Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant

Etten-Leur - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Francesco Degroote
Hamme (O.-Vl.)
2:44:58
2:44:58
2
Frédéric Debaste
België
2:49:25
2:49:23
3
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
2:50:15
2:50:14
4
Dave Boone
's-Gravenhage
2:58:02
2:58:00
5
Stefan Van Dijk
Etten-Leur
3:02:19
3:02:13
6
Michel van Dijk
Etten-Leur
3:03:42
3:03:36
7
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
3:10:45
3:10:41
8
Toon Froyen
België
3:14:01
3:13:52
9
Kris Van den Bergh
Duitsland
3:18:12
3:18:08
10
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
3:20:14
3:20:05
11
Nico Savels
België
3:22:26
3:22:20
12
Ionace Savels
Zeebrugge (Brugge)
3:22:26
3:22:21
13
Manuel de Poorter
Veurne
3:29:30
3:29:30
14
Jeroen van der Meide
Vlissingen
3:30:03
3:29:51
15
Govert van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
3:32:52
3:32:45
16
Cauter van Som
Humbeek
3:34:55
3:34:30
17
Willem van Wijngaarden
Leiden
3:49:30
3:49:21
18
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
3:49:41
3:49:21
19
Eelco Buunk
Arnhem
3:50:39
3:50:17
20
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
4:00:20
3:59:56
21
Steffen van Riet
Breda
4:03:13
4:02:51
22
Bram Van Braeckevelt
België
4:05:58
4:05:31
23
Wildemeersch
Gent
4:06:02
4:05:36
24
Maarten van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden
4:07:24
4:07:15
25
Gert Masschelein
the Hague Road Runners
4:15:52
4:15:39
26
Joris van Dorst
Etten-Leur
4:17:34
4:17:04
27
Maarten Broekhof
's-Gravenhage
4:31:25
4:30:51
M35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
2:35:58
2:35:58
2
Allen de Bel
Ilion
2:44:42
2:44:40
3
Loopgids Maarten
2:46:49
2:46:48
4
Christophe M Vermeersch
België
2:46:52
2:46:50
5
Arno van Triest
Triathlon
2:52:03
2:52:00
6
Felix Timperman
Roeselare
2:52:10
2:52:07
7
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:52:43
2:52:42
8
Bart de Grove
Wetteren
2:53:31
2:53:30
9
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
2:55:27
2:55:25
10
Bert Verbruggen
Landegem
2:57:14
2:57:14
11
Rommy Hertogen
Tongeren
2:59:01
2:59:01
12
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
2:59:35
2:59:33
13
Tom van Landeghem
Lokeren
3:02:40
3:02:36
14
Kris Van den Bogerd
België
3:03:02
3:02:57
15
Bram Som
Atletico '73
3:03:49
3:03:41
16
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
3:07:33
3:07:32
17
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
3:11:25
3:11:24
18
Jacques Wijfje
MarathonPlus
3:12:34
3:12:28
19
Arjen van Tol
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:15:32
3:15:22
20
Stephan Blaha
Scopias
3:15:46
3:15:44
21
Ronald Barnhoorn
Wassenaar
3:17:09
3:17:08
22
Endy Slock
Scheldesport
3:18:27
3:18:21
23
Christophe de Dekker
Brecht
3:18:52
3:18:49
24
Erik Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
3:20:08
3:20:03
25
Robin Velghe
Wingene
3:20:54
3:20:44
26
Joeri Schepers
België
3:20:55
3:20:46
27
Gunter Graulus
Zuid-Afrika
3:21:57
3:21:47
28
Robbie Machielsen
Sprint
3:23:55
3:23:48
29
Ewout Schiferli
the Hague Road Runners
3:24:55
3:24:42
30
Jean Rogers
the Hague Road Runners
3:25:49
3:25:35
31
Patrick Ooms
Heinenoord
3:27:10
3:27:00
32
Jens de Kanter
Leiderdorp
3:27:27
3:27:18
33
Koch Krzysztof
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
3:28:53
3:28:51
34
Wim Van Nieuwenhuize
België
3:31:27
3:31:27
35
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
3:34:03
3:34:01
36
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
3:35:17
3:34:54
37
Dicop Alexender
Brussel/Bruxelles
3:35:24
3:35:10
38
Bart Vandewiele
België
3:35:32
3:35:17
39
Bart van Schilt
Meer
3:36:31
3:36:11
40
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
3:39:02
3:38:57
41
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
3:39:18
3:39:07
42
Joeri Van Drom
België
3:39:22
3:39:09
43
Moussa Kallo
Pallas '67
3:39:27
3:39:27
44
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
3:39:55
3:39:47
45
Patrick Gums
PEC 1910
3:40:42
3:40:25
46
Martin Landstra
Olympus Land van Cuijk
3:40:55
3:40:45
47
Bjorn Bonny
Zweden
3:41:04
3:40:49
48
Thomas Witten
3:41:06
3:40:25
49
Jan de Deugd
Duiven
3:41:10
3:41:01
50
Kevin Caesticher
Wingene
3:41:11
3:41:00
51
Marlon Willem
Spijkenisse
3:46:01
3:45:29
52
Dennis Ward
Tilburg
3:46:06
3:45:37
53
Remco Schellingerhout
AV Weert
3:48:59
3:48:45
54
Stefan Mesu
Kapelle
3:52:30
3:52:01
55
David Polders
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:52:41
3:52:29
56
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
3:53:52
3:53:36
57
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
3:54:25
3:53:47
58
Niels Veldhuizen
Zoetermeer
4:02:42
4:02:13
59
Frederik de Schrijver
Roosdaal
4:06:48
4:06:23
60
Jos Janse
Dynamica
4:08:34
4:08:26
61
Fred Adema
Amstelveen
4:08:53
4:08:53
62
Anco Bakx
Oosterhout Nb
4:17:18
4:17:09
63
Edwin van de Pol
Lith
4:19:33
4:19:09
64
Ton Kruijer
Leiden
4:21:08
4:21:00
65
Richard Menting
Breda
4:21:23
4:20:54
66
Frank Huybrechts
Geel
4:22:12
4:21:33
67
Andreas Maurer
Dutch Runners
4:34:23
4:33:55
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:32:58
2:32:58
2
Olivier Descamps
2:46:00
2:45:58
3
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
2:54:46
2:54:44
4
Patrick Bossaer
België
2:55:06
2:55:02
5
Ad Verheijen
AVO 1983
2:55:16
2:55:16
6
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
2:56:30
2:56:29
7
Wim Douw
Diomedon
2:56:38
2:56:38
8
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
2:56:51
2:56:47
9
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
2:58:47
2:58:47
10
Gert-Jan Verbruggen
AV '56
2:59:15
2:59:10
11
Frannie Leus
Herenthout
2:59:45
2:59:42
12
Adriaan Wieles
Scheldesport
3:01:31
3:01:28
13
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:07:34
3:07:32
14
Rene Traas
Kapelle
3:08:35
3:08:34
15
Pauwel Joos
België
3:09:46
3:09:45
16
Bastiaan de Wild
Callantsoog
3:11:53
3:11:47
17
Jörg Chittka
Ratingen
3:12:23
3:12:21
18
Bas van Zijp
Leiden
3:15:22
3:15:22
19
Vito dell'Aquila
België
3:15:44
3:15:40
20
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
3:18:16
3:18:16
21
André van Hooijdonk
Groene Ster
3:18:23
3:18:10
22
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
3:18:35
3:18:30
23
Xavier M Verbrugge
België
3:20:57
3:20:46
24
Ron van Dijk
Flakkee
3:21:30
3:21:03
25
Couvreur Didier
België
3:22:09
3:22:02
26
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:22:31
3:22:21
27
Bonno Odijk
Puttershoek
3:24:00
3:23:48
28
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
3:24:56
3:24:54
29
Haydar Kara
Achilles
3:25:10
3:25:04
30
Chris M Verheyden
België
3:25:20
3:25:06
31
Dirk De Cremer
België
3:26:30
3:26:15
32
Erwin van Schaik
Middelburg
3:26:53
3:26:49
33
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
3:26:57
3:26:46
34
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
3:27:20
3:27:18
35
Wim Torfs
Duitsland
3:27:38
3:27:20
36
Perry Stoel
Grijpskerke
3:27:42
3:27:42
37
Rini Vermaas
Sint Philipsland
3:28:23
3:28:23
38
Jorgen Mous
Rotterdam
3:29:29
3:29:21
39
Patrick Kloek
Haarlem
3:30:41
3:30:23
40
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
3:31:08
3:31:04
41
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:31:48
3:31:31
42
Walter M Quintilliant
België
3:32:39
3:32:39
43
Patrick van Remortel
RK HAV
3:32:41
3:32:31
44
Gino van Eetvelt
Belsele
3:33:55
3:33:27
45
Johan van Dijck
Mortsel
3:34:15
3:34:06
46
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:34:23
3:34:15
47
Laurent Frederic
Brussel/Bruxelles
3:36:29
3:36:12
48
Marko van Bemmel
Reeuwijk
3:37:06
3:36:50
49
Roland Robinson
Helmond
3:37:49
3:37:38
50
Eric Notermans
Landgraaf
3:40:29
3:40:22
51
Nico de Jong
Lommel
3:41:01
3:40:52
52
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:41:25
3:41:22
53
Robert Feteris
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:41:50
3:41:17
54
Ron de Haan
Rotterdam
3:42:42
3:42:20
55
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
3:43:20
3:43:01
56
Jan Claereboudt
Lint
3:43:23
3:43:05
57
Erwin Vervaet
Afghanistan
3:44:32
3:44:03
58
Eric Klok
Waterweg
3:45:38
3:45:19
59
Frank Oushoorn
België
3:48:01
3:47:42
60
Manu Félix
België
3:48:29
3:48:11
61
Ivan M Deweirdt
België
3:48:50
3:48:22
62
Jef Jacobs
Meersel-Dreef
3:51:10
3:50:52
63
Raf Inghelbrecht
3:53:15
3:52:50
64
Ronald Cone
Tilburg Road Runners
3:54:27
3:54:11
65
Harry Honen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:54:28
3:54:11
66
Ruud Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
3:55:20
3:54:53
67
Harald Vranken
Weert
3:55:23
3:55:01
68
Ron van de Ven
Tilburg
3:56:30
3:56:20
69
Marnix Lowyck
3:56:46
3:56:15
70
Gunter Joris
België
3:56:46
3:56:46
71
Erwin Lammertsen
PEC 1910
3:56:54
3:56:36
72
Bart Gooris
België
3:57:06
3:56:49
73
Johan Dekelver
België
3:58:45
3:58:23
74
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
3:59:24
3:59:09
75
Rene Reumerman
Hedel
4:00:00
3:59:42
76
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
4:00:00
3:59:43
77
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
4:00:05
3:59:50
78
Marcel Soselisa
Delft
4:00:49
4:00:14
79
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
4:00:52
4:00:41
80
Kees Van der Loop
Lith
4:01:10
4:00:46
81
Eddy Goossen
Breda
4:01:12
4:00:44
82
Kenneth van Schooten
Voorhout
4:01:50
4:01:29
83
Mehmet Temizkan
Utrecht
4:02:11
4:01:39
84
John peter Kuntz
Passaat
4:02:32
4:02:11
85
Erik Landesbergen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
4:03:59
4:03:37
86
Joost M Raman
België
4:05:56
4:05:26
87
Ronald Dees
Vlissingen
4:07:35
4:07:09
88
Ali Kir
Wageningen
4:07:35
4:07:19
89
Peter Golly
België
4:07:38
4:07:38
90
Marti Schoenmakers
Schiedam
4:08:19
4:08:19
91
Frank Gleitsmann
Frankrijk
4:10:58
4:10:32
92
Peter den Houter
Passaat
4:13:01
4:12:40
93
Michel Duhen
Middelburg
4:13:02
4:12:34
94
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
4:16:52
4:16:32
95
Paul van der Meer
Breda
4:17:30
4:17:13
96
Zegert Gnade
Nieuw-Vossemeer
4:18:06
4:17:52
97
Wilbert Aarts
Breda
4:22:11
4:21:42
98
Gerard Tros
Groningen
4:29:17
4:28:53
99
Durk Jan de Bruin
NSL
4:46:49
4:46:15
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Packolet
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
3:08:23
3:08:18
2
Harry Janssen
Ron Clarke
3:15:18
3:15:15
3
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:17:57
3:17:30
4
Guido Bartels
Rumst
3:27:26
3:27:21
5
Frank Litjens
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:28:05
3:27:57
6
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
3:29:06
3:28:51
7
Jan van Praat
Hoeven
3:30:08
3:30:07
8
Hans Pleij
Rijnsoever
3:32:40
3:32:24
9
Piet Abma
Oud-Vossemeer
3:33:51
3:33:48
10
Luc Gerlo
België
3:34:39
3:34:21
11
René Bogaarts
Enschede
3:35:30
3:35:22
12
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
3:37:47
3:37:29
13
Mo Idrissi
MarathonPlus
3:38:34
3:38:00
14
Hans Bosman
Halsteren
3:38:49
3:38:44
15
Wim Hoek
Ooltgensplaat
3:39:12
3:39:09
16
Paul Winnen
Veltem-Beisem
3:39:45
3:39:17
17
Silvo Van der Vegte
Salland
3:44:03
3:43:55
18
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
3:45:31
3:45:16
19
Ton van Adrichem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:45:38
3:45:21
20
Dre van den Bosch
Atledo
3:50:14
3:49:51
21
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
3:52:43
3:52:43
22
Jan Ouwendijk
Waterweg
3:53:26
3:53:24
23
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
3:53:28
3:53:17
24
Jos van den Bergh
Boechout
3:54:22
3:54:05
25
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
3:54:58
3:54:44
26
Franky Peene
België
3:55:42
3:55:16
27
Ruud Frederiks
AV '56
3:56:26
3:56:02
28
Gerard Pot
3:56:31
3:56:25
29
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
3:56:56
3:56:46
30
Wil Goossens
Achilles
4:01:02
4:00:40
31
Ruud Huisman
Passaat
4:02:08
4:01:48
32
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
4:03:41
4:03:07
33
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
4:05:09
4:05:04
34
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
4:10:40
4:10:20
35
Henk Bruggeman
DE LOPER
4:12:56
4:12:50
36
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
4:13:54
4:13:17
37
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
4:16:08
4:15:44
38
Jos M van Bavel
België
4:18:30
4:18:10
39
Dirk Flies
Essen
4:20:02
4:19:31
40
Johan Mathijssen
Chaam
4:20:13
4:19:48
41
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
4:21:19
4:20:57
42
Achiel Vercalsteren
Averbode
4:24:30
4:24:03
43
Jan Stabel
Tilburg Road Runners
4:27:50
4:27:19
44
Jef van de Weerdt
Maastricht
4:28:38
4:28:16
45
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
4:29:50
4:29:32
46
Hans Buis
Midwoud
4:33:10
4:32:41
47
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
4:33:23
4:32:58
48
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
4:38:30
4:38:03
49
Frank den Herder
Voorschoten '97
4:39:44
4:39:32
50
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
4:44:24
4:43:51
51
Thierry Mortelmans
Antwerpen
4:49:43
4:49:28
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Verkem
België
3:33:02
3:32:59
2
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:48:10
3:48:07
3
Jan Bostelaar
Dynamica
3:52:37
3:52:25
4
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
3:55:09
3:54:49
5
Bram Maertens
Almere
4:07:51
4:07:18
6
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
4:14:59
4:14:38
7
Herman Costermans
Essen
4:20:02
4:19:30
8
Wim Loog
Tilburg Road Runners
4:30:05
4:29:32
9
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
4:33:21
4:32:54
10
Pol Geerts
België
4:47:07
4:46:41
11
Tillo Castelein
België
4:48:37
4:48:24
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yana Goetz
België
3:46:34
3:46:08
2
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
3:55:01
3:55:01
3
Sofie Vriens
Kontich
4:36:55
4:36:40
4
Eva Ceyssens
Azerbeidzjan
4:39:24
4:39:24
5
Yvonne van den Nieuwenhuizen
Breda
4:43:09
4:42:38
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Scorpio
3:10:43
3:10:41
2
Sofie Claus
Sinaai-Waas
3:12:13
3:12:10
3
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
3:20:47
3:20:26
4
Nathalie van Oosterwijck
Bilzen
3:24:51
3:24:39
5
Yoshiko Kleinveld-Suzuki
's-Gravenhage
3:26:02
3:25:37
6
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
3:29:13
3:29:02
7
Patricia De Proost
België
3:30:43
3:30:39
8
Jacqueline le Sage
Breda
3:42:50
3:42:19
9
Marjolein Vranken
Hellas
3:50:45
3:50:10
10
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
3:55:10
3:54:49
11
Judith van Gool
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
3:55:21
3:54:54
12
Sabrina Deschacht
België
3:58:07
3:57:38
13
Kathy Petit
België
4:04:18
4:04:00
14
Kiki Koenraads
Breda
4:22:06
4:21:38
15
Henrike Boer
Nijmegen
4:27:09
4:26:45
16
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
4:27:09
4:26:45
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Ysebaert
Hulst
3:28:23
3:28:11
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
3:42:49
3:42:45
3
Betty van Zoelen
Dutch Runners
3:44:32
3:44:14
4
Anke Striezenau
Leusden
3:45:30
3:45:16
5
Nicoline Krijnen
Vlaardingen
3:53:39
3:53:12
6
Esther van Loenen
Waterweg
4:00:29
4:00:09
7
Willian Van der Loop
Lith
4:01:10
4:00:46
8
Astrid Verbruggen
Culemborg
4:02:29
4:02:03
9
Dora Vandewaetere
Eernegem
4:07:25
4:06:58
10
Heike Marx
België
4:07:40
4:07:13
11
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:15:11
4:14:53
12
Gerda van Hattem
MarathonPlus
4:27:07
4:26:43
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Conny de Soeten
ATV Venray
3:49:13
3:48:43
2
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
3:59:21
3:59:06
3
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
4:02:32
4:02:11
4
Ineke Scheffer
avVN
4:19:51
4:19:33
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:17
1:13:17
2
Joshua Salsby
België
1:15:18
1:15:18
3
Crum Van der Linden
Dynamica
1:20:18
1:20:17
4
Urs De Poorter
België
1:20:54
1:20:53
5
Rob Musters
AVO 1983
1:21:50
1:21:49
6
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
1:22:07
1:22:03
7
Wim Voermans
AV '40
1:23:06
1:23:06
8
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
1:24:23
1:24:22
9
Daniel Christiaensen
België
1:24:35
1:24:34
10
Izak Hanse
Enschede
1:25:04
1:25:01
11
Kobe Kuyps
Essen
1:26:05
1:26:05
12
Matthijs Roks
Rucphen
1:26:16
1:26:13
13
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
1:26:37
1:26:15
14
Azarja Langerak
Breda
1:27:40
1:27:37
15
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:28:31
1:28:29
16
Grégory Languillier
Dilbeek
1:28:40
1:28:40
17
Luuk Leussink
Voorburg
1:28:40
1:28:28
18
Bart Bezemer
Leiden
1:28:43
1:28:22
19
Jaap van Pelt
Waterweg
1:29:06
1:29:04
20
Sander Van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
1:29:17
1:29:13
21
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
1:29:23
1:29:06
22
Ronald Besselink
Loopgroep PK
1:29:42
1:29:29
23
Mark Mertens
Galder
1:29:48
1:29:39
24
Mark Siezenga
Rijnsburg
1:30:11
1:29:51
25
Jef Poppe
België
1:30:49
1:30:34
26
Wouter van Rie
Zoerle-Parwijs
1:31:16
1:31:16
27
Robin Claes
België
1:31:36
1:31:35
28
Eric Van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:31:40
1:31:15
29
Joris Smeets
Tilburg
1:31:55
1:31:41
30
Bart Hoppe
Leiden
1:33:03
1:32:47
31
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
1:33:28
1:33:19
32
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
Spark
1:34:15
1:33:57
33
Maykel Hereijgers
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:43
1:34:39
34
Ron Appeldoorn
Etten-Leur
1:34:46
1:34:36
35
Pieter Melis
Utrecht
1:34:56
1:34:31
36
Sam van Gerwen
Kasterlee
1:34:57
1:34:36
37
Jan Raming
Duitsland
1:35:12
1:34:55
38
Jeroen de Kok
Tilburg
1:35:13
1:35:06
39
Arjan Grooteman
Breda
1:35:35
1:35:23
40
Joost Jongejan
Bergen op Zoom
1:35:39
1:35:31
41
Martijn de Regt
Etten-Leur
1:35:44
1:35:42
42
Peter van Cauwenberghe
Heusden (Limb.)
