Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 1 november 2015

MEISJ, KIDS GR. 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Horneman
2:56
2
Jamie Visser
Vries
2:59
3
Marit Horneman
3:09
4
Ezra Kloezen
Vries
3:29
5
Valerie Zijstra
3:30
6
Lieke Rona
3:41
7
Pippa Cornelis
Donderen
3:55
8
Merle van der Mei
Assen
3:56
9
Esther de Graaf
4:00
10
Kim
4:05
11
Médien van der Vlugt
4:10
12
Mare Heeres
Peize
4:17
13
Anna Steenbergen
Peize
4:17
14
Sofie Hokke
Yde
4:27
15
Fleur Harms
4:28
16
Sofie Steenbergen
Peize
4:30
17
Maud Darneviel
4:34
18
Antonia de Graaf
4:36
19
Tessa Hokke
4:41
JONGE, KIDS GR. 3,4,5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel v/d Veen
Bovensmilde
2:54
2
Mikael van der Veen
Bovensmilde
2:56
3
Emiel
3:07
4
Sem Meijer
3:08
5
jelle
3:10
6
Jorn van der Mei
Assen
3:11
7
Kheysharn Wijkstra
Assen
3:14
8
Marc Venema
3:15
9
Alain Meijer
3:18
10
Joost Venema
3:20
11
Roy Darneviel
3:29
12
Mathis Richter
3:36
13
Alexander Wekema
3:37
14
Sylvester van Hoorn
3:40
15
Robin Tooren
4:08
16
Mark Harms
4:08
17
Ruben Timmer
4:10
18
Jens Everts
Assen
4:27
19
Detlev van Rein
4:37
20
Stan Everts
Assen
5:04
MEISJ, KIDS GR. 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sannelis Postma
4:30
2
Lieke Niestijl
4:41
3
Meike Boerema
4:55
4
Yoleen Bosma
Vries
5:27
5
Kayleiggh van Rein
6:07
JONGE, KIDS GR. 6,7,8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timon Horneman
3:58
2
Lex Schultinga
Zuidlaren
4:07
3
Leonard Kolthof
Zeijen
4:07
4
Rutger Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
4:10
5
Jasper v/d Werff
4:28
6
Joost Pentenga
Eexterzandvoort
4:34
7
Julius Zijlstra
4:39
8
Rik Weekman
Vries
4:41
9
Thijn Rikster
5:14
10
Simon Rozema
5:33
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Schriemer
Assen
16:40
16:39
2
Rowan Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
17:45
17:44
3
Roanald van der Haak
Aduard
18:50
18:48
4
Patrick de Boer
Groningen
19:20
19:17
5
Tom Elema
Zuidlaren
19:39
19:35
6
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
20:31
20:28
7
Marcus Vording
Veendam
20:45
20:33
8
Timon Horneman
Vries
20:50
20:40
9
Ben Lijzenga
Zuidlaren
20:56
20:52
10
Mees Pruis
Zuidlaren
21:00
20:57
11
Dennis Elling
Vries
21:19
21:08
12
Sepp jansen
Groningen
21:39
21:33
13
Tom Snoeink
Amsterdam
21:54
21:43
14
Niels Hermes
Eelderwolde
22:01
21:56
15
Kees Vos
Groningen
22:11
22:05
16
Harry Koning
Roden
22:24
22:15
17
Sietze Huizinga
Grootegast
22:42
22:34
18
Joost Miedema
Hoogezand
23:06
22:59
19
Michiel van Ormondt
Den Haag
23:23
23:12
20
Hedwin Cornelis
Donderen
23:36
23:27
21
Leonard Kolthof
Zeijen
23:48
23:37
22
Rick Faber
Vries
23:49
23:38
23
Luuk ten Have
Annen
23:55
23:51
24
Marvin Koning
Roden
23:57
23:38
25
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
24:14
24:06
26
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
24:22
24:14
27
Chiel Veenstra
Aduard
24:28
24:18
28
H. vd Laan
Zuidlaren
25:03
24:46
29
Joran Vording
Veendam
25:13
25:00
30
Artem Tsvetkov
Vries
25:26
25:18
31
Koos Tamminga
Slochteren
25:29
25:17
32
Alfred Abbringh
Assen
25:57
25:38
33
Jos Hassing
Assen
26:01
25:51
34
Geert Lubbers
Tynaarlo
26:13
26:04
35
Luc Veenstra
Aduard
26:59
26:50
36
Ben Huddleston Slater
Haren
27:04
26:49
37
Yannick Schreurs
Groningen
27:29
27:18
38
Ronald van der Veen
Bovensmilde
27:44
27:25
39
Johan Hagenouw
Vries
27:56
27:39
40
Kian de Jong
Vries
27:59
27:49
41
Marco Elling
Vries
28:09
27:59
42
Albert Pot
Eelde
28:50
28:36
43
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
29:04
28:52
44
Bert Alberda
Assen
30:08
29:51
45
Klaas Kremer
Vries
31:28
31:13
46
Jannes Frieling
Vries
32:04
31:47
47
Eddy Kruize
Muntendam
32:17
31:57
48
Kees Langeveld
Vries
34:00
33:45
49
Frits Colenbrander
Vries
34:07
33:52
50
Klaas Schievink
Harkema
34:44
34:30
51
G.F. Kamp
Roden
47:11
46:59
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Draaijer
Groningen
19:54
19:50
2
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
21:36
21:34
3
Janet Meijer
Groningen
23:35
23:31
4
Jip van Beilen
Gieten
24:01
23:53
5
Mirjan de Lange
Den Haag
24:13
24:02
6
Jannie Laning
Groningen
24:23
24:17
7
Daphne Rona
Vries
24:27
24:20
8
Anouk Haaijema
Vries
24:32
24:29
9
Marriel Schelhaas
Groningen
25:29
25:24
10
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
26:00
25:53
11
Suzanne de Lange
Amsterdam
27:16
27:05
12
Pauline Moret
Haren
27:45
27:31
13
Harriet Koning
Roden
27:54
27:37
14
Bianca Mik-de-Leu
Annen
28:34
28:22
15
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
28:34
28:23
16
Henriette de Boer
Veendam
29:13
28:59
17
Evelyne Salari
Annen
29:21
29:13
18
Agnes Uneken
Assen
30:08
29:52
19
Wendy ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
30:22
30:11
20
Tessa van den Twerl
Schildwolde
31:11
31:01
21
Mirte Drijfhout
