Uitslagenlijst Glowrun Apeldoorn

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 30 oktober 2015

MAN5, GLOWRUN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sherick Laurant
Apeldoorn
21:10
21:09
2
David van de Kuijck
Dieren
21:22
21:09
3
Mark Kramer
Lelystad
23:10
22:37
4
Eelco Haak
Apeldoorn
25:23
24:01
5
Eldert Slagt
Apeldoorn
26:11
25:54
6
Edwin Naron
Soest
26:11
25:53
7
Patrick Mandemaker
Apeldoorn
26:12
26:08
8
Niels Mulderij
Apeldoorn
26:19
26:14
9
Falco Pieters
Apeldoorn
26:20
26:10
10
Lars Lindner
Apeldoorn
26:21
26:09
11
Leroy Zwakman
Loopgroep Deventer
26:30
26:05
12
Michiel Huising
Apeldoorn
26:37
26:27
13
Raymond Jansen
Zutphen
27:16
27:10
14
Remco van Hummel
Voorst gem Voorst
27:17
27:11
15
Sybren Stap
Almen
27:23
26:44
16
Martijn Prop
Apeldoorn
28:02
27:20
17
Chamiyah de Booij
Deventer
28:08
27:48
18
Wim Dam
Apeldoorn
28:25
26:46
19
Peter Kooijmans
Deventer
28:29
28:06
20
Leroy de Pruis
Apeldoorn
28:32
28:20
21
Lars Hurenkamp
Lochem
28:33
28:11
22
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
28:40
28:24
23
Simon Oudbier
Apeldoorn
29:00
27:10
24
Jeroen Rondeel
Lichtenvoorde
29:01
28:46
25
Dave Tuerlings
Apeldoorn
29:01
27:38
26
Martijn van den Berg
Apeldoorn
29:14
29:11
27
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
30:01
29:21
28
Etienne Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
30:03
28:13
29
Ronald Hoekstra
Apeldoorn
30:04
28:58
30
Ruben Singel
Deventer
30:04
29:42
31
JoŽll Portier
Apeldoorn
30:21
30:12
32
Gert Post
Apeldoorn
30:23
29:17
33
DaniŽl Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
30:42
30:17
34
Erik Swart
Apeldoorn
30:48
29:46
35
Jeffrey Kolkman
Beemte Broekland
30:49
29:46
36
Jochem Essink
Apeldoorn
30:58
29:27
37
Berend van Vliet
Apeldoorn
30:59
29:35
38
Davey Brom
Apeldoorn
31:21
30:19
39
David van Lohnast
Vaassen
31:45
30:24
40
Arjan Menting
Hengelo Ov
31:46
29:49
41
Mark Balcker
Apeldoorn
31:58
31:17
42
Robin Dijkhof
Ugchelen
31:59
30:17
43
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
32:00
30:39
44
Otto jr Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
32:00
30:39
45
Wesley Floris
Zutphen
32:15
31:50
46
Kevin de Graaf
Apeldoorn
32:43
32:25
47
Martijn Fredriks
Epe
32:44
30:51
48
Sjoerd Wasink
Apeldoorn
33:05
31:21
49
Tony Sellwood
Almere
33:14
32:15
50
Caspar Visch
Brummen
33:14
32:15
51
Richard van Vliet
Apeldoorn
33:29
32:03
52
Matthijs Mali
Apeldoorn
33:39
32:51
53
Ernst Jonker
Heerhugowaard
33:50
32:44
54
Norman Isaacs
Arnhem
33:54
32:10
55
Ewout Voorrips
Apeldoorn
33:59
32:11
56
Aart Voorrips
Apeldoorn
34:05
32:16
57
Geertjan Schotpoort
Deventer
34:10
33:49
58
Iwan van Ee
Apeldoorn
34:31
34:22
59
