| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Elysium Run
Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 31 oktober 2015
MAN2, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Hans van der Blom
Pijnacker
16:49
16:13
VROU2, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Janneke Fokkema
Waddinxveen
15:31
14:59
4
Marissa Stins-de Joode
Rotterdam
15:42
15:37
5
Marion Salemink-Dekkers
Halsteren
16:17
16:06
7
Basia Eijkelenboom
Schiedam
16:24
16:19
8
Saskia Bouten
's-Gravenhage
16:55
16:17
10
Kelly de Geus
's-Gravendeel
18:56
18:38
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Verkaik
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:23
21:22
3
Danny de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
24:06
23:50
4
Bob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
25:26
25:04
6
Marcel Clauzing
Beuningen Gld
28:29
28:17
10
Peter van der Vlist
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:29
29:45
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Daisy Bommeleyn
's-Gravenhage
24:25
24:09
4
Karin van der Graaff
Rotterdam
24:49
24:38
5
Mira Schmidt-Diemel
Haarlem
25:18
24:35
6
Heidi van der Steen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:31
26:24
9
Eline Vrerhoeven
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:51
27:36
10
Ria Lenskens - Hoogland
Rotterdam
28:03
27:48
11
Danielle van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJssel
28:35
28:01
15
Jorinde van der Heijden
Rotterdam
29:13
28:16
18
Jorine van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:43
28:56
19
Rosalie van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:43
28:56
21
Yen-li Busscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:51
29:23
22
Pauline vd Wees
's-Gravenzande
29:54
28:59
23
Shelley Langereis
Rotterdam
30:02
29:27
25
Carola Greeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:07
30:00
27
Nelleke van der Most
Rotterdam
30:29
30:09
28
Christa Houkes
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:30
29:46
31
Maartje Nagtzaam
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:24
30:51
33
Marlene Schoonacketd
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
32:04
31:31
34
Marleen van der Padt
Zwijndrecht
32:11
31:24
35
Helma van der Wal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
32:27
31:53
36
Jacqueline l'Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
32:46
32:20
37
Annalee van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
32:51
32:22
41
Ann van Basten Batenburg
Rotterdam
32:57
32:04
43
Linda van't Veer
Hazerswoude-Dorp
33:08
32:27
44
Monique van 't Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:08
32:27
45
Barbara Greeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:13
33:05
46
Helga van Rijnsoever
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:13
33:04
47
Charlotte Hupkens
Den Hoorn Zh
33:28
32:54
48
Marloes Havenaar
Rotterdam
33:40
33:31
49
Tamar Slierendrecht
Rotterdam
33:51
33:41
50
Tamara Brust
Berkel en Rodenrijk
35:09
35:04
MAN7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Scheffers
Rotterdam
28:53
28:46
3
Etienne Happy Hollaar
Rotterdam
31:51
31:48
5
Erik Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
34:02
33:11
8
Willem Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:07
37:54
11
Jan van den Broek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:33
41:23
15
Marcel Stolk
Bergschenhoek
43:33
43:10
VROU7, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jessica van der Ende
Rijswijk Zh
39:34
38:58
4
Vera Dongelmans
's-Gravenhage
39:35
39:17
5
Ingrid Steenbergen
Rotterdam
39:40
39:28
7
Claudia van Rosmalen
Bergschenhoek
41:20
40:31
9
Linda Straasheijm
Rotterdam
41:42
41:29
11
Ingetje Wielenga
Rotterdam
41:48
41:00
15
Marieke Dongelmans
Amsterdam
42:33
42:15
17
Jacqueline Ruigrok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:22
43:20
18
Marja Vermeer
's-Gravenhage
43:22
43:20
19
Lida van Tilburg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:32
43:08
20
Annette Gouweleeuw
Bergschenhoek
43:32
43:09
21
Carlijne Kesseler
Zoetermeer
43:51
43:00
23
Sonja Brussee
Kapele an de Ijssel
44:23
43:40
24
Mariëtte Kamping
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:17
45:20
27
Suzanne de Mik
Vlaardingen
51:46
50:53
28
Corina Lugthart
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:47
50:53
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Casper Binken
's-Gravenhage
35:31
35:15
3
Arco Cooiman
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:53
35:52
6
Rick van der Klugt
Voorburg
37:59
37:58
9
Stephan de Melker
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:50
40:44
14
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
41:59
41:27
15
Richard van der Wal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:14
41:37
16
Ziggy Zwenhoven
Capelle aan de Ijssel
42:19
42:11
19
Ferdinand van Haastert
Voorburg
44:59
44:32
20
Jeroen Elshof
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:06
44:47
21
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
45:17
45:08
22
Erik van Herk
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:44
45:44
24
Vincent van Gent
Rotterdam
46:45
46:40
25
Bart-Jan van Hoek
Noordwijk Zh
47:40
47:05
31
Peter Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:51
55:38
32
Ronald Vos
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:34
1:00:01
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Leonie Wentholt
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:41
50:02
7
Dominique Soldaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:54
51:36
8
Erga Gebremedhin
Rotterdam
52:24
52:19
14
Sascha van Veen
's-Gravenhage
54:46
53:49
16
Trudie Crommentuijn
's-Gravenhage
55:19
54:50
17
Christa Scheepbouwer
Barendrecht
55:32
55:07
18
Karline Vandenbroecke
Leidschendam
55:48
55:24
19
Nathali Dukers
Hoek van Holland
56:18
55:47
20
Annemieke de Vries
's-Gravenhage
56:38
56:09
21
Yvonne van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
57:04
56:35
25
Moniek van Aarle
Schijndel
58:55
57:57
26
Renate van der Hoeven
Rotterdam
59:23
59:22
27
Esmé van der Meijde
Zaandam
59:35
59:13
30
Jacqueline van der Vlist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:19
59:41
31
Marleen van Kester
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:04:25
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2015 16:13