Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 1 november 2015

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim van Keulen
Malden
2002
7:12
7:10
2
Job van Keulen
Malden
2005
7:50
7:46
3
Stan Peters
Malden
2005
8:01
8:01
4
Stijn Kokshoorn
Malden
2006
8:12
8:12
5
Bo van Keulen
Malden
2003
8:20
8:15
6
Sam van Keulen
Malden
2007
8:20
8:13
7
Jelmar Vos
Malden
2005
8:27
8:27
8
Syb Voss
Heumen
2008
8:37
8:31
9
Daniel Schoeren
Malden
2002
8:48
8:40
10
Sieb Vermeulen
Malden
2005
8:48
8:44
11
Boris Vermeulen
Malden
2005
8:49
8:45
12
Silke Bertisen
Malden
2000
8:55
8:46
13
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
2007
9:00
8:55
14
Ruben Schoeren
Malden
2005
9:19
9:19
15
Paul Vandenbussche
Malden
2007
10:27
10:22
16
Mees Hoeboer
Vuurvogel
2006
10:27
10:19
17
Bas Martens
Molenhoek Lb
2006
10:59
10:51
18
Tim Busink
Malden
2007
11:41
11:37
19
Loek Schaefer
Malden
2009
11:58
11:58
20
Jurre Akkers
Nijmegen
2008
12:05
12:00
21
Tim Dado
Malden
2007
12:07
12:07
22
Floris Slenders
Malden
2010
12:08
12:00
23
Matthijs Bouman
Heumen
2006
12:11
12:11
24
Mats Akkers
Nijmegen
2010
12:14
12:14
25
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
2008
12:30
12:22
26
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
2009
13:00
12:55
27
Jesper van Lin
Made
2008
13:56
13:56
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Nastia Kimel
Malden
2003
8:19
8:19
2
Paula Spoelman
Wijchen
2005
9:03
8:58
3
Laureen Van Driel
Malden
2004
9:12
9:04
4
Iris Straathof
Lent
2004
9:48
9:43
5
Linde Straathof
Lent
2006
9:48
9:43
6
Romy Leenders
Heumen
2005
10:09
10:03
7
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
2006
10:21
10:14
8
Lieselotte Vandenbussche
Malden
2006
10:36
10:32
9
Elke Voss
Heumen
2005
10:49
10:49
10
Sarah van Kasteren
Heumen
2005
10:53
10:46
11
Léanne van Driel
Malden
2006
11:38
11:31
12
Eva Schaefer
Malden
2006
11:40
11:33
13
Iris Rosmulder
Nijmegen
2007
11:57
11:57
14
Fenna de Kesseler
Heumen
2005
12:03
11:56
15
Julia van Kasteren
Heumen
2007
12:05
11:59
16
Carlijn Dado
Malden
2000
12:06
12:06
17
Sophietje Slenders
Malden
2008
12:33
12:27
18
Sanne Traa
Malden
2009
12:33
12:28
19
Emi Winters
Malden
2008
12:33
12:33
20
Milou Janssen
Malden
2007
12:40
12:34
21
Tatum van Lin
Malden
2007
13:16
13:16
22
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
2009
13:31
13:25
23
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
2009
13:42
13:37
24
Emma van de Crommert
Malden
2009
13:42
13:38
25
Karlijn van Osch
Huissen
2009
13:49
13:42
26
Jill Martens
Malden
2007
14:10
14:05
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
CiFlash
1977
18:10
18:10
2
Pauline Claessen
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1980
18:22
18:22
3
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
1969
20:07
20:05
4
Sonja Bemelmans
Nijmegen
1990
20:39
20:34
5
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
1988
20:39
20:36
6
Lorraine Rosmulder
Nijmegen
1974
21:17
21:13
7
Mirjam van den Ende
De Lelies
1966
21:23
21:20
8
Jonne van Bunningen
Nijmegen
2000
21:34
21:25
9
Loes van den Boom
Cerberus
1962
22:41
22:33
10
Mara Sanders
Groesbeek
1996
22:59
22:40
11
Ingrid Zegers
Plasmolen
1980
23:17
23:06
12
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1965
23:19
23:09
13
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
1976
23:25
23:18
14
Else Carrière
Malden
1952
23:43
23:36
15
Iris Lelieveld
De Lelies
1993
23:50
23:25
16
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
1981
23:53
23:44
17
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
2000
24:03
23:57
18
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
1971
24:07
24:01
19
Juul Dresen
Malden
1994
24:11
23:53
20
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
1982
24:16
24:08
21
Bea Lintsen
Malden
1963
24:34
24:16
22
Nina Sanders
Nijmegen
1992
24:44
24:24
23
Luna Stok
Malden
2003
24:59
24:20
24
Syelle Smeekens
2005
25:37
25:32
25
Nina Schraven
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1985
25:40
25:23
26
Paula Bruens
Malden
1976
25:42
25:28
27
Juliette Beuger
Nijmegen
1991
25:43
25:20
28
Anouk Nieuwenhuis
Heumen
1974
25:49
25:34
29
Tessa Stolk
Malden
2000
25:58
25:50
30
Katinka Kersten
1993
26:07
25:48
31
Marieke Hamels-Kuipers
Malden
1977
26:08
25:54
32
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
1975
26:16
25:50
33
Maartje Cobussen
Nijmegen
1985
26:17
25:57
34
Saskia de Vries
Cerberus
1984
26:31
26:15
35
Indra Bimmel
Berg en Dal
1972
26:31
26:15
36
Naomi de Vries
Malden
1996
26:33
26:23
37
Saskia van Erp
Malden
1967
26:33
25:49
38
Valerie Kremer
Nijmegen
1997
26:34
26:24
39
Anne-Miek Broods
Nijmegen
26:35
26:07
40
Lieke Pouwels
Ottersum
1980
26:39
26:10
41
Danique Krus
Stokkum
1991
26:57
26:50
42
Fenny Visscher
Malden
1958
27:00
26:40
43
Saskia vd Horst
Malden
1962
27:02
26:33
44
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
1975
27:03
26:40
45
Annemieke Janssen
Gennep
1970
27:03
26:54
46
Jeanne Mertens
Nijmegen
1955
27:04
26:31
47
Judith Thijssen
Malden
1974
27:19
26:41