Ronald Warnaar
Apeldoorn
34:33
34:30
60
Arjan Hamoen-Kleeze Kooper
Ugchelen
34:45
33:27
61
Michel van de Vlag
Apeldoorn
34:47
33:04
62
Jacco Sangers
Apeldoorn
35:14
34:24
63
Leroy Sileon
Apeldoorn
35:17
33:36
64
Jan Stierum
Apeldoorn
35:19
34:28
65
Koen Radstaake
Apeldoorn
35:32
34:55
66
Wesley Gerritsen
Dieren
35:34
34:32
67
Olaf Bremer-Delo
Zutphen
35:49
34:02
68
Harry Filon
Apeldoorn
36:14
34:58
69
Nick Hofman
Apeldoorn
36:14
34:41
70
Henry Hofman
Apeldoorn
36:31
34:56
71
Dennis Posma
apeldoorn
36:37
35:19
72
Peter-Marc Krombos
Apeldoorn
36:58
35:39
73
Michael Bordeaux
Apeldoorn
37:16
36:01
74
Leroy Filon
Apeldoorn
37:17
36:02
75
Marijn van Vliet
Apeldoorn
37:29
36:02
76
Aart Jansen
Warnsveld
37:33
37:26
77
Robert de Graaff
Apeldoorn
38:10
37:06
78
Jan Willem van Dalfsen
Dieren
38:27
38:01
79
Matthew Carter
Apeldoorn
38:32
37:45
80
Jordi-Pascal Vos
Zutphen
38:37
37:02
81
Andy Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
40:42
40:21
82
Martijn Roeloffzen
Apeldoorn
42:19
42:02
83
Anno van Mun
Zelhem
44:06
42:09
84
Joppe Burgers
Apeldoorn
51:23
50:15
VROU5, GLOWRUN 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur van Norden
Apeldoorn
27:01
26:02
2
Marit de Jong
Apeldoorn
27:41
27:41
3
Desiree de Groot
Apeldoorn
28:10
27:25
4
Petra Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
28:24
26:47
5
Deborah Veenhuizen
Apeldoorn
28:25
28:11
6
Laetitia Kruitbosch
Utrecht
28:46
28:39
7
Floor Schildkamp
Apeldoorn
28:59
28:54
8
Marlies Kints
Apeldoorn
29:35
29:23
9
Esther Hartman
Apeldoorn
29:36
29:31
10
Linda Koelewijn
Apeldoorn
29:42
28:57
11
RachŤl Warnaar
Apeldoorn
29:46
29:42
12
Bernice Smink
Apeldoorn
30:21
30:12
13
Jessica ten Katen
Apeldoorn
30:22
30:19
14
Freda Kolkman
Beemte Broekland
30:24
29:21
15
Judith Rothengatter
Apeldoorn
30:33
30:24
16
Ellen Tuerlings
Apeldoorn
30:35
29:11
17
Esther Veenhuizen
Apeldoorn
30:39
30:25
18
Yvonne Streppel
Apeldoorn
30:49
29:49
19
Anouk Lieferink
Apeldoorn
30:50
29:29
20
Miranda Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
30:52
29:53
21
Claudia Nuesink
Apeldoorn
30:54
30:30
22
Anne Kamphuis
Apeldoorn
30:54
30:30
23
Talisa Markies
Apeldoorn
30:55
29:37
24
Laura ten Katen
Apeldoorn
30:58
29:26
25
Lisa Westerlaken
Eerbeek
31:07
31:00
26
Merel Schorn
Dieren
31:08
31:00
27
Esther Kornet
Deventer
31:18
30:58
28
Simone Felder
Apeldoorn
31:23
30:16
29
Kim Olsder
Apeldoorn
31:23
31:12
30
Merel Verberg
Apeldoorn
31:23
31:11
31
Maaike Bodaan
Apeldoorn
31:27
29:29
32
Maureen Spitzen
Apeldoorn
31:28
31:22
33
Annet Kets
Westervoort
31:32
31:00
34
Charlotte Beijer
Arnhem
31:34
31:03
35
Gealyne van Lohnart
Vaassen
31:44
30:23
36
Josien Olthuis
Apeldoorn