1:37:48
1:37:31
43
Cees van der Sande
Maastricht
1:37:51
1:37:35
44
Sander Pleijte
Breda
1:37:55
1:37:26
45
Rik Nijhuis
Leiden
1:38:04
1:37:39
46
Jaap Dekkers
Breda
1:38:33
1:38:00
47
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
1:38:41
1:38:23
48
Niek Janssen
Eindhoven
1:39:19
1:38:53
49
Edwin Roedolph
Achilles
1:39:53
1:39:36
50
Mark Bunt
Etten-Leur
1:40:00
1:39:49
51
Roel Bauters
Wuustwezel
1:40:01
1:39:23
52
Wilco Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:40:20
1:39:58
53
Redney Van der Velde
Vlaardingen
1:40:58
1:40:26
54
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
1:41:42
1:41:26
55
Marcel Hol
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:55
1:41:13
56
Mark Horde
Oud Gastel
1:42:39
1:42:05
57
Dennis Herijgers
Rijsbergen
1:42:42
1:42:42
58
S
Scheldesport
1:42:43
1:42:21
59
Kenny van Put
Mortsel
1:42:51
1:42:30
60
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:43:01
1:42:45
61
Tom Imming
Breda
1:43:02
1:42:39
62
Yde Starreveld
Utrecht
1:43:09
1:42:54
63
Stefan W A Kas
St. Willebrord
1:43:45
1:43:06
64
Theo van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:43:54
1:42:36
65
Thijs Bock
Etten-Leur
1:44:09
1:42:43
66
Izaak van Evercooren
Buggenhout
1:44:11
1:44:04
67
Lennard van der Heiden
Oudenbosch
1:44:22
1:44:06
68
Patrick van der Heiden
Dirksland
1:44:53
1:44:15
69
Maarten van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:45:48
1:44:59
70
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
1:46:05
1:45:31
71
Max van der Stelt
Prinsenbeek
1:46:44
1:45:48
72
Dave Kleihorst
Maassluis
1:47:03
1:46:35
73
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
1:48:14
1:47:37
74
Erik Janssens
Drieslinter
1:48:30
1:48:18
75
Mark Van Aert
Prinsenbeek
1:48:39
1:47:48
76
Jeroen Ruissen
Utrecht
1:48:42
1:47:32
77
Arjan Baartman
Zwijndrecht
1:48:49
1:48:29
78
Timo Broere
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:48:57
1:47:52
79
Victor Luque de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
1:49:03
1:48:31
80
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
1:49:21
1:48:44
81
Didier Geenens
België
1:49:24
1:48:59
82
Jaap Methorst
Steenbergen Nb
1:49:47
1:49:18
83
Michel van Althuis
Breda
1:49:58
1:48:34
84
Reinoud Schuijers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:30
1:51:30
85
Andrea Rinsldi
Brielle
1:51:45
1:50:56
86
Menno van Bers
Tegelen
1:52:48
1:52:17
87
Danny Broeders
Breda
1:53:00
1:52:09
88
Stuart Lorraine
Breda
1:53:41
1:53:41
89
Tim Hoogeweegen
Breda
1:53:41
1:53:10
90
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:42
1:52:12
91
Thomas Zengerink
Etten-Leur
1:54:01
1:52:42
92
Robert van Someren
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:05
1:53:14
93
Jaap Karssenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:18
1:53:53
94
Wout de Vos
Dordrecht
1:54:31
1:53:26
95
Remy Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:56:02
1:54:47
96
Joos Harinck
Koudekerke
1:56:06
1:55:31
97
Dennis Vissers
Etten-Leur
1:56:23
1:55:42
98
Koen van der Lee
Etten-Leur
1:56:55
1:56:20
99
Mike Goossens
Halsteren
1:56:56
1:56:42
100
Frank Schets
Nederland
1:57:53
1:56:50
101
JC Schets
Nederland
1:57:57
1:56:54
102
Geert Hubert
Dutch Runners
1:58:03
1:57:28
103
Arjan Wiegerinck
Breda
1:59:21
1:57:54
104
Mathis Kerstens
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:01:30
2:00:56
105
Stephan Rogalski
Tilburg
2:01:32
2:00:47
106
Lieven Bauters
België
2:01:57
2:00:32
107
Arjan van den Wijngaard
Etten-Leur
2:02:03
2:01:01
108
Joey van den Eijnden
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:04:29
2:03:22
109
Jordy van Bodegraven
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:04:29
2:03:21
110
Pim Dingenouts
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:04:30
2:03:21
111
Jasper van Oosterhout
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:04:30
2:03:21
112
Gijs van Merode
Rucphen
2:07:20
2:05:40
113
Jordi Castel
Goes
2:07:27
2:06:38
114
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
2:08:23
2:06:53
115
Wesley Timmerman
Groene Ster
2:09:58
2:08:26
116
Paul Kortekaas
Roosendaal
2:11:39
2:10:18
117
Kim de Vos
Aartselaar
2:13:03
2:11:32
118
Harm de Wit
Sprint
2:15:59
2:14:45
119
Lukas Devillé
België
2:16:02
2:14:35
120
Noel Koolen
Wouw
2:17:27
2:16:07
121
Tim Adrioensen
Brecht
2:17:46
2:16:13
122
Patrick Kooderings Clemens
Rotterdam
2:17:57
2:16:27
123
Jeroen Jacobs
Etten-Leur
2:19:15
2:17:46
124
Wannes Poppe
België
2:24:09
2:23:20
125
Marcus Lindquist
België
2:24:23
2:23:05
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlemmermeer
1:21:18
1:21:18
2
Kai Eduard
Energie
1:23:05
1:22:59
3
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
1:23:12
1:23:06
4
Henk Vd Stelt
Hank
1:24:03
1:23:54
5
Martin Vereecken
Ledeberg (Gent)
1:24:16
1:24:00
6
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
België
1:24:50
1:24:43
7
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:25:31
1:25:28
8
Patrick van Schilt
Spado
1:25:53
1:25:53
9
Jan Pierre Hoeben
Sprint
1:26:26
1:26:26
10
Walter Neyens
Tilburg
1:26:56
1:26:47
11
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:27:05
1:27:01
12
Mike van der Stap
Amsterdam
1:27:14
1:27:14
13
Bob Van Gaans
AVO 1983
1:27:53
1:27:42
14
Wietse van de Vegte
Fijnaart
1:27:59
1:27:59
15
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
1:28:04
1:27:52
16
Edwin De Jong
Zevenbergen
1:28:09
1:27:59
17
Jos de Laat
Achilles
1:28:17
1:28:13
18
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:28:19
1:28:17
19
Willem Dekkers
Modoc Werkt
1:28:51
1:28:46
20
Gunther Stevens
Schoten
1:28:59
1:28:57
21
Pablo Rens
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:05
1:28:52
22
Richard Bouwens
Steenbergen Nb
1:29:09
1:28:59
23
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:29:21
1:29:19
24
Hendrik van Loon
Essen
1:29:29
1:29:13
25
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:29:41
1:29:32
26
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:29:53
1:29:51
27
Michel de Wee
Yerseke
1:30:27
1:30:27
28
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:30:28
1:30:28
29
Berry Simonse
AV '56
1:30:31
1:30:31
30
Joop van Lammeren
Energie
1:30:57
1:30:44
31
Geert-jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
1:31:02
1:30:51
32
Piotr Zubek
Walbrzych
1:31:12
1:31:09
33
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:31:30
1:31:24
34
Dave de Rouck
Steenokkerzeel
1:32:22
1:32:07
35
Sander van Unen
Etten-Leur
1:32:49
1:32:37
36
Corn van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
1:33:15
1:33:09
37
Ro Koeleman
Waalwijk
1:33:51
1:33:38
38
Jurgen Ruelle
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1:34:22
1:34:21
39
Pascal Slemmer
Dutch Runners
1:34:36
1:34:17
40
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
1:35:21
1:35:13
41
Geert Keetels
Etten-Leur
1:35:23
1:35:13
42
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
1:35:54
1:35:40
43
Edward Vanhove
Maaseik
1:36:12
1:35:55
44
Kees Brouwer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:31
1:36:25
45
Bart van den Bemt
Bemmel
1:36:45
1:36:40
46
Rudy Van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:37:11
1:37:02
47
Thorsten Schüürmann
Achilles
1:37:20
1:36:58
48
Hans Nederveen
Oud-Beijerland
1:37:28
1:37:21
49
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
1:37:36
1:37:25
50
Glenn Felixdaal
Spijkenisse
1:37:44
1:37:27
51
Wouter Wingelaar
Giessenburg
1:37:45
1:37:05
52
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:37:57
1:37:53
53
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
1:38:05
1:38:02
54
Koos Kol
Roosendaal
1:38:28
1:37:59
55
Patrick van Hugten
Utrecht
1:38:59
1:38:47
56
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren
1:39:02
1:38:42
57
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:39:18
1:38:58
58
Jurgen De Bruyne
België
1:39:39
1:39:15
59
Rene Zorge
Breda
1:39:41
1:39:27
60
Vincent de Grauw
Breda
1:39:44
1:39:34
61
Grzegorz Magulski
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:44
1:39:32
62
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
1:39:58
1:39:25
63
Patrick Janssen
Roosendaal
1:40:07
1:39:19
64
Sjef Kuppens
Scorpio
1:40:15
1:39:58
65
Paul van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:40:42
1:40:01
66
René van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
1:40:56
1:40:45
67
Roy Komeijer
Prinsenbeek
1:40:58
1:40:36
68
Frits Franken
Roosendaal
1:41:15
1:40:36
69
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:50
1:41:15
70
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
1:42:06
1:41:44
71
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
1:42:07
1:41:58
72
Erik van de Lindeloof
Etten-Leur
1:42:29
1:42:03
73
Marc Aarts
Achil '87
1:42:41
1:42:06
74
Jurgen Hoppenbrouwers
Boxtel
1:42:46
1:41:39
75
Jeroen Straathof
Loopgroep Goirle
1:42:50
1:42:24
76
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:42:55
1:42:06
77
Peter Koopman
Krabbendijke
1:43:15
1:42:50
78
Sven Mutsaerts
België
1:43:21
1:42:55
79
Wouter Neirinck
België
1:43:27
1:42:51
80
Mark van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
1:43:30
1:43:30
81
Arthur Poot
Rotterdam
1:43:35
1:42:44
82
Andy M Redant
België
1:43:38
1:42:46
83
Marcel Mol
Breda
1:43:42
1:43:07
84
Jarno Gerritsen
Energie
1:43:45
1:43:10
85
Arjan Zonneveld
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:43:50
1:42:47
86
Marco Huijsdens
Parthenon
1:44:02
1:43:27
87
Rob Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:44:10
1:43:30
88
Stefan van Dieen
Achilles
1:44:10
1:43:44
89
Michiel de Groot
Breda
1:44:22
1:43:54
90
Martijn Boon
Breda
1:44:23
1:43:56
91
Lennert Hogenes
Breda
1:44:25
1:43:54
92
Enrico Kraak
Goes
1:44:35
1:44:11
93
Harold Linschoten
Etten-Leur
1:45:00
1:44:23
94
Dave Rijper
Boekel
1:45:22
1:44:55
95
Marcel Harreman
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:45:39
1:45:10
96
James Staneroom
Halsteren
1:45:42
1:45:31
97
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
1:45:45
1:44:47
98
Lieven De Paepe
België
1:45:53
1:45:29
99
Patrick Van der Heijden
THOR
1:46:08
1:45:12
100
Remko Silvertand
Breda
1:46:15
1:45:11
101
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
1:46:17
1:45:29
102
Dennis Matthijssen
THOR
1:46:39
1:45:47
103
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
1:46:50
1:46:23
104
Maarten Haest
Etten-Leur
1:46:52
1:45:54
105
Erik Balder
Eexterzandvoort
1:46:57
1:46:28
106
Jeroen van der Have
Energie
1:46:59
1:46:27
107
Tom van Riel
Breda
1:47:16
1:46:37
108
Paul Janse
Breda
1:47:40
1:46:43
109
Maurice Jacobs
Etten-Leur
1:47:41
1:47:05
110
Martin Smeets
Pernis Rotterdam
1:47:53
1:47:35
111
Brian Broeders
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:47:59
1:46:47
112
Mario Van De Walle
België
1:48:01
1:47:36
113
Anton M Baert
België
1:48:08
1:47:35
114
Wim Mariën
THOR
1:48:09
1:47:14
115
Arthur Bethlehem
Hoogerheide
1:49:04
1:48:07
116
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:49:07
1:48:13
117
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Achilles
1:49:08
1:48:18
118
Hans Mouws
Etten-Leur
1:49:29
1:48:53
119
Rene Moerland
Yerseke
1:49:38
1:49:29
120
Ronald Hoendervangers
Bosschenhoofd
1:49:59
1:48:49
121
Aswin de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:50:00
1:49:13
122
Jeroen Janssen
Los Angeles
1:50:07
1:49:05
123
Martijn De Letter
Koewacht
1:50:23
1:49:39
124
Menno van Leenen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:50:26
1:49:30
125
Johan De Baets
België
1:50:33
1:49:52
126
Sean Vereecken
België
1:50:33
1:49:53
127
Erik Peters
Prinsenbeek
1:51:15
1:50:46
128
Rene Fievet
Roosendaal
1:51:22
1:50:49
129
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:51:26
1:50:52
130
Arjen de Vos
Zevenbergen
1:51:30
1:50:39
131
Jean-Pierre Luykx
Hoeven
1:51:58
1:51:11
132
Frank Tielens
Breda
1:52:32
1:51:18
133
Marc Mutsaars
Sprint
1:52:54
1:51:48
134
Koen Vermeulen
Breda
1:53:26
1:52:24
135
Robert IJzermans
Vlijmen
1:53:28
1:52:26
136
Andre Gerbens
Breda
1:53:43
1:53:03
137
Martin de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
1:53:44
1:52:43
138
Romme Rudy
Loopvereniging TOF
1:53:48
1:53:30
139
Dennis Muys
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:58
1:52:56
140
Michael Rommens
THOR
1:54:20
1:53:25
141
Paul Hauser
Hercules
1:54:20
1:53:48
142
Christiaan Voesenek
Etten-Leur
1:55:40
1:54:35
143
Dave Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
1:56:38
1:55:54
144
Thom van Wezel
Breda
1:57:01
1:56:05
145
Sander Veenhoven
Koog aan de Zaan
1:57:06
1:55:44
146
Frank Kreutz
Etten-Leur
1:57:19
1:56:40
147
Michel Visser
Barendrecht
1:57:19
1:56:23
148
Herman de Raaf
Etten-Leur
1:57:28
1:56:25
149
Barry Gommers
DJA
1:57:31
1:56:28
150
Martijn Wittenbols
Breda
1:57:40
1:56:10
151
Christiaan Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:57:59
1:56:42
152
Roger Becks
Breda
1:58:24
1:57:23
153
Leendert Kats
Numansdorp
1:58:26
1:57:00
154
Victor vander Haven
Etten-Leur
1:58:28
1:57:28
155
Wouter Engbers
Nijmegen
1:58:50
1:57:57
156
Marcel van Dort
Roosendaal
1:59:10
1:58:17
157
Leon von Burg
Energie
1:59:26
1:58:52
158
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
1:59:48
1:59:11
159
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
1:59:55
1:58:35
160
Mike Gumbs
Breda
2:00:01
1:58:34
161
Patrick Dijk
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:00:06
1:58:56
162
Stijn Jansen
Maasland
2:00:22
1:59:21
163
Robin Kop
Breda
2:00:29
1:59:08
164
Rob Minten
Breda
2:00:34
1:58:55
165
Ralf Vissers
Rijen
2:00:59
2:00:59
166
Michel Houmes
Etten-Leur
2:01:08
1:59:39
167
Marcel van Beek
Etten-Leur
2:01:22
2:00:23
168
Rob Jonkers
Veldhoven
2:01:42
2:00:01
169
Sameer Raste
Brussel/Bruxelles
2:01:46
2:00:17
170
Mark Oomen
Etten-Leur
2:01:54
2:00:33
171
Andre Stip
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:58
2:01:07
172
Stan van Kleef
Breda
2:02:02
2:01:02
173
Bert Thijssen
Antwerpen
2:03:26
2:01:55
174
John Verhage
Numansdorp
2:04:08
2:02:40
175
Onno Yperlaan
Heerhugowaard
2:04:39
2:03:44
176
David Jones
Groot-Brittannië
2:04:58
2:04:02
177
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
2:05:02
2:03:47
178
Casper Holt
Nederland
2:05:04
2:04:05
179
William van Zundert
Etten-Leur
2:05:23
2:04:17
180
Frans van Arkel
Etten-Leur
2:07:03
2:05:20
181
Ton-Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout Nb
2:08:58
2:07:20
182
Luciano D Sankovic
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:09:36
2:08:03
183
Ed Vermeeren
Galder
2:10:11
2:09:24
184
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
2:11:06
2:09:49
185
Joris Nooren
Etten-Leur
2:11:19
2:09:48
186
Addy Geerts
Etten-Leur
2:12:30
2:10:58
187
Dennis van Overveld
Breda
2:16:45
2:15:46
188
Paul Van de Giessen
Prinsenbeek
2:17:25
2:16:02
189
Richard van Baal
Oud Gastel
2:20:39
2:19:18
190
Christian de Haan
Wageningen
2:21:12
2:19:34
191
Patrick Heijberg
Rotterdam
2:23:09
2:22:15
192
Erik van Liere
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:45:32
2:44:01
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Lazeroms
Modoc Werkt
1:15:24
1:15:24
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:16:53
1:16:53
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:22:18
1:22:18
4
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:23:04
1:23:02
5
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:24:02
1:23:53
6
Dany Verhoeijen
België
1:25:10
1:25:04
7
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
1:27:25
1:27:22
8
Rene Machielse
THOR
1:27:46
1:27:45
9
Johan van Rijckevorsel
Breda
1:27:50
1:27:44
10
John Marijnissen
Sprint
1:28:34
1:28:33
11
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:29:14
1:29:12
12
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
1:29:23
1:29:22
13
John Gijzen
Spado
1:29:44
1:29:40
14
Richard de Vlieger
Lewedorp
1:30:01
1:29:56
15
Toin Bastiaansen
Triathlon
1:30:12
1:30:08
16
René Verkade
Maassluis
1:30:15
1:30:08
17
Sjon Vos
Hercules
1:30:17
1:30:12
18
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:22
1:31:14
19
Edwin Schellevis
Energie
1:31:42
1:31:42
20
Marc de Ren
Wuustwezel
1:32:49
1:32:42
21
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:32:56
1:32:56
22
Harald van Doorn
Vianen Ut
1:33:20
1:33:06
23
William Lambregts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:33:21
1:33:18
24
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:25
1:33:14
25
René Theunis
Teteringen
1:33:30
1:33:28
26
John Lewis Garcia
Sprint
1:33:48
1:33:46
27
Wojciech Slawidk
Maarssen
1:34:15
1:34:04
28
Hans Beyer
Fortuna
1:34:31
1:34:18
29
Luc De Vrieze
België
1:34:37
1:34:37
30
John Langerak
González Running Team
1:35:10
1:35:10
31
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:35:48
1:35:46
32
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
1:35:55
1:35:43
33
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:35:56
1:35:55
34
Rini van Gils
DJA
1:35:57
1:35:49
35
Toine Jacobs
THOR
1:36:06
1:36:06
36
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:36:23
1:36:16
37
Rens Speksnijder
Fijnaart
1:36:26
1:35:41
38
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
1:36:49
1:36:36
39
Raf Van Look
België
1:36:50
1:36:26
40
Peter Kleijnjan
Energie
1:36:57
1:36:55
41
Geert Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:06
1:36:09
42
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:18
1:37:14
43
Jacques de Groot
Spado
1:37:18
1:36:53
44
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:37:32
1:37:22
45
Ron Franken
Scorpio
1:37:49
1:37:47
46
Nico Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:37:57
1:37:21
47
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:38:04
1:37:29
48
Rik Bossuyt
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:38:22
1:38:04
49
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:38:31
1:38:17
50
Theo van Vliet
Dutch Runners
1:38:36
1:38:23
51
Remco Janssens
Breda
1:38:51
1:38:49
52
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
1:39:12
1:39:09
53
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
1:39:17
1:39:02
54
Olaf Smits
Etten-Leur
1:39:33
1:39:15
55
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:39:37
1:39:31
56
Harry Christiaanse
AV '56
1:39:38
1:39:29
57
Peter van den Bemt
Eindhoven
1:39:42
1:39:35
58
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:39:48
1:39:44
59
Arie Vliegenthart
Waterweg
1:40:06
1:39:59
60
Leon Dallow
Groot-Brittannië
1:40:07
1:40:02
61
Kurt Taghon
België
1:40:27
1:40:03
62
Frank Faes
Gilze
1:40:41
1:40:20
63
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
1:40:41
1:40:21
64
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
1:40:57
1:40:43
65
Sebastiaan Vermaas
Barendrecht
1:41:06
1:40:42
66
Ahmed Agougil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:41:20
1:41:03
67
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
1:41:22
1:41:17
68
Reggy Heijens
1 BLOM Verkeersschool
1:41:48
1:40:39
69
Han Dekker
Breda
1:42:02
1:41:36
70
Marcel Versteeg
Delft
1:42:14
1:41:47
71
Edwin Crielaard
THOR
1:42:24
1:41:54
72
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:42:24
1:41:53
73
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
1:42:37
1:42:24
74
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
1:42:39
1:42:35
75
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:42:43
1:42:25
76
Marc Lensvelt
Zundert
1:42:55
1:41:51
77
Ferdy Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:42:57
1:42:33
78
Kurt Bomeré
België
1:43:06
1:42:59
79
Thiemen van Gemeren
Energie
1:43:08
1:42:40
80
Gino Jongmans
AVO 1983
1:43:12
1:43:02
81
Joost Bezem
Oudenbosch
1:43:25
1:42:21
82
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:43:31
1:43:15
83
Rien Buurstee
Oud Gastel
1:43:33
1:42:53
84
Nico Schelstraete
Adegem
1:43:44
1:43:21
85
Willie van Dorst
THOR
1:43:45
1:43:42
86
Rob de Vree
Delft
1:43:45
1:42:31
87
Constant Coppens
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:47
1:43:01
88
Peter Overzier
Groene Ster
1:43:50
1:43:21
89
Phil Delgouffe
België
1:43:57
1:43:32
90
Corné Van Dorst
Achilles
1:43:57
1:43:32
91
Erik Boehli
Energie
1:44:01
1:43:26
92
Joost Karman
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:36
1:43:58
93
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:42
1:43:43
94
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:44:43
1:44:37
95
Gerhard Vermeulen
Breda
1:44:45
1:44:11
96
John Vermeeren
Nederland
1:45:17
1:44:46
97
Hans van de Wege
Attila
1:45:18
1:44:00
98
Marco Terlouw
Energie
1:45:23
1:44:49
99
Marco Van Meurs
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:45:25
1:44:34
100
Teus van Os
Hercules
1:45:26
1:44:58
101
Marc van Dorst
Sprint
1:45:30
1:44:25
102
Gertjan Snijders
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:45:37
1:44:48
103
Jack van der Borst
AVR '90
1:45:40
1:44:49
104
Geert Stappers
Breda
1:45:41
1:45:24
105
Martin de Rooij
Breda
1:45:42
1:45:30
106
Henk Smit
Breda
1:46:11
1:45:08
107
Rob Martens
Zevenbergen
1:46:24
1:45:07
108
Ludo Frijters
Kalmthout
1:46:36
1:46:23
109
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
1:46:41
1:45:57
110
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:46:51
1:46:20
111
Theo Nuyten
Etten-Leur
1:46:53
1:46:32
112
Andre Pellikaan
Olympus '70
1:46:54
1:46:43
113
Frits van der Meulen
Achilles
1:46:56
1:46:03
114
Martin Vos
Roosendaal
1:46:57
1:46:27
115
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:46:58
1:46:32
116
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:01
1:46:31
117
Leo vd Klundert
Etten-Leur
1:47:02
1:45:30
118
Patrick de Kemner
Rotterdam
1:47:02
1:45:51
119
Willem van Wingerde
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:47:06
1:46:53
120
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
1:47:34
1:47:31
121
Aard Bergman
Gilze
1:47:38
1:47:14
122
Jelle Opstal
Nederland
1:47:52
1:46:29
123
Tim Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
1:47:53
1:47:18
124
Martin van Erk
Zundert
1:47:56
1:47:10
125
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:47:57
1:47:34
126
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
1:47:57
1:47:23
127
Bart Coster
Hoeven
1:48:06
1:47:05
128
Job Koolen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:48:09
1:47:03
129
Rene Wagemakers
Energie
1:48:12
1:47:38
130
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
1:48:34
1:47:59
131
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:37
1:48:11
132
Rachrit Bahri
Gent
1:48:40
1:47:47
133
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
1:48:53
1:47:58
134
Ronald van der Goes
Barendrecht
1:49:18
1:48:22
135
Michel van Huut
Oud-Beijerland
1:49:20
1:48:47
136
Pieter-Jan van der Pols
Utrecht
1:49:30
1:49:18
137
Lex Meidam
Barendrecht
1:49:36
1:48:41
138
Richard Teuns
Standdaarbuiten
1:50:00
1:49:14
139
Reinier Jacobs
THOR
1:50:02
1:49:25
140
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
1:50:27
1:49:30
141
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:33
1:49:57
142
Leo van Zielst
Pallas '93
1:50:48
1:50:23
143
Ron van Giesen
Middelburg
1:50:54
1:50:42
144
Luc Philippe
Rotterdam
1:50:57
1:49:52
145
Martin van Noort
DEM
1:51:00
1:50:03
146
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
1:51:14
1:50:08
147
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
1:51:21
1:50:19
148
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
1:51:31
1:50:34
149
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
1:51:43
1:51:22
150
Bernard van Nijnatten
THOR
1:51:49
1:51:11
151
Gert-Jan de Kock
Olympia Halsteren
1:51:49
1:51:14
152
Richard van Heiningen
Spijkenisse
1:51:50
1:51:05
153
Peter van den Wijngaart
Langeweg
1:51:52
1:51:06
154
Peter Goorden
Roosendaal
1:51:58
1:50:40
155
Richard Pietens
Zaandam
1:52:02
1:51:04
156
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:52:18
1:51:31
157
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:52:20
1:51:38
158
Michel Gielbert
Mijnsheerenland
1:53:00
1:51:29
159
Robert Pellens
Etten-Leur
1:53:04
1:51:52
160
Corne Kreeft
Gilze
1:53:12
1:52:51
161
Richard Bosch
Ilion
1:53:22
1:52:38
162
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:53:22
1:52:40
163
Marc Heijboer
Roosendaal
1:53:31
1:53:01
164
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
1:53:35
1:52:58
165
Piet Burgers
Groene Ster
1:53:43
1:52:59
166
Pieter Jorns
Oud-Beijerland
1:53:46
1:52:16
167
Edo de Graaf
Energie
1:53:52
1:52:52
168
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:53:54
1:52:33
169
Corné de Graauw
Prinsenbeek
1:53:54
1:52:35
170
Johan Romene
Spijkenisse
1:53:57
1:53:12
171
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-Oppem
1:53:59
1:53:01
172
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
1:53:59
1:52:57
173
Jozef Cloots
Duitsland
1:54:26
1:53:19
174
Marc van Dijk
Breda
1:54:33
1:53:28
175
Johan Schalk
Heusden gem Heusden
1:54:57
1:53:43
176
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
1:55:47
1:54:54
177
Hans Melkert
Dordrecht
1:56:05
1:55:08
178
Ben van Buitenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:12
1:55:00
179
Marcel van Meel
Dongen
1:56:28
1:55:46
180
Erwin Schapers
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:31
1:56:12
181
Jeroen Galama
Heeze
1:56:45
1:55:50
182
Edwin Kareman
Alblasserdam
1:56:46
1:56:41
183
Klaas Smit
Groene Ster
1:56:52
1:56:09
184
Aad Noordermeer
Energie
1:56:57
1:55:56
