl
AV '23
5:54
5:54
MPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Belle van der Putten
AV '23
4:48
4:46
2
Isa Schram
Heemskerk
4:49
4:48
3
Saskia Mens
KAV Holland
5:00
4:59
4
Jet Commandeur
DEM
5:12
5:10
5
Luna Blaauw
Beverwijk
5:12
5:10
6
Cecilia Kuipers
Phanos
5:13
5:11
7
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
5:33
5:30
8
Arwen Tieman
Suomi
5:38
5:36
9
Noa Heijmerink
AV '23
5:41
5:38
10
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
5:42
5:40
11
Maaike Staal
KAV Holland
5:43
5:42
12
Maud Raven
AV '23
5:55
5:52
13
Senna van Diest
Lycurgus
5:56
5:56
14
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
5:56
5:54
15
Elien van Diest
Assendelft
5:56
5:56
16
Anne Kuijer
DEM
6:14
6:10
17
Eveline Krom
DEM
6:27
6:23
18
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
6:57
6:54
19
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
9:01
8:57
20
Juul Sanders
Beverwijk
9:03
8:59
21
Lieve Sanders
Beverwijk
10:48
10:45
JCD, 2 KM CD JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex van Honschoten
KAV Holland
8:17
8:17
2
Rick Thomasse
Limmen
8:24
8:23
3
Marcus Thomasse
Limmen
8:36
8:35
4
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
8:39
8:39
5
Piet van Vuuren
DEM
8:39
8:39
6
Luca Junge
Phanos
8:41
8:39
7
Fedor Musil
Phanos
8:48
8:48
8
Jarno Betlem
Lycurgus
8:51
8:51
9
Bram Klap
Lycurgus
8:53
8:53
10
Jeen Hammink
Phanos
8:57
8:57
11
Levi van Diest
Lycurgus
9:03
9:02
12
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
9:13
9:12
13
Quinten van Citters
Santpoort-Zuid
9:19
9:18
14
Twan Denneman
DEM
9:22
9:20
15
Lucas van Schaffelaar
AV '23
9:22
9:22
16
Boris Aerts
AV '23
9:24
9:23
17
Yannick Vollaard
KAV Holland
9:24
9:23
18
Jelle Miedema
Phanos
9:30
9:28
19
Willem van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
9:36
9:34
20
Abbe Engers
AV '23
9:48
9:47
21
Sven van Maaswinkel
Spaarndam
9:52
9:50
22
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:55
9:55
23
Luca Mullink
Haarlem
10:03
10:02
24
Ezequiel Bolsman
Phanos
10:04
10:04
25
Bas Hademann
Spaarndam
10:06
10:06
26
Toon van Vuuren
DEM
10:07
10:06
27
Guus Mollee
KAV Holland
10:37
10:37
28
Daniel Sleiman
KAV Holland
10:52
10:51
29
Martijn van de Laar
KAV Holland
10:55
10:55
30
Adriaan Fornerod
KAV Holland
11:32
11:30
31
Robin Staal
KAV Holland
11:32
11:30
MCD, 2 KM CD JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
8:38
8:37
2
Luna de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
8:54
8:54
3
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
9:11
9:10
4
Sarah van Tuijl
Almere '81
9:29
9:27
5
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
9:37
9:37
6
Danique Schram
DEM
9:39
9:37
7
Valerie Hagnauer
Lycurgus
9:49
9:48
8
Zoë Lammertink
DEM
9:59
9:57
9
Machteld Hammink
Phanos
10:04
10:03
10
Maria Kuipers
Phanos
10:08
10:08
11
Sophie van Ekeris
KAV Holland
10:44
10:43
12
Natalie van Mil
KAV Holland
10:53
10:51
13
Madelon Bouwman
Suomi
12:21
12:19
JAB, 3 KM SPRINT CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
10:33
10:33
2
Thomas Lewis
Phanos
10:42
10:41
3
Maxim Moinat
Phanos
10:59
10:58
4
Ralf Looze
Phanos
11:00
10:59
5
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
11:21
11:20
6
Daniel de Looze
Phanos
11:30
11:29
7
Jelte van Atten
Leiden Atletiek
11:43
11:43
8
Remco Vrijbloed
KAV Holland
11:46
11:46
9
Walter Kohlenberg
DEM
12:00
11:59
10
Alae Eabdenbitsen
Phanos
12:01
11:59
11
Niels Havenaar
Beinsdorp
12:14
12:13
12
Thom Vessies
DEM
12:24
12:22
13
Ruben Hazeleger
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
12:54
12:53
14
Joost Vollaard
Haarlem
12:58
12:56
15
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
13:00
12:58
16
Basile Wieser
Phanos
13:20
13:18
17
Jelco Kohlenberg
DEM
13:26
13:24
18
Maarte van der Linde
AV Haarlem
14:39
14:37
19
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
15:25
15:25
MAB, 3 KM SPRINT CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Kok
Phanos
13:03
13:02
2
Lydia van Dijk
KAV Holland
13:03
13:01
3
IJke Mourits
KAV Holland
13:22