31:45
31:43
37
Marina ten Hove
Apeldoorn
31:52
30:14
38
Lisan van Bolhuis
Apeldoorn
31:53
31:50
39
Nienke van der Meij
Utrecht
31:56
31:04
40
Jolien Posthumus
Deventer
31:57
31:04
41
Sylvia Plette
Deventer
31:57
31:05
42
Miriam Groeneveld
Arnhem
32:02
30:17
43
Marleen van der Slegt
Zutphen
32:15
31:50
44
Raissa Oliveira
Olst
32:35
31:31
45
Marit Ramaker
Apeldoorn
32:36
32:25
46
Marieke Peelen
Olst
32:36
31:31
47
Vera Leliveld
Beemte Broekland
32:36
32:23
48
Wendy Hulshof
Apeldoorn
32:42
32:24
49
Ilona Elferink
Epe
32:44
30:50
50
Elianne Radstaak
Arnhem
32:55
32:13
51
Inge Kalkhoven
Dieren
32:55
32:55
52
Esther Hendriks
Apeldoorn
32:56
31:27
53
Annelies van Looijengoed
Apeldoorn
32:57
31:27
54
Charmaine Peters
Apeldoorn
32:59
32:50
55
Anne-marie Booy
Apeldoorn
33:08
32:12
56
Xandra Diderik
Apeldoorn
33:09
32:13
57
Jolanda Hagen
Vaassen
33:16
32:16
58
Gaby Biemolt
Apeldoorn
33:16
32:15
59
Ingrid Stellema
Ugchelen
33:24
31:40
60
Joyce Berends
Warnsveld
33:25
32:46
61
Stephanie van de Bunt
Harderwijk
33:30
32:35
62
Jessica van Westerveld
Ugchelen
33:31
31:48
63
Emmy Bouwmeester Melaard
Apeldoorn
33:32
32:19
64
Romy van Egteren
Wekerom
33:35
32:49
65
Kevser Karagan
Apeldoorn
33:35
33:20
66
Felicia Alma
Wekerom
33:37
32:50
67
Nicole Kempel-Bouman
Apeldoorn
33:37
32:08
68
Donna Veenhuizen
Apeldoorn
33:38
33:23
69
Petra Ong
Apeldoorn
33:42
32:13
70
Chantal Hartvekt
Nijmegen
33:47
33:25
71
Annemieke van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
33:50
31:59
72
Cynthia Bosman
Apeldoorn
33:51
32:51
73
Carmen Voorrips
Apeldoorn
34:00
32:12
74
Nicole Maathuis
Wilp Gld
34:00
33:46
75
Chaima Koraichi
Ermelo
34:01
33:06
76
Jasmijn Prins
Amersfoort
34:04
33:09
77
Bianca Kienstra
Loenen Gld
34:06
32:08
78
Marjon Brinkman
Deventer
34:10
33:49
79
Eline Schenzel
Deventer
34:10
33:48
80
Janneke Mali
Apeldoorn
34:11
33:23
81
Evelien Mali
Apeldoorn
34:11
33:24
82
Rianne Slotboom
Apeldoorn
34:19
33:29
83
Marjon Vredenberg
Apeldoorn
34:21
34:12
84
Suzanne Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
34:25
33:45
85
Lisette Warnaar
Apeldoorn
34:34
34:31
86
Iris Gorelikow
Vaassen
34:35
33:21
87
Madelon Boom
Apeldoorn
34:36
33:08
88
Claudia Scholten
Apeldoorn
34:36
33:09
89
Esmee Roodhuizen
Apeldoorn
34:36
32:54
90
Daisy Draaijer
Apeldoorn
34:36
34:07
91
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
34:37
34:07
92
Petronella Mulder
Wijhe
34:37
34:07
93
Simone Scholten
Epe
34:37
33:01
94
Carolien Brouwer
Apeldoorn
34:42
33:53
95
Janet Denekamp
Apeldoorn
34:48
33:18
96
Hanneke Rigterink
't Harde
34:48
33:18
97
Marisca Rutte
Ugchelen
34:48
33:02
98
Maxima Wendt
Apeldoorn
34:48
33:29
99
Larissa van der Maas