185
Luc Verdoodt
1:57:03
1:55:33
186
Jac Sijkerbuijk
THOR
1:57:13
1:57:13
187
Pieter Heyne
AVO 1983
1:57:21
1:56:13
188
Rene Boomgaard
Made
1:57:22
1:56:11
189
Olaf van den Broek
Rijsbergen
1:57:24
1:57:03
190
Jan Van Nijnatten
AVO 1983
1:57:52
1:56:46
191
Jan de Bruin
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:57:56
1:56:44
192
Richard Venendaal
Prinsenbeek
1:57:58
1:56:23
193
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
1:58:00
1:56:44
194
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:02
1:57:12
195
John Hondeveld
Achilles
1:58:05
1:57:14
196
Henry van Roy
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:58:12
1:56:59
197
Theo van Kampen
Rhoon
1:58:17
1:58:00
198
Edwin van Oeveren
St. Willebrord
1:58:32
1:57:10
199
Ger van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
1:58:40
1:58:13
200
Jan Verschoor
Papendrecht
1:58:59
1:57:50
201
Carlo Bulkmans
Prinsenbeek
1:59:02
1:57:40
202
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
1:59:20
1:57:44
203
Frank Dirks
Achilles
1:59:30
1:58:43
204
Pieter Vlemmings
Heeze
1:59:32
1:58:37
205
Hans Graumans
Well Gld
1:59:38
1:58:50
206
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
1:59:40
1:58:15
207
Erjan Romeijn
Roosendaal
1:59:42
1:59:12
208
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:59:53
1:58:18
209
Jeroen Verhoeven
Ulvenhout
1:59:57
1:58:33
210
Evert Brugman
Etten-Leur
2:00:00
1:58:55
211
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
2:00:00
1:58:25
212
Ron Broere
Groene Ster
2:00:20
1:59:53
213
Gert-Jan Slobbe
Energie
2:00:31
1:59:14
214
Benny van Bogaert
Begijnendijk
2:00:46
1:59:34
215
Ed van de Kooij
Dutch Runners
2:01:03
1:59:24
216
René Musters
Putte
2:01:04
2:00:57
217
Bert Esman
Oudenbosch
2:01:16
2:00:04
218
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:01:37
1:59:56
219
Thomas Pistorius
Groene Ster
2:02:05
2:00:39
220
Rik Debruyckere
België
2:02:16
2:00:40
221
Roberto Tacke
Duiven
2:02:18
2:00:52
222
Wim van 't Geloof
Prinsenbeek
2:02:24
2:01:02
223
Peter Hendrikse
Roosendaal
2:03:06
2:01:46
224
Pim Kaufmann
Hercules
2:03:17
2:02:11
225
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
2:03:22
2:02:19
226
Henk Van der Bruggen
Taxandria Atletiek
2:03:27
2:01:53
227
Jos Stolk
Zevenbergen
2:03:47
2:03:02
228
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
2:03:48
2:02:55
229
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
2:04:13
2:03:20
230
Kees Verhagen
Amsterdam
2:04:28
2:02:42
231
Vincent Engelen
Montfoort
2:05:10
2:03:57
232
Rene Blom
1 BLOM Verkeersschool
2:06:09
2:04:59
233
Otto Schilderman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:06:32
2:05:15
234
Robert Dirven
Achilles
2:06:34
2:05:46
235
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
2:07:12
2:05:48
236
Peter Casbel
AV '56
2:07:27
2:06:39
237
Edwin van der Kolk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:07:55
2:06:54
238
Marcel de Cock
Vogelwaarde
2:08:14
2:06:38
239
Matthias Gehardt
België
2:09:42
2:09:20
240
Michael Massa
Amsterdam
2:09:49
2:08:21
241
Frans Peeters
Rucphen
2:10:16
2:08:58
242
Ton Buurstede
Groene Ster
2:10:18
2:09:33
243
Richard van der Horst
Standdaarbuiten
2:12:26
2:11:02
244
Guido Lindeman
Bavel
2:13:23
2:12:38
245
Peter Schmahl
Barendrecht
2:14:02
2:12:42
246
Erik Slobben
Zevenbergen
2:14:04
2:12:56
247
Gert Eilander
Rotterdam
2:16:02
2:14:33
248
Kees Verstraten
THOR
2:16:13
2:14:55
249
Peer Smeekens
Rucphen
2:16:37
2:15:03
250
Leo Messemaker
Poortugaal
2:17:00
2:17:00
251
Ruud Rolaff
Spijkenisse
2:17:22
2:16:43
252
Erik Hoffstaetter
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:17:51
2:16:59
253
Àrnold van Oosterhout
Prinsenbeek
2:18:06
2:16:59
254
Paul van Gerwen
GVAC
2:18:39
2:17:11
255
Herman van Vlijmen
Mechelen
2:18:51
2:17:25
256
Casper van Stek
THOR
2:19:03
2:17:44
257
Rinaldo Andrik
Breda
2:20:23
2:18:43
258
Dre van Gastel
THOR
2:20:44
2:19:25
259
Wilbert Timmerman
THOR
2:21:11
2:19:53
260
Jan van Merode
Roosendaal
2:21:31
2:19:41
261
Frank van Oers
THOR
2:21:33
2:20:14
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:21:08
1:21:08
2
Jan Arnouts
Modoc Werkt
1:25:42
1:25:42
3
Bert van Exsel
Sprint
1:26:26
1:26:25
4
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:26:59
1:26:59
5
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:31:41
1:31:37
6
Peter Gulden
Modoc Werkt
1:31:52
1:31:47
7
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:31:53
1:31:52
8
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:32:21
1:32:11
9
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:32:21
1:32:12
10
Rien van Vossen
Spado
1:33:16
1:33:11
11
Tom de Raad
Loopgroep PK
1:33:35
1:33:33
12
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:37
1:33:34
13
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:34:24
1:34:23
14
Rene van Belzen
Spado
1:34:55
1:34:51
15
Michel Niesink
Puurs
1:35:14
1:35:09
16
Kees Seuntjens
Bavel
1:36:02
1:35:41
17
Loek Coerver
Sprint
1:37:26
1:37:18
18
Andre Krak
Etten-Leur
1:37:31
1:37:27
19
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:37:39
1:37:34
20
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
1:37:52
1:37:38
21
Leonard van Egeraat
Spado
1:38:26
1:38:23
22
Raymond Kik
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:38:48
1:38:29
23
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:39:21
1:39:19
24
Jos Jochems
Modoc Werkt
1:39:48
1:39:33
25
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:39:55
1:39:51
26
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
1:40:05
1:39:57
27
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:40:25
1:39:42
28
Cees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
1:40:27
1:40:12
29
Rolf Moll
Leiden
1:40:49
1:40:41
30
Jelle Heins
Olympus '70
1:41:37
1:41:26
31
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
1:42:08
1:41:47
32
Ad van Hees
THOR
1:42:23
1:42:20
33
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:43:27
1:43:17
34
Jan van Wezel
Rucphen
1:43:30
1:42:57
35
Gerard vd Leeuw
Roosendaal
1:43:44
1:43:03
36
Bert Noorlander
Sprint
1:43:59
1:43:47
37
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:44:09
1:44:04
38
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:44:14
1:43:33
39
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:44:15
1:44:11
40
Walter Willekens
Varendonk
1:44:56
1:44:42
41
Frans Scheepers
THOR
1:45:18
1:45:13
42
Cees Kooman
Spado
1:45:39
1:45:33
43
Kees Koenraads
Breda
1:45:42
1:44:50
44
Eric Philips
Zwijnaarde-Gent
1:45:44
1:45:26
45
Jan Engels
Energie
1:45:47
1:45:40
46
John van Geel
THOR
1:45:57
1:44:56
47
Frans Arts
Gilze
1:46:20
1:45:59
48
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:46:22
1:46:00
49
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
1:46:55
1:46:16
50
Peter van Dartelen
Poortugaal
1:46:56
1:46:48
51
Marc van de Weygaert
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:47:06
1:46:48
52
Sjaak Blaak
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:47:23
1:47:11
53
Michel van de Bos
Hoeven
1:47:47
1:46:01
54
Wim Blom
Achilles
1:47:47
1:47:19
55
Toine Dingemans
Sprint
1:48:13
1:47:16
56
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:48:31
1:47:38
57
Boudewijn Baan
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:49:40
1:48:30
58
Danny Zwerts
Duitsland
1:50:14
1:49:37
59
John Van der Velden
Bavel
1:50:30
1:49:48
60
Wanny Haverkamp
Hoeven
1:50:56
1:50:09
61
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
1:50:58
1:50:19
62
Henry van Benten
Moerdijk
1:51:06
1:50:58
63
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:51:12
1:50:51
64
CO Rosengarten
Dutch Runners
1:51:47
1:51:17
65
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:52:04
1:51:54
66
Johan de Deugd
Loopvereniging TOF
1:52:12
1:52:03
67
Danny Ars
Ovezande
1:52:42
1:52:13
68
Hans Nederveen
Sprint
1:53:16
1:52:12
69
Siegfried Rits
België
1:53:27
1:52:16
70
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
1:53:50
1:52:25
71
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
1:53:53
1:53:08
72
Cees van Opstal
DJA
1:54:16
1:53:30
73
Kees Willemen
Rucphen
1:54:19
1:53:32
74
Ger Smits
Spark
1:54:23
1:53:39
75
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:54:25
1:53:18
76
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
1:54:35
1:53:30
77
Jan Boere
Raamsdonksveer
1:54:36
1:53:04
78
John Wilbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:54:53
1:54:19
79
Jan Bosch
Energie
1:55:24
1:54:50
80
Aran Wijnhorst
Vlaardingen
1:55:30
1:54:05
81
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:56:26
1:55:02
82
Jos Polders
België
1:56:29
1:55:53
83
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:56:48
1:55:22
84
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:56:57
1:56:11
85
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:01
1:55:54
86
Gerry Jumelet
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:03
1:55:40
87
Johan Roovers
Bavel
1:57:42
1:56:55
88
Alex van Leuven
Sint Jansteen
1:57:45
1:56:52
89
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
1:58:24
1:56:47
90
Frank van der Pluijm
Spijkenisse
1:58:28
1:58:08
91
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
1:58:34
1:57:36
92
Ed Becude
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:58:48
1:58:00
93
Flip Zellmann
Energie
1:59:14
1:58:13
94
Evert vd Vlekkert
Dutch Runners
2:00:01
1:59:33
95
Wim den Otter
Energie
2:00:01
1:59:27
96
Jannes van Mourik
Spark
2:00:25
1:58:58
97
Aad Spruijt
Poortugaal
2:00:48
2:00:29
98
Joost Kraaijeveld
Hanzesport
2:00:52
1:59:19
99
Michel Delpri
Berchem (Antwerpen)
2:01:02
1:59:53
100
Joop Wolf
Rotterdam
2:01:47
2:01:03
101
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
2:02:55
2:01:56
102
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
2:03:18
2:02:12
103
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria Atletiek
2:03:24
2:01:52
104
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
2:04:16
2:04:01
105
Walter MAES
België
2:04:38
2:03:23
106
Ludo MAES
België
2:04:39
2:03:25
107
Jos Holla
Etten-Leur
2:05:05
2:04:14
108
John Kremers
Zevenbergen
2:05:08
2:04:39
109
Johan van Reck
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:06:05
2:05:33
110
Johan Kamsteeg
Hercules
2:06:41
2:05:42
111
Harrie Meeuwis
Meerle
2:07:17
2:05:46
112
Jan Robbeson
Etten-Leur
2:07:36
2:05:59
113
Nico Swart
IJmuiden
2:07:48
2:06:29
114
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
2:07:57
2:07:17
115
Peter Sanders
Achilles
2:08:12
2:07:07
116
Johan Grobben
Well Gld
2:09:08
2:07:40
117
Ad Keulers
Rucphen
2:09:14
2:07:45
118
Edwin mariouw Smit
Breda
2:09:49
2:08:33
119
Erik de Baerdemaeker
Groot-Brittannië
2:10:01
2:09:06
120
Jan Folkersma
Axel
2:10:24
2:09:06
121
Jan Liefhebber
Poortugaal
2:10:35
2:08:56
122
Gijs Kortekaas
THOR
2:11:39
2:10:19
123
Anton van Oosterhout
Hoeven
2:11:53
2:10:47
124
Carel Kuhlmann
Zwijndrecht
2:12:16
2:10:35
125
Toon Havermans
Den Hout Nb
2:12:29
2:12:21
126
Toon van der Burgt
THOR
2:14:32
2:13:12
127
Ron de Veld
Spijkenisse
2:14:53
2:13:17
128
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
2:14:54
2:14:01
129
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
2:15:07
2:13:30
130
Ronald Karssies
Poortugaal
2:16:31
2:14:53
131
Hans Taale
Flakkee
2:18:04
2:18:04
132
Ad v d Griend
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:18:05
2:16:42
133
Rob Eger
Energie
2:18:45
2:18:10
134
René Baan
Energie
2:20:51
2:20:14
135
Carlos De Willemacker
België
2:21:13
2:20:49
136
Koen Rutten
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:38:15
2:36:34
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Van Bueren
Scorpio
1:35:36
1:35:36
2
Ron Haanstra
avVN
1:36:31
1:36:24
3
Wim de Jonge
AV '56
1:38:22
1:38:13
4
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:39:28
1:39:26
5
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
1:42:48
1:42:44
6
Harry Coolen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:43:27
1:43:18
7
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
1:43:58
1:43:49
8
Ferdie de Klerk
Scheldesport
1:44:51
1:44:29
9
Kees Faes
Sprint
1:45:09
1:44:22
10
Nico Mulhuijsen
Spado
1:45:40
1:45:22
11
Koos Damen
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:08
1:46:50
12
Cees van Leest
Achilles
1:47:28
1:47:01
13
Marten Bethlehem
Coevorden
1:49:05
1:48:06
14
Kees Silvis
Barendrecht
1:50:56
1:50:32
15
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:51:32
1:51:08
16
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
1:52:27
1:51:44
17
Anton van Est
Spark
1:52:28
1:51:45
18
Gillis Bosman
THOR
1:54:05
1:53:50
19
Rien De Pauw
THOR
1:54:45
1:53:57
20
Rien vd Beemt
Achilles
1:55:09
1:54:40
21
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:55:25
1:54:32
22
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:56:32
1:54:57
23
Jan Peeters
Achilles
1:56:58
1:56:31
24
Jac de Rooy
Hoeven
1:58:23
1:57:16
25
Maras Dronkers
Roosendaal
2:12:05
2:10:26
26
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:12:33
2:10:58
27
Rene Hellemans
Brecht
2:12:38
2:11:10
28
Wil Rijnen
Sprint
2:14:43
2:13:21
29
Henk Vergunst
Barendrecht
2:16:56
2:15:23
30
Peter Beenakkers
Hoeven
2:19:54
2:18:26
31
Simon Pleijsier
Waterweg
2:22:16
2:21:26
32
Bert Fitié
Haag Atletiek
2:34:32
2:33:10
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Van den Broek
Sprint
1:29:24
1:29:23
2
Divon Kuijstermans
Hoeven
1:32:09
1:32:04
3
Yvonne Moerland Schroevers
González Running Team
1:32:21
1:32:16
4
Saskia Heijnen
Leiden
1:32:34
1:32:14
5
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
1:35:49
1:35:34
6
Monique Mastboom
Haag Atletiek
1:36:06
1:35:51
7
Sanne Vinks
Breda
1:36:13
1:36:03
8
Susanne Kortekaas
Leiden
1:36:47
1:36:21
9
Tinka Vinks
Utrecht
1:41:19
1:41:09
10
Anouk Kerstens
De Langstraat
1:41:38
1:41:29
11
Maartje Dankbaar
Tilburg
1:42:53
1:41:59
12
Teresa Ibuado
België
1:42:56
1:42:31
13
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:27
1:43:07
14
Ilona Benneker
Prinsenbeek
1:44:07
1:43:36
15
Sabine Vasseur
Axel
1:44:40
1:44:20
16
Catherina Bostantzis
Energie
1:45:00
1:44:27
17
Linda Koper
Olympus '70
1:46:18
1:45:02
18
Ilona Broeren
Putte
1:47:40
1:47:33
19
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Groene Ster
1:48:21
1:47:54
20
Sofie Vienne
Gent
1:48:40
1:47:47
21
Roos Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:49:11
1:48:45
22
Claudia Winnemuller
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:49:27
1:48:49
23
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:49:29
1:48:48
24
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
1:49:55
1:49:55
25
Marlous Bosch
Chaam
1:50:22
1:49:48
26
Nadia Bleyenberg
Nieuw Namen
1:50:54
1:50:32
27
Tineke Nagelkerke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:51:46
1:50:42
28
Kelly van der Velde
Schiedam
1:52:26
1:51:53
29
Miet Poppe
België
1:53:47
1:53:04
30
Lotte van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:22
1:53:06
31
Esther Kaptein
Maassluis
1:56:04
1:55:14
32
Caro Marijnen
Tilburg
1:56:40
1:55:39
33
Irma Heijkants
's-Gravenhage
1:57:05
1:55:50
34
Jessica De Vet
Axel
1:57:33
1:56:51
35
Roos van Oijen
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:57:39
1:56:28
36
Ellen van Leuven
Eindhoven
1:57:45
1:56:52
37
Lieselot Deroo
Ledeberg (Gent)
1:57:56
1:57:04
38
Sandra van Santen
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:01
1:58:01
39
Veerle Van der Stok
Maasland
1:58:57
1:58:08
40
Wieke Sloven
Breda
1:59:05
1:57:49
41
Nicole Akkermans
KAV Holland
1:59:32
1:58:51
42
Annemiek Roks
Rucphen
2:00:06
1:59:05
43
Henriette van de Koedijk
Oud Gastel
2:01:23
2:00:22
44
Maartje Kuipers
Oud Gastel
2:01:30
2:00:27
45
Suzanne Florissen
Breda
2:01:32
2:00:15
46
Esmee Kloosterman
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:59
2:01:07
47
Patricia Spaaij
Diessen
2:02:06
2:01:29
48
Nikki Kloet
Maassluis
2:02:10
2:02:10
49
Suzanne Fa
Maasland
2:02:16
2:01:02
50
Kim Binnemans
België
2:02:18
2:01:48
51
Evelien Zaaijer
Oud-Beijerland
2:02:20
2:01:11
52
Marja Heijdra
Maasland
2:02:23
2:01:06
53
Maarika Kirikmae
Tilburg
2:02:27
2:01:22
54
Emily Snoeren
Sprundel
2:02:45
2:01:33
55
Karen Goeminne
België
2:02:57
2:02:05
56
Marloes van Reeuwijk
Wateringen
2:04:09
2:02:54
57
Milou Goossen
2 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:04:30
2:03:21
58
Stefanie van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:04:43
2:03:21
59
Nienke Luijten
Etten-Leur
2:04:49
2:03:27
60
Ewa Rut
Dordrecht
2:05:18
2:03:43
61
Irene Bindels
Dordrecht
2:07:14
2:06:15
62
Griet Costermans
Essen
2:09:15
2:07:51
63
Marloes Nugteren
Hercules
2:10:06
2:09:07
64
Mirjam Krijgsman
Westmaas
2:10:29
2:09:13
65
Wendy Bijl
Barendrecht
2:11:05
2:09:43
66
Naomi Bolsius-Nussy
Roosendaal
2:11:14
2:09:56
67
Yvonne den Braber
Roosendaal
2:11:14
2:11:14
68
Kim Schriek
Poortugaal
2:14:53
2:13:18
69
Henny van Est
Klaaswaal
2:16:39
2:16:39
70
Eveline Bindels
Breda
2:16:45
2:15:46
71
Tine Poppe
België
2:17:13
2:16:30
72
Femke Taale
Sommelsdijk
2:18:05
2:17:17
73
Renate Hofman
Etten-Leur
2:19:22
2:17:43
74
Sophie Clerx-de Man
Roosendaal
2:20:27
2:18:46
75
Danielle de Jong
AVO 1983
2:21:07
2:19:27
76
Mariska de Haan
Pallas '67
2:21:13
2:19:30
77
Susan Aanraad
Roosendaal
2:25:07
2:25:07
78
Lara Nuttelmann
België
2:33:14
2:31:35
79
Angela Sprenkels
Etten-Leur
2:37:27
2:35:58
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
DJA
1:22:27
1:22:27
2
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
1:29:24
1:29:22
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:34:44
1:34:41
4
Cathy Poppe
Terneuzen
1:39:10
1:39:04
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:40:11
1:39:51
6
Melanie Scherders
Scorpio
1:40:14
1:39:57
7
Marielle ter Laak
Olympus '70
1:41:21
1:41:08
8
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
1:42:00
1:41:37
9
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
1:43:46
1:43:37
10
Natasja Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
1:44:25
1:44:01
11
Léandra Sprenkels-van Lie
Sprint
1:44:59
1:44:41
12
Karen van der Vorst
Sprint
1:45:32
1:44:26
13
Esther Mohunlol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:46:02
1:45:39
14
Maaike Silvertand
Breda
1:46:16
1:45:10
15
Petra van den Bliek
Etten-Leur
1:47:01
1:45:31
16
Miranda van den Aarssen
Oud Gastel
1:47:07
1:46:12
17
Ingrid vd Port
Breda
1:47:32
1:47:02
18
Rian de Vlieger
Lewedorp
1:47:36
1:47:12
19
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
1:48:06
1:47:42
20
Tea Keijl
Breda
1:48:07
1:47:19
21
Saskia van de Broeke
Hoeven
1:51:58
1:51:12
22
Laura Kortekaas
Breda
1:53:16
1:51:37
23
Heidi van der Made
Zevenbergen
1:53:43
1:52:23
24
Sascha Konijnenburg
Mijnsheerenland
1:54:32
1:53:03
25
Judith Havermans
Hercules
1:54:36
1:54:04
26
Ankie Romme
Prins Hendrik
1:54:43
1:53:10
27
Hanne van den Bemt
Scorpio
1:55:04
1:54:01
28
Gaby Eenschoten
Rotterdam
1:55:22
1:54:07
29
Savina Becciu
Passaat
1:55:33
1:54:13
30
Asia Urbaniak
België
1:55:46
1:55:08
31
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
1:55:59
1:55:36
32
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:56:10
1:55:37
33
Leezan van Wijk
Zundert
1:57:00
1:55:45
34
Elise van Kampen
Breda
1:57:22
1:56:29
35
Esther van Sluijs-Kole
AV '56
1:57:33
1:57:33
36
Sandra Knook
Breda
1:57:37
1:56:35
37
Shirley de Vries
Energie
1:57:48
1:57:15
38
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:57:56
1:56:42
39
Marieke Luijpen
Breda
1:58:47
1:58:47
40
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:07
1:58:05
41
Suanne Bitter
AVO 1983
1:59:27
1:57:49
42
Lottie Tebbens
Roosendaal
1:59:34
1:58:13
43
Marjolein Luyten
Strijen
1:59:59
1:58:35
44
Hanneke Ridders-van Meel
THOR
2:00:04
1:58:44
45
Marielouise Buckens
Oudenbosch
2:00:05
1:58:37
46
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
2:00:32
2:00:32
47
Natalina Suyanty
Etten-Leur
2:00:55
1:59:56
48
Katja van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:59
1:59:36
49
Hetty van Aart
Sprint
2:01:06
2:00:07
50
Diny Commeren
Geertruidenberg
2:01:52
2:00:20
51
Celine De Baere
België
2:02:03
2:00:38
52
Natali Vermeulen
Breda
2:02:04
2:00:37
53
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
2:02:20
2:01:11
54
Heleen Roozeboom
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:02:20
2:01:09
55
Therese Saenen
1 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
2:02:45
2:01:35
56
Miriam van de Wiel
Groene Ster
2:03:46
2:02:20
57
Wendy Colpa
Leiderdorp
2:04:16
2:04:00
58
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
2:04:33
2:03:36
59
Esmée Geerts
Galder
2:04:54
2:04:08
60
Yvon van der Burg
Spijkenisse
2:05:06
2:04:25
61
Marbella van der Gaag
Raamsdonk
2:05:29
2:05:29
62
Hilde van het Nedenend
Poortugaal
2:05:32
2:03:58
63
Tessa Van Vliet
Scorpio
2:06:08
2:05:51
64
Yvette Kremer
Hercules
2:06:41
2:05:43
65
Adrienne van Voorthuizen
Flakkee
2:06:50
2:05:32
66
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
2:07:14
2:06:14
67
Bernedette van der Kolk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:07:20
2:07:20
68
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
2:07:23
2:06:42
69
Petra Rampart
België
2:08:47
2:07:34
70
Brenda de Jonge
Roosendaal
2:09:59
2:08:28
71
Louise Timmers
Prinsenbeek
2:10:02
2:08:49
72
Ester Peeters
DJA
2:11:00
2:09:49
73
Pitiporn Kowmoon
Buggenhout
2:11:48
2:11:17
74
Martine Versluis
Dutch Runners
2:11:53
2:10:40
75
Terry van Driel
Tilburg
2:13:31
2:11:56
76
Diana Schut
Alblasserdam
2:13:34
2:12:21
77
Patricia Keijzer
Spijkenisse
2:14:08
2:13:28
78
Sandy Roovers
Achilles
2:15:19
2:14:28
79
Sandy Elbers-Kok
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:15:44
2:14:50
80
Monique Kats-Notenboom
Numansdorp
2:16:39
2:15:09
81
Marion van Oosterhout
Prinsenbeek
2:18:03
2:16:56
82
Marianne Wagenaar
Breda
2:20:45
2:19:22
83
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
2:21:10
2:19:53
84
Manon Verkade
Rotterdam
2:23:49
2:22:34
85
Daniëlle Bertrand
Passaat
2:26:51
2:25:30
86
Thérèse Hessels
Passaat
2:28:21
2:27:00
87
Marijke van der Hoeven
Zwijndrecht
2:34:51
2:33:41
88
Debby de Vries
Rotterdam
2:40:08
2:38:44
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Vaudoisey - Joly
Albi
1:31:27
1:31:27
2
Petra Bruijs
Spado
1:32:49
1:32:47
3
José van der Linden
Achilles
1:35:33
1:35:19
4
Irma Oosterman
Spark
1:36:24
1:36:07
5
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:39:46
1:39:39
6
Angelique Zellmann
Rhoon
1:40:13
1:39:52
7
Bianca ten Boom
Barendrecht
1:40:26
1:39:32
8
Ivonne van der Pad-Blanker
avVN
1:40:43
1:40:43
9
Jacqueline van Broeckhuysen
Delft
1:42:14
1:41:47
10
Ann De Coninck
Duitsland
1:43:38
1:42:46
11
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
1:44:46
1:44:20
12
Luci Verhoeve
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:45:02
1:44:57
13
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
1:45:03
1:44:30
14
Katrien Kinnaert
Veltem-Beisem
1:45:16
1:44:40
15
Barbara Billiet
Gent
1:46:30
1:46:15
16
Ellen van den Broek
meersel dreef
1:46:40
1:46:40
17
Tanja Hellemans
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:46:54
1:46:36
18
Anja Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:46:56
1:46:29
19
Annette de Bot
AVO 1983
1:47:04
1:46:24
20
Greet Roeymans
Antwerpen
1:47:31
1:47:13
21
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
1:47:50
1:47:40
22
Linda Thoen
Etten-Leur
1:48:59
1:47:52
23
Bianca Blanke
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:50:27
1:49:55
24
Willy Moerland
Olympia Halsteren
1:51:04
1:50:40
25
Jorien Van Dalen
Scorpio
1:51:12
1:49:51
26
Sari Hanninen
Ohain
1:51:30
1:50:37
27
Leentje Mattheijses
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:51:33
1:50:23
28
Silvia Brechler
Energie
1:52:53
1:52:20
29
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
1:53:43
1:52:49
30
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:14
1:52:50
31
Goedele Mulkers
Edegem
1:55:06
1:53:58
32
Michele De Bersaques
België
1:55:07
1:53:59
33
Els Rauter
Edegem
1:55:17
1:54:08
34
Magda Vissenberg
THOR
1:55:24
1:54:49
35
Henriette Keverkamp
THOR
1:55:28
1:54:09
36
Inge Noordermeer
Energie
1:56:55
1:55:57
37
Josa Van der Vliet
Terneuzen
1:57:04
1:56:21
38
Monique Geerts
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:57:05
1:55:38
39
Mirjam den Toonder
Etten-Leur
1:57:16
1:55:48
40
Ellen Zeegers
Dutch Runners
1:57:38
1:56:48
41
Angelique van Oijen
3 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:57:39
1:56:27
42
Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk
Zegge
1:57:50
1:56:49
43
Angelique den Uijl
Parthenon
1:57:55
1:57:55
44
Merie Schoone
Achilles
1:58:06
1:57:14
45
Palma Spadaro
Tilburg
1:58:42
1:57:29
46
Greet Jacobs
Wuustwezel
1:58:46
1:58:09
47
Helma Borlijn
AVO 1983
1:59:12
1:58:32
48
Marieke Huysmans
Prins Hendrik
1:59:23
1:57:51
49
Esther Stutvoet
Energie
1:59:27
1:58:53
50
Ingrid Meijer
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:59:54
1:59:23
51
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
2:00:36
1:59:49
52
Sandra Bruyere
Mortsel
2:01:06
1:59:56
53
Ellen Rolaff
Spijkenisse
2:01:37
2:01:00
54
Suzan Ros
Geertruidenberg
2:01:50
2:00:17
55
Anja Melkert Nieuwenhuizen
Hercules
2:02:00
2:01:01
56
Arline van den Boogaard
Hercules
2:03:19
2:02:20
57
Brigit Schelle
Zevenbergen
2:03:48
2:03:04
58
Corine Purperhart
Spark
2:04:40
2:03:04
59
Leigh-Ann Marucchi
Duitsland