48
Els Kreulen
Eendracht MD1
2003
27:21
26:44
49
Estise Schraven
Eendracht MD1
2003
27:21
26:44
50
Sylvia te Lintelo
Malden
1971
27:23
26:52
51
Evelien Janson
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1977
27:41
27:19
52
Jitske de Muijnk
Malden
2005
27:43
27:31
53
Marianne Jacobs
Wijchen
1959
28:04
28:00
54
Marta Comellas Aragones
Nijmegen
1978
28:04
27:39
55
Louise Kleevens
Nijmegen
1979
28:10
27:55
56
Mirjam Voerman
Malden
1970
28:12
27:43
57
Gaike van der Linden
Nijmegen
1977
28:15
27:57
58
Margriet Bruins
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1973
28:17
27:55
59
Melissa van Wijk
Nijmegen
1993
28:17
27:56
60
Amy Verhage
Overloon
2002
28:22
28:04
61
Marloes Giesen
's-Heerenberg
1988
28:31
28:25
62
Suzanne Norris
Malden
2002
28:32
28:01
63
Ellen Fermont
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1982
28:38
28:16
64
Suzanne Hutting
Wijchen
1985
28:45
28:05
65
Emer Dil
Malden
2003
28:50
28:42
66
Linne Besling
Eindhoven
2003
28:51
28:44
67
Viora Buia
Malden
1972
28:53
28:44
68
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
1977
28:58
28:47
69
Hella Friedemann
Eendracht MD1
2004
28:58
28:23
70
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
1951
28:58
28:26
71
Eefke Winkelhorst
2007
29:08
28:28
72
Charlotte Maree
Hoogland
1989
29:23
29:11
73
Femke Van Erp
Malden
1974
29:25
29:10
74
Maud Martens
2005
29:43
29:38
75
Annemarie van Boekel
Gassel
1991
29:55
29:30
76
Els Thijssen
De Lelies
1963
29:59
29:35
77
Emma Kersten
Eendracht MD1
2004
30:03
29:28
78
Eline Gommers
Gorinchem
1973
30:04
29:43
79
Roos Koster
Eendracht MD1
2005
30:10
29:35
80
Sacha Paardekooper
Eendracht MD1
2004
30:12
29:37
81
Katelijn Bitter-Reijnen
De Lelies
1978
30:37
30:13
82
Erin Van Vegchel
Eendracht MD1
2004
30:40
30:04
83
Pip Otten
Eendracht MD1
2003
30:42
30:08
84
Chloë Polman
Nijmegen
1993
30:44
30:30
85
Imke Veenstra
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1988
30:45
30:26
86
Anne Van Hal
Gassel
1983
30:50
30:25
87
Alina Vogel
Nijmegen
1992
30:51
30:37
88
Margot Arnts
Medical Training Malden
1983
30:53
30:24
89
Marloes Fielmieg
Medical Training Malden
1983
31:03
30:33
90
Wendy Poels
Medical Training Malden
1979
31:09
30:39
91
Carrie Zanders
Malden
1968
31:15
30:47
92
Emma Mavinkurve
Malden
2004
31:20
30:45
93
Yara van der Jagt
2004
31:20
30:45
94
Zara Weijers
2004
31:21
30:47
95
Vera Nijhuis
Nijmegen
1986
31:29
30:50
96
Jade Ceelen
Eendracht MD1
2004
31:53
31:16
97
Trees Lelieveld
De Lelies
1953
32:07
31:42
98
Nanny Huibers
Medical Training Malden
1958
32:13
31:44
99
Ellen Ackerman
Malden
1978
32:23
31:46
100
Monique Gerrits
Malden
1973
32:32
32:04
101
Elles Sanders
Overasselt
1972
32:33
31:55
102
Minke Bello
Cuijk
1966
32:51
32:34
103
Coby Dekker
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1963
33:14
32:52
104
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
1959
33:29
32:57
105
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
1960
33:31
32:54
106
Martje van Steenveldt
Groesbeek
1977
33:34
33:00
107
Femke Rutten
Medical Training Malden
1979
33:37
33:08
108
Chantal Ooteman
Medical Training Malden
1977
33:38
33:07
109
Manon Boelen
Tiel
1971
34:00
33:18
110
Marian Versteegen
Malden
1962
34:20
33:52
111
Sietske de Beer
Nijmegen
1993
34:21
33:49
112
Lian Damen
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1962
34:23
34:03
113
Maud Van Leijden
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1995
34:24
34:03
114
Inge van Dreumel
Heumen
1975
34:58
34:30
115
Lente Besling
Eindhoven
2007
35:01
35:01
116
Nienke Maree
Wijchen
1991
35:12
34:59
117
Karin Maree
Wijchen
1958
35:12
34:59
118
Marielle Besling
Eindhoven
1971
35:13
35:04
119
Britt Janssen
2005
35:45
35:39
120
Krista Naberman
Groningen
1972
35:56
35:40
121
Vanessa van der Laan - Lobo
Overloon
1972
36:09
35:50
122
Sonja Busink
Malden
1965
36:20
36:12
123
Nathalie Boot
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1971
36:36
36:12
124
Stephanie Fontein-van Boxtel
Medical Training Malden
1973
37:13
36:40
125
Alja Huibers
Medical Training Malden
1991
37:13
36:40
126
Dionne Hermsen
Stokkum
1986
37:37
37:31
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
1992
16:27
16:25
2
Daan Pistorius
Heiliglandstichting
1997
16:57
16:53
3
Laurens den Ouden
Utrecht
1987
17:05
17:04
4
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
1969
17:43
17:39
5
Tim Lelieveld
De Lelies
1996
17:55
17:53
6
Sander Rijnders
Dreumel
1973
18:10
18:07
7
Jeroen Vogels
Uden
1980
18:19
18:16
8
Noud Aldenhoven
Trion and Friends
1988
18:59
18:56
9
Rik Janssen
Nijmegen
1978
19:05
19:05
10
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
1970
19:07
19:05
11
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1999
19:13
19:09
12
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1954
19:16
19:05
13
TijnStolk
Malden
1998
19:18
19:16
14
Niels kersten
Malden
1999
19:37
19:34
15
Toon Van Oosteren
Nijmegen
1953
19:44
19:42
16
Jip Bertisen
Malden
1999
20:05
20:02
17
Bart Verberkt
Nijmegen
1985
20:15
20:15
18