Apeldoorn
34:48
33:00
100
Tineke Goethart
Apeldoorn
34:50
33:09
101
Annelies Penterman
Apeldoorn
34:50
33:01
102
Benthe Westerik
Apeldoorn
35:04
34:02
103
Suzanne Schriever
Apeldoorn
35:04
34:04
104
Dini Brom
Eerbeek
35:08
33:27
105
Anne-Mai van Hoek
Apeldoorn
35:15
34:26
106
Susan Lindaart
Wenum Wiesel
35:16
33:36
107
Suzanne Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
35:17
35:17
108
Doreen Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
35:17
34:25
109
Margot Stierum - de Kinke
Apeldoorn
35:19
34:28
110
Sandra van Barneveld
Apeldoorn
35:21
34:02
111
Gisela de Heus
Hilversum
35:21
34:02
112
Marieke Poppes
Apeldoorn
35:25
33:33
113
Chantal Jansen
Warnsveld
35:25
35:19
114
Donna ten Hove
Apeldoorn
35:29
34:15
115
Karolien van der Linden
Hilversum
35:30
34:12
116
Anne Steutel
Hilversum
35:30
34:12
117
Jeanette Moes
Eerbeek
35:32
35:21
118
Carlotta Hylkema
Apeldoorn
35:33
33:45
119
Laura Nuhaan
Apeldoorn
35:33
33:45
120
Tatjana Carras
Apeldoorn
35:36
34:28
121
Tanja Bos
Apeldoorn
35:36
34:28
122
Agnes Thomassen
Apeldoorn
35:40
34:28
123
Inge Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
35:42
34:11
124
Marja van Norel
Apeldoorn
35:42
34:12
125
Tinie ten Katen
Apeldoorn
35:45
35:42
126
Tatjana Schuurman
Renkum
35:48
35:37
127
Susan Weijman
Renkum
35:48
35:37
128
Romy Lenten
Apeldoorn
35:48
34:11
129
Kim de Jonge
Groenekan
35:48
34:02
130
Kyra Hofman
Vaassen
35:50
33:56
131
Angela Bounin
Apeldoorn
35:52
35:50
132
Angelina Vliek
Nijkerk Gld
35:54
34:04
133
Marga Lenten
Apeldoorn
35:54
34:17
134
Angela van den Rozenberg
Dronten
35:54
34:04
135
Soraya Joosten
Apeldoorn
36:00
34:50
136
Nicole oude Wolbers
Apeldoorn
36:05
34:26
137
Sonja van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
36:06
34:15
138
Eline van Willigen
Apeldoorn
36:08
34:28
139
Nicole Westendorp
Apeldoorn
36:16
35:31
140
Janet Wilbrink
Loenen Gld
36:18
35:05
141
Marjolein van de Veen
Arnhem
36:22
35:10
142
Lisa Hofman
Apeldoorn
36:22
34:48
143
Marcia Elshof
Nijmegen
36:22
35:10
144
Kristel Stuifzand
Apeldoorn
36:22
35:11
145
Esther ten Hove
Veenendaal
36:29
34:51
146
Lieke Bar
Apeldoorn
36:36
35:20
147
Milou Vogelsang
Apeldoorn
36:36
35:19
148
Manon Bruinekreeft
Barneveld
36:47
36:33
149
Emily Verwaijen
Deventer
36:56
35:47
150
Jolanda Bouwman
Ede
36:59
36:30
151
Cynthia Schuurman
Ede
36:59
36:30
152
Marjolijn Borgardijn
Apeldoorn
36:59
35:39
153
Karin Breuker
Apeldoorn
37:00
36:07
154
Nanette van Zon
Dieren
37:00
36:18
155
Natascha van Vegten
Nijkerk Gld
37:01
35:11
156
Levita Broekhuis
Vaassen
37:01
35:25
157
Nicol Westra
Dieren
37:07
36:24
158
Coby Geven
Dieren
37:10
36:04
159
Susan van Beek
Apeldoorn
37:15
37:08
