Uitslagenlijst UnicefRun West-Friesland

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

M10EM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
59:12
59:12
2
Arjan Coens
Enkhuizen
1:03:14
1:03:14
3
Marc Hooijman
Enkhuizen
1:04:34
1:04:33
4
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:12:34
1:12:31
5
Wilbert Prehm
1:12:36
1:12:35
6
Marco Messchaert
Enkhuizen
1:14:03
1:13:59
7
Evert Bakker
Bovenkarspel
1:14:17
1:14:15
8
Johan Laan
Grootebroek
1:15:06
1:15:05
9
Gerrit Jan van der Leek
1:17:30
1:17:28
10
Peter Nannings
Wognum
1:17:48
1:17:48
11
Rene Broerse
Enkhuizen
1:17:52
1:17:46
12
Remco Kooistra
Venhuizen
1:21:30
1:21:25
13
Reitse Westra
Hoorn Nh
1:21:55
1:21:51
14
Jan Reus
Lutjebroek
1:22:05
1:22:03
15
Arno van der Drift
Oosterblokker
1:23:05
1:23:01
16
Essen
Grootebroek
1:26:11
1:26:09
17
Daan Eijking
Hoorn Nh
1:26:49
1:26:45
18
Ed Haakman
Grootebroek
1:27:34
1:27:30
19
Rens Popken
Enkhuizen
1:27:49
1:27:45
20
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:27:53
1:27:51
21
Theo Schuitemaker
Ursem
1:27:58
1:27:54
22
Ron Offerman
Enkhuizen
1:29:26
1:29:25
23
Hüseyin Teymur
Enkhuizen
1:31:36
1:31:36
24
Erik de Lange
Enkhuizen
1:31:42
1:31:41
25
Fokke Hoeksma
Menaam
1:32:18
1:32:16
26
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
1:34:39
1:34:37
27
André van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:36:57
1:36:52
28
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:39:47
1:39:47
V10EM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Boon
Lutjebroek
1:17:24
1:17:23
2
Helma Jonker
1:21:03
1:21:00
3
Gerry Broerse
Enkhuizen
1:29:12
1:29:06
4
Saskia Boon
Grootebroek
1:31:03
1:31:01
5
Eliane Wassenaar
Oostwoud
1:32:42
1:32:41
6
Deborah Telling
Amsterdam
1:33:56
1:33:54
7
Carla Beerepoot
Grootebroek
1:34:54
1:34:50
8
Liesbeth Koenraad
Oostwoud
1:38:05
1:38:04
9
Yvonne Minderhoud
Enkhuizen
1:39:21
1:39:18
10
Nathalie Mandemaker
Zwaag
1:51:23
1:51:20
11
Ineke van Roekel
Bovenkarspel
1:57:44
1:57:40
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Wiringa
38:54
38:51
2
Okko de Haas
Grootebroek
39:49
39:49
3
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
40:49
40:47
4
Bart Hagtingius
Grootebroek
40:58
40:57
5
Richard Leeman
42:25
42:22
6
Marc Niederer
Enkhuizen
43:29
43:27
7
Maarten Eenkoren
Enkhuizen
44:13
44:11
8
P Bergen
Grootebroek
45:09
45:09
9
Toby Schulte
Castricum
45:23
45:23
10
Aad Kraakman
Enkhuizen
45:23
45:17
11
Alexander Vlieger
46:21
46:18
12
Hans Kelling
46:50
46:48
13
Paul Morsch
Bovenkarspel
47:46
47:46
14
Siebe Beemsterboer
Berkhout
47:57
47:48
15
Jelle Bot
47:59
47:56
16
Rob Ruitenberg
48:10
48:09
17
Frank Dekker
Grootebroek
48:51
48:50
18
Erik Volkers
Purmerend
48:58
48:52
19
Wander Beekhuis
Enkhuizen
49:06
49:02
20
Geoffrey Tielman
Zwaag
49:15
49:10
21
Arie Zalm
Enkhuizen
50:18
50:07
22
Ton Duijn
Hoogkarspel
50:19
50:18
23
Bart Stap
50:21
50:21
24
Francois Rustenburg
50:35
50:23
25
Bert Dijkman
Bovenkarspel
50:57
50:48
26
Jacco Kaarsemaker
50:58
50:55