2:04:59
2:04:01
60
Mary van Blerck
Geertruidenberg
2:05:31
2:03:59
61
Anita Kabbedijk
Zuidland
2:05:41
2:05:03
62
Manja van der Horst
Tilburg
2:05:41
2:04:20
63
Greet Verhasselt
België
2:06:28
2:05:13
64
Jolanda Peeters
DJA
2:06:31
2:05:20
65
Marjolijn Schalk
Zeist
2:07:18
2:06:04
66
Coby Hekhuis-Groeneveld
Poortugaal
2:08:30
2:06:56
67
Helen Correwyn
België
2:09:22
2:08:13
68
Marike Bruinsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:10:35
2:08:57
69
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
2:12:28
2:11:15
70
Alice Sigtermans
Passaat
2:12:46
2:11:25
71
Hilda Vliegenthart
Sprint
2:14:19
2:13:04
72
Marlies Kooiman
Hercules
2:14:35
2:13:35
73
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
2:14:35
2:12:56
74
Rian Hop
Made
2:14:40
2:13:26
75
Petra Kuijpers
Olympia Halsteren
2:14:53
2:13:28
76
Bernadette Wennink
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:02
2:13:26
77
Mary Vergunst
Rotterdam
2:15:03
2:13:28
78
Carla Wagenaar
Breda
2:15:30
2:14:04
79
Cecile de Theije
Sprint
2:16:03
2:14:40
80
Marianne Rook
Poortugaal
2:17:01
2:15:27
81
Lilly van Zundert
Roosendaal
2:17:56
2:16:38
82
Leontine Verolme
Sommelsdijk
2:18:03
2:16:33
83
Peta Grootenboer
Sommelsdijk
2:18:03
2:16:34
84
Erna Hoppenbrouwers
België
2:18:19
2:16:54
85
Karin Goosen
België
2:18:19
2:16:54
86
Kathleen Goormachtig
België
2:18:20
2:16:55
87
Vera de Leenheer
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:18:39
2:17:19
88
Judith van Kalmthout
THOR
2:18:48
2:17:31
89
Hanneke Vermeulen
Mechelen
2:18:52
2:17:25
90
Irma van de Goor
THOR
2:19:17
2:18:00
91
Carine Hellemans
Edegem
2:19:19
2:18:09
92
Monique Punt
Energie
2:19:28
2:18:31
93
Inge Lemmens
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:19:32
2:18:11
94
Francine Meijers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:22:49
2:21:32
95
An Derweduwen
België
2:24:04
2:24:04
96
Jeska van Rotterdam
Rotterdam
2:27:10
2:25:37
97
Christiane Daelemans
België
2:36:42
2:35:04
98
Patricia Coene
Mortsel
2:42:12
2:41:04
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:44:14
1:44:11
2
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:49:58
1:49:08
3
José Schellekens
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:30
1:49:52
4
Lily Solic
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:56:06
1:55:36
5
Jolanda van der Velde
Schiedam
1:56:19
1:55:49
6
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Hercules
1:56:34
1:55:40
7
Annemie Marijnen
Attila
1:56:40
1:55:38
8
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
1:57:29
1:56:48
9
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:58:06
1:56:58
10
Irene Kamp
Hercules
1:59:10
1:58:14
11
Lilian van der Steen
Fortuna
2:00:26
1:58:58
12
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
2:00:44
2:00:02
13
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Spirit Oud Beijerland
2:00:45
1:59:21
14
Thea van Bodegraven
AVO 1983
2:01:07
2:01:07
15
Jolanda Buisman
Passaat
2:03:08
2:01:47
16
Ella van Zundert
AVO 1983
2:03:29
2:02:23
17
Diane van den Bergh
Boechout
2:06:57
2:05:36
18
Anja Bakhuisen
Poortugaal
2:08:54
2:07:20
19
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg
2:11:42
2:10:03
20
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
2:13:27
2:12:14
21
Toos van Dun
Galder
2:15:40
2:14:53
22
Anja van Leeuwen
Breda
2:15:55
2:14:21
23
Joyce Simons-Brouwer
Spark
2:16:40
2:15:25
24
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Scorpio
2:18:37
2:17:15
25
Jose Pijl-Mak
Energie
2:19:36
2:18:40
26
Sonja Sital
Rotterdam
2:23:50
2:23:06
27
Gertrude Slag
Rotterdam
2:23:52
2:22:17
28
Marry van der Klooster
Energie
2:25:31
2:25:31
29
Elly van Mil
Hekelingen
2:26:22
2:25:42
30
Erna Ryckaert
België
2:33:14
2:31:36
31
Martine Arnau
België
2:33:48
2:32:10
32
Edith Kuhlmann
Zwijndrecht
2:40:02
2:38:22
33
Annemieke Verboom
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:44:51
2:44:19
34
Ingrid Plompen
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:44:51
2:44:19
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simonne Michiels
Edegem
1:46:08
1:45:56
2
Martha van Hal
Energie
1:48:45
1:48:44
3
Gerda van Nispen
THOR
2:12:34
2:11:14
4
Anneke Solognier
Waterweg
2:18:18
2:17:27
5
Rita Van Avermaet
Azerbeidzjan
2:36:50
2:35:13
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
32:02
32:02
2
Tommy Kinders
België
32:55
32:54
3
Alexander Picard
Parcival
32:59
32:58
4
Menco Schuurman
De Koplopers
33:27
33:27
5
Ronnie Overgaauw
Dynamica
33:36
33:36
6
Niels de Jong
Sprint
34:05
34:04
7
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:37
34:37
8
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
34:37
34:37
9
Niels Damen
DJA
34:58
34:57
10
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
35:12
35:12
11
Ruud Hoosemans
Dynamica
35:34
35:32
12
Teun Sweere
Groene Ster
35:45
35:43
13
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
35:52
35:51
14
Lars Nelen
Steenbergen Nb
36:25
36:25
15
Guido Gielen
Sprint
36:36
36:35
16
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
36:38
36:35
17
Corné Timmer
AV Aalsmeer
36:46
36:45
18
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
37:45
37:45
19
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:46
37:44
20
Schuurbiers Erwin
Bergen op Zoom
37:53
37:53
21
Elon Perez
Diemen
38:00
37:53
22
Jeroen Verpaalen
Breda
38:05
38:04
23
Joël Verlee
Breda
38:25
38:19
24
Marc Johnston
Wijchen
38:27
38:24
25
Sijbren Klitsie
Sprint
38:34
38:28
26
Jonkers Dimitri
Sprint
38:36
38:36
27
Koen Hussaarts
Kruisland
38:42
38:40
28
Pim van Rede
3 ABN AMRO Bank
38:43
38:42
29
Douwe Schouwenaars
Sprint
38:49
38:47
30
Stevens Kristof
Beerse
39:06
39:05
31
Angelo Jongenelis
St. Willebrord
39:25
39:20
32
Martijn Brooijmans
Etten-Leur
39:45
39:34
33
Jeroen Christianen
Etten-Leur
39:52
39:37
34
Marius Boonman
40:10
40:06
35
Robin Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
40:32
40:30
36
Edwin van Rijn
Tilburg
40:33
40:30
37
Jan-Kees Koole
AV '56
40:37
40:33
38
Lukasz Lukasik
België
41:42
41:41
39
Ronald Jacobs
Roosendaal
41:53
41:43
40
Hilco Kant
Breda
41:56
41:55
41
Startnummer 5124
Vissers Konings
41:56
41:56
42
Frans Boersma
Breda
42:16
42:11
43
Wesley Doorten
Etten-Leur
42:17
42:01
44
Jorg Nouws
Klein Zundert
42:19
42:18
45
Jimmy Blaakman
AAA
42:24
42:19
46
Tom Wetzels
Sprint
42:27
42:25
47
Jurgen Gijzen
Etten-Leur
42:38
42:27
48
Jasper Stroo
Rijsbergen
42:50
42:42
49
Niels Knevels
42:56
42:44
50
Goos Stijn
Oostmalle
43:11
42:57
51
Ruud Wijnings
Etten-Leur
43:20
42:46
52
Joris Smits
Prinsenbeek
43:24
43:15
53
Emile Bons
Sprint
43:24
43:15
54
Erik van de Pas
Tilburg
43:27
43:21
55
Roel Veltman
Etten-Leur
43:31
43:14
56
Graaf Tom De
Hilversum
43:32
43:18
57
Stijn Bogers
Oudenbosch
43:46
42:40
58
Joakim van Gasse
Sint-Pauwels
43:58
43:54
59
Marty Konings
St. Willebrord
43:59
43:26
60
Bas Martens
Oudenbosch
44:01
43:52
61
Geert Rennen
Prinsenbeek
44:29
44:18
62
Dylan Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
44:29
44:18
63
Rick van Hooijdonk
Klein Zundert
44:29
44:11
64
Yori de Bruijn
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
44:35
44:24
65
Frank Sanders
44:42
44:22
66
Bryan Hellemons
44:42
44:25
67
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:44
44:30
68
Edo Sluijter
Etten-Leur
44:45
44:31
69
Ruud van der Made
Etten-Leur
44:58
44:45
70
Kevin van Riel
45:01
43:53
71
Bernard Schep
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:08
44:50
72
Robin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
45:09
45:08
73
Martijn van 't Hooft
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
44:37
74
Jouri Kanters
Malmo
45:17
44:45
75
Coen Bergenhenegouwen
45:17
43:49
76
Bas van Dorst
Etten-Leur
45:45
45:33
77
Esli van der Graaf
Roosendaal
45:51
45:19
78
Cyriel Martens
DJA
46:00
45:29
79
Johan Van Meel
Sprundel
46:02
45:29
80
Marco Bartels
Etten-Leur
46:11
46:01
81
Michael Bisschop
Breda
46:18
45:48
82
Mark Mol
Oud Gastel
46:29
46:18
83
Arko de Hoon
Hoeven
46:32
46:09
84
Jeroen Bom
46:35
46:25
85
Ton Hayes
Etten-Leur
46:38
46:20
86
Joost Koeken
Auto Indumij
47:19
45:59
87
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
47:29
47:17
88
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
47:31
46:58
89
Remco Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
47:34
47:01
90
Hans Van der Kruijk
Roosendaal
47:35
46:26
91
Martijn van 't Leengoed
Etten-Leur
47:42
46:47
92
Bart Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
47:51
46:58
93
Rob van der Zande
Breda
47:53
46:50
94
Roy Weijgers
Hoogerheide
47:58
47:31
95
Erik Kok
Nederland
48:02
47:52
96
René van Vossen
Halsteren
48:04
46:42
97
Rob van Oosterhout
48:06
47:27
98
Youri van de Berg
Etten-Leur
48:08
47:55
99
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
48:11
47:58
100
Laurens Cuelenaere
48:29
46:57
101
Kevin Buurstede
Etten-Leur
48:30
48:14
102
Wouter van Laarhoven
Etten-Leur
48:31
48:12
103
Koen Starmans
Achilles
48:35
48:08
104
John van Hal
Sprundel
48:37
47:32
105
Koen van Nijnatten
Breda
48:40
48:10
106
Niels Gielen
Etten-Leur
48:41
48:13
107
Teun van Aert
Ulvenhout
48:42
48:29
108
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
48:45
48:15
109
Soufiane Kaddouri
1 Lavans B.V.
49:04
47:46
110
Olivier Barten
Etten-Leur
49:13
49:04
111
Remko Burggraaf
Etten-Leur
49:17
48:22
112
Robin Wedding
Etten-Leur
49:19
48:46
113
Jeroen van de Berg
49:20
48:23
114
Peter van de Berg
49:20
48:23
115
Thom Chaulet
Etten-Leur
49:22
48:54
116
Olaf Verton
Klundert
49:22
48:28
117
Martijn van Weesenbeek
Prinsenbeek
49:29
48:59
118
Reda Aitihda
Breda
49:32
49:07
119
Stefan Free
Roosendaal
49:33
48:46
120
Mark van Steenoven
49:51
49:35
121
Roy Mantel
Breda
49:53
49:30
122
Thomas van Dartel
Etten-Leur
49:53
49:00
123
Erwin Van den Luitgaarden
Etten-Leur
49:54
48:32
124
Remy wouters Wouters
Breda
50:07
49:04
125
Daan Reijnders
Etten-Leur
50:25
49:37
126
Hans Quist
Oud-Vossemeer
50:28
49:34
127
Jeffrey Christianen
Roosendaal
50:39
50:18
128
Victor Edel
50:40
50:20
129
Ranco Bogaard
Oostburg
50:40
50:12
130
Bob Ruijten
Breda
50:41
49:47
131
Erwin de Zeeuw
Breda
50:43
50:12
132
Saulo Verheezen
50:44
49:05
133
Stef Sjoerdsma
Prinsenbeek
50:55
49:57
134
Michel van de Velde
Etten-Leur
50:58
49:55
135
René van Erkel
Roosendaal
50:58
50:36
136
Bas de Vries
Breda
51:02
50:31
137
Pierre Gelens
Etten-Leur
51:03
49:58
138
Sander Meeuwissen
Prinsenbeek
51:03
50:33
139
Wouter Marks
Etten-Leur
51:08
50:39
140
Dorus klein Hemmink
51:12
50:37
141
Sonny Van de Worp
Fijnaart
51:14
49:16
142
Luc van Oosterhout
Tilburg
51:22
51:08
143
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
51:36
50:55
144
Ruud Kortekaas
Roosendaal
51:49
50:25
145
Jeroen Schoone
Etten-Leur
51:52
50:48
146
Michiel Taks
Etten-Leur
51:55
50:50
147
Bram Havekes
Breda
52:02
51:19
148
Niels van Gils
Sprint
52:06
50:50
149
Michèl Verdaas
Graham Packaging
52:08
51:16
150
Jeroen Doomen
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
52:21
51:00
151
Jeroen Luijsterburg
Bosschenhoofd
52:22
51:18
152
Mark Verschuren
Zevenbergen
52:26
51:54
153
Ivo van Woerkom
Tilburg
53:04
52:46
154
Richard Spronk
Klundert
53:15
52:18
155
Sander van Sundert (
1 DEBA
53:18
53:00
156
Robin Diepstraten
Etten-Leur
53:23
51:47
157
Michel Maljers
1 ABN AMRO Bank
53:24
52:09
158
Arjan Vriend
3 ABN AMRO Bank
53:29
52:11
159
Wouter Hofste
Breda
53:30
52:19
160
Joost van Dishoeck
1 Lavans B.V.
53:31
52:11
161
Jelco Putter
Oud Gastel
53:51
52:47
162
Martijn Mol
Etten-Leur
53:58
52:55
163
Dennis Tuit
Nederland
54:03
52:51
164
Pascal Nelemans
Auto Indumij
54:10
52:47
165
Claude Hultermans
Etten-Leur
54:12
53:10
166
Jerry van Leent
54:22
54:03
167
Jeroen Jacobs
Etten-Leur
54:46
54:01
168
Dwight Snell
55:02
53:47
169
Pieter Mol
55:03
53:52
170
Vincent van Huijgevoort
Eindhoven
55:05
54:27
171
Rowan Joosen
Etten-Leur
55:08
53:22
172
Jim Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
55:10
54:33
173
Pieter Dekkers
55:12
54:36
174
Niels Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
55:27
54:41
175
Mitchel Jacobs
Breda
55:30
54:02
176
Vincent Kannekers
Roosendaal
55:35
54:48
177
Kristian den Braber
55:35
54:31
178
Rick DIJKSMAN
Etten-Leur
55:50
54:04
179
Marijn Noozen
Zundert
56:05
54:47
180
Ou Shang Cheng
56:09
54:39
181
Shawn Resodikromo
Breda
56:14
55:02
182
Maarten Kimmel
Breda
56:29
54:48
183
Jeffrey Pollemans
1 Albert Heijn
56:55
55:31
184
Tom Gort
2 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
56:57
55:44
185
Justin Chaulet
Achilles
57:24
56:39
186
Teun vd Moer
Sint-Maartensdijk
57:37
56:33
187
Bart van de Korput van de Korput
Etten-Leur
58:11
56:21
188
Ralph van Uden
Waalwijk
58:16
57:39
189
Stefan Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
58:17
57:10
190
Thomas van den Eeden
58:27
56:56
191
Vincent Van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
58:59
57:11
192
Reinier Damen
THOR
59:08
57:29
193
Rob van Baren
59:24
57:57
194
Rob Benthem
Etten-Leur
59:43
58:09
195
Stefan van Poppel
AVO 1983
59:43
59:11
196
Tim Dame
Oss
59:50
59:36
197
Joep Visser
Etten-Leur
59:59
58:59
198
Tobias Van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:01:38
1:00:43
199
Jerry van der Ende
Oss
1:01:38
1:00:42
200
Mattijs Kleemans
Etten-Leur
1:01:40
1:00:02
201
Alain Stuivenvolt
Etten-Leur
1:01:40
1:00:02
202
Twan Hoefs
Etten-Leur
1:02:16
45:54
203
Stijn Kleynen
Baarn
1:03:29
1:01:40
204
Gijsbert van Elk
8 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:05:10
1:03:24
205
Ferdy van Bavel
Breda
1:07:10
1:05:18
206
Ben Groen
Rotterdam
1:08:14
1:06:31
207
Tiemen Heesbeen
1:08:34
1:07:02
208
Rob van Wensen
1:11:52
1:10:28
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Wiessner
Dynamica
34:25
34:25
2
Bas de Graaf
AVR '90
35:24
35:24
3
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:42
36:39
4
Sander Peters
Pallas '93
37:40
37:34
5
Niels van den Haak
Meerle
38:06
38:05
6
Peter Rozen
Sprint
39:10
39:10
7
Bart Balemans
Geertruidenberg
39:22
39:21
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
39:24
39:22
9
Weslie Saarloos
THOR
39:40
39:38
10
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
40:14
40:14
11
Allan van Alten
RK HAV
40:35
40:35
12
Jan van Elsacker
Bavel
40:46
40:44
13
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
41:05
41:01
14
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
41:13
41:09
15
Remie Openeer
AV '56
41:16
41:10
16
Maarten van Weelden
Breda
41:26
41:25
17
Han Buijsse
Sprint
41:39
41:33
18
Tommy van Etten
Etten-Leur
42:01
41:55
19
Bob van Hal
Breda
42:11
42:02
20
Pim Leungen
Etten-Leur
42:31
42:20
21
Marcel Viellevoye
Breda
42:53
42:51
22
Martijn Hoosemans
Vlissingen
42:53
42:52
23
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
43:06
42:53
24
Rob Smits
Etten-Leur
43:21
43:07
25
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
43:22
43:06
26
Sander Thijs
Roosendaal
43:28
43:13
27
Chris Korver
1 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
43:33
43:33
28
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
43:36
43:21
29
Hans Notenboom
Roosendaal
43:38
43:29
30
Patrick Kuijken-Hak
Breda
43:50
43:06
31
Jan Noordman
Prinsenbeek
43:50
43:38
32
Corné van Beek
44:00
43:53
33
Raoul Kanters
Zevenbergen
44:19
43:47
34
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
44:21
44:20
35
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
44:22
43:57
36
Edwin Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
44:40
44:31
37
Edwin Koolhoven
1 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
44:53
43:44
38
Marco van den Berg
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
45:00
44:47
39
Niels de Jong
Etten-Leur
45:00
44:29
40
Paul den Boer
Etten-Leur
45:14
44:55
41
Dave de Rooij
Rucphen
45:18
45:07
42
Berry Ripson
Etten-Leur
45:23
45:01
43
Corné van Dravik
45:27
45:14
44
Marco vd Ven
Breda
45:29
45:18
45
Maarten Joosen
Etten-Leur
45:35
45:06
46
Jorgen van Ginneken
Breda
45:41
45:35
47
Geoffrey Hagerwaard
Etten-Leur
45:43
45:35
48
Stefan van der Waal
Etten-Leur
45:46
45:17
49
Ben Coremans
Etten-Leur
45:48
45:30
50
Peter Meeldijk
Oud-Beijerland
45:49
45:33
51
Rob van Leening
Oud-Beijerland
46:01
45:45
52
Iwan Stange
Oud Gastel
46:04
44:37
53
Wouter Specken
Etten-Leur
46:17
46:05
54
Marco Schilder
46:28
46:17
55
Mark Littooij
46:29
46:10
56
Jeroen Merckens
2 ABN AMRO Bank
46:34
45:19
57
Arjan van Gils
Prinsenbeek
46:47
46:14
58
Dennis van Zinnen
Etten-Leur
46:52
46:37
59
Marc Beekers
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
47:00
45:44
60
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
47:07
46:49
61
John Sijmens
DJA
47:08
46:57
62
Ralph van Rossum
Etten-Leur
47:09
46:54
63
Alfons Bouwen
47:14
46:53
64
Tako Hoefsloot
Breda
47:21
46:31
65
Martijn Grotens
Etten-Leur
47:32
46:41
66
Henk Mollen
Auto Indumij
47:34
46:13
67
Daniel Alonso
Etten-Leur
47:41
47:33
68
Jordi Damen
47:49
47:40
69
Mathien Goossens
Etten-Leur
47:52
46:47
70
Marco van der Lans
Olympus '70
48:02
47:59
71
Rene de Vries
Breda
48:06
47:52
72
Leon Smulders
Breda
48:14
47:07
73
Arjan Breugem
Spado
48:16
47:45
74
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
48:18
47:54
75
Ronny Onincx
Bavel
48:22
47:23
76
Erwin Gulickx
48:26
48:04
77
Janssen Denis
Nederland
48:27
48:14
78
Jerry de Valk
Spijkenisse
48:43
48:05
79
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
48:44
48:35
80
Arjan Kuipers
48:48
47:47
81
Sybren van Ewijk
48:49
47:49
82
Martijn Tetteroo
Moerdijk
48:53
48:28
83
Peter van der Hoek
Sprint
48:56
48:24
84
Marcel Bongers
Klundert
49:08
48:15
85
Gerard van Zomeren
Roosendaal
49:19
48:53
86
Loek Storms
Hoeven
49:22
49:01
87
Joris Dietvorst
Bergen op Zoom
49:28
48:24
88
Maurice van Drongelen
Roosendaal
49:32
48:56
89
Bram van Steen
Etten-Leur
49:37
48:54
90
Michel Petrusma
Etten-Leur
49:43
49:22
91
Maurice Hollander
Achilles
49:44
49:27
92
Said Auolad Ali
Graham Packaging
49:45
48:56
93
Rob Verschuren
Etten-Leur
49:45
49:23
94
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
49:47
49:46
95
Diederik Snelder
Etten-Leur
49:49
49:06
96
Mark Wijngaards
Etten-Leur
49:50
49:23
97
Bart Vervaart
Hoeven
49:52
48:47
98
Gerald Ploeg
Etten-Leur
50:06
49:00
99
Patrick van der Gaag
Rotterdam
50:07
49:08
100
Ronald Verheijen
Etten-Leur
50:17
49:58
101
Jurgen van Herwijnen
Warmond
50:22
48:32
102
Thijs Blom
Rucphen
50:23
50:02
103
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
50:27
50:07
104
Robert Van den Bosch
Etten-Leur
50:29
49:58
105
Nico Gerritsen
50:33
50:11
106
Marcel Bervoets
Teteringen
50:44
50:05
107
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
50:44
49:20
108
Daan Wentholt
Rotterdam
50:50
50:08
109
Ralph van Roessel
Roosendaal
50:57
50:23
110
John van de Boom
Nederland
51:12
50:57
111
Björn De Rijk
Etten-Leur
51:13
50:04
112
Axel Möltgen
Leiden
51:18
49:58
113
Wilfred Heeren
Etten-Leur
51:26
51:19
114
Bastian Rockx van Halteren
Etten-Leur
51:31
50:26
115
Jeroen Vissenberg
51:31
50:03
116
Frans Huijsmans
Sprint
51:39
51:08
117
Henrique Savelsberg
België
51:54
51:13
118
John van Gils
THOR
52:08
51:36
119
Remco Kunzel
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
52:10
51:39
120
Jurgen Versendaal
Breda
52:13
51:28
121
Mark de Beer
Rucphen
52:21
52:06
122
Cornelis Grashorn
Capelle aan den IJssel
52:23
52:04
123
Diederik van Doorn
Bavel
52:32
51:37
124
Jeroen van de Kooij
Ulvenhout
52:34
51:58
125
Remco van de Waart
Olympia Halsteren
52:45
52:03
126
Onno Derene
Oud Gastel
52:56
51:29
127
Arjan Jacobs
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
53:02
51:09
128
Lex Nouwen
53:05
51:39
129
Patrick van Sliedrecht
Rotterdam
53:05
51:47
130
Michel Körver
Etten-Leur
53:18
52:17
131
Bas van den Bemt
2 BLOM Verkeersschool
53:29
52:18
132
Peter van Overveld
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:31
52:48
133
Richard Rockx
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
53:35
52:18
134
Gijs Spijkers
Auto Indumij
53:54
52:34
135
Sander Kunzel
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
53:55
53:25
136
Luuk Santbergen
Etten-Leur
53:59
52:51
137
Willy van Oers
St. Willebrord
54:19
53:38
138
Edgar Kop
Sprint
54:21
52:59
139
Patrick Bulkmans
Breda
54:22
53:19
140
Marco Van Nijnatten
Zundert
54:22
53:43
141
Thom van Aert
Ulvenhout
54:30
54:17
142
Martijn van Dullemen
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:39
52:46
143
Mark Augustijn
Etten-Leur
54:39
53:41
144
Wessel Posthumus
6 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
54:40
52:46
145
Stan Wijnen
Etten-Leur
55:03
54:11
146
Andre Wijkhuizen
Breda
55:10
54:25
147
Angelo Verheijen
Etten-Leur
55:25
54:25
148
Gert-Jan Verschuren
Zegge
55:27
54:27
149
Christof Kaiser
Eindhoven
55:30
54:34
150
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
55:38
54:06
151
Peter Bomaerts
Rijsbergen
56:00
54:44
152
Corne Roovers
Etten-Leur
56:03
55:04
153
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
56:04
54:48
154
Marc Baelemans
Breda
56:14
55:02
155
Daniel Kandel
Etten-Leur
56:17
55:41
156
Sander Colle
56:45
55:30
157
Jack Huijsmans
Wouw
57:03
56:23
158
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
57:11
56:15
159
Jolanda de Mooij
1 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
57:34
56:23
160
Barry de Wilde
Houten
58:04
57:26
161
Daniel Pellegrino
Etten-Leur
58:24
57:12
162
Pieterjan De Graaf
Prinsenbeek
58:44
57:56
163
Jeroen Roovers
Etten-Leur
58:59
57:35
164
Arjan Leijten
Fijnaart
59:07
57:19
165
Remko Lengkeek
Etten-Leur
59:07
58:05
166
Wouter van de Spek
Etten-Leur
59:20
58:56
167
Balthzar Onderwaater
Breda
59:26
59:12
168
Wilfred van der Linden
Etten-Leur
59:30
58:38
169
Jeroen Moleveld
Roosendaal
59:49
58:16
170
Cas Christiani
Roosendaal
59:55
58:19
171
Jeroen van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:00:02
58:19
172
Pieter-Bas de Koning
Etten-Leur
1:00:18
58:43
173
René Hollemans
1:00:29
59:05
174
Niels Maljers
Etten-Leur
1:00:29
58:59
175
Jasper Vreugdenhil
1:00:29
59:06
176
Corne Daemen
1:00:32
59:14
177
Niels de Vos
1:00:35
59:15
178
Frank van der Schans
Roosendaal
1:00:57
59:12
179
Jan-willem Holleman
Oostvoorne
1:01:00
59:17
180
Luc van Gaans
Roosendaal
1:01:23
59:50
181
Guyot van Meer
wouw
1:01:23
59:50
182
Freddy van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:01:36
59:57
183
Peter Emans
2 BLOM Verkeersschool
1:03:09
1:01:46
184
Martin Kievits
Delta Sport
1:03:15
1:01:35
185
Edwin Belfroid
THOR
1:03:49
1:01:58
186
Stan Marcinkowski
Etten-Leur
1:05:43
1:04:25
187
Ferdy de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:07:41
1:07:41
188
Bas de Nijs
1:09:19
1:07:49
189
Ad Lips
Breda
1:13:53
1:12:17
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
32:56
32:56
2
Dennis Klasen
35:28
35:27
3
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
35:40
35:39
4
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
36:48
36:46
5
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:01
37:00
6
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
37:05
37:05
7
Marius Besuijen
AV '56
37:35
37:32
8
Kees vd Riet
Hoeven
38:36
38:35
9
David Bomer
DJA
38:46
38:45
10
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
39:08
39:06
11
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
39:27
39:25
12
Rini Bruggeman
AV '56
39:29
39:28
13
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
39:35
39:35
14
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
39:53
39:49
15
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
40:41
40:40
16
Jan Willem Meeuwse
AV '56
40:49
40:46
17
Mark Kamphuis
Achilles
41:18
41:15
18
Andre Vergeer
Oudenbosch
41:24
41:20
19
Kees Jacobs
Achtmaal
41:30
41:26
20
Ron Bekker
Sprint
41:32
41:22
21
Guust van Mieghem
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:51
41:50
22
Henk Volleregt
Olympus '70
42:02
41:59
23
Walter Krijnen
Nederland
42:10
41:54
24
Tonnis van der Tuin
AV '56
42:23
42:16
25
Bert Jongenelis
Etten-Leur
42:44
42:40
26
Frans van Zuilen
SC Reeuwijk
42:55
42:52
27
Alfons Geerts
Etten-Leur
43:13
43:01
28
John de Leeuw
Breda
43:33
43:26
29
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
43:35
43:28
30
Jan van Doorn
Sprint
44:06
44:00
31
Arnold de Krom
Spado
44:13
44:08
32
Marco vd Maas
1 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
44:14
43:07
33
Wim Oonincx
Sprundel
44:37
44:26
34
Michiel Tunnisen
Etten-Leur
44:38
44:32
35
Richard Lauwen
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
44:49
44:42
36
Michael Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
44:58
44:51
37
Herman Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
45:01
44:45
38
Ad Ettema
Zevenbergen
45:02
44:38
39
Corné Pistorius
Breda
45:13
45:02
40
Jos Bogers
45:21
45:10
41
André de Roij
Etten-Leur
45:21
45:16
42
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
45:24
45:20
43
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
45:33
45:07
44
John Vermetten
Breda
45:34
45:25
45
Frank Peek
Scorpio
45:35
44:49
46
Hans Hermens
Breda
45:37
45:30
47
Erik van Nijnanten
46:01
45:40
48
Corné van Meer
AVO 1983
46:05
45:49
49
Corne van de Riet
Achtmaal
46:21
46:02
50
Wim van Weele
Olympus '70
46:31
46:27
51
Lambert Vos
Waalwijk
46:34
45:32
52
Ralf van Raaij
Amsterdam
46:41
46:15
53
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
46:55
46:42
54
Arjen Christianen
46:58
46:41
55
Me Kuiper
Chaam
47:09
46:49
56
Dennis Groeneveld
Terheijden
47:09
45:45
57
Edwin vd Heiden
Kapellen (Antw.)