160
Yvonne Filon
Apeldoorn
37:17
36:01
161
Maartje van der Veen
Apeldoorn
37:27
35:32
162
Patricia Kramer
Lelystad
37:28
36:56
163
Heleen Rebergen
Apeldoorn
37:28
35:57
164
Laura Rebergen
Apeldoorn
37:35
36:02
165
Jenny Tamboer
Apeldoorn
37:39
36:26
166
Sophia Akkers
Dieren
37:40
36:35
167
Sharon van der Landen
Apeldoorn
37:40
36:22
168
Barbara van Vliet
Apeldoorn
37:55
36:28
169
Nadine van Ingen-v Lierop
Apeldoorn
37:56
36:57
170
Diana Chrispijn
Apeldoorn
37:56
36:58
171
Chantal Japink
Colmschate
38:01
36:49
172
Jet Jansen
Olst
38:01
36:51
173
Sabine Wolters
Apeldoorn
38:06
38:01
174
Martine van der Horst
Apeldoorn
38:10
37:07
175
Mirella de Gans
Dieren
38:26
37:59
176
Mariska Swart
Apeldoorn
38:26
37:24
177
Marloes Hertgers
Vaassen
38:31
37:41
178
Margreet Versluis
Vaassen
38:31
37:42
179
Annuska Radstaake-Wessels
Apeldoorn
38:33
37:56
180
Anja Witteveen
Zutphen
38:39
37:04
181
Hanneke Reitsma
Apeldoorn
38:40
37:33
182
GerriŽlle van Lagen
Garderen
39:14
38:17
183
Hedwig Breman
Ermelo
39:19
38:21
184
Nancy Keyzer
Apeldoorn
39:31
37:57
185
Angela van de Klust
Apeldoorn
39:31
37:58
186
Diane Deelman
Apeldoorn
39:35
37:48
187
Stefanie Andela
Apeldoorn
39:36
37:49
188
Peggy Keyzer
Apeldoorn
39:38
38:05
189
Selma Giling
Olst
39:56
38:46
190
Els Dijsselbloem
Olst
39:56
38:46
191
Jessica van den Berg
Apeldoorn
40:27
40:24
192
Germaine Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
40:40
39:27
193
Annigjen Deinum
Apeldoorn
40:43
40:22
194
Simone Rosenbrand
Apeldoorn
41:08
40:53
195
Mirjam Stufken
Teuge
41:09
40:52
196
Judith van Beek
Lieren
41:28
40:45
197
Sintha Brouwer
Apeldoorn
41:28
40:43
198
DaniŽlle Stokreef
Eerbeek
41:33
39:38
199
Desirťe Brom
Eerbeek
41:35
39:40
200
Sanne Kemper
Apeldoorn
41:57
40:34
201
Mariska van Geemen
Apeldoorn
42:01
41:07
202
Gerdien Springelkamp
Apeldoorn
42:07
40:43
203
Anniek Deters
Deventer
42:19
42:02
204
Andrieke Ollefers
Klarenbeek
42:30
41:06
205
Petra Bibo
Heerhugowaard
42:50
41:45
206
Stephanie Ottervanger
Lelystad
42:53
42:19
207
Mareia Maia
Brasil
42:54
41:57
208
Miranda Berends
Warnsveld
43:00
42:21
209
Suzanne Hofstra
Zelhem
44:06
42:09
210
Petra Pomp - Springelkamp
Apeldoorn
49:05
47:41
211
Gitta Cosaert-Steevensz
Apeldoorn
49:05
47:40
212
JuliŽt Louhenapessy
Apeldoorn
51:24
50:16
213
Bianca de Klerk
Eerbeek
52:33
52:21
214
Jeanet Westerink
Eerbeek
52:34
52:21
MAN, GLOWRUN 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Derksen
Loenen
43:38
43:37
2
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
44:50
44:49
3
Ton van Otterloo
Hattem
50:02
48:02
4
Kevin Smit
Apeldoorn
50:17
49:40
5
Ronald Harleman
Apeldoorn
51:04
51:03
6
Murat Urhan
Apeldoorn