Lukas Vermeulen
Medical Training Malden
1967
20:34
20:27
19
Wienny Kersten
Ooij-ubbergen
1957
20:37
20:33
20
Edwin van der Plas
Cerberus
1966
21:11
21:05
21
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
1955
21:17
21:17
22
Joost Geerdink
Malden
2000
21:25
21:25
23
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
1966
21:27
21:27
24
Thimo Schilkock
Malden
2000
21:45
21:41
25
Alex Mavinkurve
2006
21:55
21:35
26
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1966
22:07
22:07
27
Johan van Kesteren
Groesbeek
1975
22:12
21:46
28
Timo Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
2004
22:26
22:14
29
Tom van der Velden
Nijmegen
1988
22:27
22:13
30
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
2000
22:30
22:24
31
Emiel van den Hoogen
De Lelies
1994
22:39
22:37
32
Peter Stolk
Malden
1967
22:52
22:47
33
Arnout Helwig
Nijmegen
1994
22:55
22:21
34
Jesse Jillissen
Malden
2001
22:56
22:54
35
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
1955
23:08
23:05
36
Ton van der Zanden
1946
23:10
23:00
37
Manfred Beus
Bedburg-Hau
1956
23:14
23:04
38
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
1968
23:19
22:59
39
Sam Collard
Nijmegen
2000
23:30
21:51
40
Coert Comans
Malden
1959
23:31
23:24
41
Robin van Heeswijk
Malden
2000
23:39
23:20
42
Mathijs van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1998
23:45
23:22
43
Doran Fleuren
Malden
2004
24:11
23:59
44
Koen Schonk
2005
24:37
24:32
45
Erik Lelieveld
De Lelies
1962
24:43
24:17
46
Kevin Schmidt
2005
24:44
24:41
47
Niek van de Venne
Beuningen Gld
1973
24:45
24:06
48
Jelte Christ
Malden
2004
24:45
24:43
49
Quinten Stok
Malden
2001
24:53
24:14
50
Robert Massa
Amsterdam
1985
25:03
24:23
51
Ben Thijssen
Malden
1950
25:03
25:00
52
Mick Aaldering
Team 10 tot 622
1999
25:20
24:57
53
Wim Besling
Eindhoven
1968
25:20
25:09
54
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
1966
25:38
25:12
55
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
1951
26:04
25:52
56
Max Delcliseur
2006
26:09
25:50
57
Niky Pouwels
Ottersum
1982
26:22
25:51
58
Martijn Van de Pijpekamp
Nijmegen
1978
26:40
26:23
59
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1996
26:41
26:33
60
Niels Bierdrager
Duiven
1996
26:41
26:33
61
Ronald Gietman
Medical Training Malden
1980
26:45
26:12
62
Luuk Winkelhorst
2006
26:47
26:06
63
Willem Paternotte
Groesbeek
2004
26:50
26:23
64
Ron Janssen
Gennep
1971
26:52
26:42
65
Han Uenk
Nijmegen
1965
26:56
26:32
66
Lars Delcliseur
Malden
2006
27:13
27:08
67
Jacco Stolk
Malden
2003
27:20
27:16
68
Rafael Tromp
Nijmegen
2004
27:22
27:05
69
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
1970
27:22
27:05
70
Jort Besling
Eindhoven
2005
27:28
27:24
71
Darko Cvetic
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1970
27:43
27:26
72
Senne Winters
2004
27:50
27:46
73
Ruben van Kesteren
Groesbeek
2002
28:23
27:57
74
David Norris
Malden
1954
28:33
28:33
75
Barnaby Watson
Nijmegen
1975
28:51
28:10
76
Luc Delcliseur
Malden
2004
29:46
29:41
77
Bas van Bon
Medical Training Malden
1988
29:53
29:21
78
Maurice Strijbosch
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1985
29:54
29:38
79
Arie Putters
Gorinchem
1952
30:04
29:42
80
Stijn Steneker
Molenhoek Lb
2004
30:24
29:42
81
Rolf Meuleman
Molenhoek Lb
1966
30:53
30:10
82
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1973
31:30
30:51
83
Engbert Huibers
Medical Training Malden
1957
32:13
31:44
84
Michiel Maree
Wijchen
1994
32:27
32:15
85
Tim Cloosterman
Nijmegen
1988
33:14
32:56
86
Jaap Schreuder
Malden
1946
35:00
34:24
87
John Reijnen
Medical Training Malden
1979
35:23
34:52
88
Peter Schook
GGZ Momentum Nijmegen
1956
36:36
36:13
89
Lambert Poels
Malden
1943
37:47
37:31
90
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1946
42:23
41:57
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Boonstra
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1972
37:00
37:00
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Rijkevoort
1979
39:31
39:25
3
Inge Mutsaers
CiFlash
1976
40:53
40:48
4
Monique Nijkamp
CiFlash
1981
41:46
41:41
5
Cindy Van der Avoort
Nijmegen
1990
41:49
41:46
6
Rinske Platvoet
Cerberus
1982
42:16
42:03
7
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
1983
42:30
42:18
8
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen
1968
43:31
43:24
9
Jeannine Liebrand
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1953
43:44
43:42
10
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
1969
43:58
43:56
11
Janneke Schultink
7Hills Runners - Social Running
1989
45:36
45:19
12
Lisanne Richard
Nijmegen
1989
46:15
46:01
13
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
1984
46:32
46:22
14
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
1991
46:43
45:39
15
Jacqueline Pulles
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1964
46:44
46:39
16
Charlotte Sweep
Nijmegen
1988
47:41
46:38
17
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
1967
48:44
48:07
18
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen
1951