47:11
47:04
58
Mark van Zundert
Etten-Leur
47:28
47:21
59
Kees Huijbregts
DJA
47:30
46:46
60
Coen van het Westeinde
47:31
47:16
61
Frank van Esch
Breda
47:41
47:14
62
Patrick Bleyenberg
België
47:46
47:17
63
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
47:48
47:41
64
Adwin van As
Zevenbergen
48:03
47:36
65
Rob van Boxsel
Amsterdam
48:14
47:42
66
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
48:22
47:24
67
Piet Luijkx
Sprundel
48:35
47:35
68
Eddy Kaatman
Hoogerheide
48:42
48:18
69
Erik vd Crommenacker
2 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
49:03
47:52
70
Ad de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
49:19
48:55
71
Jan Heshof
49:20
48:27
72
Frank Coveliers
Breda
49:27
48:57
73
Jos Teunissen
etten leur
49:28
49:12
74
Bert Geilgens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
49:28
48:07
75
Ed Gram
Olympus '70
49:34
49:30
76
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
49:37
48:29
77
Matthijs Bunt
AVO 1983
49:38
48:53
78
Wil Mouwen
Etten-Leur
49:39
49:16
79
Jos Oostvogels
Sprundel
49:41
48:46
80
Steven Slock
Axel
49:43
49:29
81
Rene van der Wagt
49:53
49:34
82
Wil Braspenning
Klein Zundert
49:54
48:48
83
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
49:54
49:03
84
Remco de Vries
Etten-Leur
49:55
49:25
85
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
49:55
49:41
86
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
49:55
49:29
87
Wim Kapitein
Zevenbergen
49:58
49:32
88
Ruud Holthuizen
Etten-Leur
49:59
49:04
89
Barni Bouman
Prinsenbeek
50:00
48:50
90
Peter Aalderink
THOR
50:01
47:58
91
Bas Mathon
Achilles
50:09
49:08
92
Jan van't Westeinde
Road Runners Etten-Leur
50:11
49:33
93
Anton A B
2 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
50:13
48:59
94
Erik Hommel
Etten-Leur
50:21
49:22
95
Johan Bakx
Klein Zundert
50:22
49:07
96
Peter Damen
50:23
49:17
97
Wil van Merriënboer
50:25
49:20
98
Philip Hop
Etten-Leur
50:46
50:38
99
Corne Nouws
Etten-Leur
50:52
50:40
100
Pierre Jacobs
Maasbracht
50:54
49:25
101
Aschwin Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
50:57
50:17
102
Twan van den Hurk
Breda
51:01
50:35
103
Cor Frost
Breda
51:03
49:16
104
Werner Lambert
Etten-Leur
51:03
49:26
105
Leon van Vugt
1 DEBA
51:06
50:47
106
Andries Brandsma
Breda
51:07
50:18
107
Cees Huijben
Scorpio
51:15
50:31
108
Maurice vd Sanden
Etten-Leur
51:22
50:25
109
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
51:23
51:15
110
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
51:25
50:58
111
Johan Segers
Etten-Leur
51:27
50:58
112
Grard Aerts
Rotterdam
51:30
50:31
113
Bas de Graaf
Breda
51:32
50:32
114
Frans Lambregts
Etten-Leur
51:41
51:15
115
Jack Roovers
Prinsenbeek
51:52
51:16
116
Aad van Ravesteijn
2 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
52:15
51:00
117
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
52:15
51:23
118
Ad Potters
52:18
52:18
119
Niels van Lit
Achilles
52:29
51:26
120
John Smissen
Etten-Leur
52:35
51:48
121
Conrad Koerts
Etten-Leur
52:39
52:15
122
Charles vd Boogaard
Hoeven
52:46
52:28
123
Corné Boeren
Etten-Leur
52:48
51:52
124
Ad Botermans
Etten-Leur
52:48
52:39
125
John van Rijsbergen
Etten-Leur
52:53
52:25
126
Ton Jansen
Breda
52:56
51:02
127
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
52:57
52:06
128
Johan vd Borst
Scherpenisse
52:57
52:22
129
Chris Padding
Rotterdam
53:06
52:14
130
Erik Rommers
Prinsenbeek
53:07
52:16
131
Erik Vermeij
Vissers Konings
53:10
51:48
132
Robert Merkies
Sprint
53:13
52:22
133
Wiekie van Es
Sprint
53:13
52:19
134
John van Sprundel
Hoeven
53:15
52:47
135
Leo Konings
Roosendaal
53:17
52:14
136
Corne van Vlimmeren
53:19
52:59
137
Louis van den Broek
53:20
52:35
138
Andre van Peer
53:22
53:01
139
John de Leeuw
53:22
52:08
140
Bermice Stadhouders
53:24
52:58
141
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
53:25
51:59
142
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
53:43
52:54
143
John Heere
Made
53:47
53:04
144
Jack Jansen
Teteringen
53:51
53:26
145
Erwin Ansems
Etten-Leur
53:56
53:17
146
Harm van Schijndel
Breda
54:02
53:08
147
Marcel Wijshijer
Spijkenisse
54:19
52:59
148
Piet Knuit
54:24
54:08
149
Jan van de Kar
54:31
53:11
150
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
54:32
53:49
151
Hans Schilzam
Etten-Leur
54:37
54:22
152
Johan Coremans
Etten-Leur
54:38
53:42
153
Ron Kerstens
Etten-Leur
54:46
53:53
154
Toine ven der Boom
Prinsenbeek
54:47
54:01
155
Perry van Bedaf
54:47
53:14
156
Sjack van der Lee
Etten-Leur
54:48
54:27
157
Maurice Clignett
Roosendaal
54:57
53:35
158
Guus Klijmij
Breda
55:04
54:21
159
John Knevels
55:08
53:59
160
Willem de Bie
Oosterhout Nb
55:08
54:29
161
Elwin de Kaper
Zevenbergen
55:12
54:07
162
Aad Geluk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:15
54:18
163
Teo Bruggeman
55:18
54:03
164
Amarjit Ram
Barendrecht
55:20
54:43
165
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
55:22
54:08
166
Johan Nouws
Etten-Leur
55:41
54:41
167
Peter Hofwegen
55:45
54:29
168
Ferry Bastiaansen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:51
54:12
169
Henk van der Put
Breda
55:53
54:17
170
Hans Schrauwen
55:58
54:35
171
Bruno Kochanowski
56:04
54:50
172
Richard Geelen
Zevenbergen
56:12
55:08
173
Edwin van Gestel
Achilles
56:13
55:29
174
Wally Gijzen
Essen
56:19
55:18
175
Ego van Gool
Hoeven
56:22
55:28
176
John Coremans
Etten-Leur
56:25
55:26
177
Nico Koijen
AVR '90
56:26
56:00
178
Joris Van Landeghem
België
56:28
54:55
179
Peter van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
56:40
56:13
180
W van de Luijtgaarden
Achilles
56:48
55:21
181
Hans-Peter Bogerd
Etten-Leur
56:55
55:22
182
Hubear Nijenhuis
Groene Ster
56:59
56:06
183
Glenn Lee-Kong
Breda
57:09
56:28
184
Peter Hazenberg
Prinsenbeek
57:11
55:26
185
Erwin aj Mulders
Atletico '73
57:18
56:19
186
Karel de Bruijn
Halsteren
57:23
56:32
187
René van Ginneken
St. Willebrord
57:25
55:50
188
Remco Poppelaars
Achilles
57:26
55:30
189
Frank van den Maagdenburg
3 ABN AMRO Bank
57:27
56:11
190
Marcel Borghgraef
Geleen
57:28
56:40
191
George Hahn
Delta Sport
57:48
56:09
192
John Hoppenbrouwers
Etten-Leur
57:53
56:13
193
Didier van Eetvelt
Etten-Leur
58:03
57:37
194
Lex van Velzen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
56:25
195
Richard de de Mooij
Bergen op Zoom
58:04
56:35
196
John van de Laar
Etten-Leur
58:05
57:00
197
Staphan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
58:27
57:16
198
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
58:28
58:04
199
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
58:30
57:57
200
P Olislagers
1 ABN AMRO Bank
58:45
57:28
201
Theo Stift
Kampen
58:51
58:00
202
Eric Bock
Loopvereniging TOF
58:56
57:20
203
Erik Batenburg
Etten-Leur
59:33
59:06
204
Vijay Paragh
59:41
58:12
205
Appie Sahetapy
Etten-Leur
59:42
57:49
206
Rob Spaans
1 ABN AMRO Bank
1:00:00
58:40
207
Peter Buijk
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:00:10
58:55
208
Hans Visker
1 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
1:00:23
59:12
209
Jack Dekkers
Breda
1:00:25
58:47
210
Leo Stok
Groene Ster
1:00:38
58:50
211
John Snepvangers
1:00:41
59:13
212
Ton Mens
Roosendaal
1:00:52
59:05
213
Ron Cleiren
THOR
1:01:01
59:07
214
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
1:01:32
1:00:03
215
Martin de Feijter
Vissers Konings
1:01:33
1:00:06
216
Richard van Heugten
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:33
1:00:30
217
Anton van Opstal
Ulvenhout
1:01:57
59:53
218
Tonnie Buurstede
Rijsbergen
1:02:10
1:01:03
219
Steward Berns
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:00:23
220
Mark van Iersel
1:02:43
1:02:07
221
Robbert peter Dijksman
Etten-Leur
1:02:55
1:01:09
222
Perry Bastiaanse
Breda
1:03:00
1:01:06
223
Geert Vervoort
1:04:30
1:03:53
224
Edwin Schenk
1:04:51
1:03:28
225
Gerard Kalis
Etten-Leur
1:05:03
1:03:12
226
Theo van Elk
9 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:05:09
1:03:23
227
Arnold van Gameren
Etten-Leur
1:05:14
1:03:18
228
Marcel van Engelen
Waalwijk
1:05:30
1:04:27
229
Gert - Jan van Linschoten
Sprint
1:05:44
1:03:54
230
Rob ten Brink
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:04:49
231
Arie de Vreugd
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:06:44
1:04:57
232
Michel Roelandt
Zuid-Afrika
1:06:59
1:06:24
233
Peter van Gameren
Parthenon
1:07:01
1:05:01
234
Bennie Wirix
Sprundel
1:07:57
1:06:02
235
Stephan Ernst
2 ABN AMRO Bank
1:09:10
1:07:57
236
Arie Vonk
Auto Indumij
1:13:10
1:11:49
237
Fred Hoefs
Etten-Leur
1:14:13
55:29
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
39:12
39:06
2
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
40:39
40:38
3
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
41:08
41:04
4
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:36
41:30
5
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:01
41:58
6
Bertus van Ginneken
De Langstraat
42:10
42:09
7
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
43:47
43:42
8
Ron Hense
Zundert
44:10
43:58
9
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
44:11
44:06
10
Ad Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
44:12
43:59
11
Corne Hereijgers
44:18
44:13
12
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
44:19
44:10
13
Koos Nieuwkerk
Graham Packaging
44:21
44:18
14
Ton Kleemans
Breda
44:43
44:33
15
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
45:10
45:07
16
Cor Rijpraad
Teteringen
46:08
46:07
17
John Huijbregts
St. Willebrord
46:31
46:21
18
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
46:47
46:22
19
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
47:18
46:53
20
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
47:26
46:56
21
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
48:17
47:55
22
Paul Goossen
Achilles
48:41
48:12
23
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
48:42
48:04
24
Wil Hectors
THOR
49:28
48:58
25
Antoon Kloonen
Zevenbergen
49:36
49:03
26
Mario Kruysse
Breda
49:44
49:11
27
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
49:45
49:07
28
Chris Meijer
Sprint
49:46
49:13
29
Patrick Decoster
49:50
49:27
30
Michel Kalis
Achilles
49:57
49:07
31
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
50:00
49:13
32
Klaas Hijkoop
50:02
48:33
33
John Frauwenfleder
Etten-Leur
50:05
49:51
34
Leo van Diepstraten
50:06
49:43
35
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
50:10
49:47
36
Jos Oonincx
THOR
50:14
49:51
37
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:26
49:51
38
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
50:31
50:13
39
Ger Verhulst
Etten-Leur
50:41
50:24
40
Jos Vriends
Zundert
50:54
50:20
41
Joost Evers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:10
50:33
42
Kees Schrauwen
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
51:14
50:14
43
Willem van der Graaf
Breda
51:28
50:55
44
Patrick Vandenhecke
Oudenbosch
51:40
50:53
45
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:12
51:41
46
Rinus Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
52:16
51:36
47
Vincent Emmerink
Olympus '70
52:18
52:13
48
Jos van Gils
Etten-Leur
52:19
51:56
49
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
52:29
51:54
50
Rens Oomen
Achilles
52:39
52:22
51
Kees van der Zande
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
52:42
50:49
52
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
52:43
51:57
53
Marcel Mattheeusen
Kalmthout
52:50
51:46
54
André Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
52:51
52:14
55
Toine de Wild
53:00
51:33
56
Henk Voermans
53:09
52:04
57
Peter Sergeant
Breda
53:14
52:50
58
Christ de Bruijn
Sprundel
53:30
53:09
59
Peter Smits
Etten-Leur
53:31
52:38
60
Hans Oonincx
Hoeven
53:54
53:14
61
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
54:01
53:21
62
Rien van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
54:09
53:35
63
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
54:13
53:35
64
Wilric van Rijckevorsel
Breda
54:14
54:00
65
Meindert Niemeijer
Etten-Leur
54:15
53:24
66
Ton Kapinga
Energie
54:24
53:47
67
Erik van den Berg
Breda
54:25
53:50
68
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
54:42
53:39
69
Gerard van der Stok
Olympus '70
54:50
54:45
70
Peter van Dijk
Olympus '70
54:50
54:45
71
Teun Kuijvenhoven
Olympus '70
55:14
54:12
72
Wil Smits
Breda
55:16
54:19
73
Peter Mouws
Nederland
55:44
54:36
74
Frans Heijblom
Ulvenhout
55:55
55:05
75
Peter van der Schans
56:09
54:53
76
Wim Meijer
Achilles
56:12
55:55
77
Jac Kleemans
Etten-Leur
56:14
54:22
78
William Frost
Julianadorp
56:26
54:41
79
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
56:33
56:00
80
Gert Kruitbosch
Sprint
56:34
55:52
81
Cees Coenen
Breda
56:37
55:24
82
Frans Chaulet
Achilles
56:42
55:56
83
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
56:53
56:31
84
Paul Tuinenburg
AAV '36
57:09
55:16
85
John de la Roij
Breda
57:10
56:12
86
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
57:17
56:18
87
Paul Groenewegen
Etten-Leur
57:21
55:40
88
Henk vd Kloot
57:41
56:12
89
Rob van Kruijsbergen
Roosendaal
57:56
57:14
90
Gerard Ketel
Achilles
58:19
56:49
91
Frans Evers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
58:33
57:25
92
Ad Kustermans
Etten-Leur
58:43
57:04
93
Herbert van Willigen
Beverwijk
58:47
58:32
94
Gerrit Schipper
Kaatsheuvel
58:57
58:07
95
Chiel Rodenburg
Olympus '70
59:10
58:31
96
Stan Gielen
Breda
59:13
58:36
97
Ad Tevleth
Etten-Leur
59:28
58:02
98
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
59:39
58:52
99
Kees Coremans
Etten-Leur
59:41
58:42
100
Joan de Vries
Breda
59:56
59:14
101
Arie Spaans
1 ABN AMRO Bank
1:00:01
58:42
102
Leo Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
1:00:03
58:27
103
Marcel Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:17
59:34
104
Egbert Loonen
Scorpio
1:00:58
59:07
105
Ad Verhaart
Sprint
1:01:27
1:00:17
106
Rijk Vlaanderen
Tilburg
1:05:39
1:04:45
107
Peter Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:05:39
1:03:59
108
Rombout Kerremans
1:06:24
1:05:05
109
Walter Carels
Best
1:06:32
1:04:49
110
Peter van Bragt
Made
1:07:42
1:05:45
111
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:12:21
1:12:21
112
Dirk G van der Bijl
Etten-Leur
1:12:39
1:10:55
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
43:49
43:40
2
Ton van Exsel
avVN
44:46
44:45
3
André Aarts
Scorpio
47:44
47:42
4
Rinus Wilderom
Achilles
49:37
49:16
5
Piet Keijsers
THOR
50:17
49:47
6
HANS Kool
Scorpio
50:25
50:18
7
Etten van Adri
avVN
51:50
51:19
8
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
53:21
52:44
9
Ad van Gils
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:35
52:46
10
Ben Sanders
AAA
53:42
53:03
11
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
53:56
53:40
12
Jac Jansen
Breda
54:06
53:19
13
Jan Oomen
Meerle
54:33
53:58
14
Matty Warnaar
Sprint
54:33
53:56
15
Kees Rijpers
St. Willebrord
54:51
54:30
16
Kees Traas
Kapelle
54:55
54:29
17
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
55:14
54:38
18
Pim Nuijten
Oudenbosch
55:34
54:26
19
Cees van den Broek
Breda
55:49
54:16
20
Jos van Van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
56:01
55:04
21
Herman Kreeft
Delta Sport
56:30
56:09
22
Wim Boeren
Etten-Leur
56:53
56:31
23
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
57:39
56:28
24
Rene Paes
Sprint
57:48
56:34
25
Henny Smits
Atledo
58:04
56:36
26
Guus Kint
Road Runners Etten-Leur
58:38
57:06
27
Pierre Wijnen
Sittard
59:06
57:08
28
Jacques Engelen
59:19
58:00
29
Lex de Zwart
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:00:24
59:15
30
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
1:01:08
59:14
31
Ad Martens
Rijsbergen
1:03:00
1:01:01
32
Cornelus Luijkx
1:03:40
1:02:21
33
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:04:19
1:03:45
34
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
1:04:43
1:03:16
35
Jan van Loon
Etten-Leur
1:05:12
1:04:05
36
Koos Geerts
Sprint
1:05:20
1:04:06
37
Leo Langenberg
Zevenbergen
1:06:05
1:05:02
38
Martin Vink
Roosendaal
1:06:17
1:04:33
39
Johan Gommers
Achilles
1:08:51
1:08:28
40
Geert Oerlemans
Diomedon
1:09:23
1:07:46
41
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
1:09:34
1:07:36
42
Rien Wijnen
Etten-Leur
1:10:05
1:08:21
43
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:11:55
1:10:24
44
Jacob Coach Drinkwaard
Barendrecht
1:14:13
1:13:43
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekie
Ethiopië
36:46
36:45
2
Nina Lauwaert M
België
38:15
38:15
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
42:21
42:20
4
Dide Evers
Sprint
43:21
42:58
5
Ayesha van Marrewijk
Rotterdam
43:45
43:43
6
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
44:16
44:08
7
Amy Van den Broek
Sprint
44:52
44:51
8
Lotte Berns
Roosendaal
44:58
44:44
9
Evelien Buijs
Achilles
46:16
46:04
10
Samirah Fremouw
Sprint
47:16
46:21
11
Syrith Holt
Nederland
47:38
46:26
12
Irma Machielsen
Breda
47:53
46:50
13
Ise 32
Amsterdam
48:27
48:16
14
Roos Spekman-Nussy
Roosendaal
48:30
48:22
15
Danielle van Roij
48:41
48:23
16
Simone van Glabbeek
49:33
49:20
17
Boukje Huijben
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:51
49:42
18
Lydia Nooten
Etten-Leur
49:53
48:46
19
Evelien Capello
's-Heerenhoek
49:56
49:19
20
Jilske Huijben
Hoeven
50:42
50:29
21
Kirsten van Oosterhout
50:44
49:07
22
Kalijn Reijnders
Etten-Leur
50:46
49:58
23
Stefanie van Poppel
Achilles
51:14