Oldekerk
31:19
30:59
22
Dineke Boxem
Gasselternijveen
33:36
33:19
23
Klarissa van der Veen
Augustinusga
34:44
34:29
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
33:15
33:13
2
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
34:05
34:03
3
Luc Sillen
Groningen
35:17
35:15
4
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:32
35:31
5
Jos Boonstra
Roden
36:04
36:02
6
Sjoerd Bakker
Groningen
37:31
37:28
7
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
38:22
38:19
8
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:22
39:17
9
Dennis Haak
Winschoten
40:12
40:09
10
Leo Olk
Assen
40:14
40:09
11
Joris Rietveld
Zuidlaren
40:38
40:34
12
René Ronde
Assen
40:53
40:48
13
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
41:04
41:02
14
Frank van der Weck
Groningen
41:14
41:12
15
Mathijs Höster
Zuidlaren
43:37
43:31
16
Youk Vermeulen
Roden
43:57
43:52
17
Arjan Vrieling
Winschoten
44:16
44:12
18
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
44:57
44:40
19
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
45:06
44:58
20
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
54:29
54:19
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Schmidt
Groningen
36:22
36:20
2
Pietr-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
37:02
36:59
3
Alan Looms
Eext
38:00
37:57
4
Remko Elema
Zuidlaren
39:29
39:25
5
Harry Faber
Wildervank
40:07
40:05
6
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
40:34
40:32
7
Henk Hans Vermeulen
Roden
40:36
40:32
8
Johan Stulp
Assen
40:37
40:33
9
Marco den Hollander
Assen
41:59
41:55
10
Stefan Drenth
Vries
42:21
42:09
11
E. Folkerts
Haren
42:29
42:24
12
Hans Roos
Vries
44:10
44:01
13
Tom Hospes
Eext
44:11
44:06
14
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
44:47
44:40
15
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
46:56
46:49
16
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
47:15
47:06
17
Johan Horneman
Vries
47:34
47:22
18
Peter Boonstra
Assen
49:48
49:32
19
John Broekman
Gieten
49:49
49:36
20
Michel Bleeker
Groningen
56:51
56:39
21
Hans Gellekink
Eelderwolde
1:03:00
1:02:44
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
37:20
37:19
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:29
37:27
3
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
39:35
39:32
4
Henk Por
Groningen
39:39
39:35
5
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
41:44
41:42
6
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
41:46
41:42
7
Albert Heikens
Eelde
42:11
42:06
8
Harry Luinge
Eexterveen
42:17
42:14
9
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
42:26
42:22
10
Eric Fenninga
Roden
42:53
42:48
11
Albert Oosting
Zuidlaren
43:15
43:05
12
Robert Springer
Gieten
43:30
43:23
13
Lars Toonen
Harkstede
44:08
44:02
14
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
45:33
45:26
15
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
45:44
45:37
16
Joost Kerkoff
Loppersum
48:59
48:52
17
F. van Rein
Vries
49:15
49:02
18
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
49:16
49:03
19
René Kaper
Vries
51:08
50:54
20
Harold van Leeuwen
Assen
54:02
53:46
21
Jack Houdijk
Veendam
1:00:13
59:58
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:13
40:09
2
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
47:54
47:46
3
Otto Meertens
Yde
49:02
48:47
4
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
49:23
49:14
5
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
50:33
50:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin Hillebrink
Groningen
35:10
35:09
2
Sanne Tamminga
Groningen
41:16
41:14
3
Anna ter Steege
Roden
42:15
42:09
4
Olga Elling
Vries
44:07
44:03
5
Erika Broekema
Groningen
44:12
44:08
6
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
44:46
44:36
7
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
47:31
47:26
8
Marije Botterblom
Gieten
48:13
47:59
9
Annet Niestijl
Assen
49:05
48:59
10
Linda Everts-Speelman
Assen
49:13
49:06
11
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
50:13
50:06
12
Esther Wietzes
Assen
51:56
51:48
13
Kirsten Krijnen
Vries
54:09
53:56
14
Ester Nicolai
eelde
54:46
54:28
15
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
59:14
59:02
16
Sanne Venekamp
Zeijen
59:56
59:43
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Faber
Wildervank
41:03
41:00
2
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
41:03
41:00
3
Liesbeth vd Meer
Haren
47:15
47:06
4
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
49:23
49:13
5
Connie
Eelderwolde
1:03:00
1:02:44
6
Harma Wesselink
Eelde
1:03:40
1:03:22
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
44:57
44:50
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
49:55
49:45
3
Richarda Hoeve
Eelde
1:03:40
1:03:22
www.uitslagen.nl
29-11-2015 19:34