48:56
48:49
19
Anke Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
1987
49:38
49:20
20
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
1972
50:03
49:10
21
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
1972
50:35
50:30
22
Bodyll Overbeek
Cerberus
1972
51:00
50:35
23
Carolien Zwetsloot
7Hills Runners - Social Running Group Nijmegen
1987
51:02
49:49
24
Trees Rutten
Malden
1947
51:07
50:20
25
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
1959
51:16
50:08
26
Leonie Giesen
Trion and Friends
1985
51:30
51:30
27
Tamara Verweij
Nijmegen
1993
51:30
51:00
28
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
1964
51:33
50:48
29
Charlotte van de Sanden
Nijmegen
1992
52:22
51:25
30
Marieke van de Crommert
Nijmegen
1958
52:23
51:53
31
Mijke Pelkman
Medical Training Malden
1986
52:48
52:32
32
Ingrid van Honk-van Bockel
Malden
1964
52:52
51:47
33
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1970
52:56
52:20
34
Hermien Winkelhorst
GZHC Kroonsteen Vuursteen Malden/Molenhoek
1977
53:00
52:12
35
Vera Rikken
Malden
1955
53:27
52:58
36
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
1961
53:33
53:26
37
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
1963
53:34
52:37
38
Elsemieke Dokter
Nijmegen
1986
53:38
53:18
39
Lois Kramer
Nijmegen
1977
53:51
52:33
40
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
1966
54:19
53:34
41
Pauline Hodiamont
Utrecht
1982
54:24
53:38
42
Mariska Benders
Overasselt
1989
54:27
53:17
43
Anika Spaan
Lent
1987
54:27
53:17
44
Maaike Rutten
Medical Training Malden
1980
54:29
54:02
45
Sonja Friedemann
Cerberus
1973
54:38
53:57
46
CC Hoekx
Nijmegen
1967
55:06
53:37
47
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
1957
55:13
54:47
48
Jolanda van den Heuvel
Mook
1971
55:20
54:45
49
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1973
55:26
54:34
50
Djordi Van der Vorst
Groesbeek
1972
55:36
54:39
51
Merel van Wijk
Nijmegen
1987
55:47
54:10
52
Jildou van Solkema
Nijmegen
1989
55:56
54:51
53
Christien Smit
Vaassen
1969
56:06
54:52
54
Maaike Thijssen
Beuningen Gld
1977
56:20
55:00
55
Karin Roding
Malden
1965
56:20
54:53
56
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
1952
56:24
56:05
57
Lidwine Houben
Nijmegen
1958
56:29
56:10
58
Marieke Peeters
Beneden-Leeuwen
1985
57:03
56:04
59
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
1959
57:11
56:16
60
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1962
58:17
56:58
61
Marleen Deuss
Malden
1960
58:20
57:25
62
Linda Sengers
Weurt
1992
58:23
56:33
63
Filou Sengers- van Maasakker
Weurt
1992
58:23
56:33
64
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
1959
58:28
58:11
65
Ruth Elissen
Groesbeek
1970
58:30
57:03
66
Elise Willems
Beuningen Gld
1955
58:37
57:30
67
Alma Thijssen
Malden
1977
58:37
57:58
68
Annelies van der Zwart
Eindhoven
1976
58:44
57:35
69
Christien van der Zwart
Arnhem
1980
58:44
57:35
70
Janine Timmers
Sint-Michielsgestel
1976
58:48
57:09
71
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1986
58:57
58:06
72
Anke Lenting
Zevenaar
1988
59:21
58:26
73
Yvonne Koobs
Nijmegen
1964
59:48
58:40
74
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
1969
59:54
58:43
75
Wilma Mahubessy
Lent
1969
1:00:10
59:56
76
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
1955
1:00:28
59:41
77
Miriam Jans
Katwijk Nb
1967
1:00:52
59:15
78
Diana Kruitwagen-albers
Malden
1959
1:01:04
59:57
79
Marjan van de Laar
Malden
1962
1:01:41
1:00:37
80
Minke Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1986
1:03:13
1:01:40
81
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
1968
1:03:15
1:01:36
82
Marielle Verwoert
Groesbeek
1989
1:03:36
1:02:04
83
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
1971
1:04:03
1:02:56
84
Jeannette naber
Groningen
1963
1:04:06
1:02:43
85
Aliet Vos
Malden
1955
1:04:20
1:02:50
86
Carla Bal
Nijmegen
1949
1:04:34
1:03:08
87
Jaike Kruidhof
Groningen
1977
1:06:07
1:04:43
88
Richelle Terbeek
Nijmegen
1988
1:09:02
1:07:49
89
Anita Disveld
Wijchen
1960
1:14:03
1:12:41
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Noel Keijsers
de Keizer en zijn Prinsessen
1973
35:10
35:10
2
Bram Aerts
Nijmegen
1973
35:28
35:25
3
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
1977
35:55
35:52
4
Serge Horbach
Nijmegen
1993
36:12
36:03
5
Bram Kasteel
Cifla StuntRunners
1988
36:35
36:33
6
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1978
36:52
36:50
7
Remco Wieskamp
Nijmegen
1990
37:53
37:49
8
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
1968
37:55
37:51
9
Marcel Wouters
Groesbeek
1986
38:09
38:07
10
Gerard van Heerde
Medical Training Malden
1984
38:11
38:05
11
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
1992
38:18
38:13
12
Joost Jacobs
Molenhoek Lb
1987
38:25
38:22
13
Tom Meulendijks
Nijmegen
1986
38:26
38:22
14
Pieter Feenstra
Nijmegen
1971
38:45
38:42
15
Huub van der Waerden
Nijmegen
1982
39:02
38:54
16
Kristian Peeters
CiFlash
1997
39:09
39:05
17
Alexander Vandevelde
Cerberus
1973
39:22
39:15
18
Paul Dekker