51:14
24
Lieke de Bruijn
Breda
51:17
50:52
25
Georgine Droge
Nijmegen
51:20
50:31
26
Linda Nouws
Sprundel
51:48
51:05
27
Ellen van Gils
Wouw
52:09
51:40
28
Jacqueline Rowley
Amsterdam
52:16
51:38
29
Veronique Schrauwen
Etten-Leur
52:22
51:22
30
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
52:23
51:35
31
Kristel Kool
Sprint
52:53
52:47
32
Lonneke Van Elsacker
Sprundel
52:55
52:22
33
Tenny Scheepens
Hoeven
53:06
52:13
34
Wanda Takx-Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
53:08
52:21
35
Marianne van de Linde
Breda
53:17
52:06
36
Joanna Tuynman
Halsteren
53:21
52:09
37
Amanda Heeren
St. Willebrord
53:27
53:01
38
Mieke de Brouwer
Etten-Leur
53:36
52:43
39
Marjolijn Korevaar
Spijkenisse
53:47
52:47
40
Saskia van Bezooijen
Klundert
53:51
52:46
41
Sylvia Struijs
Eindhoven
54:04
52:28
42
Judith Aarden
Halsteren
54:26
53:28
43
Suzanne Snoeijs
Chaam
54:34
53:24
44
MARISA Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
54:43
53:44
45
Yvette Schrauwen
54:47
53:24
46
Janneke Ermens
54:55
53:33
47
Celine Vugts
Etten-Leur
54:56
54:20
48
Milou Knevels
55:08
53:58
49
Linda Heijboer
Oud-Vossemeer
55:20
54:27
50
Anne Aarts
55:20
54:09
51
Saskia Roedolph
Achilles
55:23
54:57
52
Kelly Buijnsters
Achilles
55:28
54:42
53
Marieke van Peer
AVO 1983
55:31
54:02
54
Maria de Visser
55:36
54:23
55
Moniek Roovers
Prinsenbeek
55:40
54:23
56
Joke Dancet
Wommels
55:43
54:44
57
Jitske Koppe
Etten-Leur
55:43
55:37
58
Saskia Vanlaerhoven
55:48
54:25
59
Daniëlle van Gemert
1 Lavans B.V.
56:07
54:46
60
Esmeralda Hogesteeger
Roosendaal
56:07
55:43
61
Mieke Roovers
Breda
56:11
55:15
62
Jolanda de Rooij
Sprundel
56:31
55:26
63
Petra Braumels
THOR
56:38
56:04
64
Marloes Nijland
Achilles
56:54
56:08
65
Linda Riemens
Breda
56:58
55:27
66
Natalia Korobkova
Terheijden
57:00
55:35
67
Nicole Michielsen
Zundert
57:03
56:15
68
Lotte Voesenek
Etten-Leur
57:05
56:09
69
Yamina Mens
Tilburg
57:07
55:21
70
Linda Hellemons
Roosendaal
57:10
55:18
71
Priscilla Blaauw
Roosendaal
57:10
55:18
72
Lisa Reniers
Prinsenbeek
57:19
56:02
73
Natasha Rasseino
57:23
56:06
74
Marieke van Bloppoel
Sint-Maartensdijk
57:35
56:33
75
Isabel van Dijke
Etten-Leur
57:37
56:46
76
Christel van Dorst
Etten-Leur
57:38
56:34
77
Babs van den Noort
Breda
58:10
57:22
78
Laura Spierings
Etten-Leur
58:12
56:22
79
Tessa van Oers
Etten-Leur
58:13
57:20
80
Marieke Moleveld
58:17
56:46
81
Kim Jansen
Standdaarbuiten
58:26
57:53
82
Anneke Arentsen
Etten-Leur
58:26
56:33
83
Wendy Schilperoort
Achilles
58:38
57:52
84
Nina Heere
THOR
58:43
56:58
85
Monique Kavelaars - van de Linde
Etten-Leur
59:02
57:46
86
Marjolein van Zinnen
THOR
59:09
57:32
87
Linda Van der Kruijk
Roosendaal
59:11
58:04
88
Carmen Haazen
Breda
59:18
58:01
89
Lisanne Takx
Maastricht
59:33
58:35
90
Nina Colemans
Etten-Leur
59:42
58:43
91
Thania Vrolijk
Breda
59:44
58:35
92
Anouk Rombouts
Hoeven
59:48
59:08
93
Leonie Goverde
Breda
1:00:10
58:35
94
Yentl Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:00:11
59:07
95
Michelle Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
1:00:17
59:35
96
Christa Bos
Fijnaart
1:00:33
58:35
97
Diana Farhad
Dordrecht
1:00:35
59:59
98
Maartje van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
1:00:37
58:38
99
Marjolein Beerens
Dongen
1:00:47
59:56
100
Kim Gelijns
Etten-Leur
1:00:49
1:00:35
101
Natascha Korving
Spijkenisse
1:00:58
59:41
102
Daniëlle Scheele
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:00:58
59:16
103
Kelly van Meer
Wouw
1:01:04
59:48
104
Sandra Nouws
Rucphen
1:01:08
59:42
105
Hanneke Roks
Rucphen
1:01:13
59:28
106
Femke Nuijten
Roosendaal
1:01:22
1:00:48
107
Teaghan James
Vrasene
1:01:23
1:00:45
108
Claudia Hurford
Vrasene
1:01:25
1:00:46
109
Lauren Vos
Etten-Leur
1:01:32
59:59
110
Patricia Ter Horst
Almere
1:01:36
1:00:53
111
Eefje Janssen
Bavel
1:01:46
1:00:12
112
Martina Naiali
Vrasene
1:02:12
1:01:33
113
Linda Schoonen
Tilburg
1:02:15
1:00:34
114
Heidi Puffer
Breda
1:02:32
1:00:55
115
Nicole Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:02:45
1:02:12
116
Yoyce van Noort
Breda
1:02:53
1:02:03
117
Maartje Pellis
Etten-Leur
1:02:57
1:01:26
118
Sanne Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:03:18
1:01:48
119
Gitte Nooijen
Rijen
1:03:21
1:01:44
120
Iris Pemen
Rijsbergen
1:03:21
1:01:29
121
Lilian Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
1:03:46
1:01:54
122
Natalie Van Rooij
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:08
1:02:36
123
Yvonne van Zomeren
Achilles
1:04:22
1:03:37
124
Angelique Van Amerongen
Oud Gastel
1:04:56
1:03:12
125
Mariëlle Blom
Amsterdam
1:04:57
1:03:24
126
Emmie Van Praet
Etten-Leur
1:05:10
1:03:54
127
Joleine Thijs
1:05:44
1:04:14
128
Davinia van Maalsen
1:05:53
1:04:21
129
Vivian Lu
2 Albert Heijn
1:05:58
1:04:33
130
Nathalie Jongmans
Oudenbosch
1:07:34
1:06:34
131
Lotte van Bragt
Breda
1:07:43
1:05:46
132
Megan Vos
Etten-Leur
1:07:44
1:06:10
133
Martine Baremans
Breda
1:07:52
1:05:57
134
Michelle Janssens
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:54
1:06:10
135
Renee Janssens
Breda
1:07:55
1:06:10
136
Celien Wirix
Breda
1:07:58
1:06:03
137
Jessica van der Steen
1:08:11
1:06:53
138
Hanneke Blom
Etten-Leur
1:08:14
1:06:37
139
Kanokporn Poomsirivilai
Rotterdam
1:08:14
1:06:31
140
Melanie Rijnen
Etten-Leur
1:08:18
1:06:39
141
Miranda van der Helm
1:08:36
1:07:13
142
Eveline Van Avezaath
Etten-Leur
1:08:42
1:06:45
143
Charlotte Danen
1:08:56
1:07:31
144
Stefanie Cornelissen
Etten-Leur
1:09:01
1:07:18
145
Marlyn Bakx
THOR
1:10:20
1:08:23
146
Marleen van Merode
Roosendaal
1:10:44
1:08:55
147
Pia Meijers
Roosendaal
1:10:56
1:09:07
148
Rachelle Veraa
Etten-Leur
1:11:03
1:09:22
149
Marieke van Dijck
Etten-Leur
1:11:07
1:09:14
150
Anne Martens
Etten-Leur
1:11:07
1:09:15
151
Kyra van de Boor
1 Albert Heijn
1:11:46
1:10:22
152
Mariska Kuijpers
Bakel
1:12:22
1:11:25
153
Suzanne Rovers
Etten-Leur
1:13:00
1:11:11
154
Jolanda Ram - van Mourik
Rhoon
1:14:05
1:12:20
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Verheijen-Barneve
Sprint
42:20
42:15
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
42:40
42:37
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
44:09
44:03
4
Augüsta Van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
44:55
44:54
5
Elena Arguelles
Roosendaal
46:33
45:39
6
Madelon van de Ven
47:01
46:49
7
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
48:37
47:59
8
Annemarie Verschuure
AV '56
49:04
48:47
9
Neeltje vd Sman
Sprint
49:48
49:14
10
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:09
49:34
11
Saskia van den Ouden
Willemstad Nb
50:11
50:09
12
Astrid Verheijen
Etten-Leur
50:17
49:57
13
Monique van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
50:24
50:03
14
Mireille Rijn
Etten-Leur
50:26
50:04
15
Petra de Rooij
Sprundel
50:32
49:49
16
Nanda vd Sluis
2 Nationale-Nederlanden Inkomen
50:44
49:31
17
Karin de Wild
Achilles
50:48
50:33
18
Veerle Maertens
51:17
50:54
19
Astrid Schimmel
Energie
51:18
51:09
20
Trudy Verhoeven
Chaam
51:21
50:14
21
Susanne Hamers
Waalwijk
51:35
50:56
22
Miranda Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
52:12
51:46
23
Linda Schoonen
Wouwse Plantage
52:15
51:12
24
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
52:15
51:44
25
Sylvie Vanlaerhoven
52:22
51:00
26
Yura Ansems
Chaam
52:37
51:27
27
Siska Boden
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
52:40
51:58
28
Petra van Zundert
52:48
51:33
29
A van Dijck
Sprint
52:52
52:23
30
Marielle Marien
St. Willebrord
53:27
52:47
31
Elke Withagen
2 BLOM Verkeersschool
53:29
52:19
32
Inge Goijaarts
Breda
53:31
52:31
33
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
53:46
52:48
34
Jessika Voorduin
AAV '36
53:48
52:46
35
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
53:56
53:48
36
Mardi van Groesen
Etten-Leur
54:08
53:47
37
Marca Nelen
Etten-Leur
54:09
53:30
38
Ursula Nuijlen
Oudenbosch
54:45
53:37
39
Loes Govers
Etten-Leur
54:48
53:08
40
Jacqueline Prins
54:55
53:47
41
Sonja Booij
Etten-Leur
55:00
54:28
42
Peggy Aerts
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:00
54:11
43
Femke van Herwijnen
2 ABN AMRO Bank
55:07
53:50
44
Natasja van Zundert
Etten-Leur
55:17
54:26
45
Peggy Oonincx
Etten-Leur
55:24
54:37
46
Carry Huijbregts-de Groot
55:24
54:07
47
Yvette Voesenek
Etten-Leur
55:25
54:19
48
Bianca Scholtes
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
55:44
55:35
49
`Marie-Louise Heijnen
Essen
55:58
54:56
50
Ellen den Arend
Achilles
56:04
55:10
51
Margie Mertens
Meerle
56:08
55:00
52
Hilde Jacobs
België
56:43
55:08
53
Sandra Bronk
Roosendaal
56:51
55:56
54
Esther de Rooij
Rucphen
56:54
56:06
55
Fredericque Fresen
2 Albert Heijn
56:55
55:30
56
Diana Prins
Sprint
56:56
55:58
57
Brigitte Lockefeir
Vissers Konings
57:09
55:44
58
Linsey Ackermans-Schoonen
Rucphen
57:11
56:15
59
Bianca Schüürmann
Achilles
57:14
55:17
60
Sylvia van Zimmeren
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
57:22
56:05
61
Anna de Vries
Tilburg
57:22
55:35
62
Eveline Geers Spigt
Breda
57:48
56:33
63
Monique Boot
Etten-Leur
57:54
57:07
64
Kitty vd Wegen
Roosendaal
57:55
56:15
65
Marloes Hendrickx
Achilles
57:55
56:28
66
Therese de Groot- Monteny
57:55
57:30
67
Karin Bottinga
57:55
57:30
68
Kelly Bekers
Prinsenbeek
58:10
57:20
69
Joyce Snelder
Etten-Leur
58:21
57:06
70
Ramona De Jong
Achilles
58:36
57:09
71
Natasja Broos
58:48
58:30
72
Liesbeth de rot-Martha
Groene Ster
58:52
57:41
73
Suzan Kock
Etten-Leur
59:18
57:45
74
Lorraine Mc Namara
59:26
57:51
75
Layla Pepermans
Etten-Leur
59:45
59:45
76
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
1:00:09
59:24
77
Lieke de Vos
1:00:35
59:14
78
Mary van Oostveen
rijsbergen
1:00:40
59:38
79
Floor Dijkman
1:00:44
59:33
80
Nicole van de Kar
1:00:47
59:24
81
Peggy van den Broek
Etten-Leur
1:01:12
1:00:21
82
Liedeke Klaassen
1:01:21
59:50
83
Monique Buster
Sprint
1:01:31
1:00:35
84
Vanja Mol
Etten-Leur
1:01:31
59:44
85
Cindy Van Dijk
Dinteloord
1:01:39
59:48
86
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
1:01:41
1:00:31
87
Liesbeth Brands-Smorenberg
Oudenbosch
1:02:13
1:00:14
88
Heidi Loos
THOR
1:02:24
1:00:48
89
Agnes Szarka
1:02:40
1:01:10
90
Yolanda Kievits
Delta Sport
1:03:16
1:01:36
91
Marjolein Daemen
1:03:20
1:02:04
92
Sandra van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
1:03:31
1:01:57
93
Christel Paulissen
1:03:44
1:03:21
94
Willeke Aerts
1:03:44
1:03:21
95
Francien van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:03:48
1:01:40
96
Kristel van Herwijnen
Baarn
1:03:48
1:02:00
97
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:04:03
1:03:34
98
Babs van Hassel
1:04:14
1:02:22
99
Ingrid van Gool
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:04:15
1:02:39
100
Vivi Vriends
1:04:20
1:02:28
101
Noortje Roosen
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:39
1:02:56
102
Belgin Kara
Etten-Leur
1:04:41
1:02:45
103
Patricia Brouwers
THOR
1:04:43
1:03:08
104
Ellen Rotmans
Etten-Leur
1:05:03
1:03:12
105
Judith Geerts
Sprint
1:05:09
1:03:57
106
Astrid van de Luijtgaarden
Etten-Leur
1:05:37
1:03:59
107
Monique Rombouts
Zundert
1:06:11
1:04:25
108
Carla Stadhouders
1:06:36
1:05:27
109
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
1:06:47
1:05:16
110
Judith Van Staalduinen
Sprint
1:08:27
1:06:52
111
Mary de Wit
Made
1:11:22
1:09:34
112
Esther Moret
2 Albert Heijn
1:11:46
1:10:21
113
Miranda Zandbergen
Etten-Leur
1:12:59
1:11:11
114
Ilanit Martens
Etten-Leur
1:13:39
1:12:09
115
Maaike Coens
Etten-Leur
1:13:42
1:12:12
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
Oudenbosch
42:14
42:11
2
Marian Lauwrijsen
Sprundel
43:38
43:30
3
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
43:55
43:50
4
Marion van den Broek
Chaam
43:57
43:50
5
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:06
43:57
6
Anne-marie van Miert
Etten-Leur
44:10
44:09
7
Ingrid Koene
AV '56
44:33
44:27
8
Margot Van der Ven
Groene Ster
47:17
47:14
9
Sabine Maes
België
47:20
47:12
10
Yvonne van den Berg
Olympus '70
49:13
49:10
11
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
49:25
48:38
12
Frankie Janssen
1 DEBA
49:30
49:13
13
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
50:43
50:04
14
Angelique Verpaalen-Nouwe
AVR '90
51:05
50:01
15
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
51:07
49:59
16
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
51:52
51:49
17
Marlies Knevels
52:03
50:56
18
Helene Van Tilburg
Wouwse Plantage
52:37
51:35
19
Marjan de Wild
53:00
51:32
20
Desiree Broeders
53:09
52:50
21
Petra Koenen
Loopvereniging TOF
53:11
52:34
22
Adriene Gabriels
Wouw
53:27
52:25
23
Jolanda van Zuilen
Reeuwijk
53:29
52:50
24
Nanny Konings
Etten-Leur
53:32
52:34
25
Karin Wijtmans
Achilles
53:36
53:00
26
Monique Kochanowski
53:43
53:43
27
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
53:46
53:37
28
Masja van Wijk
3 ABN AMRO Bank
53:49
52:35
29
Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren
AVR '90
53:54
53:28
30
Annette Koster
Extrarunners Gorinchem
53:54
53:18
31
Daniëlle van den Houten
IJsselstein Ut
54:02
53:23
32
Bianca van Bedaf
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:15
53:47
33
Anja Van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
54:28
52:42
34
Joyce de Kram
Olympia Halsteren
54:44
54:38
35
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
54:47
54:01
36
Jeanne van den Berg
DJA
54:48
54:13
37
Greet Vanhulle
België
55:05
53:34
38
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
55:08
54:11
39
Lydia van der Borst
AVR '90
55:09
54:42
40
Cora van Beek
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
55:13
54:18
41
Milly Romney
Vlaardingen
55:19
54:23
42
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
55:21
54:36
43
Jolanda Lazeroms
Achilles
55:27
54:41
44
Jolanda van Hassel
DJA
55:28
54:06
45
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:31
54:50
46
Desiree Wolfhagen
55:33
54:18
47
Cilia Mathijssen
55:55
54:32
48
Cobine Ramaekers
Tilburg
56:10
56:10
49
Mireille van den Doel - Brands
Sprint
56:12
54:58
50
Trudie de Jong
Achilles
56:49
56:06
51
Laryssa Pavilchuk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:03
55:27
52
Suzy Leysner
57:11
55:30
53
Adriënne van Beek
Made
57:24
56:12
54
José Mertens
Achilles
57:26
56:41
55
Eveline van Hoppe
Etten-Leur
57:28
56:40
56
Saskia van Gestel
Roosendaal
57:34
56:13
57
Monique Ermens
Prinsenbeek
57:46
57:09
58
Dorien Duindam
Loopvereniging TOF
57:46
56:27
59
Marian Joosen
AV Standdaarbuiten
57:48
57:08
60
Conny Rijken
Etten-Leur
58:00
57:05
61
José Vosmer
Oosterhout Nb
58:05
57:19
62
Petra Vergouwen
Roosendaal
58:33
57:38
63
Conny Feskens
7 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
58:50
57:09
64
Mariette Goorden
THOR
58:57
57:22
65
Patsy Kolhorn
Hoeven
59:08
57:12
66
Mabel van Dongen
5 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
59:14
58:34
67
Claudia Menick
59:29
58:13
68
Rian Hermans
Breda
59:30
58:47
69
Wilma Elst
59:38
59:19
70
Kamla Paragh
Rijen
59:41
58:13
71
Astrid Kasteel
Prinsenbeek
59:44
58:57
72
Marlon Jongenelen
Hoeven
59:46
58:51
73
Monique van Son-Schop
59:53
59:28
74
Rian Snoek
Prinsenbeek
59:56
59:06
75
Caroline Jacobs
Oudenbosch
1:00:07
59:18
76
Anita Quirijnen
1:00:12
58:53
77
Paoline Luitkam
Sprint
1:00:12
58:31
78
Els Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:00:20
59:41
79
Christel Heijberg
Breda
1:00:26
58:47
80
Sandra Schmeida
Prinsenbeek
1:00:36
58:52
81
Inge Timmers
2 ABN AMRO Bank
1:00:44
59:27
82
Lydia Emmen
Wouw
1:00:55
1:00:12
83
Gabriëlle Castelijn
Achilles
1:00:57
59:56
84
Aliona Pavlochena
Dordrecht
1:01:09
1:00:35
85
Ilse Lazeroms
Hoeven
1:01:10
1:00:16
86
Ingrid Smienk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:01:28
59:54
87
Laila Heshof
1:01:35
1:00:42
88
Monique Snepvangers
1:02:01
1:00:33
89
Ria van der Borst
Rucphen
1:02:02
1:01:07
90
Merijam Van Eekelen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:02:07
1:00:46
91
Helga Boeren
Etten-Leur
1:02:38
1:00:54
92
Petra Griep
Spado
1:02:44
1:01:08
93
Wilma Hagenaars
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:02:44
1:01:07
94
Ferda van Benthem
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:02:44
1:01:00
95
Jose van den Maagdenburg
3 ABN AMRO Bank
1:02:58
1:01:43
96
Dimphy Coremans
Etten-Leur
1:03:18
1:01:49
97
Tonny van de Ven
THOR
1:03:27
1:01:37
98
Hanny de Jong
Den Bommel
1:03:27
1:01:37
99
Carolien Gelderblom
Prinsenbeek
1:04:05
1:02:27
100
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
1:04:50
1:03:12
101
Ellen Testers-Dam
1:04:51
1:03:28
102
Tessa Nouws
Achilles
1:04:56
1:04:11
103
Angelique van Meel
Dongen
1:05:27
1:03:41
104
Marjon van den Ende-de Geus
Sprundel
1:05:55
1:05:28
105
Elly Wolters
Montfoort
1:06:31
1:05:52
106
Monica de Vreugd
4 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
1:07:22
1:05:35
107
Petra Krijgsman
Spijkenisse
1:08:04
1:06:46
108
Denise Voogt
Etten-Leur
1:08:43
1:06:45
109
Michelle du Frenne Guldens
Zevenbergen
1:09:05
1:07:16
110
Simone Timmers
Groene Ster
1:09:06
1:07:17
111
Jacqueline Nijenhuis
Zevenbergen
1:09:06
1:07:16
112
Ada Spee
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:12
1:07:23
113
Karen Slangen
Tilburg
1:09:16
1:07:34
114
Lizet Boomaars
Prinsenbeek
1:09:16
1:08:08
115
Mandy Ostermann
Roosendaal
1:10:01
1:10:01
116
Ine Hectors
THOR
1:11:37
1:09:40
117
Katinga van der Geer-Vernooy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:46