27
Dennis Hollander
Wervershoof
51:00
50:56
28
Ton Dilling
Dronten
51:00
50:47
29
Bob Schenk
Andijk
52:18
52:06
30
Jasper Vijn
Venhuizen
52:22
52:17
31
Jacco Nijdam
52:29
52:27
32
Frits Hakkesteegt
Bovenkarspel
52:43
52:40
33
Benjy Schouten
Schagen
52:59
52:57
34
Erik Fokkema
Winkel
53:00
52:58
35
René Bos
Enkhuizen
53:10
53:00
36
Chris van Schaik
Zwaag
53:22
53:14
37
Marcel Vinkenborg
Hoogkarspel
53:24
53:15
38
Jeroen Vreeken
53:25
53:21
39
Andre de Wit
Bovenkarspel
53:53
53:52
40
Michael Duivenvoorden
Andijk
54:27
54:20
41
Eric Hes
54:30
54:22
42
Michel Haak
Andijk
55:49
55:42
43
Cor Burger
Callantsoog
56:51
56:39
44
René Mol
Wervershoof
57:03
56:53
45
Peter Minderhoud
57:24
57:23
46
Paul van Dalen
Wervershoof
57:25
57:21
47
Peter Janse
Hoorn Nh
57:39
57:27
48
Mitchel Nijdam
Enkhuizen
59:00
58:58
49
Dirk Kaagman
Andijk
59:11
59:11
50
Jeroen van Roekel
Bovenkarspel
59:53
59:52
51
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:00:57
1:00:46
52
Bas Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:01:43
1:01:43
53
Chris Lubbers
Enkhuizen
1:03:19
1:03:15
54
Casper Gorter
1:03:33
1:03:21
55
Patrick van Dijk
Enkhuizen
1:04:40
47:40
56
Jan Doodeman
1:05:13
1:05:09
57
John Muller
Hoofddorp
1:05:35
1:05:22
58
Andries Zwaan
Enkhuizen
1:12:56
1:12:41
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
49:01
49:00
2
Sandra Bakker
Zwaag
50:51
50:47
3
Maartje Nieder
Enkhuizen
51:53
51:51
4
Laurien Broerse
52:08
52:04
5
Petra Dilling
Enkhuizen
52:36
52:23
6
Jacqueline Schnackers
Enkhuizen
54:29
54:17
7
Rianne Beerepoot
Grootebroek
54:30
54:25
8
Sylvia Bonnema
Diemen
54:57
54:50
9
Sandra van Paassen
Westwoud
55:00
54:54
10
Marloes Pieksma
55:05
55:02
11
Luciel Jong
Lutjebroek
55:20
55:11
12
Patricia Mos
Enkhuizen
55:51
55:47
13
Olga Schutte
Enkhuizen
56:34
56:29
14
Tamara Caspers
Hoogkarspel
56:56
56:54
15
Monique Helderman
Middenmeer
57:03
56:53
16
Winnie de Jong
Enkhuizen
57:54
57:46
17
Linda Burger
Andijk
58:19
58:08
18
Barbara Boendermaker
Enkhuizen
58:28
58:21
19
Ellen Kloppenburg
Hoogkarspel
58:44
58:35
20
Mendy Steltenpool
Bovenkarspel
58:50
58:46
21
Anoek Boendermaker
Enkhuizen
59:02
58:54
22
Stephanie Neefjes
Medemblik
59:09
58:59
23
Irma Jonker
Enkhuizen
59:33
59:26
24
Marian Meijer
Zwaag
59:38
59:31
25
Danielle Karreman
Andijk
59:48
59:41
26
Marydos Santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
1:00:25
1:00:16
27
Penney Worst
Andijk
1:01:01
1:00:48
28
Carole Bouman
Andijk
1:01:23
1:01:17
29
Rianda Kelder
Enkhuizen
1:01:23
1:01:17
30
Lizet Bakker
1:01:30
1:01:25
31
Yvette Oole
Hoogkarspel
1:01:30
1:01:20
32
Marion Kuin
Enkhuizen
1:01:36
1:01:32
33
Andenet Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:01:43
1:01:29
34
Ineke Buijsman
Medemblik
1:01:50
1:01:39
35
Marieke Hauwert
Bovenkarspel
1:03:12
1:03:05
36
Marjon Rood
1:03:33
1:03:21
37
Suzanne Beemster
Andijk
1:03:58
1:03:50
38
Anita Jol
Venhuizen
1:04:15
1:04:04
39
Manon Wouters
Enkhuizen
1:04:39
1:04:31
40
Ilona Haak
Andijk
1:04:44
1:04:35
41