CiFlash
1969
39:29
39:27
19
Jasper Eijkelenboom
Nijmegen
1974
39:32
39:17
20
Larix Bouwman
Nijmegen
1981
39:44
39:33
21
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
1989
39:53
39:41
22
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
1985
39:55
39:48
23
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
1988
39:56
39:37
24
Steven Visscher
Nijmegen
1992
40:04
39:48
25
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
1962
40:27
40:21
26
Matthijs Hierck
Nijmegen
1977
40:31
39:41
27
Jan Poelen
CiFlash
1968
40:31
40:27
28
Rob van Ingen
Druten
1986
40:36
40:24
29
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
1987
40:55
40:45
30
Niels Waterval
Amsterdam
1991
40:58
40:53
31
Peter Huls
malden
1958
41:10
41:06
32
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
1961
41:15
41:11
33
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
1963
41:33
41:23
34
Rik Wenting
CiFlash
1975
41:40
41:28
35
Bram Kurstjens
Druten
1984
41:44
41:31
36
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek
1966
41:49
41:20
37
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1950
41:53
41:48
38
Corné van Helteren
CiFlash
1972
42:03
42:03
39
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
1995
42:04
41:37
40
Joop van Van berkel
Grave
1955
42:12
42:07
41
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1957
42:14
42:05
42
Robert de vries
Cerberus
1976
42:25
42:11
43
Marnix Van den Bijllaardt
1997
42:36
42:26
44
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
1988
42:46
42:29
45
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1966
42:51
42:22
46
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
1970
43:03
42:55
47
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners - Social Running Group Nijmegen
1984
43:05
41:53
48
Etienne Jansen
Berg en Dal
1983
43:14
43:01
49
Erik Schwartz
1980
43:15
42:54
50
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
1980
43:26
43:04
51
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
1968
43:34
43:11
52
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1955
43:39
43:39
53
Sami
Malden
1997
43:42
43:34
54
Jean-Pierre van der Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
1971
43:43
42:50
55
Geert Remy
Nijmegen
1957
43:46
43:31
56
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
2000
43:48
43:15
57
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
1965
43:51
43:24
58
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1964
44:07
43:53
59
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
1948
44:15
44:02
60
Taco Visser
Trion and Friends
1989
44:16
44:02
61
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen
1962
44:18
44:06
62
Maarten Meeuwsen
CiFlash
1971
44:22
44:17
63
Mart Waterval
's-Gravenhage
1989
44:29
44:15
64
Matthieu van Straaten
Utrecht
1980
44:31
43:47
65
Jan Groenen
Malden
1958
44:36
44:25
66
Jean-Paul Robbertz
Trion and Friends
1986
44:51
44:34
67
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
1974
45:03
44:27
68
Rein Cobussen
Wijchen
1982
45:06
44:51
69
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
1967
45:12
45:09
70
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
1959
45:14
45:00
71
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
1947
45:24
45:19
72
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
1961
45:36
45:09
73
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
1962
45:47
45:22
74
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
1992
45:51
44:47
75
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
1981
45:58
44:48
76
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
1956
45:58
45:39
77
Jochem Hartlief
Malden
1971
45:59
44:40
78
Martijn van Giels
Uden
1974
46:19
45:44
79
Marcel Gutter
Nijmegen
1969
46:21
45:48
80
Weldu
Malden
1997
46:21
46:13
81
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
1950
46:30
46:24
82
Bart van Beest
Weurt
2000
46:31
44:44
83
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
1949
46:34
45:48
84
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1965
46:37
45:30
85
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1960
46:38
46:13
86
Erik Feenstra
Nijmegen
1968
46:45
45:54
87
Larsen Seydel
Kranenburg
1968
46:50
46:24
88
Niels Huisman
Trion and Friends
1986
47:02
46:43
89
Jeroen van Gisbergen
Gisbergen Personal Training
1970
47:04
46:56
90
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
1976
47:06
46:36
91
Wilbert Hubbers
Molenhoek Lb
1971
47:08
46:07
92
ED Karel
Mill
1970
47:08
46:35
93
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1958
47:14
46:42
94
Bert de Graaf
Malden
1952
47:21
47:17
95
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1951
47:22
46:52
96
Thomas Brugman
Elst Gld
1984
47:22
46:38
97
Marco Wildenbeest
Malden
1965
47:24
46:43
98
Martijn Crajé
Malden
1984
47:29
46:11
99
Edwin van Holland
7Hills Runners - Social Running Group Nijmegen
1985
47:40
46:27
100
Niels Mollink
Malden
1985
47:40
46:12
101
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
1948