1:09:59
118
Monique Kortekaas
St. Willebrord
1:12:20
1:11:01
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Verschuren
Scorpio
47:52
47:29
2
Cia Smulders
Achilles
48:45
48:31
3
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
52:00
51:28
4
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
52:39
52:06
5
Louise Santbergen
Etten-Leur
52:40
51:07
6
Rosalie Sijben-Claessen
Achilles
53:04
52:47
7
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:46
52:57
8
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
54:03
53:00
9
Annie van Oijen
DJA
54:49
54:16
10
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
55:10
54:21
11
Rianne Van Gool
Breda
55:40
54:25
12
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
56:02
55:36
13
Wilma Mommers
1 Gemeente Etten-Leur
56:51
56:22
14
Ria Daamen
1 Albert Heijn
56:58
55:32
15
Carola Bakx
2 Albert Heijn
56:58
55:33
16
Els van Exsel
Sprint
57:08
55:55
17
Thea Klapwijk
Sprint
57:21
55:40
18
Petra van Hooijdonk
57:43
55:59
19
Lyda Jansen
Sprint
58:02
56:50
20
Andrea Schop
Spijkenisse
58:48
57:31
21
Marion Brouwers
Kaatsheuvel
58:57
58:07
22
Rina Kerstens
Vissers Konings
59:00
57:35
23
Ria Frederiks
AV '56
59:03
58:13
24
Rineke Groenleer
Oud Gastel
1:00:31
58:48
25
Ella Bastiaansen
Graham Packaging
1:03:12
1:02:21
26
Annemarie Rietveld
Etten-Leur
1:06:29
1:04:50
27
Joke Verhulst
Etten-Leur
1:07:17
1:05:47
28
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:07:53
1:06:12
29
Trix Gorter
Zevenbergen
1:11:09
1:09:22
30
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:20:56
1:19:12
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Brugman
Bodegraven
59:09
57:39
2
Loes Walvoort
Sprint
59:48
58:07
3
Marian Govers
Sprint
1:01:41
59:59
4
Marij Janssen
Sprint
1:04:34
1:02:54
5
Johanna Wijnen-Goossens
Etten-Leur
1:10:06
1:08:21
6
Els Boere
Etten-Leur
1:11:55
1:10:23
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Cockx
Klein Zundert
16:30
16:30
2
Stef Dirks
Achilles
16:36
16:36
3
Ben Vriends
Achilles
16:41
16:40
4
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
16:44
16:44
5
Rick Lambregts
Achilles
16:46
16:46
6
Daan Dirks
Achilles
16:58
16:57
7
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-Leur
17:15
17:15
8
Frank van Groesen
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
17:43
17:43
9
Martijn Nooren
DJA
17:54
17:54
10
Henk Buesink
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
18:20
18:19
11
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:49
18:49
12
Nick van Ommen
Terheijden
18:51
18:51
13
Eddy Bonne
België
18:52
18:50
14
Thijs de Koning
DJA
19:00
19:00
15
Sven Peeters
Hoeven
19:06
19:05
16
Francois Suykerbuijk
St. Willebrord
19:12
19:07
17
Tonnie Bastiaansen
Sprundel
19:19
19:19
18
Gianni Tiebosch
Etten-Leur
19:21
19:18
19
Startnummer 5069
2 centrumFIT
19:39
19:39
20
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
19:41
19:40
21
Luc den Ridder
Breda
19:42
19:41
22
Ravi Mohunlol
Achilles
19:45
19:43
23
Menno van den Broek
DJA
19:51
19:50
24
Lennard Izelaar
Roosendaal
19:53
19:53
25
Erwin Damen
Etten-Leur
19:54
19:52
26
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
19:58
19:58
27
Kris Loobuyck
België
20:06
20:04
28
Rody Aerts
Etten-Leur
20:07
20:00
29
Tadgh Schepers
België
20:09
20:05
30
Abdessamad Ennouass
Etten-Leur
20:10
20:08
31
Sander Eshuis
Terheijden
20:12
20:11
32
Mark Lambregts
Etten-Leur
20:16
20:11
33
Niels Mateijsen
St. Willebrord
20:16
20:06
34
Bob Frauenfelder
Etten-Leur
20:21
20:14
35
Lars Lauwen
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
20:22
20:19
36
Jan Schram
Breda
20:29
20:26
37
Thom Govaers
Etten-Leur
20:34
20:28
38
Xavier Ketelaars
St. Willebrord
20:35
20:08
39
Daan Lambregts
Etten-Leur
20:35
20:24
40
Thierry Dhaene
België
20:42
20:41
41
Niels van Groenendael
Breda
20:44
20:43
42
Menno van Eil
Nederland
20:47
20:36
43
Sebastian Hagens
Hoeven
20:55
20:53
44
Rabin Mohunlol
Achilles
20:56
20:54
45
Sietze De Ranitz
Etten-Leur
20:58
20:47
46
Joost Mulders
Utrecht
20:59
20:59
47
Eric van den Nobelen
Achilles
21:00
20:58
48
Tomo Musters
Etten-Leur
21:02
20:50
49
Niels de Beer
Breda
21:05
21:03
50
Stephan Sweep
DJA
21:05
21:01
51
Jochem van Riet
Etten-Leur
21:12
21:04
52
Rowen Janssen
Etten-Leur
21:17
21:11
53
Jens Bot
Etten-Leur
21:18
21:07
54
Wouter-Willem Francken
Etten-Leur
21:20
21:10
55
Tomasz wichura Binias
Breda
21:21
21:20
56
Pim Joosen
Hoeven
21:23
21:16
57
Sam van Gils
Etten-Leur
21:26
21:14
58
Max van den Heuvel
Etten-Leur
21:27
21:24
59
Tim van Dijke
Ulvenhout AC
21:33
21:20
60
Niels Schuwer
Eindhoven
21:33
21:29
61
Willem Buijzen
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:28
62
Jasper van Rijswwijk
Breda
21:34
21:32
63
Luuk Batenburg
Etten-Leur
21:35
21:29
64
Sam Kustermans
Wernhout
21:36
21:26
65
Merijn de Wit
Essen
21:36
21:35
66
Stef Foesenek
Wernhout
21:37
21:30
67
Frido Dirne
Achilles
21:38
21:34
68
Richard van Nispen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:38
21:28
69
Lars van Rijckevorsel
Breda
21:47
21:40
70
Gerrit Krosschell
Maasland
21:49
21:41
71
Jelle van Geel
Hoeven
21:50
21:48
72
Robby Halfar
Etten-Leur
21:56
21:55
73
Ludo de Barbanson
Etten-Leur
22:02
21:56
74
Jeffrey Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
22:07
22:04
75
Bram Kanters
4 ABN AMRO Bank
22:09
22:04
76
Ruben van Driel
Etten-Leur
22:10
21:59
77
Kees Luyke
Loopvereniging TOF
22:11
22:02
78
Christian Goijaarts
Breda
22:13
22:09
79
Richard Alderliesten
Etten-Leur
22:14
22:08
80
Vergouwen Nicky
Nederland
22:15
22:04
81
Jordy Nouws
Etten-Leur
22:16
22:12
82
Maco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:19
22:17
83
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
22:19
22:03
84
Jordy Martens
Sprundel
22:20
22:15
85
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
22:23
22:15
86
Jack Wasser
Sprint
22:23
22:20
87
Remko Koenraads
Breda
22:24
22:19
88
Niels Halters
Etten-Leur
22:26
22:25
89
Johan Pollemans
Dordrecht
22:34
22:25
90
Michiel Augustijn
Hoeven
22:37
22:11
91
Arjon Rook
Etten-Leur
22:40
22:17
92
Jos de Ceuster
Etten-Leur
22:44
22:33
93
Karsten Neus
Breda
22:47
22:46
94
Ron van der Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
22:49
22:47
95
Chiel van Bedaf
Etten-Leur
22:53
22:33
96
Hein Verpaalen
DJA
22:56
22:45
97
Rogier Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
22:58
22:47
98
Joris van Heesch
Etten-Leur
22:58
22:50
99
Maik Maas
Etten-Leur
23:00
22:59
100
Stefan Bonroy
1 centrumFIT
23:01
22:56
101
Sven Pernot
Prinsenbeek
23:03
23:03
102
Mark Mijnstra
Breda
23:04
22:50
103
Liam Derijck
Etten-Leur
23:05
22:58
104
Jeroen Lazaroms
Breda
23:05
22:59
105
Sem Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
23:05
22:55
106
Timme Lucassen
Vught
23:06
22:46
107
Ties Reijne
Etten-Leur
23:07
22:55
108
Arno Herijgens
Sprundel
23:09
23:05
109
Jaimy Schraauwen
THOR
23:09
22:54
110
Lars van Beek
Etten-Leur
23:17
23:14
111
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:18
23:15
112
Finn Bakx
Prinsenbeek
23:19
23:17
113
Menno Bentvelzen
Etten-Leur
23:24
23:06
114
Peter Kohne
Alkmaar
23:25
22:33
115
Paul Jansen
Etten-Leur
23:28
23:12
116
Adrie Dekkers
AVO 1983
23:30
23:30
117
Rick van 't Westeinde
Prinsenbeek
23:32
23:20
118
Rik Van den Broek
Sprundel
23:32
23:29
119
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:33
23:25
120
Nick van Mechelen
Etten-Leur
23:35
23:07
121
Ralf van den Branden
Rijsbergen
23:36
23:23
122
Carlos Gonsalves
Ulvenhout
23:43
23:26
123
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:44
23:34
124
Ronald Vermunt
Roosendaal
23:45
23:36
125
Johan vd Branden
Rijsbergen
23:45
23:34
126
Jan-Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
23:47
23:47
127
Thijs Roorda
Etten-Leur
23:48
23:19
128
Pepijn Wouters
Klein Zundert
23:48
23:36
129
Peter van Beeck
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
23:49
23:34
130
Martin van Dijke
Ulvenhout AC
23:49
23:29
131
Luuk van den Maagdenburg
4 ABN AMRO Bank
23:50
23:42
132
Lorenzo Blom
Etten-Leur
23:51
23:22
133
Laureijs Gouverneur
Oudenbosch
23:56
23:51
134
Duncan Bekker
Etten-Leur
23:58
23:31
135
Wil Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
24:00
23:50
136
Jan Geers
Diomedon
24:05
24:03
137
Nick Teerenstra
Etten-Leur
24:11
23:43
138
Lars Dirven
Etten-Leur
24:12
24:05
139
Ton Dekkers
Etten-Leur
24:13
24:04
140
Thijs van Rijn
Etten-Leur
24:14
24:04
141
Cees Lauwen
Klein Zundert
24:15
24:11
142
Erik Deijkers
Roosendaal
24:22
23:37
143
Dennis Rockx
Nederland
24:23
24:03
144
Floris Diepstraten
Sprint
24:24
24:12
145
Chris Martens
Etten-Leur
24:25
24:08
146
Edwin Kok
Oosterhout Nb
24:25
24:04
147
Casper Buijzen
Etten-Leur
24:26
24:08
148
Luuk Schulten
Etten-Leur
24:34
24:08
149
Jesse Veeken
Etten-Leur
24:36
24:12
150
Michel van Boxtel
Achilles
24:36
24:22
151
Riny Verhoeven
Achilles
24:38
24:24
152
Tom Adelaar
Breda
24:41
24:38
153
Steijn Luijendijk
Etten-Leur
24:42
24:16
154
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:43
24:38
155
Ruben van Rossum
Sprundel
24:48
24:20
156
Koen De Peyper
Etten-Leur
24:49
24:40
157
Joost Mathijssen
5 BLOM Verkeersschool
24:59
24:18
158
Tygo Verdonk
Rijsbergen
25:00
24:42
159
Startnummer 5068
2 centrumFIT
25:01
24:59
160
Wouter van Gastel
Bergen op Zoom
25:02
24:57
161
Martijn van Bedaf
5 BLOM Verkeersschool
25:05
24:23
162
Roan Dumay
Etten-Leur
25:06
24:58
163
Rien Matthijsen
Etten-Leur
25:07
25:01
164
Patrick van Loon
Roosendaal
25:16
25:02
165
Rick Vermunt
Etten-Leur
25:17
24:59
166
Bas van Aerts
Etten-Leur
25:18
24:58
167
Ric Zuidema
Etten-Leur
25:19
25:14
168
Tom Klep
Etten-Leur
25:19
25:00
169
Tom de Kinderen
Etten-Leur
25:20
25:01
170
Pepijn Rompa
Etten-Leur
25:20
25:01
171
Rick Oomen
Etten-Leur
25:21
25:02
172
Tijn Kokke
Etten-Leur
25:22
25:05
173
Sjoerd Foesenek
Etten-Leur
25:22
25:03
174
Luc Hermes
Breda
25:22
24:50
175
Marcel Staffeleu
Etten-Leur
25:22
24:51
176
Jelle van Oosterhout
Etten-Leur
25:24
25:05
177
Jurgen Rompa
Etten-Leur
25:26
25:09
178
Rogier Horchner
25:27
25:12
179
Jack van Gastel
Breda
25:30
25:21
180
Nick Bruijnsters
Klein Zundert
25:39
25:38
181
Stijn Lazaroms
Breda
25:40
25:22
182
Jeoren Vermunt
Etten-Leur
25:44
25:38
183
Robert Prins
Etten-Leur
25:51
25:20
184
Daan van Beers
Etten-Leur
25:51
25:32
185
Jasper Engelen
Etten-Leur
25:52
25:17
186
Diego Danelon Verkoyen
Wanssum
25:53
25:25
187
Henk van den Heuvel
Breda
25:58
25:45
188
Kevin van Hasselt
Klein Zundert
25:58
25:52
189
Sven Otjens
Etten-Leur
26:03
25:45
190
Jesse Sjoukes
Rijsbergen
26:05
25:47
191
Rinyoostvogels@ Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
26:06
25:58
192
Sven Mouws
Etten-Leur
26:07
25:42
193
Joey Wouters
Etten-Leur
26:08
25:48
194
Finn Hillemans
Etten-Leur
26:08
25:41
195
Frank de Bloeme
Etten-Leur
26:08
25:39
196
Tjeerd de Raaff
Prinsenbeek
26:09
25:46
197
Lars Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
26:10
25:43
198
Gijs Veltman
Etten-Leur
26:10
25:33
199
Bart van de Brekel
5 BLOM Verkeersschool
26:10
25:36
200
Tijs van den Bemt
5 BLOM Verkeersschool
26:10
25:37
201
Teun Goorden
Roosendaal
26:10
26:04
202
Rob Willers
Etten-Leur
26:12
25:43
203
Sjors van der Straten
Oud Gastel
26:19
25:35
204
Jorg van Beek
Etten-Leur
26:21
25:52
205
Lennart de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
26:22
25:58
206
Daniel Peppelenbos
Made
26:24
26:17
207
Bas Beesems
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
26:24
25:30
208
Thomas van Elzakker
Etten-Leur
26:24
25:38
209
Jan Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
26:29
26:03
210
Harrie Rombouts
Etten-Leur
26:31
26:14
211
Guus Leepel
Etten-Leur
26:35
26:09
212
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
26:36
26:12
213
Robert Hanegraaf
Breda
26:37
26:18
214
Michel Brouwer
Zevenbergen
26:40
26:19
215
Dylan van 't Hof
Breda
26:43
26:14
216
Raf Kepers
Etten-Leur
26:45
26:07
217
Koen van Aert
Sprundel
26:45
26:18
218
Piet Haverkamp
Oud Gastel
26:52
26:49
219
Marco Jakobs
Alblasserdam
26:54
26:27
220
Age van der Heide
Zevenbergen
26:59
26:05
221
Vincent Spierings
Etten-Leur
27:04
26:42
222
Benny Van de Velde
België
27:07
26:41
223
Rocco Luijkx
27:09
26:37
224
Kevin Mrijnissen
Etten-Leur
27:14
26:52
225
Thierry Geurtse
Roosendaal
27:15
27:04
226
Christian Verdaasdonk
Terheijden
27:23
26:29
227
Jesse van der Schenk
Etten-Leur
27:25
27:12
228
Vince de Rot
Zevenbergen
27:25
26:40
229
Wim van Meer
Terheijden
27:29
27:20
230
Stijn van Rijckevorsel
Breda
27:31
27:23
231
Robert van Rijckevorsel
Breda
27:31
27:25
232
Leo Blom
PAC
27:38
27:18
233
Rene van Elteren
Etten-Leur
27:38
26:27
234
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
27:41
27:07
235
Christiaan Gelauff
Etten-Leur
27:45
26:32
236
Tristan Luijkx
27:47
27:14
237
Joppe Blom
4 BLOM Verkeersschool
27:50
27:19
238
Ad van de Luijtgaarden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:51
27:03
239
Mark Schuwer
Eindhoven
27:52
27:41
240
Maarten van Alphen
Oud Gastel
27:53
27:07
241
Jochem Teunissen
Etten-Leur
27:55
27:24
242
Patrick Essens
Tilburg
27:55
27:31
243
Gerard Buiks
Etten-Leur
27:57
27:12
244
Ton Luykx
Dorst
28:00
28:00
245
Chris Veraart
Rijsbergen
28:01
27:15
246
Patriek Van De Steene
België
28:02
28:01
247
Jurre Haelermans
Bergen op Zoom
28:04
27:45
248
Ticho van Dijk
Etten-Leur
28:15
27:48
249
Adrie van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:17
27:54
250
Wiet Kerkhoven
Sprint
28:22
27:17
251
Luc Verheijen
Etten-Leur
28:27
27:59
252
Jeroen van der Straten
Etten-Leur
28:27
28:01
253
Gerard Rijn
Nederland
28:29
28:09
254
Sam Braat
St. Willebrord
28:35
28:08
255
Kees van der Meulen
Etten-Leur
28:36
27:51
256
Rick Jumelet
Etten-Leur
28:41
28:13
257
Maikel van Geel
Etten-Leur
28:42
28:33
258
Guus van der Woel
Oosterhout Nb
28:44
28:37
259
Oscar Schilder
Etten-Leur
28:45
28:09
260
Levi Timans
Oosterhout Nb
28:46
27:51
261
Willem van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
28:58
28:13
262
Mark van de Klundert
Prinsenbeek
29:01
28:21
263
Stephan van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:05
28:35
264
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
29:05
28:09
265
Piet Vosselmans
Achilles
29:08
28:36
266
William Simons
Breda
29:08
28:35
267
Marco Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
29:09
28:30
268
Edwin Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
29:10
28:31
269
Allan Dick
Etten-Leur
29:10
28:56
270
Tom Francken
Etten-Leur
29:13
28:34
271
John Dhondt
België
29:14
29:05
272
Andre Blommers
Sprint
29:15
28:59
273
Toby van Zwam
Etten-Leur
29:15
28:48
274
Mathieu de Wit
Prinsenbeek
29:16
28:46
275
Chris de Leij
Bavel
29:26
29:02
276
Kees Matton
1 centrumFIT
29:27
28:37
277
Peter Van den Broek
Breda
29:29
28:17
278
Jeroen Wanders
Breda
29:31
28:18
279
Marvin Schüürmann
Achilles
29:31
28:15
280
Maurice Hermens
Etten-Leur
29:32
28:57
281
Viktor van Wersch
Eindhoven
29:35
28:44
282
Gabriël Nouws
Etten-Leur
29:37
29:31
283
Frank Halfar
Etten-Leur
29:39
28:58
284
Peter van den Enden
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
29:40
28:47
285
Jeroen Poppelaars
2 DEBA
29:41
28:53
286
Tijn Poppelaars
2 DEBA
29:41
28:54
287
Stein Lepelaar
Etten-Leur
29:52
29:27
288
Alexander Siemons
THOR
29:53
29:51
289
Koen Roks
Oudenbosch
29:53
28:49
290
Hans van Merrienboer
Schijf
29:54
29:14
291
Jeroen Bommelijn
Schijf
29:54
29:15
292
Henny Wolfs
Achilles
29:54
29:22
293
Maarten Polderdijk
Klaaswaal
29:55
29:23
294
Marle van Tilburg
Breda
29:56
29:24
295
Ton Theelen
Etten-Leur
30:06
28:48
296
Bram Hopmans
Achilles
30:12
29:42
297
Johan de Brouwer
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:13
29:19
298
Erik van Loon
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:15
29:37
299
John Lazaroms
Breda
30:18
29:59
300
Richard Viergever
Achilles
30:19
29:46
301
Eros Verschuren
Etten-Leur
30:21
30:02
302
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
30:39
30:36
303
Robin Brouwer
St. Willebrord
30:41
29:36
304
Ron Tuijtel
Etten-Leur
30:44
29:55
305
Ad Heijblom
Ulvenhout
30:48
29:43
306
Erik Toebak
Etten-Leur
30:48
29:50
307
Steve Broeders
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:07
30:31
308
Teun Broeders
Groene Ster
31:11
29:57
309
Niek Komen
Etten-Leur
31:14
30:27
310
André Rits
Etten-Leur
31:28
30:30
311
Guido Kuitert
Ulvenhout
31:29
30:42
312
Adri van Tilburg
Etten-Leur
31:30
31:00
313
Bart Herrings
Breda
31:39
30:54
314
Ben van der Graaf
Roosendaal
31:48
31:15
315
Marten Veestra
4 BLOM Verkeersschool
31:52
31:05
316
Frank Verstraeten
Sprundel
31:56
31:12
317
Leendert Kok
Spark
32:02
31:32
318
Robbert Veraart
Rijsbergen
32:06
31:20
319
John Paquaij
Sprint
32:10
31:54
320
Peter Broeders
Langeweg
32:11
30:56
321
Bert van Elteren
Achilles
32:29
31:31
322
Rik Soekha
Oudenbosch
32:31
31:28
323
Hans Melis
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:46
31:56
324
Erik van Hasselt
Rucphen
32:50
31:54
325
Michel Meeuwissen
Tilburg
33:05
32:08
326
W Meeuwissen
Achilles
33:15
32:17
327
Piet Theuns
Etten-Leur
33:16
32:43
328
Marco Noordam
Etten-Leur
33:16
32:08
329
Ashley Willemsen
2 DEBA
33:17
32:29
330
Harold van Hoof
Oudenbosch
33:26
32:18
331
Tim van Gool
Etten-Leur
33:26
32:42
332
Peter Wagemakers
Zevenbergen
33:31
32:37
333
Kawian Wali
Dordrecht
33:52
33:30
334
Jens van de Goorbergh
Breda
33:53
33:01
335
Martijn Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
34:05
33:21
336
Frans Van der Woude
Etten-Leur
34:06
33:03
337
Tijn Van der Woude
Etten-Leur
34:06
33:04
338
Startnummer 5067
2 centrumFIT
34:15
33:24
339
Mark Basters
Oudenbosch
34:18
33:20
340
Apm Clarijs
Groene Ster
34:20
33:47
341
E Alvare-Suarez
Etten-Leur
34:25
33:52
342
Jan Westerbeek
Etten-Leur
34:27
33:54
343
Arnout van Elk
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
34:29
33:17
344
Levy de Leeuw
Etten-Leur
34:34
33:54
345
Sjoerd Van den Broek
Breda
34:36
33:23
346
Robert Brans
Oudenbosch
34:56
33:53
347
Stijn Scholte
Fijnaart
34:57
33:44
348
Leon Toetenel
's-Gravenhage
35:20
34:11
349
Robert Van Slooten
Breda
35:23
34:13
350
René Bastians
Etten-Leur
35:25
34:25
351
Cees van den Hoven
Etten-Leur
35:27
34:25
352
Bram Deckers
Rijsbergen
35:29
35:17
353
Rien van den Ouden
Willemstad Nb
35:38
34:35
354
Christ van Dooren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:38
34:48
355
David Luksenburg
Etten-Leur
35:45
34:29
356
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
35:52
35:11
357
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
36:48
35:42
358
Erwin de Jongh
Etten-Leur
37:00
35:52
359
Gert-Jan Benckhuijsen
Breda
37:37
36:29
360
John Lekkerkerk
Etten-Leur
37:41
36:35
361
Jan Verkade
Maassluis
37:45
37:45
362
Corne Aerts
Breda
37:55
36:49
363
Antwan Theunissen
2 Lavans B.V.
38:07
37:15
364
Rob Ernst
Oudenbosch
38:50
37:44
365
Marco Aarden
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
40:32
39:39
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
20:06
20:06
2
Veerle van Doorn
Sprint
21:25
21:23
3