Tanja Dil
Zaandijk
1:04:55
1:04:49
42
Chantal Nijholt
Medemblik
1:05:21
1:05:13
43
Monique van Zaane
Andijk
1:05:28
1:05:15
44
Bianca Haakman
Enkhuizen
1:05:34
1:05:22
45
Paula Dil
Zaandam
1:07:08
1:07:03
46
Denise ter Riet
Medemblik
1:09:11
1:09:02
47
Karin Zwagerman
Bovenkarspel
1:09:26
1:09:16
48
Lizzy van Oosten
Enkhuizen
1:14:59
1:09:23
49
Jannika van Oosten
Enkhuizen
1:14:59
1:09:23
4KM16, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Ruiter
Westwoud
15:49
15:49
2
Kay Ruiter
Westwoud
16:01
16:01
3
Lucien Vakmenten
17:06
17:05
4
Derck Eisses
17:59
17:58
5
Teun Offerman
Enkhuizen
18:03
18:01
6
Aaron Ponne
Grootebroek
18:27
18:27
7
David Ponne
Grootebroek
18:36
18:36
8
Robin Dols
19:09
19:09
9
Sepp Schulte
Castricum
19:12
19:12
10
Jasper Kuipers
Zwaag
19:15
19:15
11
Thomas Beekman
20:19
20:18
12
Ramon Spek
Venhuizen
20:35
20:32
13
Dirk Offerman
Enkhuizen
21:36
21:34
14
Dylan
23:02
23:02
15
Dylan Annes
23:04
23:04
4KV16, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Popken
Grootebroek
19:30
19:27
2
Rosan Knol
Nibbixwoud
19:34
19:34
3
Susanne Kok
19:35
19:35
4
Anna Zwaan
21:55
21:53
5
Sanne Haak
Andijk
27:04
26:59
4KMSN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Ruiter
Westwoud
16:01
16:01
2
Jeffrey Stuyt
Wijdewormer
17:01
16:59
3
Maarten Vermeulen
17:51
17:50
4
Lars de Jong
Enkhuizen
21:32
21:26
5
Ed Boon
Enkhuizen
22:45
22:40
6
Jeroen Kuipers
Zwaag
23:32
23:31
7
Daniel Doets
Enkhuizen
24:32
24:28
8
Henk Engeringh
24:48
24:44
9
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
25:06
25:01
10
Tom Brongert
Zwaag
25:33
25:28
11
Andreas Kalliski
Medemblik
25:43
25:37
12
Richard Oelen
Middenmeer
26:45
26:38
13
Harry Horsten
Hoogwoud
26:53
26:46
14
Wandy Kalk
Enkhuizen
28:45
26:09
4KVSN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
18:55
18:55
2
Irene Spek
Venhuizen
22:30
22:27
3
Brenda Vlaar
Midwoud
22:36
22:34
4
Mirjam Schaafstra
Middenmeer
22:37
22:30
5
Annette IJzer
Castricum
22:43
22:42
6
Tessa Koopen
Enkhuizen
22:48
22:41
7
Judith de Jager
Hoogkarspel
22:57
22:51
8
Rozemarijn Eenkoren
Enkhuizen
23:36
23:34
9
Saskia van Buuren
Enkhuizen
24:28
24:25
10
Miranda van Hal
Nibbixwoud
24:43
24:41
11
Nanda Theunisz
Enkhuizen
25:11
25:09
12
Annemarie Bakker
Enkhuizen
25:13
25:12
13
Debby Hakvoort
Enkhuizen
25:14
25:10
14
Astrid Boekema
25:16
25:13
15
Yolanda van Sprong
Enkhuizen
25:36
25:33
16
Denise Kloet
Hoorn Nh
25:44
25:40
17
Evelien Theunisse
Zwaag
25:58
25:51
18
Renske Mentjox
Enkhuizen
26:15
26:10
19
Laura de Jager
Zwaag
26:21
26:17
20
Patricia Zwaan
Enkhuizen
26:29
26:27
21
Manon Ruinard
26:56
26:56
22
Kim van Lieshout
26:57
26:54
23
Ivanka Koopman
Bovenkarspel
27:14
27:10
24
Bianca Sanders
Zwaag
29:02
28:56
25
Laura Keur
Enkhuizen
29:31
29:25
26
Yvonne Bootsma
Enkhuizen
29:39
29:32
27
Suzan Haring
30:01
29:56
28
Miranda Schinkel
Enkhuizen
30:58
30:51
29
Josje Hage
Amsterdam
31:09
31:05
30
Nicolette Koomen
Medemblik
37:58
37:57
31
Noortje Timmerman
37:59
37:52
www.uitslagen.nl
25-10-2015 13:01