47:41
47:19
102
Ton Overeem
Driel
1945
47:45
47:32
103
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1970
47:57
47:15
104
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
1951
48:08
47:43
105
Mark Tomesen
Wijchen
1963
48:15
47:36
106
Daan van Steenveldt
Groesbeek
2001
48:18
47:27
107
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
1967
48:18
47:27
108
Jeroen van der Meulen
Malden
1972
48:33
47:15
109
FrankHermans
Nijmegen
1961
48:41
48:27
110
Jurgen Radstake
Nijmegen
1973
48:43
47:29
111
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
1961
48:45
47:45
112
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1967
48:48
48:29
113
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
1966
48:54
47:29
114
Maarten Smulders
Malden
1978
49:05
48:15
115
Joop Geurts
Malden
1948
49:09
48:44
116
Johan Smits
Malden
1986
49:16
48:38
117
Mitch Thijssen
Mook
1994
49:18
48:49
118
Stephan Muskens
Beers Nb
1964
49:29
48:07
119
Maurice van Honk
Malden
1965
49:31
48:57
120
Garry Delis
Mook
1964
49:41
49:09
121
René Jansen
Nijmegen
1949
49:53
49:08
122
Marco Geurts
Wijchen
1992
49:53
48:29
123
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
1958
49:55
48:30
124
Nick Aben
Nijmegen
1988
50:00
49:32
125
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
1982
50:02
49:12
126
René Hillegers
Malden
1946
50:09
49:53
127
Jan van den Berg
Malden
1965
50:11
49:10
128
Danny De Vos
Grave
1965
50:15
48:47
129
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
1972
50:16
49:32
130
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
1962
50:17
49:35
131
Bas ter Steege
Malden
1967
50:21
49:28
132
Wilfried Schriever
Malden
1945
50:25
50:25
133
Jaap Storm
Nijmegen
1986
50:33
49:37
134
Henk van Well
Malden
2000
50:40
50:01
135
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
1985
50:46
50:18
136
Aymen Ben Guirat
7Hills Runners - Social Running Group Nijmegen
1980
50:53
50:22
137
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
1941
50:58
49:45
138
George Rutten
Medical Training Malden
1983
51:01
50:35
139
Taco Frielink
Groesbeek
1974
51:12
50:40
140
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
1964
51:27
50:55
141
Jaap Been
Malden
1953
51:29
50:27
142
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
1954
51:32
51:10
143
Michael Maessen
Cuijk
1967
51:33
50:33
144
Warner de Boer
Druten
1952
51:33
50:48
145
Paul Meijaard
Malden
1972
51:41
50:20
146
Sjoerd Verheijen
Cuijk
1979
51:43
50:23
147
Jeroen Claessen
Nijmegen
1987
51:44
50:07
148
Hans Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
1959
51:46
50:49
149
Joris Oosterbaan
Nijmegen
1978
51:50
50:44
150
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
1945
51:59
51:48
151
René van Beest
Weurt
1969
52:00
50:13
152
Wim Pranger
Malden
1956
52:03
51:14
153
Ralph Niels
Nijmegen
1979
52:04
50:26
154
Chris Talma
Eindhoven
1983
52:10
50:45
155
Lex Oltheten
Malden
1951
52:12
51:51
156
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
1963
52:17
51:08
157
Wil Reuvers
Malden
1945
52:19
51:52
158
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
1954
52:20
51:19
159
Eric Meijer
Malden
1981
52:23
51:28
160
Mike Otten
Molenhoek
1970
52:24
51:33
161
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
1952
52:34
52:30
162
Jasper Post
Arnhem
1977
52:35
51:19
163
Maarten Van Gemert
Mill
1965
52:37
52:01
164
Robby Janssen
Malden
1987
52:42
51:37
165
Leen de Waal
Cerberus
1952
52:53
51:46
166
Pieter van de Weijenberg
Nijmegen
1969
52:55
52:27
167
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1969
52:57
52:21
168
Jan Notermans
Malden
1950
53:06
51:32
169
Chris Geelen
Nijmegen
1980
53:25
51:51
170
Bas van den Brink
Overasselt
1961
53:26
52:32
171
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
1960
53:30
52:56
172
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
1965
53:34
53:25
173
Erik-Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1978
53:39
52:54
174
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1949
53:45
52:25
175
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
1953
53:50
53:04
176
Pieter Kuper
Malden
1950
54:18
53:41
177
Trooyduits
Nijmegen
1960
54:45
54:07
178
Jan van Deursen
1957
54:46
53:42
179
Ton Janssen
Malden
1957
54:50
54:30
180
Jacques Reuvers
Malden
1960
55:25
54:03
181
Siamak Zahmat
Arnhem
1986
55:26
54:10
182
Raimond van Bommel
Handel
1977
55:33
54:07
183
Wil Willemsen
Wijchen
1955
55:38
55:17
184
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
1979
55:39
54:30
185
Wouter Baas
1958
55:40
53:58
186
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
1980
55:48
54:45
187
Siemen van Lierop
Nijmegen
2001
55:58
54:46
188
Ted Donkers
Mill
1976
55:58
55:01
189
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
1956
56:12
55:10
190
Henk Toebes
Malden
1958
56:47
56:12
191
Björn Mathijssen
Tiel
2000
56:52
56:05
192
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1960
56:53
56:04
193
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1955
57:06
55:39
194
