Uitslagenlijst NeaRun

Purmerend - Zondag 1 november 2015

MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
59:19
2
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland vereniging
59:33
3
Mark Slor
Purmerend
1:00:33
4
Dennis Geertman
NEA Volharding
1:03:37
5
Bert van de Wateringen
1:03:39
6
Evert Nagel
1:06:36
7
Moma Marrabou
1:07:00
8
Arie Brands
1:10:03
9
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
1:12:44
10
Frits van de Horst
1:12:44
11
Jordi van Seventer
Amsterdam
1:13:00
12
van Zalinge
avVN
1:13:20
13
Matthijs Schreuder
Purmerend
1:23:05
14
Kees Mijnders
Purmerend
1:26:12
15
Adri de Vries
Broek in Waterland
1:29:19
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
36:53
2
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:05
3
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
38:42
4
Dirk Alta
Hoorn Nh
41:03
5
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
41:17
6
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
42:55
7
Thomas Zijlwa
Purmerend
43:05
8
Jeffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
43:39
9
Rene van de Laan
Purmerend
43:51
10
Barry Kamping
43:54
11
Serge Pals
Purmerend
43:58
12
Ed zijlstra
Purmerend
44:01
13
Gerbrand Foppes
Purmerend
44:06
14
Perry Bothof
44:44
15
Frank Bleize
Purmerend
46:39
16
Eric Tol
47:42
17
Ronald Wiersma
Zaanland
47:54
18
Rene Nieuwenhuijse
48:17
19
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
48:45
20
Tom van Diepen
Purmerend
50:22
21
Jan Kemper
50:47
22
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
50:55
23
Harald van de Burgh
Purmerend
50:57
24
Ron Gans
Purmerend
50:58
25
Ingmar Kaptein
Purmerend
51:11
26
Fabian Eckes
Purmerend
52:05
27
Jan Slor
Purmerend
52:44
28
Fred Fokke
NEA Volharding
53:08
29
Peter Munier
53:11
30
Robert Meeder
NEA Volharding
56:51
31
Glenn Spier
NEA Volharding
59:06
32
Willem Glas
59:36
33
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
59:58
34
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
1:00:20
35
M. Wezel
Zaanland
1:01:19
36
Remco Tuenter
Purmerend
1:02:04
37
Dave Kooij
Purmerend
1:02:04
38
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:06:05
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fatima Hoornik-v.d. Kommer
NEA Volharding
50:17
2
Simone Smuling
Purmerend
50:26
3
Maaike Ossebaar
Purmerend
51:39
4
Inge Tjalma
Purmerend
51:40
5
Ellen de Jongh
Purmerend
53:22
6
Angelique de Boer
Purmerend
55:51
7
Petra de Jongh
Purmerend
55:51
8
Karen Maassen
Purmerend
55:51
9
Christel van Ingen
Purmerend
56:07
10
Jolanda Huijs
Purmerend
57:33
11
Marije Roestenburg
Purmerend
57:52
12
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners
1:00:24
13
Sandy Kooij
Purmerend
1:02:04
14
Nancy Molema
1:02:19
15
Karin Koek
NEA Volharding
1:05:19
16
Carla Bos
NEA Volharding
1:05:19
17
Tanja Wuck
Purmerend
1:05:26
18
Bets Slor
Purmerend
1:08:41
19
Ineke V.d.hoek
Friesland
1:11:49
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:46
2
Mike de Dood
NEA Volharding
19:26
3
Sander Rietveld
Atos
19:35
4
Jan Fidder
Atos
20:37
5
Guillaume Hoskens
Purmerend
21:28
6
Jeroen Lonnee
Purmerend
21:42
7
Jeroen vh Hof
AV Edam
22:01
8
Niels Bruidegom
Purmerend
22:36
9
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
24:35
10
Martin ten Hove
Purmerend
27:34
11
Arno Vlaandéren Oldenzeel
NEA Volharding
27:47
12
Jeffrey Scherink
Purmerend
27:56
13
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
28:27
14
Wiep Waal
Purmerend
29:28
15
Ruud Schurink
Purmerend
29:42
16
Tom Kleijwegt
Purmerend
31:35
17
R. van den Pal
Zaanland
34:58
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
21:58
2
Mila Kuller
NEA Volharding
25:35
3
Milou Jongeneel
NEA Volharding
25:39
4
Renate Geerts
Zaanland
27:22
5
Sheralda Bottse
NEA Volharding
27:36
6
Linda van den Heuvel
Purmerend
27:57
7
Allisha Schouten
NEA Volharding
28:27
8
Irene Jongeneel
Purmerend
28:31
9
Yvette Tabak
Purmerend
28:52
10
Valerie van Heere
NEA Volharding
29:02
11
Jolien Neperus
Purmerend
29:05
12
Evelijne Goossens
Purmerend
29:06
13
Monique Puchala
Purmerend
29:06
14
Anne Zijlstra
Purmerend
29:12
15
Lieneke de Koning
NEA Volharding
30:46
16
Alie kuiper
Purmerend
30:52
17
Jose Davidsz
Purmerend
30:52
18
Sonja Spierdijk
NEA Volharding
31:07
19
Karin Desaunois
Purmerend
32:32
20
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
37:21
JEUGD, 1600 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enzo Hagen
NEA Volharding
6:26
2
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:43
3
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:50
4
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
7:01
5
Romy Leenstra
NEA Volharding
7:28
6
Jayda essenburg
NEA Volharding
7:31
7
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
7:36
8
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
7:44
9
Jur de Graaf
Purmerend
8:18
10
Maurits Nibbering
NEA Volharding
8:23
11
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
8:24
12
sequoua Ruijgendijk
NEA Volharding
8:26
13
Myrion Buis
NEA Volharding
8:42
14
Tijmen van de Heuvel
Purmerend
8:44
15
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
8:55
16
Alicia molema
Purmerend
9:49
Uitslagen.nl
02-11-2015 19:02