51:30
50:04
7
Dick de Vries
Apeldoorn
51:33
51:18
8
Johan Schipper
Apeldoorn
51:45
51:41
9
Andree Beekhuizen
Hengeloo
52:59
52:59
10
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
53:16
53:08
11
Marco Duijnisveld
Apeldoorn
55:43
54:09
12
Hans Wichers Schreur
Apeldoorn
55:52
55:36
13
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
56:01
54:28
14
Sjoerd Tuinstra
Apeldoorn
57:19
56:49
15
Tjalling Oudshoorn
Apeldoorn
57:56
56:03
16
Michael Smit
Steenenkamer
1:00:02
59:24
17
Richard Schildkamp
Apeldoorn
1:00:07
59:10
18
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:00:26
1:00:07
19
Moussa Abdelhak
Apeldoorn
1:00:42
1:00:35
20
Simon Kortlang
Apeldoorn
1:02:41
1:00:56
21
Jasper Peeters
Reek
1:03:07
1:02:40
22
Fred Misset
Apeldoorn
1:04:03
1:02:36
23
Ilbert Kopperberg
Utrecht
1:04:05
1:02:37
24
Fred Misset
Apeldoorn
1:05:26
1:03:58
25
Andries Stortelder
Apeldoorn
1:06:23
1:05:39
26
GŁnter Tieben
Apeldoorn
1:06:24
1:05:40
27
Peter Holthuis
Beekbergen
1:06:53
1:06:18
28
Maurice Baijern
Apeldoorn
1:09:09
1:07:26
29
Martin Visser
Apeldoorn
1:15:10
1:14:49
VROUW, GLOWRUN 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel de Weerd
Run2Day Apeldoorn
48:20
44:29
2
Greethe Hanekamp
Apeldoorn
51:32
51:14
3
Jessica Bosch
Apeldoorn
51:50
51:40
4
Femke Harleman
Apeldoorn
51:53
50:58
5
Jolanda Schuurman
Achterveld
53:58
53:21
6
Agnes Eijckelhoff-Sandman
Brummen
56:04
55:55
7
Sandy Eiland
Apeldoorn
56:44
56:23
8
Nicoline Holewijn
Apeldoorn
57:18
56:48
9
Desiree Kossen
Deventer
57:59
57:31
10
Vivian Boswinkel
Zwolle
58:12
57:44
11
Tessa Schipper
Apeldoorn
58:55
58:50
12
Marloes Kornet
Deventer
59:28
59:08
13
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
1:00:09
59:45
14
Dieuwertje Valentijn
Apeldoorn
1:00:35
1:00:26
15
Rosie Abdelhak
Apeldoorn
1:00:42
1:00:34
16
Rianne Land
't Harde
1:01:46
59:46
17
Miriam van Bentum
Putten
1:02:28
1:00:29
18
Diane Lubbertsen
Putten
1:02:34
1:00:36
19
Diana Vos
Ugchelen
1:02:41
1:00:57
20
Maaike Kruitbosch
Apeldoorn
1:03:07
1:02:39
21
Joke Schuurman
Apeldoorn
1:04:04
1:03:28
22
Merel Misset
Apeldoorn
1:05:27
1:03:59
23
Janneke Meewis
Putten
1:05:57
1:03:58
24
Gťke Jongejan
Ermelo
1:09:14
1:08:03
25
Joke van Dijk
Apeldoorn
1:10:00
1:09:25
26
Van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:10:22
1:09:48
27
Marieke Olthuis
Apeldoorn
1:11:10
1:10:12
28
Rianne Boven
Nijmegen
1:13:13
1:11:52
29
Marjolein van Diepen
Deventer
1:15:03
1:13:48
30
Cynthia de Bruin
Hilversum
1:17:27
1:16:52
31
Carolien Teunissen
Bussum
1:17:28
1:16:52
32
Margreet aan 't Goor
Elburg
1:22:15
1:20:15
© Glowrun Apeldoorn
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2015 22:05