13:20
4
Jaimy van de Loo
De Spartaan
13:36
13:34
5
Josette Schoenmakers
Haarlem
14:56
14:56
6
Giulia Kühn
Phanos
15:11
15:09
VSEN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
22:32
22:32
2
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
23:55
23:54
3
Rosa Vermeulen
Phanos
24:48
24:47
4
Amelie Mabbutt
Phanos
25:27
25:25
5
Valerie Fictorie
Phanos
26:06
26:06
6
Machteld de Vries
AAC
27:23
27:22
7
Aafke Eshuis
Ilion
27:48
27:46
8
Maaike Spoor
AV Castricum
27:54
27:52
9
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
27:55
27:55
10
Madelon Wentink
KAV Holland
28:23
28:22
11
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
29:10
29:08
12
Elaine Oeij
Running Holland
29:39
29:36
13
Julia Eshuis
Haarlem
29:46
29:42
14
Mary-Beth van Zutphen
DEM
29:49
29:46
V35, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elles Bakker-Loogman
Haarlemmermeer
26:08
26:07
2
Chantal Pleune
Phanos
27:20
27:18
3
Sara Palmbusch
29:30
29:14
4
Lidia Chericoni
Badhoevedorp
29:32
29:29
5
Remke Reith
Phanos
30:05
30:00
6
Judith Kok
KAV Holland
37:22
37:18
V45, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
26:25
26:23
2
Anneke Witt
Haarlemmermeer
27:03
27:01
3
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
27:21
27:21
4
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
27:24
27:22
5
Yvonne Jansen
KAV Holland
27:43
27:40
6
Tonneke van Leeuwen
KAV Holland
28:16
28:14
7
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
28:29
28:27
8
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
28:31
28:29
9
Kristel Logghe
AV Haarlem
28:55
28:54
10
Elsa Brouwer
Haarlemmermeer
29:08
29:05
11
Gerlies Nap
Haarlem
30:29
30:25
12
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
30:37
30:34
13
Annemarie van Rookhuizen-
DEM
30:55
30:52
14
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
31:07
31:03
15
Judith Boer
Haarlem
31:09
31:05
16
Barry Smit
Phanos
31:35
31:31
17
Birgit Mühlhans
Haarlem
32:16
32:14
18
Debbie de Wit
Haarlemmermeer
32:29
32:29
19
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
33:26
33:23
20
Caroline van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
36:07
36:05
21
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
38:50
38:47
VRECR, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Bakker
DEM
26:02
26:01
2
Heleen Alders
Amsterdam
27:42
27:38
3
Gwennyn Kapitein
Haarlem
29:25
29:22
4
Danielle van der Meulen
Heiloo
29:43
29:42
5
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
30:27
30:22
6
Linda Mebus
KAV Holland
31:25
31:24
7
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
31:36
31:33
8
Marjon Kop
KAV Holland
31:42
31:37
9
Mariska Dijkstra
Velsen-Noord
32:40
32:36
10
Jessica Doets
IJmuiden
42:20
42:16
11
Cheryl Geeris
Velserbroek
42:20
42:15
MSEN, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
30:32
30:32
2
Tame Ghebretensai
DEM
31:11
31:09
3
Ronald Poel
DEM
31:23
31:22
4
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
31:23
31:23
5
Norbert Vis
Phanos
32:42
32:42
6
Sander Assendelft
Haarlem
32:44
32:44
7
Rowdy Speldenbrink
Zaanland
33:02
33:01
8
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
33:26
33:25
9
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
33:30
33:30
10
Remmert Dekker
KAV Holland
34:00
33:59
11
Edward Monrad
Phanos
34:12
34:12
12
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
34:27
34:26
13
Frank Egberts
Amstelveen
36:15
36:14
14
Maarten van Rijn
Haarlem
36:52
36:50
15
Daniël Andriessen
Castricum
37:14
37:13
16
Marius Zimmerman
Running Holland
37:23
37:18
17
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
37:45
37:44
18
Valentin Meinster
Heemstede
39:20
39:13
19
Miguel Bolsman
Amsterdam
40:36
40:33
20
Ron van Wolferen
IJmuiden
47:08
47:00
21
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
47:51
47:43
22
Nils Duurkoop
IJmuiden
53:16
53:08
M40, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlemmermeer
33:01
33:00
2
Jasper Enkel
Phanos
33:12
33:12
3
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
33:20
33:19
4