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
1940
57:08
56:45
195
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
1952
57:13
56:03
196
Mark Polman
Wijchen
1981
57:15
55:45
197
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1949
57:20
56:48
198
Chun Lim
Molenhoek Lb
1956
57:27
56:57
199
Hans Hautvast
Malden
1954
57:30
57:10
200
Ton Van Laethem
Malden
1951
58:00
56:47
201
Matthee Moons
Malden
1954
58:02
56:37
202
Rene Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1965
58:31
57:15
203
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
1974
58:40
57:20
204
Marcel Gorissen
Nijmegen
1979
58:47
57:32
205
Loek Smeets
Nijmegen
1961
58:54
57:49
206
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
1961
58:57
57:58
207
Herman van Baardewijk
Nijmegen
1964
59:38
58:22
208
Luc Hirdes
Grave
1960
59:54
58:26
209
Theo Stolk
Overasselt
1955
1:00:16
59:25
210
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1947
1:00:25
59:12
211
Wijnand van Riel
Culemborg
1965
1:00:34
59:09
212
Joop Stel
Cuijk
1947
1:00:38
59:44
213
Jan Aleman
Medical Training Malden
1974
1:00:41
1:00:13
214
Max Mensert
Cuijk
1972
1:00:45
59:16
215
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
1941
1:00:59
59:59
216
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1949
1:01:00
1:00:30
217
Co Meijer
Malden
1953
1:01:09
1:00:16
218
Henk Derksen
Nijmegen
1950
1:01:31
1:00:36
219
Arno Holtemans
Druten
1973
1:01:33
1:00:39
220
Jan willem Crum
Herveld
1957
1:01:47
1:00:07
221
Chris van Rossum
Wijchen
1947
1:02:21
1:01:04
222
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
1961
1:03:25
1:02:06
223
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1961
1:03:27
1:01:55
224
Maurice Sengers
Weurt
2000
1:03:40
1:02:00
225
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1938
1:04:03
1:02:26
226
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
1951
1:04:48
1:03:48
227
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
1953
1:06:07
1:04:50
228
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1965
1:06:54
1:05:54
229
Bram Hamers
Arnhem
1994
1:08:42
1:07:19
230
Hans van Etteger
Grave
1946
1:09:06
1:07:39
231
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1953
1:13:28
1:11:58
232
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
1952
1:14:04
1:12:43
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Lahti
Wijchen
1995
56:17
56:06
2
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
1989
1:04:12
1:04:01
3
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
1982
1:10:52
1:10:45
4
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
1975
1:11:42
1:11:23
5
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1964
1:13:58
1:13:20
6
Carlijn van der Steen
's-Hertogenbosch
1987
1:17:22
1:16:38
7
Cecile Egan
Nijmegen
1994
1:18:01
1:17:14
8
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
1974
1:18:46
1:18:08
9
Monique Bourgondien
Nijmegen
1986
1:18:50
1:18:08
10
Lonneke Mulder
Siebengewald
1977
1:20:47
1:20:16
11
Monique Voss
Oeffelt
1975
1:21:54
1:20:46
12
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
1963
1:23:17
1:22:27
13
Vera Kleinveld
Mook
1997
1:23:51
1:22:34
14
Laura Horstink
Molenhoek Lb
1986
1:24:59
1:23:56
15
Anne Roos van Trigt
Nijmegen
1999
1:26:09
1:24:56
16
Maureen van Lierop
Nijmegen
1999
1:26:10
1:24:56
17
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
1983
1:26:39
1:25:09
18
Sandra Schiffelers
Malden
1971
1:27:03
1:26:21
19
Margriet Kosse
Nijmegen
1971
1:28:18
1:26:52
20
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
1964
1:28:36
1:28:14
21
Anja van Ooijen
Randwijk
1962
1:29:19
1:27:48
22
Jeanette Hendriks-Latta
Andelst
1964
1:29:19
1:27:49
23
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
1961
1:32:13
1:30:40
24
Sabine Hendriks
Haalderen
1985
1:34:43
1:33:31
25
Tu-Anh Bui
Malden
1976
1:34:45
1:34:21
26
Myrte van Hilten
Nijmegen
1995
1:44:48
1:44:00
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla StuntRunners
1978
53:45
53:44
2
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla StuntRunners
1984
55:01
54:59
3
Roel de Haas
Haps
1994
56:43
56:35
4
Wim Busink
Nijmegen
1962
57:53
57:47
5
Wouter van Casteren
Cifla StuntRunners
1965
58:34
58:30
6
Paul Husslage
Breda
1983
58:53
58:50
7
Chris Henet
Bemmel
1959
59:08
59:07
8
Peter-Jan Mol
Cerberus
1972
59:34
59:32
9
Lukas Goldewijk
Nijmegen
2000
59:55
59:45
10
Martin Pos
Malden
1971
1:00:22
1:00:13
11
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1963
1:00:30
1:00:24
12
Rene Sluiter
Nijmegen
1989
1:01:44
1:01:34
13
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
1971
1:02:11
1:02:11
14
Hans van Delft
Eindhoven
1965
1:03:18
1:03:04
15
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
1969
1:03:24
1:03:06
16
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen
1970
1:03:55
1:03:33
17
René Hillebrink
Elst
1967
1:04:03
1:03:10
18
Berry Bakker
Lent
1971
1:04:07
1:03:47
19
Bart Klomp
Nijmegen
1978
1:04:20
1:04:01
20
Hans Vonk
Arnhem
1959
1:04:50
1:04:40
21
Rob Schonk
