Uitslagenlijst Polluxrun

Klazienaveen - Zondag 1 november 2015

JONGE, JEUGD T/M 15 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pol
Klazienaveen
20:43
2
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
22:40
3
sylvan schonewille
klazienaveen
22:46
4
geert
helmsto 12
24:37
5
tristan schonewille
klazienaveen
25:44
6
Stan Klement
Klazienaveen
27:02
7
Tim Klement
Klazienaveen
34:53
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hospers
Emmen
20:56
2
Susan Koop
Emmen
21:49
3
Marianne Akkerman
Klazienaveen
22:48
4
Vera Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
23:14
5
Jolijn Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
23:27
6
Helen Bruinsma
Enschede
23:28
7
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
24:08
8
Gea Pol
Coevorden
24:12
9
Elsbeth van Beilen
Emmen
24:55
10
ilse lankhorst
klazienaveen
25:22
11
Wegkamp
Emmen
25:29
12
Nena de Jong
emmen
25:53
13
Samantha Hartmann
Klazienaveen
25:58
14
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
26:56
15
Petra Jakobs
Emmen
27:05
16
Jacqueline Westerhof
Emmercompascuum
27:12
17
Chantal van der Voort
Klazienaveen
27:22
18
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
27:34
19
Petra Heidotting
Klazienaveen
27:58
20
Lisanne Trip
Emmen
29:21
21
Nadine Maatje
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
29:23
22
Ria Kwint
Klazienaveen
29:38
23
Renate Harkema
Klazienaveen
29:41
24
lydia verhaar
klazienaveen
29:45
25
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
29:47
26
Rina Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
30:06
27
ineke mol
klazienaveen
30:42
28
Monique Heegen
Emmen
31:21
29
mariel vos
klazienaveen
31:54
30
Heidi Terpstra
Klazienaveen
32:21
31
Emma Walda
Zwartemeer
32:23
32
Reina Terpstra
Lindloh
32:29
33
Nancy kollmer
Emmen
32:32
34
Sharon Timmerman
Klazienaveen
33:10
35
Sandra Klement
Klazienaveen
33:40
36
Anita Prins
Zwartemeer
34:09
37
Ramona ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
36:32
38
Marga Rink
Klazienaveen
37:24
MAN, 5 KILOMETER SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
16:41
2
roy kreeft
klazienaveen
18:27
3
floran spijkers
klazienaveen
18:29
4
erik de vries
zwartemeer
19:10
5
marcel nijkamp
zandpol
19:10
6
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
19:16
7
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
19:20
8
Harrie Botter
klazienaveen
20:28
9
Henk van Beilen
Emmen
20:55
10
marcel thijssen
coevorden
21:38
11
Stefan Reuvers
Klazienaveen
21:40
12
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
21:45
13
kevin de bruijn
de krim
21:47
14
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
22:03
15
Henk Keuter
Klazienaveen
22:07
16
Bram Kramer
Emmen
24:19
17
Jeffrey Snoeijing
Emmen
25:13
18
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
25:35
19
Marcel Huser
Klazienaveen
25:50
20
Erik Tobben
Klazienaveen
26:02
21
Richard Harkema
Klazienaveen
26:43
22
erik bruns
zwartemeer
27:15
23
jasper reuvers
klazienaveen
27:19
24
Meint Terpstra
Lindloh
27:36
25
karst schonewille
klazienaveen
28:17
26
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
29:54
27
Jans Kuipers
klazienaveen
36:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janien Lubben
Emmen
44:28
2
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
45:54
3
Lisa Pijper
Klazienaveen
46:28
4
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
48:50
5
Susan Rolink
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
49:16
6
maaike doek
klazienaveen
53:38
7
kim lippold
klazienaveen
54:54
8
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
55:39
9
inge Scholman
Klazienaveen
56:54
10
Jessica Plas
Klazienaveen
58:36
11
Gitta te Velde
Emmen
1:01:15
12
Janine de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:02:09
13
leona siebum
zwartemeer
1:03:39
14
Dunja Veltrop
klazienaveen
1:03:40
MAN, 10 KILOMETER SE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Raalte
34:53
2
Richard Moesker
Emmercompascuum
36:39
3
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
37:57
4
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
38:29
5
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
39:07
6
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
39:46
7
Jeroen de Vries
Emmen
40:05
8
yntze wardenburg
klazienaveen
40:24
9
Sjonnie de Groot
Emmen
42:37
10
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
43:20
11
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
43:47
12
Sjoerd Terpstra
Lindloh
43:52
13
jan herder
klazienaveen
44:05
14
SietzeHoogsteen
Emmen
44:23
15
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
44:24
16
Hamid Sani
Klazienaveen
44:59
17
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
45:47
18
Kamal
Schoonoord
46:32
19
Hilco Wakker
Klazienaveen
46:46
20
Marc Stuart
Emmen
47:08
21
Harry te Velde
Emmen
48:15
22
Henk Fraterman
slagharen
49:12
23
jan trip
klazienaveen
49:45
24
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
49:52
25
dolf wessel
klazienaveen
51:04
26
Bennie Stuiver
Klazienaveen
51:25
27
germen Stuart
emmen
51:43
28
Anton van Duuren
Emmen
52:19
29
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
52:25
30
Hein Oldenhuis
Klazienaveen
52:50
31
Andre de Groot
Emmen
53:08
32
Ben Scholman
Klazienaveen
53:15
33
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
54:47
34
Gerard Schroer
Erica
55:26
35
René Vos
Klazienaveen
55:27
36
iwan goeree
emmen
55:41
37
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
59:13
38
frans suelmann
klazienaveen
59:23
39
Jan Sorgdrager
Klazienaveen
59:24
40
Raymond Bik
Klazienaveen
1:02:07
41
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:02:10
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2015 13:49