Jan-Willem van Winkel
Atos
34:30
34:30
5
Edwin Deumers
Lycurgus
34:48
34:48
6
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
35:51
35:49
7
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
36:06
36:04
8
Rikkert van Assouw
KAV Holland
36:08
36:08
9
Marc Geelen
Velserbroek
36:18
36:15
10
Albert Dam
Heemstede
36:58
36:56
11
Manfred de Boer
AV '23
38:49
38:44
12
Jan-Jaap Poos
Haarlem
40:17
40:14
13
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
42:12
42:09
M45, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
31:40
31:40
2
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
34:26
34:25
3
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
35:00
34:57
4
Karel Kolb
KAV Holland
35:05
35:03
5
Simon Posseth
Spaarndam
36:32
36:29
6
Arjan Dekker
Lycurgus
37:21
37:20
7
Marcus Turner
Running Holland
38:42
38:41
8
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
39:01
39:01
9
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
40:08
40:04
10
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
40:52
40:48
11
Jan Kees van der Leek
Suomi
42:19
42:14
12
Julio Mengod
Zaandam
42:38
42:32
13
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
43:17
43:09
14
Mark den Broeder
KAV Holland
43:52
43:46
15
Martin Paulus
Haarlem
45:48
45:38
16
André Moniharapon
Beverwijk
45:56
45:52
17
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
49:26
49:20
M50, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Roukema
AV '23
33:33
33:32
2
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
35:29
35:26
3
Hans Lieshout
Startbaan
36:00
35:59
4
Fred Smit
Waarland
36:26
36:25
5
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
37:25
37:23
6
Gustaaf Weber
KAV Holland
37:51
37:47
7
Marco de Boer
Suomi
38:12
38:09
8
W de Vries
Haarlem
38:36
38:34
9
Sander Overdeks
AV Haarlem
38:59
38:57
10
Harrie Verduin
DEM
39:22
39:19
11
Johan Denneman
DEM
40:17
40:14
12
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
41:29
41:26
13
Gertjan vd Meij
Katwijk
41:50
41:45
14
Silvester Hoefman
AV Haarlem
42:29
42:25
15
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
42:31
42:27
16
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
42:45
42:38
17
Marc Plaisier
KAV Holland
43:55
43:48
18
Frits Wiltink
KAV Holland
43:56
43:51
19
Thijs van de Kolk
Oostzaan
45:14
45:14
20
Marco van Herp
Krommenie
45:32
45:26
MRECR, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Muusse
Velsen-Noord
33:10
33:10
2
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
35:36
35:32
3
Gerard Jager
Amsterdam
38:24
38:22
4
Eric Mullink
Haarlem
39:47
39:43
5
Joe Richardson
Amsterdam
40:02
39:55
6
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
40:19
40:14
7
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
40:45
40:39
8
Raymond Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
40:50
40:46
9
Sander Smit
Velserbroek
41:38
41:33
10
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
42:21
42:21
11
Martijn de Groot
Velserbroek
43:08
42:59
12
Bas Mulder
Hoofddorp
43:13
43:09
13
Pieter van der Velden
Zandvoort
44:13
44:09
14
Hans van Wijk
KAV Holland
44:44
44:39
15
Robin Geeris
Velserbroek
48:23
48:14
M55, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
35:04
35:03
2
Jaap Velserboer
avVN
35:44
35:44
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
36:11
36:09
4
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:28
39:26
5
Natalino Pistolie
KAV Holland
41:49
41:42
6
Chris Best
Suomi
43:30
43:22
7
Boudewijn Stapper
AV Haarlem
43:40
43:37
8
Peter Groen
AV '23
43:54
43:49
9
Jan C J van Hout
DEM
44:09
44:03
10
Bert de Veer
KAV Holland
44:37
44:31
11
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
44:59
44:54
12
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
46:29
46:29
13
Cees J de Lange
DEM
49:01
48:55
14
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
52:08
52:01
VRECR, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurien Buffart
Phanos
36:20
36:18
2
Martien Schaub
Phanos
39:58
39:55
Uitslagen.nl
02-11-2015 18:32