Malden
1971
1:04:54
1:04:54
22
Toine Tax
Nijmegen
1969
1:05:43
1:05:22
23
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1966
1:05:58
1:05:58
24
Harm van Zuijlen
Wamel
1981
1:06:03
1:05:28
25
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1949
1:06:10
1:05:59
26
Jeroen Eeren
Milsbeek
1991
1:06:17
1:05:59
27
John Arends
Huissen
1968
1:06:25
1:06:14
28
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
1984
1:06:40
1:05:54
29
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1959
1:06:53
1:06:41
30
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
1966
1:07:21
1:06:49
31
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1977
1:07:27
1:06:46
32
Bram Schipper
Nijmegen
1988
1:07:39
1:06:40
33
Toon Derks
Beneden-Leeuwen
1964
1:07:42
1:06:52
34
Niels van den Hazelkamp
Wamel
1978
1:08:29
1:07:56
35
Juan Calvino
Arnhem
1967
1:08:38
1:08:13
36
Frans Louwers
Apeldoorn
1954
1:08:47
1:08:01
37
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1962
1:09:01
1:08:18
38
Gé Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
1977
1:09:08
1:08:34
39
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1968
1:09:13
1:08:55
40
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
1986
1:09:31
1:09:07
41
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1982
1:09:37
1:08:48
42
Mark Hendriks
Uden
1975
1:09:44
1:09:05
43
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1969
1:09:49
1:09:17
44
Emile Busink
Malden
1969
1:09:57
1:09:20
45
Nino van Langen
Malden
1993
1:10:06
1:09:55
46
Franc van Rossum
Grave
1969
1:10:11
1:09:32
47
Patrick Bens
Grave
1973
1:10:17
1:09:38
48
Gerard Arends
Nijmegen
1954
1:10:26
1:10:00
49
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
1992
1:10:30
1:08:59
50
Harry Hopman
Overasselt
1968
1:10:37
1:09:36
51
Marco Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
1969
1:11:01
1:10:05
52
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1964
1:11:11
1:10:38
53
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1970
1:11:41
1:10:58
54
Stephan Oostveen
Malden
1994
1:11:46
1:11:01
55
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1967
1:11:55
1:11:14
56
No Sijben
Velp Gld
1946
1:12:15
1:10:43
57
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
1966
1:12:23
1:11:46
58
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1968
1:12:26
1:11:43
59
HANS Wijlemans
Groesbeek
1950
1:12:29
1:10:45
60
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
1979
1:12:30
1:11:59
61
Arno Bode
Eindhoven
1981
1:12:36
1:11:47
62
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1962
1:13:08
1:12:18
63
Mark van 't Hof
Nijmegen
1965
1:13:26
1:13:08
64
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
1987
1:13:32
1:12:47
65
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1987
1:13:45
1:12:42
66
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1953
1:14:34
1:14:12
67
Hans Los
Nijmegen
1958
1:14:37
1:13:55
68
Frans Cremers
Malden
1960
1:14:50
1:13:32
69
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
1963
1:14:59
1:13:54
70
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
1969
1:15:44
1:14:41
71
Maarten Straathof
Lent
1975
1:15:57
1:14:56
72
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
1982
1:16:45
1:15:48
73
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
1963
1:18:10
1:17:02
74
Maurice Mwhg Toonen
Nijmegen
1968
1:18:18
1:17:12
75
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
1966
1:19:04
1:18:35
76
Hans Peperkamp
Ewijk
1955
1:19:06
1:18:12
77
Jochem de Groot
Nijmegen
1981
1:19:19
1:18:21
78
Marnix
Kuling
2000
1:19:57
1:19:34
79
Jeroen Beekwilder
Malden
1973
1:19:57
1:19:31
80
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1958
1:20:10
1:19:31
81
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1958
1:20:48
1:19:45
82
Wilbert Gijssen
Nijmegen
1968
1:21:34
1:20:54
83
Jeroen Kerkhof
Vaassen
1972
1:22:25
1:21:10
84
Christian de Vos
Nijmegen
1969
1:22:38
1:21:28
85
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1944
1:23:56
1:23:39
86
Ton Terburg
Beuningen Gld
1965
1:25:35
1:24:03
87
Hans Keijzer
Nijmegen
1974
1:26:04
1:26:04
88
Dennis te Riele
Rosmalen
1975
1:26:04
1:24:29
89
Bram Plomp
Cuijk
1982
1:26:31
1:25:01
90
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1956
1:29:08
1:27:27
91
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
1958
1:29:32
1:28:06
92
William van der Maas
Rotterdam
1987
1:30:21
1:29:06
93
Robbertjan Huijbregtse
Nijmegen
1986
1:30:22
1:29:06
94
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
1995
1:30:26
1:29:03
95
Thomas Colen
Elst Gld
1997
1:30:26
1:29:03
96
Hans Brands
Nijmegen
1954
1:31:49
1:30:11
97
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1951
1:35:49
1:34:16
98
Coen de Beer
Malden
1958
1:36:00
1:36:00
99
Ruud Payens
Malden
1949
1:42:06
1:41:26
100
Jan van Hilten
Huissen
1959
1:44:48
1:44:00
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
http://www.bosloopmalden.nl - www.uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2015 10:36