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
21:28
21:26
4
Corina van Koulil
Sprundel
21:47
21:44
5
Ymke Vermeij
Etten-Leur
21:52
21:50
6
Erin Schepers
België
22:07
22:02
7
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
22:54
22:54
8
Michelle Pernot
Prinsenbeek
23:03
23:01
9
Elvina van Koulil
Sprundel
23:05
23:02
10
Jessica Schouw
3 BLOM Verkeersschool
23:05
22:25
11
Fleur Bastiaansen
DJA
23:09
23:07
12
Anke Lauwen
DJA
23:09
23:05
13
Monique van der Klein
Hoeven
23:27
23:14
14
Myrthe Aerts
Etten-Leur
23:38
23:30
15
Lenneke de Roij
Etten-Leur
23:46
23:32
16
Ellis van Beeck
Etten-Leur
23:49
23:36
17
Willemijn Mols
Etten-Leur
23:50
23:37
18
Romy Buijs
Hoeven
23:50
23:35
19
Nicole Goossens
Achilles
23:51
23:45
20
Nancy koch-Suikerbuik
Tholen
24:05
24:02
21
Joyce vd Borst
Roosendaal
24:20
24:14
22
Angela van Haaften
Groene Ster
24:27
24:18
23
Rebecca Sweep
DJA
24:36
24:31
24
Monique Putters
Etten-Leur
24:38
24:15
25
Inge Koene
Breda
24:38
24:23
26
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
24:42
24:35
27
Sanne Nieuwenkamp
Etten-Leur
24:43
24:20
28
Steffy Lazeroms
Sprundel
24:44
24:38
29
Miranda Vermeeren
Scorpio
24:44
24:41
30
Lonneke van den Broek
Etten-Leur
24:52
24:30
31
Chantal Witsiers
Etten-Leur
24:54
24:12
32
Ingrid van den Bliek
Breda
24:55
24:42
33
Lara van Meer
Terheijden
24:59
24:49
34
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
25:01
24:57
35
Monique Buijzen-Richards
Etten-Leur
25:01
24:42
36
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
25:02
24:48
37
Marie-louise Colin
Breda
25:08
24:59
38
Suzan Peeters
Zevenbergen
25:14
25:10
39
Kiki van Gool
Etten-Leur
25:16
25:05
40
Mirte Manden
Etten-Leur
25:18
25:07
41
Josine van Hoof
Zegge
25:20
24:57
42
Irene Kop
1 centrumFIT
25:29
25:24
43
Dagmar van Esch
Achilles
25:34
25:27
44
Femke Boot
Etten-Leur
26:06
25:49
45
Fien Buysse
België
26:14
25:49
46
Irene Knipscheer
Roosendaal
26:19
25:35
47
Linda Lauret
Breda
26:26
26:09
48
Sterre Simons
Breda
26:29
26:13
49
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Achilles
26:36
26:12
50
Sophie Geutjes
Etten-Leur
26:44
26:15
51
Meriam Baljon
Achilles
26:47
26:19
52
Wietske Harbrink
Etten-Leur
26:49
26:39
53
Marjo Komen
Etten-Leur
26:50
26:04
54
Charissa Koenraads
Breda
26:52
26:47
55
Gemma Boeren
Etten-Leur
26:53
26:29
56
Femke Goorden
Roosendaal
26:56
26:54
57
Margot de Wit
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
26:58
26:21
58
Elvi Dirven
Etten-Leur
26:58
26:50
59
Mariek nielsen - Sijben
Breda
27:00
26:28
60
Pia de Regt
Zegge
27:00
26:21
61
Mireille Augustijn
Hoeven
27:01
26:35
62
Conny Slooter
Strijen
27:01
26:20
63
Patricia Scheggetman
Etten-Leur
27:02
26:26
64
Lieke Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
27:11
26:56
65
Maud Vissenberg
Rijsbergen
27:12
26:57
66
Daniella Janssen
Breda
27:17
26:53
67
Jente Harteveld
Hoeven
27:19
27:00
68
Esther van Dongen
Etten-Leur
27:19
26:39
69
Isis Knoop
Etten-Leur
27:19
26:55
70
Suzanne Muilman
Breda
27:19
26:11
71
Daphne Castelijn
Hoeven
27:23
27:06
72
Jasmijn Knoop
Etten-Leur
27:25
27:01
73
Laura van Lissum
4 ABN AMRO Bank
27:26
27:18
74
Micheline de Bruijn
Oosterhout Nb
27:36
27:10
75
Pauline de Raaff
27:39
27:17
76
Madeleine Lauwerijssen
Hoeven
27:46
27:08
77
Silvie Van Osselaer
Roosendaal
27:49
27:37
78
Daphne Koks
Rucphen
27:52
27:30
79
Milou Twaalfhoven
Etten-Leur
27:53
26:59
80
Eefke Schuwer
Eindhoven
27:54
27:41
81
Eline Boomaerts
Sprundel
27:54
27:28
82
Judith Goverde
Etten-Leur
27:55
27:35
83
Nicolette Young
Etten-Leur
27:56
27:02
84
Marlie de Wit
Groene Ster
27:57
27:47
85
Yvonne Lodewikus
Made
27:58
27:36
86
Monda van Eijl
Breda
27:59
26:54
87
Nicole van Loon
Hoeven
27:59
27:30
88
Tamara Pothoven
Hoeven
28:00
27:30
89
Jacqueline Meijer
Achilles
28:05
27:48
90
Corina van den Berg
Achilles
28:13
27:46
91
Lotte van Dijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:17
27:53
92
Bo van Domburg
Hoeven
28:18
27:49
93
Patricia van Gaal
Zundert
28:19
27:36
94
Nicole Elst
Zundert
28:20
27:48
95
Michelle Bervoets
Teteringen
28:21
27:57
96
Anouk de Bruijn
Breda
28:28
28:10
97
Chantal Bömer
Klein Zundert
28:31
28:05
98
Maud Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
28:35
28:21
99
Hester Alofsen
Groene Ster
28:36
28:04
100
Anouk van Eil
Etten-Leur
28:38
28:15
101
Nelleke van Alphen
Dinteloord
28:40
28:02
102
Imke van Geel
Etten-Leur
28:43
28:32
103
Wendy Schilder
Etten-Leur
28:44
28:09
104
Peggy Maes
België
28:48
28:23
105
Ria Frijters
Achilles
28:49
28:27
106
Monique Staffeleu
Etten-Leur
28:51
28:08
107
Sophie Raaijmakers
Breda
28:55
28:35
108
Linda van Dorst
Zevenbergen
29:00
27:43
109
Miranda Brouwers
Breda
29:03
27:55
110
Linda Haelermans
Bergen op Zoom
29:03
28:08
111
Cheméhne van Akkooi
Etten-Leur
29:04
28:35
112
Corry Embregts-Meeuwissen
Prinsenbeek
29:08
28:43
113
Luus Meeuwissen
Oosterhout Nb
29:09
28:44
114
Wendy van den Bergh
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
29:16
28:36
115
Froukje van Zinnen
Roosendaal
29:19
28:58
116
Kirsten Coppens
Noordhoek
29:19
28:58
117
Jessica van Elden
Oudenbosch
29:24
29:07
118
Ferenca Sederel
Tilburg
29:26
28:41
119
Petra van Waardenburg
Bavel
29:27
29:01
120
Astrid van den Bruele
Etten-Leur
29:28
29:05
121
Carolien Mehagnoul
Etten-Leur
29:28
29:04
122
Diana Broere
Etten-Leur
29:28
28:49
123
Marlou de Meyer
Zundert
29:29
28:57
124
Ine Dilven
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
29:33
28:55
125
Esmiralda Toebak
Etten-Leur
29:37
28:39
126
Martje Goos
Rijsbergen
29:38
29:02
127
Ragna Fenwerda
Etten-Leur
29:39
29:10
128
Kitty Lauwen
4 BLOM Verkeersschool
29:40
28:51
129
Inge Stoof
Ulvenhout
29:40
28:57
130
Tamara Wegh-Lybeer
Etten-Leur
29:41
29:09
131
Elly van Helmond
Sprint
29:45
29:09
132
Sharin Gijsen
3 BLOM Verkeersschool
29:45
28:57
133
Germa Doorn
Achilles
29:48
28:29
134
Christine Sieben
Oosterhout Nb
29:48
29:06
135
Lizet Nieuwenhuijse
's-Gravenpolder
29:49
29:07
136
Denise Robbeson
Zundert
29:50
29:21
137
Rina Kint
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:51
29:12
138
Lotte Bakx
Klein Zundert
29:55
29:28
139
Annemarie Bogers
Breda
29:58
29:27
140
Vera Corono
Roosendaal
29:58
29:35
141
Inge van Aert
Rijsbergen
29:58
29:30
142
Debbie Mol
Oud Gastel
29:59
29:56
143
Rita Van Kerrebroeck
België
30:00
29:26
144
Chantal Nieuwenkamp-van Vlimmeren
Etten-Leur
30:03
29:36
145
Anne Leenders
Oud Gastel
30:05
29:19
146
Esther Konneman
Etten-Leur
30:07
29:50
147
Petra Poppelaars
2 DEBA
30:08
29:19
148
Loes Buijs
Rucphen
30:10
29:35
149
Lotte Hoogzand
Etten-Leur
30:11
29:38
150
Rianne Voeten
Sprundel
30:11
29:38
151
Saskia van Overveld
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:12
29:35
152
Monique Aerts
2 centrumFIT
30:13
29:21
153
Mirjam van Heesch
2 DEBA
30:13
29:24
154
Cora Heeren
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
30:13
29:08
155
Sjan Schalk
Prinsenbeek
30:14
29:38
156
Esther Timans-Michielse
Oosterhout Nb
30:14
29:32
157
Madeleine Otten
Etten-Leur
30:15
29:34
158
Judith Konneman
's-Gravenhage
30:17
30:00
159
Eline Bakx
Roosendaal
30:22
30:05
160
Ida Kustermans
Achilles
30:22
29:59
161
Eline van Hooijdonk
Nispen
30:23
30:06
162
Renée Koenraadt
Nijmegen
30:28
29:14
163
Carla Veeken
Etten-Leur
30:29
30:07
164
Yoeke Huijsmans
4 BLOM Verkeersschool
30:30
29:42
165
Emma van Wijk
Etten-Leur
30:30
30:08
166
José de Klerk
Etten-Leur
30:32
30:16
167
Miranda Kerstens
Zundert
30:33
29:51
168
Moniek Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
30:33
29:58
169
Kirsten Michielsen
Sprundel
30:34
29:31
170
Leonie Aarts
Etten-Leur
30:34
29:36
171
Anneke Roks
Oudenbosch
30:36
29:31
172
Ilonka Herrings
Etten-Leur
30:37
29:56
173
Dini Beekers
Achilles
30:37
30:15
174
Veronique Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
30:37
29:23
175
Milou Doomen
St. Willebrord
30:39
29:33
176
Wendy van den Berg
Ulvenhout
30:41
29:58
177
Esther Vissers
Ulvenhout AC
30:41
29:58
178
Jaimy van Oosterhout
Oudenbosch
30:43
30:33
179
Kaya van Loon
Etten-Leur
30:46
29:40
180
Sharon Roodmeijer
Etten-Leur
30:47
29:56
181
Lieke Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
30:47
29:41
182
Eefje de Theije
Rijsbergen
30:48
29:51
183
Anouk Rits
Etten-Leur
30:48
29:50
184
Conny dirven - Oomen
St. Willebrord
30:51
30:06
185
Tanja Crul
Prinsenbeek
30:52
30:15
186
Nancy van de KLundert
Prinsenbeek
30:52
30:14
187
Tamar Mans
Etten-Leur
30:52
29:47
188
Martens de Brouwer
Schijf
30:54
30:21
189
Daniëlla Damen
Zundert
30:54
30:11
190
Jessy Dirven
St. Willebrord
30:57
30:11
191
Kate Kloeck
België
31:00
30:24
192
Conny van Gouw
Etten-Leur
31:01
30:23
193
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
31:02
29:57
194
Sylvia vd Hoeven
Etten-Leur
31:07
30:02
195
Lisa Van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
31:09
30:51
196
Ella van Dorst
Breda
31:09
29:51
197
Ine Hondeveld
Achilles
31:09
30:22
198
Marloes Schalk
Prinsenbeek
31:10
30:34
199
Marianne Breugelmans
Achilles
31:10
30:41
200
Adrianne van der Sanden
Achilles
31:11
30:49
201
Marianne Eestermans
Dongen
31:11
30:31
202
Jenny Rook
Etten-Leur
31:11
30:23
203
Eefje van Moerkerk
Etten-Leur
31:11
30:19
204
Wilma Dicou
Prinsenbeek
31:12
30:11
205
Terry van Klaveren
AVO 1983
31:13
30:33
206
Jessica Rockx
Etten-Leur
31:17
30:22
207
Manouk van Gestel
4 ABN AMRO Bank
31:18
31:14
208
Manon de Vooght
St. Willebrord
31:20
30:45
209
Noortje Luijten
St. Willebrord
31:22
30:27
210
Paula Krijnen
Etten-Leur
31:22
30:44
211
Franske van Hassel
Breda
31:27
30:49
212
Femke Schuch
Rucphen
31:28
30:21
213
Gerda Vermeulen
Achilles
31:29
30:36
214
Saskia Handstede
Ulvenhout
31:31
30:45
215
Denise Rits
Breda
31:31
30:35
216
Yvonne van Haaren
Breda
31:32
30:54
217
Ming Ho
Rijsbergen
31:36
30:50
218
Jaap van Dooren
Etten-Leur
31:37
30:47
219
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
31:39
30:56
220
Esther van Sprundel
Etten-Leur
31:39
31:01
221
Evelien van de Lindeloof
Hoeven
31:41
30:45
222
Femke Boomaerts
Rijsbergen
31:42
30:56
223
Maria Bastiaanssen
2 Gemeente Etten-Leur
31:42
31:08
224
Harriët Van Zinnen
Etten-Leur
31:44
30:48
225
Neeltje Francken
Etten-Leur
31:45
31:07
226
Elsa Peeters
Sprundel
31:46
31:18
227
Claudia Halfar
Etten-Leur
31:47
31:06
228
Femke van Wijngaarden
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
31:48
31:09
229
Carlijne Hardenbol-de Meijer
Sprint
31:48
30:43
230
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
31:48
30:33
231
Stephanie Andela
Breda
31:48
31:05
232
Karin Dekkers
Etten-Leur
31:48
30:58
233
Judy Nooijens
Etten-Leur
31:50
31:00
234
Miléné Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
31:55
30:54
235
Sabine Verstraeten
Sprundel
31:56
31:12
236
Ingrid van Riel
Klein Zundert
31:56
30:41
237
Roelie Jong-Holtrop
Etten-Leur
31:56
30:41
238
Maaike Stallen
Etten-Leur
32:00
31:16
239
Nicole Verhoeven
Achilles
32:04
31:36
240
Ingrid van Dravik
Hoeven
32:06
31:10
241
Maartje van de Bovenkamp
2 Lavans B.V.
32:07
31:15
242
Marjet Eggers
Monster
32:14
31:19
243
Jozien Rommens
Achilles
32:15
31:16
244
Heidi Dewitte
België
32:28
31:53
245
Claudia Wagtmans
Sprundel
32:30
31:33
246
Melissa Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
32:30
31:22
247
Anouk Mouwen
Breda
32:30
31:59
248
Ingrid Bulkmans
Hoeven
32:30
31:33
249
Alice Konings
Achilles
32:31
31:44
250
Anouk Oostvogels
Nieuwmoer
32:31
32:01
251
Dominica Groenleer
Sprint
32:34
31:30
252
Pia Vorsselmans
12 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
32:36
31:59
253
Nicole Huijbregts
Wernhout
32:36
31:34
254
Petra Verpaalen
Wernhout
32:36
31:34
255
Luzanne Foesenek
Wernhout
32:36
31:35
256
Marjan Kuijper
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
32:36
31:57
257
Anja Heeren
Sprundel
32:38
31:35
258
Milou Melis
Etten-Leur
32:44
31:54
259
Nicolette de Leeuw den Bo
2 Lavans B.V.
32:44
31:51
260
Judith Martens
Breda
32:46
31:41
261
Lindy Aerts
Breda
32:46
31:42
262
Gonda Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
32:50
32:09
263
Annemarie Janssen
Etten-Leur
32:51
32:16
264
Marica Bos
Etten-Leur
32:52
32:15
265
Kim de Hoon
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:52
32:20
266
Caroline Gijsen
3 BLOM Verkeersschool
32:53
32:07
267
Stephanie Fortuin
Yerseke
32:55
32:36
268
Vivien Peters
Prinsenbeek
32:55
31:54
269
Denise Van Hooijdonk
Oudenbosch
32:56
31:52
270
Danielle Luijten
St. Willebrord
32:57
32:04
271
Manon Joosen
Etten-Leur
32:57
31:45
272
Anne-Marie Dekkers
Oudenbosch
32:57
31:55
273
Angela Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
33:04
32:00
274
Lida Heijblom
Ulvenhout
33:04
31:58
275
Tonneke de Jong
Etten-Leur
33:04
32:04
276
Astrid van Heugten
Breda
33:04
32:02
277
Ingrid van den Bos
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:04
32:04
278
Mia van der Heyden
Achilles
33:05
32:22
279
Marianne Luykx
Dorst
33:06
32:34
280
Ellen Schrauwen
Oud Gastel
33:08
32:28
281
Dymphie Meeuwissen
Kwintsheul
33:15
32:17
282
Lauri Hereijgers
Tilburg
33:15
32:19
283
Stephanie Niesink
Antwerpen
33:16
32:29
284
Alice Timmers
Etten-Leur
33:23
32:51
285
Kitty de Groot
Monster
33:28
32:33
286
Sanne van Gennip
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
33:28
32:35
287
Renate Baan
14 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
33:28
32:36
288
Bernadette Adelaar
Breda
33:31
32:40
289
Leonie Deijkers-Gelens
Etten-Leur
33:36
32:43
290
Adrie Floren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:39
32:59
291
Annelies de Laat
Tilburg
33:41
32:47
292
Vivianne Baljon
Etten-Leur
33:44
33:16
293
Aimée van der Sanden
2 Lavans B.V.
33:47
32:55
294
Aarts Maxime
Nederland
33:48
32:54
295
Marian Hogerwaard
Etten-Leur
33:49
32:48
296
Sanne Aarts
Etten-Leur
33:49
32:57
297
Saskia van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
33:51
32:59
298
Pleun Braat
Etten-Leur
33:51
32:59
299
Marlous Vaes
11 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
33:52
32:58
300
Hanne Voorsluijs
Breda
33:55
33:29
301
Jeanet Lensvelt
Etten-Leur
33:58
32:57
302
Daniëlle Jansen
Etten-Leur
33:58
32:57
303
Ingrid Dumoulin
Dordrecht
34:03
33:40
304
Renske Witlox
Terheijden
34:03
33:09
305
Marieke Heijs
Etten-Leur
34:04
33:03
306
Lenneke Kragten
Breda
34:04
32:57
307
Irene Kavelaars
Zevenbergschen Hoek
34:06
32:52
308
Maud van Dorst
Etten-Leur
34:08
33:22
309
Saskia van der Burg
Breda
34:09
33:02
310
Agatha Sep
Etten-Leur
34:10
33:40
311
Tamara van de Laar
Etten-Leur
34:11
32:59
312
Anne Voeten
Etten-Leur
34:14
33:05
313
Selina Mathijssen
5 BLOM Verkeersschool
34:16
33:27
314
Marjorie Van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
34:18
33:09
315
Danique Veenstra
4 BLOM Verkeersschool
34:18
33:31
316
Patricia Neele
Roosendaal
34:19
33:24
317
Mariella Derene
Oud Gastel
34:21
33:11
318
Dineke Verpaalen
Sprundel
34:21
33:17
319
Anneliese van Beek-Huvers
Etten-Leur
34:21
33:12
320
Marjanka Oerlemans
Tilburg
34:33
33:37
321
Jolie van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
34:40
33:41
322
Benthe van der Sanden
Wagenberg
34:40
33:40
323
Patatina Heijligers
Breda
34:48
33:34
324
Petra van de Goorbergh
Breda
34:48
33:54
325
Elise van Geel
Lage Zwaluwe
34:50
33:40
326
Ellen Scholte
Fijnaart
34:53
33:40
327
Rachel Verheijen
2 centrumFIT
34:57
34:05
328
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
35:06
34:14
329
Marloes Gommeren
Etten-Leur
35:07
33:56
330
Marja de Heer
Etten-Leur
35:07
33:56
331
Bianca vd Griend
Achilles
35:16
33:58
332
Jessica Jooren-Boeren
St. Willebrord
35:16
34:25
333
Jacqueline Koevoets
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:17
34:27
334
Annemarie Beving
Teteringen
35:18
34:35
335
Quinty Samson
Etten-Leur
35:21
34:53
336
Christa Van Slooten
Breda
35:23
34:14
337
Lisa Hage
Roosendaal
35:23
34:06
338
Claire de Jong
Etten-Leur
35:25
34:29
339
Myrthe van Gestel
Etten-Leur
35:25
34:17
340
Linda vd Berg
Tilburg
35:25
34:22
341
Liselotte van Ochten
Breda
35:27
34:24
342
Sandra van de Sande - Ermens
Etten-Leur
35:31
34:23
343
Rian van Haperen
THOR
35:31
34:35
344
Vivian van de Laar
Etten-Leur
35:33
34:22
345
Nicolien Kroon
THOR
35:36
34:26
346
Carlina Braspenning
Oud Gastel
35:36
34:24
347
Monique Mast
Etten-Leur
35:38
34:38
348
Annemieke Vervaart
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:41
34:51
349
Colinda Gijsen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
35:42
34:52
350
Jessica Hellemons
St. Willebrord
35:43
34:40
351
Jessica Suijkerbuijk
Hoeven
35:44
34:34
352
Petri van den Beemd
St. Willebrord
35:45
34:42
353
Sagitta Van den Broek
Breda
35:50
34:39
354
Jolanda van Bragt
Made
36:02
34:54
355
Linda Konings
Roosendaal
36:04
34:51
356
Joyce den Braber
Etten-Leur
36:10
35:11
357
Miranda Mol
3 BLOM Verkeersschool
36:26
35:38
358
Lisette Marcelissen
Ron Clarke
36:30
35:22
359
Sandra Klerx
Breda
36:30
35:24
360
Maud van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
36:30
35:53
361
Karin Van den Hout
THOR
36:31
35:18
362
Margot Peeters de Bruijn
Klein Zundert
36:38
35:42
363
Anne Ermens
Arnhem
36:40
35:31
364
Anna de Leeuw
Etten-Leur
36:43
36:03
365
Jolanda Rijckaert
De Wielingen
36:44
35:49
366
Anny van der Made
Groene Ster
36:45
36:12
367
Irma Hermus
Achilles
36:47
35:47
368
Esmee de Jongh
Etten-Leur
37:00
35:52
369
Yvonne Goud
Puttershoek
37:01
36:03
370
Ria Teirlinck
AVO 1983
37:04
36:22
371
Marlies Terloo-Voet
Oudenbosch
37:07
36:00
372
Wendy Luijkx
St. Willebrord
37:08
36:05
373
Steffie van Hasselt
Rucphen
37:23
36:29
374
Simone Egberts
13 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
37:24
36:47
375
Christine Lekkerkerk
Etten-Leur
37:41
36:33
376
Evelien de Klerk
Etten-Leur
37:44
36:30
377
Mireille Dorrepaal-Post
Etten-Leur
37:44
36:29
378
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
37:44
36:33
379
Ine Vreugdenhil-Poppelier
Maassluis
37:45
36:33
380
Vrouwjen van Elk
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
37:58
36:44
381
Jolanda van Elk
10 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer
38:03
36:49
382
Jose Siemons
Achilles
38:09
37:10
383
Dian de Bruijn
Achilles
38:10
37:11
384
Miriam Sio
Etten-Leur
38:11
37:01
385
Marissa Bodegom
Etten-Leur
38:19
37:12
386
Charlotte Verhoeven
Made
38:21
37:08
387
Ella van den Wildenberg
Achilles
38:40
37:44
388
Netje van Elteren
Achilles
38:41
37:41
389
Miriam Donkers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:46
37:56
390
Sandra Kapteijn
Dutch Runners
39:08
37:56
391
Marja Sorensen
Etten-Leur
40:16
39:05
392
Fabienne Donkers
Etten-Leur
41:01
40:11
393
Ella Renkema
Achilles
42:20
41:03
394
Lisa Renkema
Achilles
42:20
41:03
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heeren van Roosendaal
Roosendaal
3:06:37
3:06:32
2
Fafmilie
Amsterdam
3:38:15
3:37:44
3
Jong en Oud
Eindhoven
3:49:24
3:49:14
4
Peeters maakt meters
Etten-Leur
3:49:32
3:49:25
5
MO-ET
Monster
4:04:12
4:03:39
6
Team Vreeswijk
's-Gravenhage
4:13:16
4:13:12
7
Groep Toon
Breda
4:14:50
4:14:26
WWW.marathonbrabant.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2015 13:41